Basingstoke parkrun # 200 External Results
Basingstoke
17 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Ryan Brookling  V40MUnattached16:1516:1511.4 
218:11   Jonty Davison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4917:4915.2 
318:18   David Ferguson  S25MReading RR18:0017:273.5 
418:45   Marc Soane  V35MChineham Park17:3017:304.2 
519:18   Ashley Cox PBS20MUnattached18:2817:311.9 
619:20   James Baulch  V35MChineham Park18:4918:055.7 
719:37   Steven Fleck  V50MTadley/Police18:3818:036.3 
819:54   John Mosquera  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4019:2335.0 
919:56   Mark Slaney  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:4918:495.1 
1020:09   Tim Ellis  V50MVeterans/Basingstoke & Mid Hants17:2116:437.2 
1120:09   Chris Furness  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4117:414.4 
1220:26   Robin Smith  V45MUnattached18:5118:519.9 
1320:39   Victor Liu  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5419:209.6 
1420:43   Colin Jenkins  S30MUnattached20:1719:468.5 
1520:47   Dan Fuller  V35MUnattached19:5619:4620.7 
1620:48   Andrew Little  V40MUnattached20:1720:177.3 
1720:49   Stuart Ritchie PBV40MUnattached20:2920:2936.0 
1821:04   Keith Clark SBV40MOverton/Andover21:0420:0818.8 
1921:12   Callum Cleary  U15MHampshire Schs20:5116:303.6 
2021:14   Chris Pearson  S30MUnattached20:0719:4226.0 
2121:23   Matt Pillinger PBS30MHardley20:5219:255.6 
2221:26   Simon Hazlitt PBV45MWinchester21:0819:489.0 
2321:31   Matt Owen  SENMUnattached20:4720:4115.3 
2421:51   Lucas Lyne PBU15MWinchester21:5120:362.8 
2521:57   Cameron Coveney PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2517:522.6 
2621:59   Euan Bowman  S25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:1320:1320.4 
2722:03   Toby Lampard PBV40MUnattached19:4319:155.9 
2822:04   Klara Lyne PBU15WWinchester22:0421:3915.8 
2922:04   Marc Lyne  V40MWinchester20:0618:4814.4 
3022:08   Richard Pickard  V35MUnattached21:0619:145.5 
3122:14   James Hemmings  SENMUnattached20:1619:5332.9 
3222:22   Robert Tyson  V35M 20:4319:4110.0 
3322:30   Alison James  V40WUnattached21:4620:507.5 
3422:35   Greg Sudell  S30MHatch Warren19:3819:3410.0 
3522:56   Daryl Catlin  V45MUnattached21:3520:458.1 
3622:58   Marcel Mavronicholas PBV45MUnattached21:3421:2515.5 
3723:01   Felicity Edwards  V45WChineham Park22:4022:2925.0 
3823:03   Grzegorz Tomaszewski PBSENMChineham Park22:3022:3035.5 
3923:07   Lucy Pearson PBS30WOverton22:5822:1320.5 
4023:09   Ian Varndell PBV40MUnattached22:5422:1734.8 
4123:25   Ian Blakey  S25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:1720:4634.4 
4223:32   Tom Wadeson PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2821:2814.1 
4323:39   Tyler Scott PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0721:4332.2 
4423:42   Craig Flockton  V35MUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
4523:51   Chandri Krishnan PBS30MUnattached22:4821:5310.0 
4623:52   Laura Pengelly  V35WUnattached23:4423:4435.1 
4723:56   Ian Clare  SENMUnattached22:1221:0827.7 
4824:01   Matthew R Watson  V40MUnattached23:1322:1634.4 
4924:05   Jon Brooks PBV40MUnattached23:3323:3327.3 
5024:08   Jeff Roche SBV40MUnattached23:3121:4512.7 
5124:10   Stephen Mcavoy SBV50MTadley24:1022:3416.0 
5224:13   Adrian Nessmann SBSENMUnattached24:1322:5232.6 
5324:15   Chris Mison V45MUnattached    
5424:17   Victoria Dick SBV40WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone24:1722:4318.7 
5524:25   Stuart Gearing PBV40MUnattached23:2621:3422.6 
5624:26   Andrew Kenward  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0522:0016.9 
5724:28   Andrew Wyeth  V45MChineham Park23:3323:3317.6 
5824:29   Graham Alastair Clay  V40MUnattached23:0123:0129.8 
5924:30   Stephen Fisher  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Unattached23:2421:1618.2 
6024:32   Nick Nash PBV35MUnattached24:0623:4821.8 
6124:42   Carol Wadeson SBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:2024:0016.0 
6224:46   Anthony Gerald Wright SBV55MUnattached24:4623:5414.5 
