Harvel 5 External Results
Harvel
2 Jun 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:4425:43   Peter Tucker  SENMBlackheath & Bromley25:4325:00-0.4 
226:0726:07   Jason Cherriman PBSENMOrpington26:0726:07-2.4 
326:3726:36   Chris Holmes  U23MInvicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni26:3626:0711.9 
426:4626:46   James Davis PBSENMHercules Wimbledon25:4225:422.8 
526:5126:50   David Lee PBSENMSevenoaks/Datchet26:5026:50-0.5 
627:0527:03   David Ives PBV35MSevenoaks27:0327:038.2 
727:0727:07   Gareth Robb PBV35MPaddock Wood27:0727:0711.7 
827:0927:08   Mark Wilkins  SENMInvicta East Kent27:0826:10-1.2 
927:1527:14   Clayton Barrett PBSENMLarkfield27:1427:143.1 
1027:3127:31   Jim Addison PBV40MBeckenham27:3127:315.1 
1127:4427:42   Paul Hasler  V40MPaddock Wood27:4227:1616.4 
1227:4827:47   Cain Tncher SENMPaddock Wood Ac    
1327:5927:59   Theo Bately SBV50MDeal TC27:5927:295.9 
1428:2828:27   Dan Pyne  SENMDartford H28:2728:271.7 
1528:3228:31   Martin Taylor  V40MLarkfield28:3128:173.9 
1628:3928:38   Jim Ashworth-Beaumont PBV45MSerpentine28:3828:140.9 
1728:4128:39   Andrew Green  V40MDartford RR/Dartford H28:3926:442.7 
1828:4528:44   Steve Throssell PBV35MLarkfield28:4428:441.5 
1928:5628:54   Stuart Shields PBV35MTunbridge Wells28:5428:5411.6 
2028:5928:57   Des O'Donnell PBV50MTunbridge Wells28:5728:579.1 
2129:0228:59   Craig Chapman PBV35MTunbridge Wells28:5928:181.8 
2229:0229:02   Kevan James SBV50MAshford RRC29:0229:006.4 
2329:0529:02   Joe Cumberland PBSENMIstead & Ifield29:0229:029.7 
2429:0529:03   Mick Barlow  V45MTonbridge/Veterans29:0327:335.3 
2529:1629:15   Tina Oldershaw PBV45WPaddock Wood29:1529:154.0 
2629:1829:16   Mark Haworth SENMSevenoaks Ac    
2729:1829:16   Mel Frazier PBSENWGravesend29:1629:1615.7 
2829:2129:20   David Tabery V50MIstead & Ifield Harriers    
2929:2729:26   John Foss  V50MSouth London29:2629:262.1 
3029:3229:30   Daniel Watt  SENMTunbridge Wells26:3326:330.0 
3129:3529:32   Robin Butler  V40MAshford RRC29:2329:236.9 
3229:3629:35   Mark Mellon PBV40MGravesend29:3529:358.5 
3329:3629:34   Maria Heslop PBV40WPaddock Wood29:3429:343.1 
3429:4329:41   James Stickells PBSENMLarkfield29:4129:4128.5 
3529:4929:47   Jason Witcombe PBV35MOrpington29:4729:473.9 
3629:5229:50   Keith Brown  V40MSevenoaks29:5029:505.8 
3730:0029:58   Andrew Mead  V40MSevenoaks29:5829:577.0 
3830:0229:58   Dominic Carslaw U20MVigo Runners    
3930:0330:02   Timothy Forsyth PBU15MAshford AC30:0230:0228.8 
4030:0830:07   Jack O'Sullivan  V45MDartford RR/Dartford H30:0730:078.0 
4130:1530:14   Alice Heather-Hayes PBV35WNewquay RR/Tunbridge Wells30:1430:136.7 
4230:2930:27   Andrew Archer PBV40MIstead & Ifield30:2730:275.2 
4330:3530:31   Martin Whittington  V45MDartford RR30:3129:338.9 
4430:4630:42   Steve Jarvis PBV35MDartford RR30:4230:424.6 
