Brighton Marathon Mini Mile External Results
Brighton
15 Apr 12
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MNAD 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24   Will Durkin PBU17MBrighton Phoenix4:244:2410.1 
24:36   Ludo Goodliffe PBU20MLewes4:364:3628.1 
34:36   Billy White PBU15MBrighton Phoenix4:364:36-1.5 
44:46   Samuel Kitchen PBU15MBrighton Phoenix4:464:4610.1 
54:50   Stephen Ferroni PBU15MBrighton & Hove4:504:50-2.2 
64:58   Tim Calliafas PBU17MLewes4:584:581.7 
75:00   Jack Woods U15MThe Angmering school     
85:04   Ieuan Handley SBU15MEastbourne5:044:478.8 
95:07   Patrick McManus SBU15MLewes5:075:007.2 
105:18   Oliver Graveson PBU17MWorthing5:185:1827.8 
115:20   Samura Kamara U15MDorothy Stringer High School     
125:31   Connor Sullivan U15MUckfield Community Tecnology College     
135:35   Kyle Lawrie U15MPeacehaven Community School     
145:42   Theo Donegan PBU15MBrighton & Hove5:425:4235.2 
155:42   Tom Lambert U15MUckfield     
165:46   Jacob Powlett U15MWestbourne Sports College     
175:52   Jack Hogsden U15MRingmer Community College     
185:53   Samuel Rogers U15MUckfield Community Technology College     
195:53   Harry Swindells SBU13MBrighton Phoenix5:535:33-1.6 
205:55   Oscar Smith SBU13MBrighton & Hove5:555:3719.9 
215:58   Stefan De Antonis U15MHove Park     
225:58   Jack Davies U15MParkside School     
236:06   Will Russell U15Mportslade aldridge academy     
246:08   Asher Roberts U15MMillfield School     
256:12   Jonathon Wilks U17MBlatchington Mill     
266:17   Ryan Walvin U17MCavendish School     
276:23   Harrison Dodd U15MTideway     
286:23   Todd Barker U15MBlatchington Mill School     
296:28   Ollie Taylor U15MPatcham High School     
306:29   Leon Wilson U15Mdorothy stringer school     
316:30   Jack Goodale U17MSeaford Head Community College     
326:30   Rhys Smith U15MTideway     
336:32   Matthew Beggs U15MNotre Dame High School     
346:33   Henry Golton U15MDorothy Stringer     
356:34   Mark Browning U17MSeaford Head Community College     
366:38   Scott Smith U15MPACA     
376:39   Nathen Mohit U17Msir robert woodard academy     
386:39   Dominik Nadskakulski U15MThe Campion     
396:42   Barney Pullinger U15MSeaford Head Community College     
406:42   Charlie Belton U15MLonghill School     
416:42   Jackson Pixley U15MHove Park     
426:43   Harry Harden U15MLewes Priory     
436:45   Callum Davies U15M     
446:46   Cal Maginn U15Mhove park school     
456:49   George Collier-Smith U15MHillmead school     
466:49   Gareth Clift U15MLewes Priory     
476:50   Rory Marsh U15MCardinal Newman     
486:50   Lee Todd-Smith U15Mpeachaven commuity school     
496:50   Noah Taylor U15MDorothy Stringer     
506:56   Harry Dawson U15MPriory School     
516:57   Dean Jackson U15MHove Park School     
526:58   Bradley Richardson U15MCardinal Newman Catholic School     
536:59   Darrell Spowage U17MCarden Newman school     
547:00   Max Willcox U15Mwarden park     
557:01   Dominic Harmer U15MSeaford Head     
567:02   Noah Bramley U15Mhove park school     
577:03   George Reynhart U15MWARDEN PARK     
587:04   Angus Cowell U15MWARDEN PARK     
597:08   Oliver Bennett U15MSteyning Grammar     
607:09   Callum Brewster U15MBlatchington Mill     
617:11   Luke Witham U15Mshoreham academy     
627:12   Thomas Earl U15MCardinal Newman     
637:19   George Dunstall U15MTideway     
647:20   Kane Howden U17MIFIELD COMMUNITY COLLEGE     
