SEAA Men's 12-Stage Relay Long Legs External Results
Milton Keynes
25 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.664KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:30    Paul Martelletti SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand-4.7 
223:34    Anuradha Cooray SENMVale of Aylesbury/Sri Lanka1.3 
323:39    Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet0.9 
423:54    Nathan White U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.5 
523:59    Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police13.6 
624:03    Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central3.4 
724:08    Alex Dunbar U20MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
824:10    Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton6.7 
924:16    Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
1024:18    Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge-4.2 
1124:30    Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine-2.1 
1224:36    Michael Glowacki SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland6.2 
1324:38    Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-3.1 
1424:44    Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill17.5 
1524:49    James Drinkwater SENMBedford & County/Biggleswade29.2 
1624:52    Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.5 
1725:00    Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate17.4 
1825:02    Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District0.8 
1925:09    James Preston U23MWymondham8.8 
2025:12    James Savage SENMKent-0.6 
2125:15    Andrew Connick SENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland3.2 
2225:16    Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
2325:22    Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.9 
2425:29    Edgars Sumskis SENMNene Valley/Latvia18.4 
2525:34    Angus Holford U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-2.6 
2625:42   William Pinder U20MEaling Southall & Middx23.0 
2725:45    Peter Bridger SENMSwansea/Lancaster Uni28.5 
2825:46    Stephen Whiting V45MHighgate2.2 
2925:57    William Mycroft U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni-2.1 
3026:02    Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-2.7 
3126:23    George Stewart V40MLondon Heathside7.9 
3226:25    Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa2.2 
3327:03    Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley6.3 
3427:05    Peter Grime V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni8.9 
3527:39    Mark Dowson V35MMarshall Milton Keynes8.4 
3627:42    Andrea Fraquelli SENMSerpentine/Italy-1.5 
3727:51    Jim Roche V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.1 
3828:04    Craig Emmerson U20MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.7 
3928:06    Costa Michael V45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4.6 
4028:29    Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Norway5.1 
4129:15    CJ Shepherd SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.3 
4229:23    Trent Stallard SENMSerpentine/New Zealand35.6 
4330:39    Robert Birchley V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets30.7 
4431:11    Richard Bell V45MThames Valley10.5 
7.664KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:06    Ben Noad V35MHighgate-1.3 
224:12    James Ellis SENMNewham & Essex Beagles17.3 
324:36    Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough9.8 
424:49    William Mackay U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.5 
525:00    Joe Morwood U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-2.0 
625:02    Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London9.3 
725:06    Luca Russo U20MTonbridge-4.4 
825:25    Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.5 
925:31    Mark Bruce SENMLoughborough Students/Kent27.0 
1025:46    Hendrik Zietsman V40MSerpentine/South Africa3.3 
1125:52    James Cordwell V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.3 
1225:56    Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon3.8 
1325:58    Carl Goose SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni0.4 
1426:20    Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.2 
1526:25    Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley13.6 
1626:34    Lander Eguia SENMMaidenhead/Belgrave/Spain33.7 
1727:05    Jonathan Escalante-SENMCambridge & Coleridge  
1827:08    Tony Jackson V45MShaftesbury Barnet5.2 
1927:12    Eliot Winter U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students/Crawley7.7 
2027:13    Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill14.9 
2127:25    Richard Edmonds V40MSerpentine/Eton Manor24.9 
2227:27    Steve Norris V40MThames Valley2.6 
2327:46    James Smith V35MSouthampton0.1 
2427:55    David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury4.6 
2527:58    Gareth Cavell V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2.9 
2628:06    Alex Davidson V45MHighgate1.6 
2728:23    Chris Hartley V45MLondon Heathside3.3 
2828:33   Andrew Hennessy SENMWells City/Thames Valley-0.2 
2928:35    Alex Leslie U20MEaling Southall & Middx21.1 
3028:40    Adam Wade SENMIpswich Jaffa0.9 
3128:45    Stuart Baird U23MLuton14.5 
3228:47    Ian Aunger V45MNene Valley/Eastern Masters27.4 
3328:50    Tim Butler V45MBarnet11.3 
