Admiral Swansea Bay 10K External Results
Swansea
23 Sep 12
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:3028:30   Dominic Onduro SENMKenya    
228:5828:58   Bernard Rotich SENMKenya    
329:0029:00   Luka Rotich Lobiwan SENMKenya    
429:2329:22   Benson Oloisung'A SENMKenya    
530:2130:21   Michael Skinner  SENMBlackheath & Bromley29:4429:443.9 
630:2530:25   Dewi Griffiths  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni30:0628:45-6.3 
730:3630:36   Antony Ford  SENMSale Harriers Manchester30:1929:022.7 
830:4630:46   Ezekiel Kibet U20MKenya    
930:4630:46   Aaron Scott  SENMNotts/Nene Valley30:1430:14-4.3 
1030:5430:53   Tom Cornthwaite  SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H30:0430:04-3.1 
1130:5730:57   Ben Livesey  SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force30:0229:28-3.9 
1230:5830:57   Martin Williams  SENMTipton/Police30:3829:29-2.8 
1330:5930:59   Simon Plummer SBSENMCity of Salisbury/Carnegie30:5230:0821.4 
1431:1631:16   Carwyn Jones  SENMCardiff/UW Aberystwyth31:0130:35-4.2 
1531:1931:19   Nick Swinburn  SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners31:0929:55-3.3 
1631:2331:22   Rob Bugden  SENMBristol & West/Royal Air Force30:4829:5519.1 
1731:2431:24   David Mountford  U23MLiverpool H30:0330:030.4 
1831:3731:37   Richard Gardiner  V35MAberdare Valley31:2430:001.2 
1931:4131:39   Shaun Antell  SENMBristol & West/North Devon RR31:0030:04-3.9 
2031:4331:43   Rowan Axe  U23MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni30:5829:54-5.5 
2131:4931:49   Ryan Holroyd  U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni31:2831:13-0.3 
2232:0632:06   Matt Blunden  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force31:5730:422.0 
2332:1232:11   Luke Traynor  U20MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni31:0729:25-5.7 
2432:2732:25   An Other SENMMidlands    
2532:4232:42   Josh Tighe  SENMSalford H/Blackburn/Northumberland Fell Runners31:2431:24-0.6 
2632:4632:46   Eunice Kales SENWKenya    
2732:5032:48   Matthew Harvey PBSENMNeath32:4832:18-1.7 
2832:5132:49   Steven Rees  SENMPort Talbot32:3632:060.5 
2933:1633:16   Jane Muia PBSENWKenya33:1633:1626.9 
3033:2033:19   Agnes Chebet U20WKenya    
3133:2133:19   Kate Reed SBSENWBristol & West33:1932:074.2 
3233:3733:35   Harry Bishop  U17MSevern33:3531:583.0 
3333:4033:39   Oz Ellis SBSENMTipton/Royal Air Force33:1433:140.2 
3433:4133:41   Martin Rees  V55MSwansea33:1130:175.0 
3533:4233:40   Jeff Prest  V35MTrafford33:3533:15-1.2 
3634:0233:58   James Hockin PBSENMCeltic Tri33:5833:5811.5 
3734:0234:00   James Mulvany SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde34:0033:100.6 
3834:0634:05   Getenesh Tamirat  V35WBelgrave33:2633:2624.9 
3934:0934:07   Stuart Crees  SENMLes Croupiers33:5633:120.6 
4034:1234:09   Daniel Rothwell PBSENMSwansea34:0931:27-1.8 
4134:1634:13   Sander Vaher  SENMUnattached34:1334:1320.3 
4234:1734:15   Andrea Whitcombe  V40WSwansea34:1133:515.8 
4334:2534:24   Tom Bailey  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire31:5031:50-0.5 
4434:3434:32   Peter Coles  V50MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters33:5733:177.0 
4534:4234:40   Paul Griffiths  V45MNeath34:4032:205.7 
4634:4534:44   Lauren Deadman  SENWHavering/Loughborough Students34:4433:16-0.2 