4530:4930:46   Chris Desmond  V45MSevenoaks30:4629:534.7 
4630:5230:50   Michael Ellis U20M     
4730:5230:49   Matthew Knowlden SENM     
4831:0030:58   Ross Woods  V35MTunbridge Wells30:5830:584.3 
4931:0631:04   Aaron Hughes  V40MMaidstone31:0431:046.2 
5031:0831:05   Steve Goldsmith V40M     
5131:0931:00   Edward Steele PBSENMTunbridge Wells31:0031:003.7 
5231:1631:13   Christopher Brenchley  V40MThanet RR31:1331:133.9 
5331:2431:21   Bob Fursey PBV45MMedway & Maidstone31:2131:216.2 
5431:2531:22   Wesley Williams PBV50MIstead & Ifield31:2231:2227.6 
5531:2731:24   Michael Fullilove PBV50MDulwich31:2430:547.1 
5631:2931:24   Martin Jenner  SENMBexley31:2431:2410.4 
5731:3131:29   Sharon Hawkins  V45WMaidstone/Southern Counties Vets/Invicta East Kent31:2930:2814.6 
5831:3931:37   Daniel Walsh  SENMIstead & Ifield31:3729:432.7 
5931:4431:39   Chris Frost PBV40MTunbridge Wells31:3931:3012.6 
6031:5431:53   Alan Newman  V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets31:0330:166.7 
6131:5531:49   Ronan McCarthy  SENMDartford RR31:4931:4915.7 
6231:5631:53   Martin Beardmore SENM     
6331:5831:51   David Ringrose  V40MDartford RR31:5131:517.5 
6432:0031:57   Joe Parsons PBSENMSevenoaks31:5731:286.6 
6532:0031:57   Derek George  V40MIstead & Ifield31:5731:305.0 
6632:0532:02   Clem Dixon  V50MCambridge H31:4631:466.5 
6732:0732:03   Steve King  V50MThanet RR32:0331:5315.5 
6832:0832:01   Marc Thatcher  V35MSevenoaks32:0132:0113.0 
6932:1332:05   Andrew Joad PBV45MTunbridge Wells32:0532:0511.1 
7032:2132:18   Terry Everest  SENMTunbridge Wells32:1829:047.3 
7132:2132:15   Cara Oliver PBV35WDartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets32:1532:158.4 
7232:2232:17   Chris Heasley V40M     
7332:2432:18   Stuart J Wood PBV50MDartford RR32:1832:1823.5 
7432:2632:20   Ray Cameron PBV35MCanterbury32:2032:205.5 
7532:2832:20   Neil Clark PBSENMTunbridge Wells32:2032:207.2 
7632:2932:26   Richard Ellison PBSENMMaidstone32:2632:268.9 
7732:3132:25   Alan Cox PBV50MAquila/New Eltham Joggers32:2532:2515.8 
7832:3332:30   Richard Hirschfeld PBSENMDartford RR32:3032:307.6 
7932:3532:30   Jamie Stewart SENM     
8032:3932:36   Paul Gould  V35MMaidstone32:3632:3626.5 
8132:4332:38   Peter Griffiths  V50MBexley32:3831:2011.1 
8232:4432:39   Caroline Terburgh PBV35WLarkfield32:3932:3920.9 
8332:4432:39   Richard Withers PBV35MTunbridge Wells32:3932:3915.2 
8432:4532:43   Glenn Barden  U23MCroydon32:3029:193.6 
8532:4632:42   Graham Macfarlane  SENMUnattached32:4232:4230.8 
8632:4832:44   Adrian Waters PBV45MThanet RR32:4431:5123.5 
8732:5032:45   Jonathan Hunter PBV45MBexley32:4532:454.3 
8833:0132:57   Sarah Mooney  SENWLarkfield32:5732:5010.8 
8933:0432:59   Richard Price V40M     
9033:0632:57   Tony Horlock V50M     
9133:0733:03   Martin Hawkins  V50MCambridge H33:0333:009.4 
9233:0833:00   Jim Brown V40M     