3429:10    Steve LambertSENMWoodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C'  
3529:32    Gary Bagnall V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.8 
3630:35    Eddie Greenland V45MWymondham11.3 
3732:46    Richard Pownall V50MMarshall Milton Keynes11.9 
7.664KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:20    Florian Neuschwander SENMKent/Germany26.5 
223:57    Danny Russell SENMHighgate-2.0 
323:58    Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-2.6 
424:07    Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.9 
524:08    Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-3.3 
624:15    Marcin Fudalej V35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland13.6 
724:18    Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-3.5 
824:34    Jake Shelley U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-3.7 
924:41    Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1.3 
1024:46    Nathaniel Quigley U23MLuton/Birmingham Uni17.3 
1125:03    Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.2 
1225:15    Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-1.1 
1325:23    Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave5.5 
1425:35    Tom Phillips U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni0.7 
1525:47    John Kettle V35MHerne Hill0.6 
1626:05    Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley0.5 
1726:20    Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.2 
1826:26    Mat Clarkson V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies26.7 
1926:29    Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate1.2 
2026:37    Nicholas Grimer V40MNene Valley28.7 
2126:37    Paul Gregory V55MVale of Aylesbury2.3 
2226:44    Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx9.3 
2326:54    Luke Allen U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni16.3 
2426:57    Tom Corbett U20MBedford & County/Canterbury Christ Church30.4 
2527:00    Diarmuid O'SeaghdSENMCambridge & Coleridge  
2627:02    Matthew Judson U23MHarrow7.8 
2727:17    Brad Jones V35MIpswich Jaffa15.7 
2827:29    Carl Yates U20MHillingdon19.7 
2927:40    Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.8 
3028:07    Daniel Webber V35MMarshall Milton Keynes0.2 
3128:12    Nick Somerville V50MWells City7.2 
3228:14    John P. Nugus V35MSerpentine/Australia3.3 
3328:18    Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy0.7 
3428:51    John Dungar SENMWymondham8.0 
3529:00    Gavin MantleSENMLondon Heathside 'A'*  
3629:17    David Wilcock V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets8.1 
3729:33    David Kail U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University10.0 
3830:02    Duncan Anderson SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.1 
3930:09    Richard Holland V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring6.1 
4030:48    Peter Willis SENMBelgrave14.1 
4132:33    Mehretab Solomon U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Eritrea24.1 
4232:40    Christopher Richard Maybin V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies29.6 
7.664KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:37    John Gilbert SENMKent-3.9 
224:03    Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County-1.9 
324:15    Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.7 
424:34    Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-3.9 
524:51    Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-5.4 
624:53    John Pike V35MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.7 
724:55    Harun Abdi U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies30.7 
825:15    Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-4.9 
925:17    Mark Ryall SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-2.0 
1025:21    Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
1125:23    Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.6 
1225:26    Colin Norris SENMBlackheath & Bromley15.1 
1325:53    Tom Mead U20MLuton/Brunel Uni London2.8 
1425:55    John Herbert V40MNene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters27.0 
1526:01    Liam White U20MHercules Wimbledon13.7 
1626:18    Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London9.8 
1726:23    Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine-1.8 
1826:32    Caspar Prestidge SENMSerpentine33.3 
1926:38    Daniel J. Higgins SENMHighgate-0.6 
2026:41    James Calvert SENMIpswich Jaffa5.1 
2126:44    Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine-0.1 
2226:56    Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton14.8 
2327:01    James Fairbourn SENMBelgrave/Loughborough Students34.3 
2427:01    Matt Fassnidge SENMLondon Heathside5.6 
2527:08    Richard Harrison V50MMarshall Milton Keynes27.1 
2627:15    Noel Carroll SENMCambridge & Coleridge32.8 
2727:22    Tim Hawkins V40MWells City1.2 
2827:33    Yari Fontebasso SENMSerpentine/Italy15.8 
2927:56    Tim Jones V50MVale of Aylesbury5.4 
3027:57    Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.5 
3128:04    George Ashdown SENMMarshall Milton Keynes7.2 
3228:08    Spencer Goodall V40MWymondham-0.3 
3328:52    Dermot Bryers SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.1 
3428:58    Angelo John V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent2.1 
3529:25    Robert Quantrell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/TriTalk.co.uk25.7 