657:21   Thomas Hillier U15Mportslade community     
667:25   Kyle Woolven U15MPeacehaven Community School     
677:26   Kyle Brackenfield U15MBrighton Steiner School     
687:30   Sonnel Deocampo U15MBlatchington Mill     
697:33   Kyle Brazier U15MPeacehaven C.S     
707:39   Alfie Richards U15MBlatchington Mill     
717:39   Lewis Marshall U15MBARTON COURT     
727:42   Oliver Smith U15MBedford School     
737:43   Ben Smith U15MDownland Community College     
747:45   Wilf Rose U15MShoreham Academy     
757:50   George Caddock U15MPCS     
767:53   Tobias Sales U15MSouthend High Schol for boys     
777:55   James Tiffin U15MKing John School     
787:56   Harry Goldslade U17MBLATCHINGTON MILL     
797:59   James Brett U15MBlatchington Mill     
807:59   Harvey Sharpe U15MDorothy Stringer     
818:09   Joseph Sales U15MSt John's School     
828:09   Adam** Sales U15MSt John's School     
838:34   Morgan White U15MHove Park     
848:36   Jack** Woolley U15Mblatchington mill     
858:39   Oli Wren U15Mblatchington mill school     
868:40   Lloyd Bollans U15MRingmer Community College     
878:41   Aaron Emberson U17MBLATCHINGTON MILL     
888:45   Cian Furlong U15Mpeacehaven community school     
898:48   Frankie Mitchell U15Mdorothy stringer     
908:59   Alistair Chapman U15MPriory School     
919:07   Theo Dunn U15MThe Archbishop's School Canterbury     
929:09   Freddie Stubbs U15MSteyning Grammer     
939:09   Kane Bower U15MLonghill     
949:13   Culann Power U15MCaridal Newman catholic school     
959:16   Mouhammed Bacha U15MPeacehaven Community School     
969:29   Ashley Moore U15MDowns Park School     
979:47   Aston Bollans U15MRingmer Community College     
9810:26   Tyler Henshaw U15MLewes Priory     
9910:34   Stuart Camp U15Mpeacehaven community school     
10010:57   Daniel Baigent U15Mbaca     
1MNAD 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:27   Jemima Edwards SBU11WBrighton & Hove6:276:1814.9 
26:46   Yvette Edmans SBU11WBrighton & Hove6:466:3521.8 
36:46   Milly Dickinson U11WSt Andrew's C.E. Primary School, Hove     
46:52   Elinor Fitzgerald SBU11WBrighton & Hove6:526:2829.5 
56:56   Cydnie Bellingham U11Wsomerhill     
67:01   Isabella Bloomfield U11WSt. John the Baptist School, Brighton     
77:03   Maria Belcher PBU11WBrighton Phoenix7:037:0336.0 
87:10   Niamh Armstrong-Blench U11WSteyning primary School     
97:11   Lyla Dando U11WBalfour Primary     
107:15   Sadie Cornish U11WBalfour Primary School     
117:16   Siena De Antonis U11WWest Hove Juniors     
127:17   Leanne Bateman PBU11WBrighton Phoenix7:177:1735.7 
137:19   Lois Dooley SBU11WBrighton & Hove7:195:474.6 
147:31   Mia Edwards U11WST BERNADETTES RC SCHOOL     
157:33   Alicia Dudeney U11WSt Andrews CE Primary     
167:34   Hannah Bassett U11WPatcham Junior School     
177:36   Anna Dornbusch SBU11WBrighton & Hove7:367:1834.3 
187:37   Alexandra Charles U11WSt John the baptist primary school     
197:39   Erin Bracknell U11WHANDCROSS     
207:40   Emma Gates U11WBush Primary School    
217:41   Lily Bradford U11WBalfour     
227:42   Amelia Fletcher U11WSaeford Primary     
237:43   Dandy Freeman U11WWallands Community Primary School     
247:43   Emily Davies U11WManor House     
257:47   Flo Andrews U11WSt Paul's CE Primary School     
267:51   Elizabeth Ferguson U11WBALFOUR PRIMARY     
277:53   Evie Flynn U11WSt Pancras RC school     
