Lloyd parkrun # 78 External Results
Lloyd Park
14 Apr 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:45   Alan Burn PBV45MCroydon18:4517:454.1 
219:52   Holly Haile  U18WCroydon19:1419:1432.3 
320:21   Robert Spalding  U15MCroydon19:1418:063.0 
420:29   Chris Morton  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3319:237.3 
521:12   Stevie Lawrence  U18WCroydon20:1819:353.2 
621:19   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1420:1812.2 
721:25   Keith Watt SBSENMUnattached21:2520:5714.3 
821:31   Mark William Booth SBV45MUnattached20:4519:487.5 
921:39   Kieron Connor  U15MCroydon20:0517:25-2.0 
1021:40   Dominic Jimenez PBSENMUnattached21:2321:2336.0 
1121:49   Andrew William Heinemann PBU18MUnattached20:4119:0910.7 
1222:10   George Heinemann PBSENMUnattached21:4620:259.4 
1322:28   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon20:0719:317.2 
1423:05   Samuel Jacob Hansen  U18MUnattached22:1218:133.6 
1523:07   Daniel Metcalf  S30MStriders of Croydon22:5822:5836.0 
1624:42   Sarah Allen  V45WHerne Hill23:4221:4615.7 
1724:45   Amudhan Ramasubramanian  SENMUnattached24:4424:4436.0 
1824:57   Lez Gonsalves SBV40MUnattached23:4123:2415.9 
1925:05   Anna Corby  U15WUnattached24:1320:338.5 
2025:11   Peter Laurence PBV35MUnattached23:5919:267.3 
2125:51   Peter Haynes  V60MSouthampton22:4322:4320.9 
2226:20   David John Cole  V45MUnattached25:0725:0730.7 
2326:22   Diane Brown PBV35WUnattached26:2226:2236.0 
2426:26   Richard Spear V50MUnattached    
2526:37   Sanjay Iyer PBV45MUnattached25:5925:0017.2 
2626:44   Jovan McEachron U20MUnattached    
2727:00   Wendy Spear  V50WUnattached26:4225:4817.8 
2827:06   Euan Wilkins  U18MUnattached24:0524:0536.0 
2927:08   Andrew Sexton V45MUnattached    
3027:17   Robert Mccann  V65MStriders of Croydon26:3426:3421.8 
3127:37   Stephen Heinemann  V50MUnattached26:0625:0917.1 
3227:38   Marc Fleuren  SENMUnattached26:1626:1636.0 
3327:43   Rory Jones U15MUnattached    
3427:51   Candice Lewis  SENWUnattached27:0927:0933.8 
3527:55   Gordon Connor  V45MStriders of Croydon25:2524:5630.9 
3628:05   James Soper U20MUnattached    
3728:23   Keith Towers  V60MOxted25:4325:1324.9 
3828:26   Andy Jones  V45MUnattached27:1026:3436.0 
3928:27   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5924:3722.5 
4028:33   David Staples V60MUnattached    
4128:56   Helene Mccann PBV50WStriders of Croydon27:4325:5624.1 
4229:05   Vanessa Wheeler  V45WUnattached27:0226:0622.2 
4329:08   Lisa Ewen V45WUnattached    
4429:47   Mike Jennett V50MUnattached    
4530:05   Pauline Macleod  V45WUnattached28:0328:0332.0 
4630:22   Lisa Byrne V40WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
4730:47   Daniel McCann V35MUnattached    
4831:13   Ewa Bowie  V55WUnattached29:0428:4324.6 
4931:52   Danny Mceachron PBV45MUnattached31:5231:5236.0 
5032:03   Finlay Jones U15MUnattached    
5132:14   Julie Jones V40WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
5232:36   Ken Male  SENMUnattached26:1825:0936.0 
5333:34   Christine Birch PBV50WUnattached33:3431:4836.0 
5434:13   Stacia Mceachron  V45WUnattached33:1033:1036.0 
5534:39   Simone Fleuren V45WUnattached    
5635:35   Suzie Connor U20WUnattached    
5735:35   Karen Connor  V40WStriders of Croydon30:3727:3935.6 
5835:58   Julian Dunham U15MUnattached    
5938:08   Qassim Khokhar  SENMUnattached35:2432:0536.0 
6039:12   Ash Masimbe SENMUnattached