3629:41    Peter Ellis V50MBarnet8.2 
3729:48    Mark Cranwell V40MHarrow5.3 
3831:50    Gavin Reynolds V35MBedford & County/Riverside14.6 
3932:44    Leigh Crispin SENMNewham & Essex Beagles31.9 
4033:18    Paul Stockings V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion11.6 
4137:10    Don Anderson V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon13.7 
4244:36   Charles Coleman V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7 
7.664KL SM L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:35    Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.9 
223:48    Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
324:14    Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland-3.9 
424:31    Matt Janes SENMBedford & County0.5 
524:34    Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.8 
624:43    Richard Scott V35MHighgate15.0 
724:57    Naz Dawit U20MThames Valley/Eritrea25.1 
825:11   Adrian Marriott V35MWells City/Yeovil21.8 
925:14    Steven Tuttle U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.2 
1025:21    Sarwar Khan SENMHerne Hill31.0 
1125:28    Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles0.4 
1225:30    Ben Hope V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni2.5 
1325:38    Tim Haughian SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.6 
1425:49    Thomas Fewster SENMTonbridge7.2 
1525:52    Paul Hayman SENMPeterborough/Serpentine21.3 
1625:56    Frederick Slemeck U23MPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-3.0 
1726:06    Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton5.5 
1826:19    Daniel Davies SENMShaftesbury Barnet-0.4 
1926:24    Tom Reilly U20MLuton27.8 
2026:24    Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury0.4 
2126:26    Tom Heslop U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni-1.3 
2226:38    James Manley SENMHillingdon13.3 
2326:38    James Vernau U23MNene Valley9.1 
2426:50    Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill6.3 
2526:59    Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.2 
2627:10    Ebrima Noble V40MSerpentine12.1 
2727:40    Oliver Kean SENMHighgate0.6 
2827:45    Julian Ferraro V45MLondon Heathside3.5 
2927:55    Andrew CunninghaSENMBarnet & District  
3028:13    John Blanchard V50MEaling Southall & Middx34.5 
3128:29    Alan Pritchard V35MCambridge & Coleridge5.3 
3229:37    Scott MacSephney V40MIpswich Jaffa5.0 
3329:58    Paul Westrope V40MBedford & County34.1 
3430:05    Alan Rugg V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion16.3 
3530:08    Robin Dowswell V45MMarshall Milton Keynes34.2 
3630:35    Karl Chapman V40MWymondham5.5 
3731:02    Martin Mack V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.0 
3836:48    Adam Thorpe V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion36.0 
 TBC   Colin Jacobs V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets35.4 
7.664KL SM L9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:05    Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.0 
224:15    Paul RodgersSENMAldershot Farnham & District AC 'A'  
324:19    Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.5 
424:39    James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.6 
524:42    Kairn Stone V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H6.8 
625:15    Richard Hope V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia0.0 
725:20    Joshua Entwistle U23MCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe1.1 
825:20    Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge-4.6 
925:21    Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.6 
1025:47    Steven Robinson SENMBedford & County/Royal Air Force/St. Edmunds Pacers-0.9 
1126:10    Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine-2.1 
1226:24    Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles8.9 
1326:33    Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon7.0 
1426:38    Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton0.6 
1526:39    Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury0.1 
1626:59    Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-0.7 
1727:21   An UnknownSENMLondon Heathside 'A'*  
1827:27    Richard J Milner SENMSerpentine14.6 
1927:35    Stuart Still V40MLuton6.9 
2027:46    Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda26.3 
2127:46    Robbie Cox SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.7 
2227:51    Paul Cuddihy V35MHillingdon12.3 
2328:00    Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet4.8 
2428:11    Chris Mooney V45MNene Valley6.6 
2528:29    Nathan Ditton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10.8 
2628:30    Ian Van Lokven V50MMarshall Milton Keynes25.5 
2728:30    Dan Oliver SENMEaling Southall & Middx35.4 
2828:32    Jonathan Gilling V35MWells City/Yeovil2.9 
2928:45    Ben Jones SENMCambridge & Coleridge3.2 
3028:50    Andrew Vinsen SENMWymondham32.8 
3129:01    Mark Furnace V40MIpswich Jaffa12.9 
3229:50    Rodney Mushanganyisi V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.4 
3330:30    Chris Cahill V40MMarshall Milton Keynes14.8 
3430:32    John O'Shea V45MHighgate/Civil Service11.4 
3531:00    Steven Dawkins SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion35.3 
3631:10    Mel Parker V45MBarnet33.1 
3733:34    Kevin Concannon V50MHarrow/Met Police9.4