East Neuk 10K External Results
Anstruther
23 Sep 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:46   Robert Gilroy  V35MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H31:5230:34-3.2 
233:13   Jozsef Farkas  SENMUnattached/Hungary32:0832:08-2.5 
334:04   Derek Rae T46 PBSENMAnster Haddies34:0432:32-2.2 
434:29   Neil Young SBV40MFife34:2933:3229.8 
534:49   David Hunter PBU23MPerth RR33:5733:5718.2 
635:08   Steve Clark SBSENMFife35:0834:422.8 
735:31   Alex Chalmers  V40MGarscube34:3134:312.1 
835:39   Ewan Lumsden PBSENMAnster Haddies35:3935:3917.4 
935:48   Craig Love PBV40MDundee Hawkhill35:4835:4812.0 
1035:51   Euan McIntosh SBV35MLothian/Armadale35:5133:576.9 
1136:44   Neil MacNicol  V35MUnattached36:1236:1213.3 
1337:01   Edel Mooney SBV35WLothian/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland37:0135:225.9 
1437:07   Ian Logan SENMWest Lothian Tri    
1537:14   Tony Martin PBV60MFife37:1437:144.5 
1637:19   Billy Gibson  V35MDundee Hawkhill37:0234:330.2 
1737:33   Ewan Paton  U20MFife36:4836:4825.2 
1837:49   Brian Cruickshank SBV45MFife37:4934:402.5 
1938:18   Alistair Hindle PBV40MHunters Bog Trotters38:1838:186.4 
2038:22   Gerry Montgomery  V50MClydesdale36:4835:4728.6 
2138:39   Graeme Doig  V35MUnattached38:1036:445.5 
2238:44   David Miller V40MMonifieth Tri Club    
2338:53   Daniel Clark SENMMersey Tri    
2438:54   Grant Strachan PBSENMPerth RR38:5438:5413.5 
2538:55   Michael Barker  V35MMetro Aberdeen37:2935:191.3 
2639:22   Derrick Anderson V40MDundee Road Runners    
2739:25   Daniel Newman SBV45MFife39:2537:584.3 
2839:26   Callum Rennet PBU23MFife39:2639:264.6 
2939:29   Roger Reece V40MFife AC    
3039:35   Addy Gerrard SBV50WFife39:3538:2316.3 
3139:42   Derek Mcintosh  V40MPerth RR39:1639:169.5 
3239:48   Iain B Shaw  V45MFerranti38:4537:306.5 
1239:59   Mark Harris PBV40MFife39:5939:5926.8 
3340:35   Scott Dougall SENMUnattached    
3440:42   Colin Mccreath  SENMPerth RR39:5239:5230.6 
3540:42   Paul Maddocks V40MUnattached    
3640:43   Michael Reilly SENMPerth Road Runners    
3740:45   Pamela McCrossan  V50WClydesdale/Scottish Vets H40:0838:556.5 
3840:49   Rachael Dunn SBU20WEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni40:4935:324.2 
3940:49   David Mcgregor SENMUnattached    
4040:53   Ian Sheerins V40MUnattached    
4141:04   Colin Mathieson SBV55MPitreavie/Fife41:0437:2221.4 
4241:14   Alistair Cant  V40MPerth RR40:3640:3635.9 
4341:16   Grant Whytople V40MDundee Road Runners    
4441:36   David Ireland SENMUnattached    
4541:39   Richard Smith V50MPerth Road Runners    
4641:44   Nicola Crowe PBV35WPerth RR41:4441:4414.8 
4741:49   Liam Paterson SENMUnattached    
4841:53   Tom McInnes V50MFife AC    
4941:58   Fraser Merry PBV40MDundee Hawkhill41:5841:5825.6 
5042:06   Karen Kennedy  V40WUnattached41:0438:286.2 
5142:07   Jamie Ryan SENMUnattached    
5242:12   Ken Morris V60MFife AC    
5342:15   John Thomson V40MUnattached    
5442:26   Jordan Penman SENMUnattached    
5542:29   Colin Thomson SENMUnattached    
5642:35   Jack Davies  V65MForfar42:1742:1711.6 
5742:37   Paul Grace V40MPerth Road Runners    