6324:50   Nick Burrell PBV50MChineham Park23:4223:3520.5 
6424:56   Lee Pengelly PBV35MUnattached23:4723:4736.0 
6524:56   Darren May  V35MUnattached23:0823:0836.0 
6624:58   Andrew Paul Dawson  V40MChineham Park23:5823:5627.0 
6725:00   Cat Coveney  V40WUnattached23:3823:0117.4 
6825:07   Rohan Chaffey  S30MChineham Park20:4317:587.6 
6925:24   Louise Katheryn Oakley  S25WChineham Park23:4123:1524.1 
7025:28   Andrew Linehan-Hill  V40MUnattached24:0722:5113.3 
7125:32   Jenny Hulbert SENWUnattached    
7225:34   Catherine Edwards  U18WUnattached24:1424:0236.0 
7325:35   David S Davies  V40MUnattached22:5322:3929.8 
7425:36   Garry Michael Wood SBSENMUnattached25:3625:1336.0 
7525:38   Ben Nicholl  V35MChineham Park21:2121:0425.5 
7625:39   Mair Edwards PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:3325:0535.3 
7725:43   Matthew Bailey SBV35MUnattached25:1422:4015.5 
7825:48   Jamie Hughes  SENMUnattached23:0623:0636.0 
7925:51   Anthony Charles Moore PBV40MUnattached25:5125:5123.3 
8025:53   Martin Joyce SBSENMUnattached23:4921:4936.0 
8125:57   Mathew Liu  U18MUnattached22:0221:1831.5 
8225:59   Andrew P Mason  V40MHart22:0522:0517.9 
8326:00   Craig Wadeson SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0821:5017.7 
8426:02   Raith Munro SBV35MUnattached26:0224:0136.0 
8526:05   Mervyn Edwards  V50MUnattached26:0226:0223.0 
8626:14   Isobel Mannion  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:3120:134.1 
8726:17   Victoria Pellow  SENWUnattached25:2622:5025.1 
8826:24   Roger Cackett  V50MUnattached23:2523:2536.0 
8926:35   Nick Mison  V40MUnattached22:5419:3422.2 
9026:41   Luke Hough U15MUnattached    
9126:42   Helen Froud SBS30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:1724:5927.0 
9226:46   Dave Page  V35MUnattached23:4723:4719.3 
9326:51   Jane Bugden  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:5325:5320.0 
9426:56   Penny Metcalf  V35WChineham Park26:2225:1517.9 
9527:00   Nicholas Mitchell SBU18MUnattached25:1221:038.2 
9627:03   Jeff Mitchell SBV35MUnattached25:0921:4912.3 
9727:16   Katie Blackford PBU18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:5423:3533.8 
9827:32   Clive Robinson  V50MUnattached22:2922:2936.0 
10027:33   Agnieszka Pudlicka SENWUnattached    
10127:33   Paul Taylor  V45MUnattached26:2326:0235.8 
9927:33   Karl Hough U15MUnattached    
10227:35   Andrew Sturgeon PBSENMUnattached26:3026:3036.0 
10327:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10427:50   Darren Rolfe  V40MUnattached26:1324:5220.5 
10527:52   Paul Kendall PBV40MUnattached27:5227:5236.0 
10628:09   John Cleary  V40MUnattached25:1322:3716.3 
10728:09   John Whitehall SBV50MChineham Park26:0325:5332.8 
10828:11   Susan Rimell V45WUnattached    
10928:12   Brian Kirui SENMUnattached    
11028:14   Guy Mason  SENMUnattached22:2021:5024.3 
11128:21   William Mark Simpson PBV40MUnattached27:3327:3336.0 
11228:23   Seenu Mathew  SENMUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
11328:27   Shelley Gooch-smith  V35WChineham Park25:1524:0621.1 
11428:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11528:28   Sophia Lucas  V40WUnattached26:0225:3017.5 
11628:30   Sarah Diane Travers  V35WUnattached24:5723:3118.7 
11728:32   Nick Walshe  V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:1823:5016.1 
11828:40   Marlies Zberg V40WUnattached    
11928:41   Luke Mccarthy PBSENMUnattached20:5520:4230.7 
12028:43   Barrie Pleasance  SENMUnattached26:4923:4817.9 
12128:44   Liz Happle  SENWUnattached26:0626:0619.8 
12228:48   Mark Richards  V45MUnattached27:0927:0929.7 
12328:52   Mark Cornwell  V45MUnattached25:4524:1221.2 
12428:58   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached27:0324:0622.2 
12529:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12629:04   Pamela Ritchie V40WUnattached    
12729:07   Ian Twydell PBV40MUnattached27:3027:3036.0 
12829:13   Rob Dicks  SENMUnattached24:4422:5217.7 
12929:15   Joseph Campbell  U18MUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
13029:20   James Wright SENMUnattached    
13129:25   Melanie Taylor PBSENWUnattached25:4625:4432.3 
