Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
25 Jul 12
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.31   Natasha Taylor PBU15WWycombe5:23.314:50.05.5 
25:24.26   Katie Jones  U13WVale of Aylesbury5:19.745:07.1112.3 
35:24.93   Olivia Hounsome PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:24.935:24.9336.0 
45:29.79   Emma Hughes  U13WEnfield & Haringey5:26.505:20.4521.4 
55:30.16   Edward Jennings PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.165:30.1631.9 
65:31.29   Niamh Watson PBU13WHarborough5:31.295:07.5613.8 
75:32.43   Mollie Watson PBU13WHarborough5:32.435:13.413.0 
85:32.88   Amy Charlotte Hancock PBU13WSutton & District5:32.885:29.9226.5 
95:40.29   Alex Rose-Senior PBU13MHarrow5:40.295:40.2935.2 
105:43.01   Kirstin Sutherland SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.015:30.7829.2 
115:43.03   Eleanor Tennant PBU15WIpswich5:43.035:41.8030.8 
125:43.04   Erin Breen  U15WHerts Phoenix5:43.05:43.032.9 
136:02.31   Katie Hatchett SBU15WEnfield & Haringey6:02.315:10.2035.2 
146:08.87   John Garber SBV70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters5:58.25:09.0917.0 
156:16.04   Amber Harman  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes6:01.465:30.0423.4 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.78   Elliot Dee SBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:09.783:58.73-2.8 
25:14.43   Lauren Presswell PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.435:14.4336.0 
35:15.10   Brian Venton SBV40MChelmsford5:15.105:04.919.0 
45:15.84   Art Croasdale PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.844:55.131.8 
55:16.46   Jessica Hurley SBU13WShaftesbury Barnet5:16.465:05.4012.2 
65:16.58   Abbie Schmid SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.585:15.0736.0 
75:16.65   Catherine Darlison PBU13WWinchester5:16.655:05.220.1 
85:16.84   Jodie Ratcliff PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.844:55.2522.6 
95:17.29   Emily Bannister  U13WChiltern5:16.534:54.9712.5 
105:17.45   Maggie Allen  V35WWycombe5:14.55:14.535.0 
115:22.63   Rhea Walter  U17WTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.524.6 
125:26.61   Amy Edwards  U15WHarlow AC5:26.245:26.2433.9 
135:31.78   Elliot Breen  U13MHerts Phoenix5:22.24:42.66.6 
145:34.01   Hannah Booth  U15WHerts Phoenix5:33.65:03.69.6 
155:34.59   Dominic Evans  U15MChiltern5:21.665:21.666.7 
165:34.99   Abi Jones  U13WChiltern5:24.045:24.0432.6 
175:46.26   Lisa Pettit  V40WSerpentine5:29.725:29.7212.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.49   Becky Haggar PBU15WHastings AC5:06.495:03.4431.0 
25:07.13   Orla Fawcett  U13WChiltern5:07.055:00.3513.3 
35:10.70   Amy Chalmers PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:10.705:02.7511.8 
45:11.34   Natasha May PBU15WSouthend5:11.345:01.2124.5 
55:11.50   Natalie Wickings SBU20WWatford5:11.505:03.4412.7 
65:11.56   Charlotte Duke  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:07.195:04.3119.1 
75:12.06   Sophie Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.064:43.834.4 
85:12.35   Victoria Carter  V40WSerpentine5:10.25:02.27.1 
95:13.11   Leigh James SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5:13.114:58.985.3 
105:13.31   Sophie Morton  U13WChiltern5:05.834:51.958.9 
115:15.23   Georgia Holden PBU15WSouth London5:15.25:05.0025.5 
125:16.05   Daniel Brookling PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs5:08.544:11.20-0.9 
135:16.50   Ewan Frolich PBU13MRiverside5:16.505:16.5036.0 
145:20.43   Richard Slade  U15MChiltern5:09.174:18.841.1 
155:20.85   Lucy Storrar  U15WChelmsford5:16.735:16.134.6 
165:24.17   Chloe Hayes PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.175:24.1731.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.15   Bradley Pinder PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:48.154:48.1533.7 