9333:1033:02   Stephen Bright  V45MTunbridge Wells33:0233:0215.2 
9433:2833:21   Brian Siddell V40M     
9533:2933:21   James Sarre  V35MTunbridge Wells33:2133:213.4 
9633:3033:24   Catherine Tarry  V35WTunbridge Wells33:2433:2433.2 
9733:3433:29   Matthew Burley SENM     
9833:3533:30   Tim Birtwistle V50M     
9933:3933:33   Mark Taylor  V55MTunbridge Wells33:3333:3110.7 
10033:4133:36   Jeanette White PBV45WTunbridge Wells33:3633:3624.4 
10133:4433:36   John Moorcroft V40M     
10233:4633:42   Harry Abrahim  V45MPaddock Wood33:4232:5410.9 
10333:5033:45   Mark Wenman PBV55MCanterbury33:4533:4515.4 
10433:5033:45   Joseph Brady PBV45MDulwich33:4532:419.0 
10533:5533:47   Sam Winkworth SENM     
10633:5633:50   Mark Smith  V45MSittingbourne33:5033:5035.4 
10733:5633:52   Steve Billington  V50MVigo Runners/Larkfield33:5233:5231.0 
10833:5833:52   Adam Edward Palferman  V40MMaidstone33:5233:5227.6 
10934:0133:56   Steve Hickmott PBV45MDartford H33:5633:5635.5 
11034:0233:59   Daniel Robinson SENM     
11134:0533:53   Kelly Wyld V40MOcean Lake Triathlon    
11234:0934:04   Barbara Wenman  V50WCanterbury34:0433:3316.0 
11334:0934:04   Laura Whitehead SENW     
11434:1034:02   Daniel Harley U20M     
11534:1234:05   Matthew J Bowley  V35MDartford RR34:0533:5613.5 
11634:1634:13   Penny Holden  V35WMaidstone34:1333:1323.6 
11734:1734:11   George Harris  V35MTunbridge Wells34:1133:277.4 
11834:2034:15   Pauline Dalton  V45WSevenoaks34:1533:4311.8 
11934:2434:15   Casper Morris  V40MTunbridge Wells34:1534:1514.0 
12034:2634:22   David Pyle V50M     
12134:2734:22   Mark Weber  V45MLarkfield34:2233:5110.6 
12234:2934:20   Peter Watts PBV45MDragons34:2034:2031.5 
12334:3234:26   Michael Francis V40M     
12434:3634:27   James Storey PBSENMDartford RR34:2734:2715.0 
12534:4034:33   Barrie Page PBV35MMaidstone34:3334:3332.5 
12634:4834:40   Paul Hiles PBV50MPlumstead34:4034:4012.3 
12734:5334:45   Phil Wells  V45MDartford RR34:4534:4513.5 
12834:5334:51   Martyn Rouse  V65MInvicta East Kent/Veterans34:5130:2510.7 
12934:5434:46   John Doyle  V45MDartford RR34:4634:4617.9 
13034:5534:46   Chris Dellow  V55MDartford RR34:4634:4611.5 
13135:0434:55   David Jones  V50MNew Eltham Joggers34:5533:5618.2 
13235:0534:49   Ben Sayers SENM     
13335:0634:55   Michael Ward PBV55MDulwich34:5534:5530.6 
13435:0934:57   Neil Miners SENM     
13535:1234:59   Dave Greenham V40M     
13635:1635:10   Abi Johnson  V40WLarkfield35:1034:4035.6 
13735:1935:16   Elliot James U20MDartford Harriers    
13835:2035:03   Kevin Howe V40M     
13935:2135:08   Kevin Hall  V35MOrpington35:0835:0812.5 
14035:2235:13   Andy Dunmall PBV45MSwanley35:1335:1311.6 
14135:2235:10   Steve Hunter V50MOcean Lake Triathlon    
14235:2435:19   Daniel Witt  V35MSevenoaks35:1932:425.7 
14335:2435:10   Toby Bates  V45MOrpington35:1035:1014.4 
14435:2935:20   Karl Limbert SENM     