4734:4934:47   Mark Roberts  V40MSwansea34:4731:1919.5 
4834:5834:56   Carl Hill PBU23MAberdare Valley34:5634:562.8 
4935:0335:01   Richard Mulvany  V35MAbingdon/Neath34:3334:332.5 
5035:0835:07   Emily Wicks  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni34:3633:583.7 
5135:1435:13   Emma Macready  SENWMidhurst Milers34:2834:284.3 
5235:1435:13   Abbey McGhee PBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students35:1335:085.8 
5335:1535:12   Bernd Kulessa PBV40M3M Gorseinon35:1235:1222.9 
5435:2235:21   Danielle Hodgkinson PBSENWWallsend/Army34:3834:380.3 
5535:2335:20   Gareth Ayres  SENMPort Talbot34:2534:251.0 
5635:2635:25   Ifan Lloyd PBV50MSwansea35:2535:252.3 
5735:2735:24   Richard Dando PBSENMBridgend35:2435:241.5 
5835:2835:25   Robert Dyde PBSENMPembrokeshire/Royal Air Force35:2534:4519.8 
5935:2835:26   Stephen Thomas  V40MAberdare Valley35:0234:114.3 
6035:2835:26   Kelly Crickmore PBSENWChester TC35:2635:248.4 
6135:2835:25   James Elgar  SENMLliswerry35:2535:251.6 
6235:3835:36   Emma D'Alton  V35WWestbury35:1335:0919.3 
6335:4235:41   Peter Morton  SENMUnattached35:4135:171.8 
6435:4335:41   Racheal Bamford  SENWOtley34:5934:467.9 
6535:4335:42   Kim Fawke SBV35WTelford AC35:4234:566.2 
6635:4535:44   Mike Evans SBV35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Cardiff35:4433:145.2 
6735:4735:45   Peter Ward PBV40MChepstow H35:4535:459.7 
6835:4935:49   David James  V50MLes Croupiers35:1235:122.2 
6935:5235:51   Kate Maltby  SENWBristol & West34:3433:29-0.9 
7035:5335:51   John Morris PBSENMAmman Valley35:5135:512.9 
7135:5335:50   Paul Talbot  V45MNeath35:0034:067.5 
7236:0235:58   Oliver M Williams  SENMSan Domenico34:5032:09-3.0 
7336:0336:01   Jennifer Wetton  SENWCentral/Arran35:4234:071.7 
7436:0636:04   Glyn Price SBV45MSarn Helen36:0433:243.1 
7536:0736:00   Adam Neil Grant PBSENMUnattached36:0036:0014.7 
7636:0936:05   Dean Johnston  SENMNeath35:4933:455.8 
7736:1136:07   Michael J Dury  V35MIslwyn36:0735:563.6 
7836:1336:10   Chris Fulcher  V45MPort Talbot35:2635:263.7 
7936:1436:12   Nick Dukes  V35MLes Croupiers36:1233:536.1 
8036:1536:14   Kate Roberts  SENWBridgend35:2235:033.2 
8136:2336:19   Richard Copp PBSENMSwansea36:1932:561.1 
8236:2436:21   Matthew Hurford  V35MLes Croupiers35:4634:30-0.1 
8336:2636:25   Eamonn Kirk  V40MSwansea36:1634:310.3 
8436:2736:26   Morgan Murphy  SENWEdinburgh AC35:3435:3421.1 
8536:3536:33   Simon Wilson SBV45MSwansea36:3334:1013.0 
8636:4036:37   Nigel Barnes  V45MPort Talbot36:3236:2017.5 
8736:4336:40   Owen Flage  V40MOldham & Royton36:3334:134.1 
8836:4836:47   Emyr Morgan PBV40MSouthampton36:4735:111.4 
8936:5236:48   Martin Williams  V45MLes Croupiers36:4235:323.8 
9036:5336:48   Miles Thomas  SENMLliswerry36:2934:412.1 
9136:5436:49   Ian Harris SBSENM3M Gorseinon36:4932:44-2.1 
9236:5536:49   Harry Allen  U23MUnattached36:4936:4931.1 
9336:5936:57   Jason Dickinson PBV40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)36:5736:4812.2 
9436:5936:57   Raul Reismann  V35MSwansea36:3736:282.1 
9537:1937:15   Jeffrey Giansiracusa  SENMSwansea37:1535:5532.5 
9637:2537:24   Felicity Milton  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies34:3333:5211.1 
9737:2637:23   Nigel Phillips  V40MSospan37:2336:166.0 