287:55   Olivia Corney U11WSt Bernadettes Primary     
297:55   Hani Challinor U11WCarden Primary     
307:55   Eden Burgess-Hayes U11WBalfour Primary     
317:58   Rebecca Clothier U11WNewick C of E School     
317:58   Clemmie Copeland U11WBrighton and Hove High School     
337:59   Niamh Dennehy U11WOur Lady Of Lourdes Rottingdean     
348:00   Ella Tanner U11WSt Lukes Primary School     
358:02   Casey Dalziel U11WBuckingham Park Primary     
368:03   Jessica Bunday SBU11WSussex Schs8:036:4430.3 
378:03   Jessica Farrant U11WBalfour Primary     
388:05   Kitty Chalkley U11WCottesmore st mary's     
398:06   Cydney Crumbie U11WPatcham Infants     
408:09   Lola Baker SBU13WBrighton & Hove8:096:3634.5 
418:14   Freya Cooke U11WOakwood Primary     
428:16   Sophia Early U11WSt Andrews CoE     
438:18   Izzy Astley U11WCringleford school, norwich     
448:18   Emma Carter SBU11WBrighton & Hove8:187:3435.7 
458:20   Lumiko Farmer U11Wqueens park primary school     
468:21   Domini Challinor U11WCarden Primary     
478:21   Hannah Belcher U11WBalfour Primary     
488:22   Rose Fossey U11Wst Bartholomews C.E primary school     
498:22   Eva Adjare SBU11WBrighton & Hove8:227:4835.0 
508:23   Erin Bakhtiari U11WAldrington CofE     
518:26   Maya Atkinson U11WQueens Park Primary School     
528:28   Ruby Cooper U11Wsomerhill junior school     
538:29   Scarlet Eaton-Williams U11WSomerhill Juniors     
548:30   Nell Breckenridge U11WDowns Junior School     
558:31   Maisie Foley U11Wst bernadettes     
568:32   Esme Boden U11WBrighton and Hove High School     
578:33   Molly Collins U11WSheen Mount     
588:35   Olivia Bartholomew U11WBevendean Primary school     
598:35   Maya Fielding U11WSt Luke's Primary     
608:36   Scout Adams U11WBrighton and Hove High School     
618:37   Polly Adamson U11WBrighton & Hove High School     
628:39   Olive Andrews U11WSt Paul's CE Primary School     
638:41   Eva Fletcher U11WSt Andrews C E Primary School, Hove     
648:41   Kaiya Butler U11WBarcoombe C of E primary School     
658:44   Sophie Deslandes U11WCottesmore St Mary's Hove     
668:45   Rosie Dunne U11Wst peter's rc school     
678:46   Jennifer Davy U11WST ANDREW C of E Furnace Green     
688:47   Madaline Downer U11Wcoldean primary school     
698:47   Katie Broome U11WHornsby House     
708:47   Lily Barrett U11WELM GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     
718:48   Sally Dawson U11WWest Hove Junior school     
728:49   Ishbel Campbell-Smith U11WSt Andrews CE Primary School Hove     
738:50   Lola Bett U11WBrighton and Hove High School     
748:53   Emily Buckle U11WBalfour Junior School     
758:55   Imogen Buckroyd U11WSt Andrews School Hove     
768:56   Mabel Beverton-Trewin U11WHeene First School     
778:56   Kacey Burstow U11WWhitehawk Primary     
788:57   Zoe Billyard U11WDeepdene School     
798:57   Scarlett Bryan U11WThe Towers Convent School     
809:00   Esme Aston U11WWindlesham     
819:00   Katie Furnell U11WSt. Andrews CE School     
829:02   Coco Collins U11WSheen Mount     
839:02   Milly Bell U11WWest Hove Junior     
849:04   Marnie Carritt U11WSt Lukes     
859:05   Rebecca Fuller U11WBalfour Primary     
869:09   Sophia Flowers U11WHandcross Primary     
879:10   Molly Etherton U11WDavid Etherton     
889:15   Gemma French U11Wwestdene     
899:16   Lexy Bennett U11WPatcham Junior School     
909:17   Gemma Cowell U11WSt Marks (Staplefield)     