14535:3435:27   Rob Carr  V40MSevenoaks35:2735:2722.0 
14635:3535:26   Geoff Turner  V45MTunbridge Wells35:2633:359.5 
14735:3935:33   Tony Deer  V50MBexley35:3335:3317.7 
14835:4035:36   Andrew Evans PBV40MSevenoaks35:3635:3614.1 
14935:4035:30   Paula Stockton  V45WMaidstone35:3035:2732.2 
15035:4035:23   Damian Magee  V40MOrpington35:2335:2314.6 
15135:4135:34   David Dean  V50MLarkfield35:3435:3414.2 
15235:4535:28   Ritchie Beckham SENM     
15335:4635:36   Kieran Hall U20M     
15435:4635:27   Paul Radford SENM     
15535:4735:32   Sarah Ratcliffe PBV45WOrpington35:3235:3213.5 
15635:4835:36   Stephen Forshaw PBV40MThanet RR33:5033:507.9 
15735:4935:37   Steven Clarke PBV50MThanet RR33:4333:4315.7 
15835:5035:43   Colin Ricketts  V45MTunbridge Wells35:4335:4314.9 
15935:5035:43   Jacqueline King PBV40WIstead & Ifield35:4335:4311.5 
16035:5135:41   Gareth Collins V40MOakenden Bike Polo    
16135:5435:50   Meg Hughes  V35WMaidstone35:5035:5013.2 
16235:5535:47   Simon Holford  V40MTunbridge Wells35:4735:1412.6 
16335:5735:45   Paul Thrower V40M     
16436:0035:56   Michael Winterton  SENMUnattached35:5635:5633.5 
16536:0535:52   Adrian Speller  V40MThanet RR32:0132:0136.0 
16636:0636:00   Lynne Morgan  SENWDartford H36:0036:0016.9 
16736:0736:03   Steven Phelps V40MVigo Runners    
16836:0936:04   Ian Wylie  V45MTunbridge Wells36:0436:0427.7 
16936:1136:00   Ian Marshall PBV60MCambridge H36:0036:0012.9 
17036:1336:05   Jemma Blair V35W     
17136:1336:02   Simon Tovey  V60MCambridge H36:0236:0232.8 
17236:1336:01   Phil Dovey V40M     
17336:1336:01   Terry Cook  V55MDartford RR36:0136:0121.8 
17436:1436:04   Stephen Hollands  V40MDeal TC36:0435:1812.8 
17536:1436:07   Ellan Iaquaniello  V40WLarkfield36:0735:5623.6 
17636:1436:10   Ian Reid V40M     
17736:1436:10   Amanda Robinson V35W     
17836:1536:08   Katie Trowsdale  SENWTunbridge Wells36:0836:0827.1 
17936:2136:07   Jonathan Sumner SENM     
18036:2236:10   Tony Miller  V45MDartford RR36:1036:1026.7 
18136:2336:14   Tom Jennings V50M     
18236:2436:19   Geoffrey Vine  V60MSevenoaks/Veterans35:5834:0214.5 
18336:2436:17   Sian Roberts PBV35WTunbridge Wells36:1736:1734.5 
18436:2836:18   Duncan K Warwick-Champion PBV45MSevenoaks36:1836:1817.6 
18536:3036:21   Adrian Phillips V40M     
18636:3036:20   James Davies  V35MPaddock Wood36:2031:558.7 
18736:3036:27   David Harding V40M     
18836:3436:23   Julie Stoppani  V45WMaidstone36:2334:3911.1 
18936:3536:21   Steve Barnfield  V55MTunbridge Wells36:2136:2115.3 
19036:3636:25   Justin Frankland SENM     
19136:3836:32   Kimberley Deeney  V40WTunbridge Wells36:3236:3213.2 
19236:3836:23   Adam Morris SENM     
19336:3936:25   Matthew Brookes V40MRtwhhh    
19436:4136:34   John Gillis  V50MIstead & Ifield36:3436:3416.5 
19536:4436:33   Andrew Mahon  SENMDartford RR36:3336:3311.9 
19636:4936:37   Daniel Head SENM     