5842:41   Stuart Watt SENMUnattached    
5942:45   David Hamilton V60MUnattached    
6042:48   Gurchathen S Sanghera SENMUnattached    
6142:49   Ronnie Ritchie  V50MPitreavie42:2042:2012.9 
6242:55   Callum Morrison V40MUnattached    
6443:1   Bob Brown PBV65MPerth RR43:143:115.6 
6343:08   Sarah Winter PBSENWDundee RR43:0841:3016.6 
6543:11   Ewan Costorphine SENMUnattached    
6643:12   Stewart Leckie SBV50MFife43:1241:059.0 
6743:14   Gordon Penman V50MUnattached    
6843:17   Kenneth McLeod PBV35MFife43:1743:1717.3 
6943:22   Leonard Rhone V40MFife AC    
7043:24   Frazer Janeczko SENMUnattached    
7143:29   Donald Lothian SBV55MFife43:2942:1215.1 
7243:34   Chris Paton PBSENMPerth RR43:3443:3421.4 
7343:36   Laurence Leask PBV60Mjogscotland43:3643:3612.7 
7443:39   Sean Duffy SENMUnattached    
7543:43   Brian Anderson V50MUnattached    
7643:49   Robert Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
7744:05   James Logan SENMUnattached    
7844:12   Eric Anderson SENMUnattached    
7944:14   Paul McDonald V40MUnattached    
8044:29   David Adams SBV65MHamilton H44:2940:1633.7 
8144:31   Judith Dobson  V55WKinross43:5242:489.8 
8244:34   Ashley Balfour  SENWUnattached44:1644:1636.0 
8344:34   Mark Reid V40MUnattached    
8444:37   Victoria Hunter PBV35WUnattached44:3742:4113.7 
8544:38   Brian Smith  V50MFife42:4839:1510.9 
8644:41   Karolyn Brown SENWUnattached    
8744:41   Andrew Fraser V40MUnattached    
8844:46   Niall Russell V40MUnattached    
8944:54   David Norrie  V55MFife/Perth RR42:0042:008.7 
9044:56   Steve McCormack SENMUnattached    
9144:58   Colin Wilson V50MPerth Road Runners    
9244:59   Mike Fordslaw V60MUnattached    
9344:59   Brian Niblock SBV40MForfar44:5942:0021.2 
9445:02   Claire Webster SENWUnattached    
9545:14   Steve Hopton PBV50MKinross45:1445:1435.9 
9645:17   John McIntosh V40MUnattached    
9745:21   Fiona Askew SENWUnattached    
9845:26   Edwina Turnon SENWUnattached    
9945:29   Innes Bracegirdle PBV55WFife45:2944:589.9 
10045:34   Nicola MacNaughton SENWUnattached    
10145:36   Mark Mackenzie SENMCarnegie Harriers    
10245:43   George Wilson V40MUnattached    
10345:43   Darren Ford V40MUnattached    
10445:44   Kirsty Gibson PBSENWDundee RR45:4445:4417.0 
10545:47   Alan McLeod SBV65MFife45:4742:3615.9 
10645:48   Adrian Boylan SENMUnattached    
10745:48   Steven Blair PBSENMjogscotland45:4842:208.8 
10845:51   Elaine Omand PBSENWDundee RR45:5138:066.1 
10946:03   Margaret Martin PBV55WFife46:0345:2011.7 
11046:05   Grant Laycock  V45MFife44:5644:2525.7 
11146:08   Nathan ONeill SENMUnattached    
11246:18   Timothy Gibson V40MEdinburgh Triathletes    
11346:19   Nick Brian  V55MFife45:0645:0614.8 
11446:25   Nicola Watson PBV40WStrathearn46:2546:2512.0 
11546:35   Bill Norman V40MUnattached    
11646:37   Alice Hall PBV45WAnster Haddies46:3746:3717.3 
11746:39   Chris Wallard SENMUnattached    
11846:41   Ian Curry V40MMilburn Harriers    
11946:42   Allan Gibson PBV50MAnster Haddies46:4246:4217.6 
12046:46   Pamela Brandie PBV40WArbroath Footers46:4645:5414.2 
12146:52   Adrian Wood V40MUnattached    
