Greenwich parkrun # 110 External Results
Greenwich
21 Apr 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:15   John Cox  V40MUnattached18:3617:423.0 
319:28   Ryan Gros  SENMUnattached19:2619:1825.5 
419:38   Paul Mccrone  V45MKent18:3618:313.6 
520:09   Martin Leat  V50MSerpentine19:5718:5918.7 
621:11   Andrew Smith  S30MSerpentine19:5619:147.4 
721:26   Timothy Ian Lovatt SENMUnattached    
821:46   Oliver Eastman V35MUnattached    
921:51   Oliver Winstone  SENMUnattached21:1721:1736.0 
1021:58   Elizabeth Brookes  SENWUnattached21:2020:5810.9 
1122:28   Neil Kuruppu  S30MUnattached19:1119:117.3 
1222:31   Mike Stiff  V50MOwls Leicester/Wigston19:4718:1521.4 
1322:33   Gary Hopkins SBV50MNew Eltham Joggers22:0421:5514.5 
1422:36   Dominic Sullivan  U18MUnattached21:2421:2433.5 
1522:39   Michael Winterton  S25MUnattached21:1620:1334.5 
1622:48   Steven Hull  V50MNew Eltham Joggers22:0020:5812.0 
1722:51   Lucy Oliver-welsh  S20WCambridge H21:4821:4634.9 
1823:49   Alex Bertram-smith  SENMUnattached22:3622:1321.5 
1924:04   Geraldine Eastment  V45WNew Eltham Joggers23:5222:5434.8 
2024:20   Wole Odele  V45MCambridge H21:3120:134.5 
2124:25   Bevan Barry V35MUnattached    
2224:40   Paul Goss  V50MNew Eltham Joggers23:4823:4829.8 
2324:54   Yvonne George V50WUnattached    
2424:54   Michael Anderson  V60MCambridge H24:0823:3621.7 
2525:10   Jules Williams  V40WUnattached23:5923:1516.3 
2625:17   Hopi Sen  V35MUnattached22:1822:1830.3 
2725:21   Zoe Huxley  V35WNew Eltham Joggers23:0323:0319.7 
2825:23   Laura Guga SENWUnattached    
2925:55   Dich Phat Sam  V50MUnattached24:0023:1312.5 
3026:07   Michael Grant  V60MCambridge H24:2024:2024.1 
3126:17   Les Pullen  V55MCambridge H/Plumstead24:0123:5726.7 
3226:53   Joseph Eastment  U11MCambridge H24:4424:2018.4 
3326:53   Breda Goss  V50WBexley/New Eltham Joggers26:0125:2631.8 
3427:09   Mavis Williams  V50WUnattached26:0626:0622.5 
3527:27   Dawn Roy PBV35WUnattached27:2727:2736.0 
3627:28   Jonathan Mark Hall  S20MUnattached25:5925:5931.2 
3727:40   Lucinda Jane Peters V35WUnattached    
3827:58   Paul Suttle  V40MUnattached24:5823:0829.1 
3928:06   Sally Callaghan SBV55WIstead & Ifield27:0026:3322.2 
4028:12   Shannen Banfield PBV35WUnattached28:1228:1236.0 
4128:22   Gabriella Eastment  U18WUnattached26:3224:2227.9 
4228:32   Alan Jackaman  V60MNew Eltham Joggers25:5824:3815.9 
4329:09   Jack Eastment  U15MBlackheath & Bromley24:0223:4736.0 
4429:18   Catherine Murphy  V55WUnattached27:4626:1736.0 
4529:27   Peter Craske  V40MUnattached27:5927:2134.3 
4629:38   Ben Richard Bissett PBU18MUnattached26:5426:5436.0 
4729:38   Maureen Farmer  V65WDartford H28:3227:1836.0 
4829:56   Paul Warricker  V45MUnattached28:1427:4536.0 
4929:57   Janet Ley  V50WSwanley27:5627:4629.8 
5030:11   Sarah Hooton  V40WUnattached28:5528:5536.0 
5130:21   Erika Refsum U20WUnattached    
5230:22   Ed Hutchison V50MPolmadie Harriers    
5331:16   Annabelle L Hadlow  V55WKent27:2327:2323.8 
5433:09   Annabelle Banfield U15WUnattached    
5533:12   Linda Boscic  V55WUnattached31:1428:4726.5 
5633:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5733:59   Kerry Bissett  V35WUnattached32:3030:1627.8 
5834:32   Ian James Bartlett  V75MUnattached32:2531:4831.5 
5934:40   Frank Lee PBV75MNew Eltham Joggers33:2933:2934.1 
6035:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6135:55   Alicia Lovejoy  SENWUnattached32:2529:5830.5 
6235:59   Erling Refsum  V55MUnattached31:1227:4426.8 
6339:33   Rosemond Edwards PBV40WUnattached36:1336:1336.0 
6439:51   Eileen Turner  V55WUnattached39:2939:2936.0 
6539:52   Alan Runacres  V60MUnattached37:2836:5036.0 
6642:51   Toni Clark  V40WUnattached37:3735:5735.7