24:54.41   Eleanor Twite PBU13WSale Harriers Manchester4:54.414:54.4114.3 
34:59.21   Eugenie Cockle PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.214:28.543.7 
44:59.90   Tom Swindlehurst PBU13MVale of Aylesbury4:59.904:32.3019.4 
54:59.97   Alice Perkins PBU17WBasildon4:56.34:40.325.4 
65:00.00   Jess Gordon PBU17WKettering5:00.004:45.819.3 
75:03.21   Charlotte Wickens PBU15WIpswich5:03.215:03.2128.7 
85:03.75   Sue True SBV35WWinchester5:03.755:02.78.0 
95:04.28   Bradley Allan PBU13MNene Valley5:04.284:20.92-0.5 
105:05.24   Tom Canham PBU15MLuton5:05.244:35.2020.2 
115:07.98   Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet5:07.735:07.7320.8 
125:08.25   Peony Myall  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.24:55.5630.4 
135:10.82   Stephen Elsmere SBSENMNewbury5:10.824:44.71.5 
145:11.18   Chloe Blair  SENWNewbury5:00.455:00.4510.5 
155:15.63   Eleanor Cohen PBU13WTonbridge5:12.475:02.6115.3 
165:16.72   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.814.8 
175:22.15   Emma Coffey SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:22.155:10.725.9 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.03   Roy Long PBV45MBournemouth4:53.034:53.0310.9 
24:53.13   Mick Judd PBV45MChelmsford4:53.134:53.1324.6 
34:53.38   Joe Hayden PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:53.384:46.919.5 
44:55.84   Aiden Grainger PBU13MCamberley4:55.844:19.245.2 
54:56.88   Niamh Bridson Hubbard PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:53.164:23.551.9 
64:57.07   Chloe Beckett PBU20WBraintree4:57.074:54.2110.5 
74:58.03   Naomi Kingston PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:58.034:45.7313.5 
84:58.33   Jessica Burgess PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.334:51.2517.6 
94:58.73   Rebecca Berger-North SBU20WBracknell AC4:58.734:47.826.7 
104:59.64   James Daly  U13MBracknell AC4:59.424:09.11.1 
115:05.46   Isabella Hoy  U13WOrion5:00.824:45.0718.2 
125:08.08   Sally Judd  V35WChelmsford4:59.94:51.304.1 
135:09.48   Cameron Venton  U15WChelmsford5:07.14:56.5323.5 
145:16.87   Harry Digby SBU13MBracknell AC5:16.874:10.52-2.4 
155:17.03   Samuel Crick  U13MTonbridge5:01.684:05.16-1.4 
165:17.35   Courtney Marshall  U15WEaling Southall & Middx4:58.494:58.4926.9 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.71   Pippa Tilney PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.714:51.7110.4 
24:51.82   Hannah Thear PBU15WChiltern4:51.824:44.635.3 
34:53.73   Francesca Ashworth PBU17WKettering4:53.734:47.1411.4 
44:55.06   Akira Anzai-Jackson PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:55.064:55.0610.5 
54:55.90   Ellie Hemming SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.904:46.9432.8 
64:56.16   Amelia Barrett  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.104:46.9630.0 
74:56.22   Alex Hepburn  U15MBedford & County4:53.934:36.827.2 
84:56.47   Nick Washington  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.554:55.5512.6 
94:56.55   Lianne Langford  U15WShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.077.7 
104:56.68   Jordan Wood PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:56.684:00.87-1.4 
114:58.62   Amy Botham PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.624:58.6224.5 
124:59.17   Daniel Stidder  U15MEastbourne4:52.03:58.28-1.8 
134:59.36   Paul Cousins  V55MWoking4:59.304:48.635.8 
145:01.70   Tamara Myall  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.054:50.8830.7 
155:03.98   Amy Bowers  U15WBracknell AC5:01.85:01.835.0 
165:04.27   Christina Hall  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.165:04.1623.3 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.94   Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.944:26.142.5 
24:51.72   Daniel Cooke PBU13MCamberley4:51.724:14.190.1 
34:51.72   Archie Ives  U13MWinchester4:49.24:49.226.6 
