Graham Clark Memorial 3.9 External Results
Dunfermline
7 Aug 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.9M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:43   Gary Smith SENMFalkirk2.0 
220:57   Barry Paterson SENMFalkirk3.2 
321:11   Christopher Russell V40MFife10.5 
421:57   Ian Stewart V55MCarnegie/Central4.7 
522:03   Anthony Devlin V40MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H18.2 
622:12   Alex Keenan V35MSphinx25.8 
722:19   Stuart Douglas SENMFalkirk4.6 
822:43   Mike Harvey V45MCarnegie/Police24.0 
922:48   Neil MacLachlan SENMPitreavie10.5 
1022:51   Allan Kemp SENMKinross2.3 
1122:54   Martin Ferguson V45MEdinburgh AC5.6 
1222:59   Ross McMaster SENMWee County33.3 
1323:06   Graeme Crane SENMPitreavie10.9 
1423:08   Claire Couper V35WCentral31.6 
1523:10   Daniel Newman V45MFife4.4 
1623:11   David Bunyan V60MFalkirk16.8 
1723:16   Ewan Gault SENMCentral-0.4 
1823:28   Brian Cooper V35MPerth RR19.2 
1923:31   Steven King V40MCarnegie4.7 
2023:43   Mark Bowman V35MFalkirk28.9 
2123:43   Calum Harvie V35MFife17.4 
2223:44   Owain Williams SENMPitreavie2.8 
2323:45   Jillian Gordon V35WKinross6.3 
2423:53   Rashmi Shah V40MKinross16.4 
2523:56   Kevin Davie SENMPitreavie/Carnegie7.1 
2624:00   Charlotte Fortune SENWUnattached20.4 
2724:03   Martin Butcher SENMCarnegie5.9 
2824:08   Steven Darcy V35MPortobello8.4 
2924:09   Colin Thomson V45MFalkirk20.1 
3024:14   Claire McArthur SENWUnattached15.0 
3124:23   Ian Robert Johnston V50MCarnegie7.0 
3224:23   Karen Kennedy V40WUnattached6.0 
3324:29   Graham Kemp SENMKinross/Unattached8.8 
3424:30   David Scott V35MKinross3.1 
3524:34   Gordon Pryde V50MLomond8.2 
3624:37   Matt Perkins SENMjogscotland32.7 
3724:39   Graeme Wilson V50MWee County7.0 
3824:44   Martin S Hill SENMKinross7.0 
3924:47   Louise Beveridge SENWDundee Hawkhill11.1 
4024:51   Peter Edgerton V55MKinross10.4 
4124:58   Willie RennieV40MCarnegie Harriers  
4225:04   Marinos CalothisV40MUnattached  
4325:08   Alan Cockburn V45MCarnegie5.3 
4425:10   Jacqueline MacIntyre SENWCarnegie21.9 
4525:14   David Hogarth SENMFalkirk10.3 
4625:20   Ian Mcfarlane V50MWee County9.6 
4725:26   Gillian Sangster V40WArbroath Footers8.5 
4825:36   Paul AllcoatV40MUnattached  
4925:39   Pat Kelly V40MPortobello14.3 
5025:41   Hazel Porter SENWKinross14.1 
5125:46   Stewart Mcdiarmid V40MWee County14.4 
5225:49   Andrew RussellSENMUnattached  
5325:54   Ronnie Ritchie V50MPitreavie13.3 
5426:02   David Bunyan V60MFalkirk16.8 
5526:09   Darran Neilson V35MCarnegie9.5 
5626:14   Gordon McNeil V45MWee County8.7 
5726:16   Ian SkillingV40MUnattached  
5826:21   Ruth Johnstone V35WPortobello15.7 
5926:23   Kieran Morgan V50MCarnegie11.5 
6026:26   Jenni Owens V35WPortobello11.0 
6126:31   Lesley Gault SENWWee County15.0 
6226:40   Nicola Flynn V40WFalkirk11.1 
6326:48   Matthew BarrSENMUnattached  
6426:50   Allan Brannigan V40MCarnegie9.9 
6526:51   Ailsa Cruickshanks U15WAnster Haddies/Fife6.1 
6726:55   Kevin Brown SENMOchil26.6 
6627:02   David Norrie V55MFife/Perth RR8.8 
6827:05   Paul RobertsonSENMUnattached  
6927:05   Gail Murdoch V45WCarnegie9.3 
7027:06   Jim Mclaren V50MFalkirk9.5 
7127:06   Scott AinslieSENMUnattached  
7227:10   Kevin Reith V40MKinross17.8 
7327:11   Paul Gaughan V35MUnattached22.0 
7427:13   Alastair OutredV40MWee County Harriers  
7527:21   David Allwood V45MPortobello12.3 
7627:24   Barry Davie V35MCarnegie10.7 
7727:28   Iain Thomson V60MCarnegie12.2 
7827:34   Brian Smith V50MFife11.4 
7927:34   Andreas Rogowski V40MKinross22.0 
8027:38   Phil Smithard V60MCarnegie13.8 
8127:40   Ashley Balfour SENWUnattached36.0 
8227:41   Steve Mowbray V40MBeacon Hill32.1 
8327:47   Joanna Louise Wilson SENWCarnegie19.5 
8427:54   Stuart MilneSENMUnattached  