9837:2737:21   Steve Davies PBV50MGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl37:2136:484.9 
10037:3037:28   Stephen Shields  SENMSan Domenico36:0935:1725.9 
9937:3037:28   Alex Williams SBV40MPort Talbot/Road Runners Club37:2837:1611.3 
10137:3237:30   Annabel Granger  V35WBristol & West36:4735:372.1 
10237:3237:26   Mikey Bryant  SENMAvon Valley37:2636:122.0 
10337:3437:30   Allan Lewis  V40MWye Valley37:3037:3031.8 
10437:3937:33   Haydn Hartnell SBV50MIslwyn37:3336:156.8 
10537:4737:42   Andrew Dwyer PBV40MUnattached37:4237:3725.8 
10637:4837:45   Vicky Baddick SBSENWCharnwood36:2736:277.8 
10737:5037:44   Steve Sanders PBV35MUnattached37:4437:4431.3 
10837:5637:54   Michael Rix  V40MFarnham Runners37:5234:440.8 
10937:5837:44   Paul Abraham  V45MUnattached37:4437:4432.3 
11038:0437:54   David Richardson  SENMUnattached37:0736:512.6 
11138:0738:05   Maggs Miller  SENWArmy37:4937:4926.7 
11238:1038:07   Shan Jones PBV45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)38:0738:0725.4 
11338:1138:08   Steven Richards PBSENMSwansea38:0838:0815.0 
11438:1138:04   Gavin Jones PBU23MWye Valley38:0437:072.2 
11538:1438:12   Gwenno Brown  U23WCardiff/Bristol Uni36:2836:2830.6 
11638:2038:16   Steven Hooper  V45MPontypridd (Roadents)38:1637:598.2 
11738:2138:19   Issy Menzies SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Army38:0236:5519.4 
11838:2138:13   Wayne Bowen  V35MSwansea37:4636:283.6 
11938:2338:17   Mark Whittle  V35MSan Domenico37:3937:3920.8 
12038:2638:23   Rhodri Evans PBSENMUnattached38:2338:2330.0 
12138:2738:24   Jane Wassell SBV45WStroud/Cirencester38:2437:116.2 
12238:2938:27   Shan Mansfield  SENWSwansea/Army38:1036:5410.6 
12338:3138:27   Glyn Sansom PBV50MSan Domenico38:2737:345.7 
12438:3338:22   Matthew Turner PBV35MUnattached38:2238:2231.8 
12538:3638:29   Paul Rees SBV45MPort Talbot38:2938:2410.6 
12638:4038:34   Andrew Davies PBV35MUnattached38:3438:3432.3 
12738:4638:30   Benjamin Bowen PBSENMUnattached38:3038:0831.6 
12838:4738:42   Carl Phelps  V40MUnattached38:4238:4233.1 
12938:4938:40   Ian Williams  V50MUnattached38:4038:4033.0 
13038:5138:47   Keith N Thompson PBV50MRhondda Valley/Islwyn38:4738:4718.2 
13138:5138:44   Mark Gosney  SENM3M Gorseinon38:4438:1210.2 
13238:5238:47   Paul Clarke  SENMCarmarthen/Police38:4737:111.9 
13338:5738:48   Alex Lewis PBSENMUnattached38:4838:4834.8 
13438:5738:46   Ben George  SENMUnattached38:4638:4633.3 
13538:5938:54   Leigh James PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside38:5437:345.0 
13638:5938:57   Clara Evans SBU20WHereford/Glamorgan Uni37:0934:180.6 
13739:0038:52   Craig Ottolini PBV40MMarket Drayton38:5237:223.9 
13839:0038:56   Paris Williams  SENWCardiff/Loughborough Students38:3237:3834.7 
13939:0138:57   Paul Price PBV45MUnattached38:5738:5432.8 
14039:0238:57   Andrew Noble SBV45MWye Valley38:5737:0033.7 
14139:0438:59   Kneath Philippart PBV50MSwansea38:5938:207.4 
14239:0638:59   Simon Thomas PBV35MFetch Everyone38:5938:456.8 
14339:0639:02   Andrew Blair PBV45MLes Croupiers39:0236:131.9 
14439:0738:54   Matthew Rees  SENMUnattached38:5432:20-1.2 
14539:0839:05   Michael Roderick PBU23MUnattached39:0538:387.0 
14639:1139:05   Gavin Morris PBSENMUnattached39:0539:0532.2 
14739:1639:01   Charlie Corkrum  SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)36:5536:5512.6 