12246:54   Georgi Doganov SENMUnattached    
12346:54   Fraser Anderson SENMUnattached    
12447:06   Andrew Goring SENMUnattached    
12547:08   Ian Todd SENMUnattached    
12647:16   Stuart Gibson PBSENMDundee RR47:1647:1622.6 
12747:19   Rory Marsden U20MAnster Haddies Running Club    
12847:24   Alison Marven  V35WUnattached46:0245:3716.9 
12947:26   Ben McLeod SENMFife AC    
13047:33   John Keenlyside  V60MFife46:2845:2413.2 
13147:35   Andrew Miller V40MUnattached    
13247:36   Louise Cockerill SENWUnattached    
13347:46   Derek Adamson  V40MFife46:3946:3915.7 
13447:49   Jim Close  V50MFife47:2847:2822.1 
13547:53   Malcolm McDonald SENMUnattached    
13647:56   Gerard Savage PBSENMDundee RR47:5647:5635.1 
13748:03   John Mcglynn  V55MUnattached46:4445:5116.3 
13848:05   Stewart Davidson SBV60MFife48:0545:5620.6 
13948:05   Mark Lessells SENMUnattached    
14048:08   Alan Janeczko V50MSpringburn Harriers    
14148:09   Catherine Matthews PBV35WDundee Hawkhill48:0948:0912.9 
14248:16   Tom Reid V50MAyrodynamic Triathlon Club    
14348:24   Gordon Christie V40MUnattached    
14448:32   Ian Shield SBV50MAnster Haddies48:3248:0321.5 
14548:37   Kirsteen Hamilton V40WUnattached    
14648:38   Christine Bird PBV35WArbroath Footers48:3848:3834.9 
14748:48   Gerrard Brown SENMDundee Road Runners    
14848:53   Gary Watt V40MUnattached    
14948:57   Paul Dalrymple SENMUnattached    
15048:59   Jim Scobie PBV70MUnattached48:5948:5913.7 
15149:04   Robert Thornton SBV55MFife49:0445:5715.4 
15249:05   Hazel Taylor SENWUnattached    
15349:07   Steven Leonard V40MUnattached    
15449:15   Lucy Duff SBU20WFife49:1548:0136.0 
15549:19   Andrew Wright SBV65MFife49:1948:2425.4 
15649:19   David Sheerins V50MUnattached    
15749:21   Eileen Jackson V40WForfar Road Runners    
15849:39   Doug Gunstone  V60MFife48:5140:1225.5 
15949:48   Chris Bayne V40MUnattached    
16049:52   Michael Woods V50MUnattached    
16150:02   Vicky Charlton V40WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
16250:11   Beverley Chalmers  V35WGarscube49:0349:0333.0 
16350:23   Gordon Blair SENMJogscotland    
16450:26   Catherine Clark SENWUnattached    
16550:26   Clive Thomson V40MUnattached    
16650:26   Lee Cessford SENMUnattached    
16750:26   Lynnette Quinn SENWUnattached    
16850:31   Brian Jacobson SENMUnattached    
16950:36   Vhairi Walker SENWUnattached    
17050:37   Graham Bennison  V65MFife50:2950:2918.3 
17150:39   Bob Jack PBV40MUnattached50:3950:3933.7 
17250:39   Sara Costorphine U20WUnattached    
17350:42   Lee Terry SENMUnattached    
17450:42   David Gatherum V40MUnattached    
17550:45   Lewis Law U20MUnattached    
17650:47   An Other SENM     
17750:54   Simon Fletcher SENMUnattached    
17851:08   John Harston V40MAnster Haddies Running Club    
17951:09   Charlene Bonnar SENWUnattached    
18051:14   Corinne Garty PBV35WDundee RR51:1449:1532.8 
18151:21   Jacqui Mcdonald V40WUnattached    
18251:27   Hilary Brown V40WTayside Running Sisters    
18351:29   Jeff Taylor V40MUnattached    
18451:29   Gillian Webster SENWUnattached    
18551:35   Allan Sheret V60MWesterwood Running Club    