8527:54   Jim Robb V35MCarnegie36.0 
8628:02   Pamela CruikshanksV40WAnster Haddies Running Club  
8728:04   Iain Robertson V40MPitreavie23.3 
8828:08   Innes Bracegirdle V55WFife10.4 
8928:10   Andrew Lochhead SENMPerth RR5.1 
9128:10   Steve Hopton V50MKinross36.0 
9028:14   David Shepherd V40MFife20.2 
9228:23   Michael Bisset V40MPitreavie8.5 
9328:26   Adrian DonnachieV40MUnattached  
9428:33   Mike Dales V50MPerth RR12.3 
9528:34   Scott Graham SENMjogscotland25.8 
9628:35   Fiona Thomson V40WFalkirk28.8 
9728:36   Jim HunterV60MUnattached  
9828:38   Vicki Taylor SENWPitreavie35.8 
9928:46   Derek Adamson V40MFife15.9 
10028:59   Alastair Mccallum V50MFalkirk14.1 
10129:08   Michael Cowie V55MCarnegie35.5 
10229:08   Allison Christie V35WFalkirk17.2 
10329:13   Fiona Marie Nicholl V40WWee County14.1 
10429:20   Linda CunninghamV40WUnattached  
10529:22   Varry McCulloughV50WEdinburgh Road Club  
10629:23   Julie Rose V40WKinross19.9 
10729:27   Fiona Manson V40WPerth RR13.8 
10829:29   Patrick Leask V45MBeacon Hill/Unknown30.5 
10929:30   Douglas Leitch V45MKinross13.0 
11029:36   Amanda Rennie SENWKinross20.3 
11129:40   Stephen Greer V50MCarnegie17.8 
11229:42   Alison Whyte V40WPitreavie/Scottish Vets H9.7 
11329:53   Jennifer Gibbs SENWFife36.0 
11430:03   Andrew RankinV40MWee County Harriers  
11530:09   Valerie Findlay V40WKinross15.7 
11630:19   Robert Thornton V55MFife15.7 
11830:23   Michael Allison SENMFalkirk23.3 
11730:26   Debz Hay V45WAnster Haddies18.2 
11930:29   Stewart Davidson V60MFife20.6 
12030:40   Avril O'DonnellSENWUnattached  
12130:45   Fiona CruikshanksU20WAnster Haddies Running Club  
12231:05   Hayley QuinnSENWUnattached  
12331:12   James I Hossack V35MWee County32.2 
12431:18   Jane Macleod V60WPitreavie17.7 
12531:24   John SheridanSENMWee County Harriers  
12631:26   Sue Whisler V55WFife20.7 
12731:32   David ThomasSENMUnattached  
12831:37   Roger Stark V70MKinross26.2 
12931:38   Yvonne Dehn SENWAnster Haddies12.8 
13031:42   Gillian Reid SENWKinross17.7 
13131:48   Robert Doherty V50MScottish Prison Service/Unattached17.6 
13231:53   Robert BennettV40MWee County Harriers  
13331:54   Laura Muir SENWPitreavie36.0 
13431:57   Susan Mcdiarmid V40WWee County17.5 
13532:03   Andrew RobinsonSENMUnattached  
13632:05   Sheila Bauchop V65WFerranti36.0 
13732:16   Rosemary LeeV50WUnattached  
13832:27   Daniel Stewart SENMBritish Military Fitness36.0 
13932:27   Geordie Hay V45MAnster Haddies31.5 
14032:32   Fiona Campbell SENWPitreavie36.0 
14132:33   Mary Gilmore-MaurerSENWUnattached  
14232:45   CRAIG RITCHIESENMUnattached  
14332:46   Callum GibsonU20MPerth Road Runners  
14432:51   Linda TurnbullSENWUnattached  
14532:56   John Milton V65MCarnegie20.2 
14633:04   Lisa CarrieSENWUnattached  
14733:09   Stuart Airs SENMUnattached19.7 
14833:12   Joe Smithyman SENMBarrow & Furness9.3 
14933:26   Jane Binnie V55WWee County21.3 
15033:29   Shona ScheuerlSENWWee County Harriers  
15133:30   Tracey HanrahanSENWUnattached  
15233:36   Struan Robertson SENMKinross36.0 
15333:38   Peter Cowie V50MKinross36.0 
15433:53   Hazel Sinclair SENWPitreavie23.4 
15533:54   Adam Sinclair U23MCarnegie36.0 
15633:59   Tracy ConwayV40MUnattached  
15733:59   Roy MitchellV40MUnattached  
15833:59   AurĂ©lie ThompsonU20WUnattached  
15934:00   Fabienne Thompson V45WCarnegie9.4 
16034:10   Douglas Campbell SENMAnster Haddies32.0 
16134:48   Anne Motion V50WWee County27.2 
16235:53   Clare LowsonSENWJog scotland  
16335:57   Sandy McCalmanV70MKinross Road Runners  
16436:58   Sarah Eaton V50WKinross23.3 
16537:55   Keith LoganV40MKinross Road Runners  
16638:26   Ali Mclaren V35MCarnegie29.9 
16739:43   Janine Graham SENWjogscotland36.0 
16841:13   June StewartSENWUnattached  
16941:23   Fiona Morrison V40WPerth RR30.1