44:52.47   Susan Shiel-Rankin SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.474:35.668.5 
54:52.51   Sophie Munn SBU23WKettering/Durham Uni/Birchfield H4:52.514:49.622.5 
64:52.55   Shannon Riskey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:52.554:49.8918.7 
74:53.34   Kate Spilsbury PBSENWVale Royal4:53.344:51.805.2 
84:54.23   Matthew Litchfield-Williams  U15MBracknell AC4:50.74:50.713.3 
94:55.88   Nicola Rogers  SENWBasildon4:50.484:27.198.5 
104:55.99   Maisie Jones  U17WBasildon4:52.424:52.4232.2 
114:58.61   Lordie Bevan PBU13MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs4:58.614:39.932.9 
124:59.61   Rebecca Wade  U17WChelmsford4:58.934:58.9316.3 
135:01.22   Sam Hindley SBU15MWatford5:01.224:34.414.9 
145:02.08   Hannah Willis  U15WBracknell AC4:56.674:50.511.0 
155:06.84   Katie-Ann Tuttlebury  U23WChelmsford4:57.494:46.1536.0 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.63   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU13WChelmsford4:40.634:18.83-0.3 
24:41.06   Laura Odell SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Ipswich/St. Mary's Uni4:41.064:25.2729.4 
34:43.45   Stephen Davies PBU17MBasildon4:43.454:31.8413.6 
44:44.00   Gemma Coe SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U4:40.674:26.8814.6 
54:45.09   Benjamin Haynes PBU15MBasildon4:45.094:33.6422.7 
64:45.31   Yasmin Ryder PBU15WTeam Kennet4:45.314:38.153.6 
74:46.17   Ruth Haynes SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.174:33.27.5 
84:47.52   Ross Makin PBU15MOrion4:47.524:47.5233.2 
94:49.42   Louise Nash  U15WHastings AC4:49.384:49.388.4 
104:51.02   Harry Grace  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.514:18.220.0 
114:51.16   Archie Banks  U13MCharnwood4:49.14:09.09-2.1 
124:52.62   Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.44:32.613.2 
134:54.80   Ria Wingfield PBU15WCamberley4:54.804:54.8034.4 
144:57.09   Hannah Morton  U15WChiltern4:50.64:44.347.9 
154:57.53   Nadia Allan  U15WKingston & Poly4:57.54:57.515.4 
165:10.80   Ben Reynolds PBU23MKingston & Poly5:10.805:10.8033.6 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.32   David Brooks SBSENMWycombe4:37.324:27.698.5 
24:39.32   Martin Cousins SBU23MWoking4:39.324:13.8633.8 
34:41.90   Jack Blyth PBU15MWycombe4:41.904:21.59.3 
44:42.46   Natalie Connor  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:41.074:41.0711.6 
54:42.53   Nathan Davies PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.534:38.121.0 
64:42.92   Ashley Altman PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.924:42.9233.1 
74:42.97   Aaron Farr PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:42.974:17.19.0 
84:44.49   Jason Steel SBV40MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets4:44.494:39.19.3 
94:44.61   Ashlee McGuigan SBSENWHarrow4:44.614:39.228.1 
104:45.21   Alex Clayton  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.328.6 
114:49.80   Sarah Chapman  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.744:27.411.3 
124:50.10   Jamie Harper  U13MShaftesbury Barnet4:45.894:11.9-1.3 
134:50.51   Lauren Russell  U15WBedford & County4:44.34:44.313.9 
144:50.85   Grace Goddard  U15WBracknell AC4:44.14:40.318.2 
154:53.71   Holly Archer  U20WWest Suffolk4:45.094:22.360.8 
164:59.20   Richard Jenkin SBV50MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets4:59.204:20.3511.0 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.05   Harry Reynolds PBU15MKingston & Poly4:36.574:11.922.7 
24:39.17   James Lonsdale  U15MWorksop4:38.64:12.67-1.5 
34:39.53   Jo Hickman-Dunne PBU23WLoughborough Students4:39.534:25.902.4 
44:39.59   Hope Goddard  U15WBracknell AC4:38.534:36.913.1 
54:40.20   Liam Holbrook  U15MHillingdon4:39.84:05.98-1.5 
64:40.29   Scott Rowatt  U15MTonbridge4:38.954:38.9527.8 
74:41.14   Kimberly Johansen  U20WChelmsford4:38.244:17.350.5 
84:41.83   Jonty Wager-Leigh  U15MChiltern4:34.864:04.44.1 