14839:1739:14   Alun Wyn Evans SBV45MRhondda Valley39:1438:186.8 
14939:1739:05   Terry Evans PBV40MUnattached39:0539:0524.7 
15039:1939:00   Robert John Davies PBV40MIslwyn/Unattached39:0037:203.1 
15139:1939:13   Alan Walton  V40MSan Domenico39:1339:1311.1 
15239:2139:17   Brian Dias  SENMCardiff/Les Croupiers39:1237:084.0 
15339:2139:13   David Parfitt PBV40MPort Talbot39:1339:1310.9 
15439:2339:15   Grant M Dawson  V35MAberystwyth39:1539:1529.5 
15539:2339:19   Dean House  V45MPenarth & Dinas39:1938:2115.7 
15639:2539:21   John Lloyd  V45MUnattached38:2538:2530.2 
15739:2539:17   Sev Roberts PBSENMStubbington Green39:1736:4311.8 
15839:2839:20   Jos Jones  V35MEryri37:2037:206.9 
15939:2939:25   Peter Gordon  U23MUnattached39:2539:2533.8 
16039:3239:29   Huw Roberts SBV55MBridgend/Welsh Masters39:2935:527.1 
16139:4039:37   Stephen Maguire  SENMSevern38:2436:312.4 
16239:4039:36   Darren Morris  V40MUnattached39:3639:3634.0 
16339:4039:32   Victoria Rawes  SENWUnattached39:3239:3226.3 
16439:4539:29   David Bembo  V45MUnattached39:2938:1133.8 
16539:4839:34   Andrew Charles PBSENMUnattached38:3736:585.7 
16639:4839:26   Rhys Wigley  SENMUnattached39:2639:2633.8 
16739:5139:46   Mark Murphy  SENMUnattached39:4639:4635.6 
16839:5239:45   Leyton Fleet PBV40MForest of Dean39:4538:123.2 
16939:5539:41   Chris Hiatt  SENMUnattached39:4139:2735.4 
17040:0239:50   Leigh Ridgeway PBSENMVegan39:5039:5031.0 
17140:0439:57   Marcus Bennetto  U20MForest of Dean39:5736:410.7 
17240:0739:56   Jonathan Hancock  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)39:5639:4318.9 
17340:1440:10   Wayne Lloyd  V40MUnattached40:1040:1034.6 
17440:2040:12   Rob Falconer  V50MSwansea40:1239:406.7 
17540:2240:16   Neil A Downer  V45MSouth Devon39:4239:4215.8 
17640:2940:25   Andrew Morris PBSENMSwansea40:2539:1830.7 
17740:2939:59   Garry Merrell PBSENMUnattached39:5939:5934.9 
17840:2940:26   Huw Price SBV45MSarn Helen40:2640:009.1 
17940:3140:23   Steve Dinham PBSENMPort Talbot40:2337:4214.4 
18040:3140:23   Satu Haikala  V40WBrecon/Welsh Masters40:2338:5224.5 
18140:3540:28   Anthony Carpenter PBSENMNeath40:2840:2832.0 
18240:3640:29   Kevin Jones PBV45MVegan/Les Croupiers40:2939:407.0 
18340:3640:25   Pete Smith  SENMUnattached40:2540:2534.8 
18440:3840:33   William Edwards  V40MPorthcawl Runners40:0739:405.4 
18540:3840:25   Gavin Facey  SENMUnattached40:2540:2510.9 
18640:4040:32   Adam Morton SBSENMLes Croupiers40:3238:159.5 
18740:4440:38   Gafin Griffiths PBSENMLes Croupiers40:3840:118.2 
18840:4440:24   Andrew Brain PBV35MRun4All40:2437:213.2 
18940:4540:26   Dan Hallam  SENMUnattached40:2639:492.1 
19040:4840:44   John Davies  V55MLes Croupiers40:4439:3125.3 
19140:4940:32   Phil Meyler SBV55MPontypridd (Roadents)40:3237:069.5 
19240:5040:42   Kelly Joseph  SENWRun4All40:4240:4235.1 
19340:5940:54   Steven Jones PBV40MPort Talbot40:5439:428.1 
19441:0040:52   Nicola Jukes  V40WParc Bryn Bach40:4938:555.5 
19541:0340:39   Paulo Simoes  SENMLes Croupiers40:3940:3927.1 
19641:0640:54   Paul Smith PBSENMLC Cobras40:5440:5435.3 
19741:0840:53   Ori Bowen PBSENMUnattached40:5339:1432.8 
19841:1241:04   Emmett Thompson  U17MForest of Dean41:0438:1312.2 
19941:1240:34   Benjamin Hubbard SBSENMUnattached40:3439:3232.5 