19736:5236:44   Andy Long  V50MLarkfield36:4436:4428.0 
19836:5236:35   Steven Ball V40M     
19936:5436:44   Matthew Self SENM     
20036:5636:46   Erik Folkesson PBV45MSevenoaks36:4636:4619.1 
20136:5736:38   Mark Lynch PBV40MWitham (Essex)36:3834:399.2 
20237:0136:49   Steve Halligan SENM     
20337:0236:54   Jo Sands V35W     
20437:0936:40   Mark Watkins V40M     
20537:1136:56   Stephen Monnery V40M     
20637:1336:52   Chris Fifzgerald V50M     
20737:1437:08   Dawn Saunders  V40WBexley37:0834:2613.5 
20837:1637:01   Allan Clark V40M     
20937:1837:13   Sue James  V60WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets37:0234:2115.9 
21037:1937:08   Colin Marshall  V50MBexley34:4734:4727.4 
21137:2037:01   Keith Unitt PBV50MNew Eltham Joggers37:0137:0136.0 
21237:2337:10   Becky Williams SENWThanet Road Runners    
21337:2437:12   Rob Wiles  V60MLarkfield37:1235:5126.5 
21437:2637:05   Bohdan Rainczuk V50MMaidstone Harriers    
21537:2637:02   Christopher Jones  V40MMaidstone37:0237:0236.0 
21637:2737:13   Ian Pullen  V35MSwanley37:1335:2419.8 
21737:3337:10   John Annett PBV50MDartford RR37:1037:1014.0 
21837:3437:27   Sarah Shewell  V50WSevenoaks37:2736:1513.2 
21937:3537:23   Mark Chapman PBV45MThanet RR35:2135:2119.3 
22037:3737:00   John Ward V50M     
22137:3737:24   Robin Heel  V55MGravesend37:2436:2016.7 
22237:4237:22   Alan Probert PBV50MMaidstone37:0937:0916.0 
22337:4337:33   Nicholas Spain V40M     
22437:4537:32   David Tunks V40M     
22537:4737:26   Kay Banfield  V45WMaidstone37:2637:2628.3 
22637:4737:29   Hannah Gerrett U20W     
22737:5237:41   Ben Clayson  V45MPetts Wood37:4137:4135.7 
22837:5337:39   Peter Worsley  V60MJelly Legs36:3835:4713.8 
22937:5537:40   Janet Lenton PBV55WOrpington37:4037:4014.1 
23037:5537:36   Dave Manderscheid SENM     
23137:5937:42   Ellie Denton SENW     
23238:0137:46   Gary Allan SENM     
23338:0137:40   Francis Upcott  V60MSouth London37:4037:4013.6 
23438:0337:43   Maurice Marchant  V60MTonbridge37:4337:4319.7 
23538:1037:58   Alan Davis V40MOcean Lake Triathlon    
23638:1137:57   David Bailey V40M     
23738:1437:51   Sarah Hinton  V35WJelly Legs36:3336:3335.4 
23838:1538:00   Chris Newnham  V45MOrpington38:0038:0010.3 
23938:1737:46   Andrew Purvis PBV45MLarkfield37:4637:4623.1 
24038:1837:57   Honor Paddock V35W     
24138:2038:11   Sonia Hecimovic SENWTunbridge Wells Harriers    
24238:2538:02   Ben Tatham SENM     
24338:3038:23   'p.j.' Bowyer-Jones V55WLarkfield Ac    
24438:3338:20   Michael Auborn SENM     
24538:3338:21   Sarah Harmes  V40WThanet RR38:2136:0417.0 
24638:3438:18   Tony Keane  V40MDartford RR38:1838:1831.3 
24738:3638:22   Patrick Manaton SENM     
24838:4138:25   Jeff Howe  V50MDartford RR38:2538:2517.4 
24938:4438:23   Chris Hobbs V40M     
25038:4438:29   Nicky White  V45WTunbridge Wells38:2938:1821.2 
Page: 1 2 3