94:42.02   Charles Crick  U13MTonbridge4:34.914:18.12-1.6 
104:43.00   Sophie Crumly SBU23WNewbury4:43.004:23.882.6 
114:43.36   Melanie Wood  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.954:25.838.1 
124:44.05   Molly Pocock  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.534:39.533.1 
134:44.72   Mason Webb  U13MBasildon4:41.694:13.969.3 
144:45.73   Tom Fitch  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.594:24.0118.6 
154:46.56   Yasmin Goater  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:43.894:43.893.8 
164:53.68   Connie Lewis  U17WChiltern4:39.764:39.7631.6 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.40   Alex Abadesso PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:29.404:29.4033.3 
24:31.07   Jody Meredith PBU15MThurrock4:31.074:23.03.3 
34:33.16   Ashok Mathur PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.164:07.5-1.7 
44:33.43   Steven Payne PBU17MBracknell AC4:33.434:05.494.1 
54:33.48   Will Perkin PBU15MChiltern4:33.483:53.17-3.2 
64:33.66   Adam Robinson PBU15MBracknell AC4:33.664:33.6620.0 
74:33.68   George Kelly PBU17MTonbridge4:33.684:33.689.9 
84:34.20   Rachel Robinson PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:31.764:31.764.9 
94:34.26   Revee Walcott-Nolan SBU20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:34.264:15.02-0.7 
104:34.44   Grace Baker  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:34.044:29.4111.6 
114:36.27   Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet4:35.134:33.084.7 
124:42.45   Thomas Butler PBU15MBarnet4:42.453:57.50-3.0 
134:42.65   Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich4:36.224:25.184.5 
144:45.00   Georgia Tuckfield  U17WOrion4:38.334:31.187.3 
154:45.76   Millie Smith  U15WChelmsford4:43.834:43.8330.2 
164:46.30   George Groom  U13MBarnet4:38.194:07.70-1.1 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.25   Tommy Trees PBU17MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs4:25.484:06.569.7 
24:30.62   Callum Neal PBU17MChiltern4:30.624:19.3415.4 
34:32.22   Patrick Goffey  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:31.04:20.987.8 
44:32.50   Oliver Cantrill PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:32.504:32.5024.9 
54:34.28   Samuel Henning  U15MChiltern4:29.454:29.4525.2 
64:34.60   Emily Hosker Thornhill PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.604:17.740.3 
74:34.94   Gemma Holloway PBU17WThurrock4:34.944:18.463.5 
84:36.22   Kaylee Dodd SBU17WBasildon4:36.224:20.090.4 
94:36.90   David Gaskin PBU17MTrent Park4:35.404:22.0424.6 
104:37.52   Sean Wilson  SENMVale of Aylesbury4:34.684:34.681.1 
114:37.74   Jamie Philpott  U15MHerts Phoenix4:36.964:05.800.9 
124:39.06   Alexander Machin-Paley  U15MHighgate4:37.614:14.362.7 
134:40.24   Thomas Blatch  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:33.564:27.9221.0 
144:42.08   Ben Boxer  U20MBarnet4:32.24:31.843.9 
154:42.36   Bradley Kelman SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.364:37.2929.3 
164:55.57   Joshua Lyman SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni4:55.574:10.4710.2 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.04   Archie Rippin PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:23.044:08.458.0 
24:23.34   Thomas Kendrick PBU13MTonbridge4:23.344:08.707.7 
34:23.38   Daniel Ashley PBU15MBasildon4:23.384:11.414.2 
44:23.83   Max Jones PBU15MBasildon4:23.833:56.56-1.9 
54:24.56   Miles Weatherseed PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:24.563:50.75-1.4 
64:25.56   Mark Cameron PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:25.564:13.8915.1 
74:25.97   Joe Cochrane PBU17MChiltern4:25.974:25.9718.0 
84:27.56   Euan Nicholls PBU15MTonbridge4:27.564:10.551.6 
94:27.69   Sathira Don  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:27.414:08.882.4 