13229:26   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached25:0824:5818.1 
13329:27   Louise Smith  S25WChineham Park24:1522:0814.2 
13429:27   John Sutton  V45MChineham Park27:1625:2920.6 
13529:38   Bradley Guyver  SENMUnattached24:3522:3835.1 
13629:40   Karen Hodkin  V40WChineham Park25:2723:2216.7 
13729:41   Catriona MacGregor V35WUnattached    
13829:51   Sarah Aldridge  S25WUnattached25:1825:1828.1 
13929:53   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached28:2525:3521.5 
14030:01   Hazel Dicks SBSENWUnattached30:0126:3919.4 
14130:06   Olwen Wright  V35WUnattached27:0727:0727.5 
14230:15   Laura Rugman  SENWUnattached29:5729:5736.0 
14330:25   Sandrine Wyatt-Gonord V35WUnattached    
14430:26   Mustofa Kamal  SENMUnattached27:4527:0436.0 
14530:35   Jasmine Stokes  U18WUnattached27:5824:5721.3 
14630:36   Rhian Little PBV40WUnattached27:5926:1436.0 
14730:37   Ian J Stokes  V45MUnattached19:0119:016.9 
14830:57   Archie Hodgson  U18MUnattached28:4225:1236.0 
14930:58   Grant Hodgson  V45MUnattached20:5520:0110.1 
15031:00   Wally Thorpe  V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29:0927:3526.7 
15131:04   Amy Rampton PBSENWUnattached28:3528:3533.4 
15231:09   Louisa Mannion PBU18WUnattached28:5628:5634.2 
15331:16   Patricia Robinson PBV50WUnattached30:2430:2436.0 
15431:28   Jane Blackford SBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants31:2830:2236.0 
15531:29   Nicola Jane Miller SBV35WUnattached30:0028:4136.0 
15631:32   Graham Hughes PBV45MUnattached30:4630:4636.0 
15731:34   Gary Greenhalf V45MUnattached    
15831:39   Anthony Hough V40MUnattached    
15931:39   Rachel Elisabeth Goodman PBSENWUnattached28:5726:5436.0 
16031:55   Caroline Jane Moore  V45WUnattached28:4527:1229.0 
16131:56   Donna Baines SENWUnattached    
16231:57   Ian Freitag SENMUnattached    
16332:21   Yvonne Taylor V45WUnattached    
16432:21   John Preston  V50MReading RR24:3621:3320.9 
16532:24   Dee Smith V45WUnattached    
16632:24   Anne McGill V50WUnattached    
16732:29   Clodagh Curtis  V40WUnattached31:0130:5531.7 
16832:31   Toni Ryan  SENWUnattached28:3228:3236.0 
16932:53   Rebecca Smith V40WUnattached    
17033:02   Rosemarie Quinn  SENWUnattached30:1730:1736.0 
17133:04   Ruth Chenery  V50WUnattached31:2231:0728.9 
17233:06   Liz Mcgill  V55WUnattached31:0830:2426.7 
17333:06   Richard Hammer  V40MUnattached28:0024:2924.7 
17433:11   John Mannion  V45MUnattached29:4629:4628.4 
17533:39   Yvonne Navas V40WUnattached    
17633:56   Isabelle Law  U11WUnattached26:5121:388.7 
17733:56   Alan Law PBV35MUnattached27:0025:4027.8 
17833:58   Adam Downing SENMUnattached    
17934:06   Viktoria Lyne SBV40WWinchester34:0634:0136.0 
18034:09   Elizabeth Mccarthy SBV50WUnattached34:0433:0236.0 
18134:10   Andy Pickavance  V40MUnattached28:4428:0136.0 
18234:25   Sue Scouler-Davison  V50WUnattached33:3132:2435.9 
18334:48   Gillian Hills PBSENWUnattached34:0634:0636.0 
18434:53   Jenny Boyle  V40WChineham Park33:4431:1333.6 
18534:53   Jonathan Matthews SBV35MChineham Park24:2222:1928.8 
18635:05   Dianne Cole PBV45WUnattached32:3132:1929.2 
18735:12   Laura Gallie SENWUnattached    
18835:21   Jacqueline Simpson  V40WUnattached33:2631:3529.5 
18935:29   Karen Rutland  SENWUnattached30:5530:5536.0 
19035:31   Denise Fraser-Urquhart V40WUnattached    
19136:01   Linda Sutton  V45WChineham Park32:4229:4029.9 
19236:31   Tanya Rappolt V45WUnattached    
19336:31   Sarah Pugh SENWUnattached    
19437:07   Oliver Read U20MUnattached    
19537:07   Peter Chiverton  V45MChineham Park/Unattached22:3522:2518.8 
19637:12   Leanne Downing SENWUnattached    
19737:53   Anastasia Jessica May Hart U15WUnattached    
19837:53   Melanie Hodkin  U18WUnattached28:1525:3426.0 
19937:54   Andrea Ruth Hart SENWUnattached    
20038:54   Peter Nessmann SBV50MUnattached37:3233:3536.0 
20141:57   Daniel Vallis SBSENMUnattached41:4641:2736.0 
20242:45   C Coulson V40WUnattached    
20342:46   Karen Hazlitt  V40WWinchester19:2818:438.2 
20447:15   Margaret Locke-wheaton  V55WUnattached43:4043:1236.0