20041:1240:47   Owen Lewis PBV40M3M Gorseinon40:4740:4727.6 
20141:1340:43   Jonathan Richards PBSENMUnattached40:4340:4335.8 
20241:1841:10   Matthew Taylor SBV35MWye Valley41:1040:2916.3 
20341:1841:13   Sarah Davies  V35WOxford City/Radley41:1340:065.5 
20441:1941:08   Allen Bunney PBV40MAberdare Valley41:0841:089.6 
20541:2040:48   Wayne Morgan PBV40MUnattached40:4840:4835.9 
20641:2041:13   Don Rees  V50MUnattached41:1341:1336.0 
20741:2241:07   Jon Belcher  V35MUnattached40:2635:402.5 
20841:2240:57   Jack Jones  SENMSwansea40:5737:1716.9 
20941:2341:12   Nigel Clarke SBV40MHereford Couriers RC39:5639:479.7 
21041:2441:17   Simon Partridge SBV55MNeath41:1740:1011.0 
21141:2741:22   Paul Morris  V50MLes Croupiers/Unattached40:5940:3711.0 
21241:2841:03   Tim Owen  V45MBridgend41:0339:439.6 
21341:3141:20   Matthew Rees U20M     
21441:3441:05   Ben Cross  U20M 41:0541:0524.6 
21541:3441:22   Christopher Rees PBV35MUnattached41:2241:2234.9 
21641:3641:26   Niall Foster  V35MUnattached41:2641:0134.1 
21741:3741:16   Derek Hegarty  V50MUnattached41:1640:5733.5 
21841:3841:24   Nathan Ford  SENMUnattached41:2441:2433.9 
21941:3941:34   Phil Miles SBV60MParc Bryn Bach41:3439:429.1 
22041:3940:52   Andrew Durrant  SENMUnattached40:5240:5235.3 
22141:4141:17   Stephen D Cable  V35M3M Gorseinon41:1740:0211.2 
22241:4441:27   Attila Garai PBV40MUnattached41:2737:415.7 
22341:4641:42   Sian Gardner  V40WUnattached41:4041:2912.7 
22441:4641:42   Jonathan Pike  V35MUnattached41:4237:3936.0 
22541:4741:41   Gari Thomas PBV45MEmlyn41:4141:4118.6 
22641:4741:32   Andrew Miles PBV50MUnattached41:3241:3232.1 
22741:4941:25   Matthew Beamish PBSENMUnattached41:2541:2531.5 
22841:5341:32   James Foulkes-Nock  U17MLliswerry41:2141:2121.7 
22941:5341:32   Alastair Morrison  V55MUnattached41:3241:3235.9 
23041:5441:33   Gareth Beck  V45MLliswerry41:3341:3311.8 
23141:5541:47   Ian Hoskins SBV40M3M Gorseinon41:4740:428.6 
23241:5641:45   Mary Bowen Rees SBV50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)41:4540:1110.9 
23341:5741:48   Christopher Nellins  V55MPenarth & Dinas/Headington40:3838:189.4 
23442:0141:49   Peter Walters SBV50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)41:4941:459.9 
23542:0241:58   Matthew Hooper  U23MLes Croupiers41:5839:497.8 
23642:0241:57   Howard Carpenter  V55MNeath41:5737:258.7 
23742:0341:08   Ciaran Lloyd  SENMUnattached41:0841:0835.5 
23842:0441:59   Julian Michael Boon  V40MForest of Dean41:5938:455.1 
23942:0441:59   Robert Bamsey SBV55MNeath41:5937:289.8 
24042:0442:02   Sandra Pinkham  V45WPort Talbot42:0241:0126.5 
24142:0641:59   Elizabeth Tremlett PBSENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)41:5941:596.2 
24242:0741:39   Stephen Thomas  V50MUnattached41:3941:3933.1 
24342:0941:41   Kristo Holm  U23MSwansea Uni41:3241:3211.5 
24442:0941:40   Tom Hole  U23MUnattached41:4041:4036.0 
24542:1141:24   Gair Mcadie PBV35MUnattached41:2438:5725.9 
24642:1242:01   Richard Noon PBV40MUnattached42:0142:0136.0 
24742:1342:08   Mark Evans  V40MUnattached42:0842:0836.0 
24842:1542:04   Joe Lingard  U17MSwansea42:0442:0435.9 
24942:1641:44   Mike Lane  SENMBlack Pear Joggers40:0140:018.0 
25042:1642:02   Raymond Neil Greenhouse PBV45MEbbw Vale42:0240:1210.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6