18651:39   Margaret Blanski V40WUnattached    
18751:49   J-F Geyer SENMUnattached    
18851:59   Tom Jones SENMUnattached    
18951:59   Cara Milne V40WUnattached    
19052:03   Struan Robertson SBSENMKinross52:0348:3535.9 
19152:05   Lucy Fyffe PBV45WDundee Hawkhill52:0552:0520.1 
19252:06   Elaine Shemilt  V55WDundee RR50:2650:2616.8 
19352:08   Stewart Robertson V40MUnattached    
19452:12   Rosemary Lee V50WUnattached    
19552:32   Jack Forsyth V50MUnattached    
19652:39   Sheila Bauchop  V65WFerranti52:0644:2436.0 
19752:39   Natalie Adamson V40WUnattached    
19852:41   Claire McCance SENWUnattached    
19952:46   Liam Harley SENMUnattached    
20052:55   Sarah Allstaff SENWUnattached    
20153:03   Sue Jones V40WPerth Road Runners    
20253:04   Michelle Parker SENWUnattached    
20353:08   Aiden Gibson U20MUnattached    
20453:21   Allison Smith  V55WKinross53:1752:4720.0 
20553:39   Clare Hindle SENWUnattached    
20653:52   Val Herkes PBV50WFife53:5253:2225.2 
20753:54   Jacqui Sharp V40WUnattached    
20853:58   Beverly Smeaton  V35WForfar52:3752:1123.1 
20954:03   Alexis Kemelmager SENWUnattached    
21054:03   Morag Hamilton V50WUnattached    
21154:09   Nanette Heaney SBV55WUnattached54:0946:1910.5 
21254:09   Susan Gourlay V50WUnattached    
21354:11   Angie Mackenzie V40WForfar Road Runners    
21454:13   Harry Adamson  V60MFife53:0753:0726.9 
21554:14   Albert Craig V60MUnattached    
21654:22   Wendy Ritchie PBV45WFife54:2254:2222.4 
21754:38   Andrew Faulkner V40MUnattached    
21854:43   Margaret Robertson PBV65WDundee RR54:4353:1518.9 
21954:53   Julie Allison V50WUnattached    
22054:58   Colin Morris V40MUnattached    
22155:24   Margaret Mackie PBV40WTayside Running Sisters55:2455:2435.7 
22255:37   Stephen Harley SENMUnattached    
22355:37   Bill Harley V50MUnattached    
22455:43   Jordan Hay U20MAnster Haddies Running Club    
22555:45   Jo Hughes V60MUnattached    
22656:12   Heather Rickman V40WUnattached    
22756:14   Lesley Gray V40WUnattached    
22856:17   Anne Hamilton V50WUnattached    
22956:23   Kirsten Keith SENWUnattached    
23056:28   Karen Cunningham PBSENWAnster Haddies56:2854:3825.4 
23156:36   Cecilia Mcintosh V60WUnattached    
23256:46   Stuart Dobson  V50MKinross53:5450:4513.8 
23357:09   Kayleigh Lewis SENWUnattached    
23457:12   Lesley Coutts V50WUnattached    
23557:29   Louise Lawcock SENWUnattached    
23657:29   Julie Badger SENWUnattached    
23757:29   Louise Stewart SENWUnattached    
23857:34   Sarah Johnston V40WUnattached    
23957:36   Margaret Davidson SENWUnattached    
24057:38   James Shaw V60MFerranti AAC    
24158:07   Kenneth Hodge V50MUnattached    
24258:08   Yvonne McBlain V40WUnattached    
24358:11   Susan McInnes V50WFife AC    
24458:12   Alasdair McLaren SENMCarnegie Harriers    
24558:29   Caroline E Klinge PBSENWGiffnock North58:2958:2936.0 
24658:33   Sarah Beveridge SENWUnattached    
24758:52   Neil Kilpatrick V40MUnattached    
24858:57   Kara Christine V40WUnattached    
24959:07   Jo Scollay SENWUnattached    
25059:15   Alan Russell SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2