104:28.69   William Ruiz PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:27.394:08.86-1.0 
114:29.54   Gary Cahill  U15MThurrock4:27.494:27.4912.3 
124:29.98   Emily Wicks  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.174:24.614.7 
134:31.33   Stan Willis  U15MBedford & County4:30.513:57.10-2.2 
144:33.27   Grant Stenhouse SBV40MJersey/Southern Counties Vets4:33.274:28.87.8 
154:34.78   Jordan Saul  U20MTonbridge4:33.334:22.598.0 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.19   David Long PBU20MBournemouth4:18.193:58.37-2.1 
24:18.68   David Blackman PBV45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:18.684:18.680.0 
34:18.72   Simon Stebbings SBV40MLuton4:18.723:48.811.3 
44:19.71   Vicky Fouhy PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.714:14.517.5 
54:20.25   Mukhtar Farah PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.254:01.43-1.1 
64:20.42   Jimmy Davies PBU17MChiltern4:20.424:20.4229.8 
74:21.06   George Gathercole PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.803:53.36-3.5 
84:21.14   Laurence Willmore  U15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:20.624:07.3314.5 
94:24.10   Tom Verbena PBU17MWatford4:24.104:24.1031.4 
104:25.50   Rob Huckle  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:24.683:58.313.9 
114:26.77   Sam McGonigle  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:25.134:25.1328.5 
124:28.06   Samuel Jones PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:28.064:27.0-3.5 
134:28.31   Jack Boswell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.934:04.04-2.3 
144:30.52   James Waterman PBU23MHerts Phoenix/Warwick Uni4:30.524:30.5229.7 
154:30.97   Sam Griffiths  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:22.293:57.63-0.9 
164:32.54   Joe Thrush  U15MWycombe4:24.094:24.0931.7 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.17   Michael Bartram PBU17MWest Suffolk4:09.173:57.87-2.0 
24:16.57   James Downing  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:15.713:54.95-3.7 
34:16.65   Canaan Solomon PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:16.653:56.35-4.7 
44:16.73   Ieuan Handley  U17MEastbourne4:16.544:10.4011.3 
54:17.35   James Fradley PBU15MNewcastle (Staffs)4:14.304:03.04-3.1 
64:19.16   Luke Callis SBU20MOrion4:19.164:16.226.4 
74:19.39   Sam Johnson PBU17MMansfield4:19.394:10.28-1.1 
84:20.83   Jack Walker  U20MChiltern4:19.924:19.2623.5 
94:21.58   Corey Keane  U17MWatford4:19.254:19.2519.8 
104:21.63   Rubin Vos PBU17MHillingdon/Netherlands4:21.634:21.613.1 
114:21.93   Jacob Geraghty  U17MSouth London4:20.94:20.925.1 
124:22.10   Stuart Hicks PBV35MSouthampton4:22.104:22.101.7 
134:22.54   Philippa Aukett  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:21.204:21.201.7 
144:23.63   James Nadin  U17MChelmsford4:21.14:16.1314.2 
154:27.95   Mateusz Sliwimski PBU20MWycombe4:27.954:17.8415.8 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.13   Toby Starling PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.133:58.679.1 
24:08.35   George Gillingwater PBU20MChiltern4:08.354:07.740.8 
34:08.90   Hugo Cayssials PBU20MThames Valley/France4:08.904:08.9022.5 
44:09.43   Nick Armstrong PBU17MBexley4:09.433:56.12-2.8 
54:10.44   Dan Riddington PBU17MBracknell AC4:10.444:06.612.2 
64:10.65   Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:10.654:10.6529.0 
74:11.50   Peter Devaney SBU23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:11.504:08.2627.3 
84:11.57   Robin O'Connor PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:11.574:11.5725.5 
94:11.75   Rob Frith PBU17MSouthend4:11.754:11.7511.2 
104:12.50   William Pinder  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:06.194:01.3223.9 
114:13.01   Stephen Green SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:13.014:09.372.5 
124:13.31   Jonathan Janes PBU17MBedford & County4:13.313:58.281.6 
Page: 1 2