919:18   Ellie Barlow U11WSt Lukes Primary School     
929:18   Amie Cosgrove U11WSt Luke's Primary School     
939:20   Madeleine Dodd U11WBalfour Primary School     
949:21   Amy Bailham U11WBrighton and Hove High School     
959:23   Renee Bassin SBU11WBrighton Phoenix9:236:5322.5 
969:24   Freya Burston U11WDowns Junior School     
979:25   Charlotte Fowler U11Wdowns Juniors     
989:26   Alafair Evans U11WBalfour Primary     
999:28   Freya Baeza-Collis U11WDowns Junior     
1009:29   Annika Bloomquist U11WThe Pointer School     
1019:29   Tiggy Challinor U11WCarden Primary     
1029:33   Phoebe Cardy U11WBrighton & Hove High     
1039:35   Molly Gadsby U11WBenfield     
1049:37   Kyla Fox U11WRudyard Kipling     
1059:37   Francesca Cary U11WSt Margarets School Angmering     
1069:38   Isabella Crabb U11WCottesmore St Mary, Hove     
1079:39   Maddie Edwards U11WSt. Lawrence Primary Hurstpierpoint     
1089:40   Lucy Allen U11WHangleton Juniors     
1099:41   Leah Churchill U11WBalfour Primary     
1109:41   Amber Fairhall U11WWestdene Primary School     
1119:42   Karis Barber U11Wwestdene primary school     
1129:45   Florence Byford U11WDowns Junior School     
1139:47   Amy Box U11WSt Mary's Portslade Catholic primary school     
1149:48   Lola Butterfield U11Wbalfour primary school     
1159:49   Ellie Bunday U11WSt Pauls C of E School     
1169:49   Lola Farnworth-Mayers U11WSt Lukes Junior     
1179:50   Ellie Dunnicliffe U11WSt Joseph     
1179:50   Ciara Dunnicliffe U11WSt Joseph     
1199:50   Lara Brimley U11W     
1209:50   Jade Coleman U11WSt Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary School     
1209:50   Lexie Coleman U11WSt Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary School     
1229:51   Jessie Cruttenden U11WSt Luke Primary School     
1239:53   Katie Davidge U11WFerring CE School     
1239:53   Coral Butterfield U11Wbalfour primary school     
1259:55   Emmeline Gladwin U11WMiddle Street     
1269:55   Orla Clarke U11WSt Mary's RC Primary     
1279:56   Yasmin Davey U11WHertford Junior School     
1289:56   Betty Dwyer U11WSt.Lukes Primary     
1299:57   Amelie Farnworth-Mayers U11WSt Lukes Junior School     
1309:57   Haleena Elias U11WSt Mary Magdalen RC Primary     
1319:59   Jessica Flowers U11WHX Primary     
13210:01   Lucy Fox U11Whangleton junior school     
13310:01   Eleanor Cherry U11WSt Mary Magdalens Primary     
13410:03   Megan Bliss U11Wsouth malling school     
13510:03   Emma Durnford U11WDenton Community Primary School     
13610:03   Tamsin Bliss U11Wsouth malling school     
13710:05   Natasha Bowen SBU11WBrighton Phoenix10:057:43  
13810:06   Evie Finkle U11WSt Lukes Primary     
13910:06   Luna Cabrera Hulbert U11WSt Pauls CE Primary School     
14010:08   Emily Fuller U11WDenton Community Primary     
14110:09   Millie Beresford U11WPeter Gladwin     
14210:11   Ella Davis U11WSt Andrews     
14310:11   Hazel Bramley U11WWest Hove juniors     
14310:11   Poppy Bullock U11WST Paul's CofE     
14510:14   Casey Constable U11WSt Paul's CE Primary     
14610:14   Ameline Cole U11WPatcham Junior School     
14710:16   Ruby Anning SBU11WSussex Schs10:167:1831.1 
14810:17   Anya Dawson SBU11WBrighton & Hove10:179:1526.9 
14910:19   Maisie Edmunds U11WSt Margarets CofE Primary School     
15010:20   Chloe Cole U11WPatcham Infant School     
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6