Booth Decorators League External Results
Shipley
31 Jul 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.2MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:08   Andrew Peat SENMLong Eaton0.2 
228:14   Stephen PriceSENMHeanor  
328:55   Carl Allwood V35MSutton-in-Ashfield6.5 
429:04   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield19.5 
529:11   Adam Biggs SENMHeanor11.1 
629:22   Dean Taylor V35MRipley7.6 
729:34   Chris Rainsford U23MHeanor/Loughborough Students-3.9 
829:43   Tim Clayton V45MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2.9 
929:45   Ashley Deeming V40MHeanor3.1 
1029:48   Paul Clarke V35MAmber Valley19.3 
1129:53   Oliver Teasel SENMNorth Derbyshire5.4 
1229:57   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield-0.3 
1330:07   Stephen Ashmore SENMHeanor2.8 
1430:27   Roderick Smith U23MNorth Derbyshire35.0 
1530:39   David Blount V45MMansfield25.1 
1630:47   Anthony Weatherson V40MHeanor9.7 
1730:51   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield21.2 
1831:03   Dean Cross V40MSutton-in-Ashfield3.5 
1931:09   Edward James SENMBelper2.9 
2031:11   Jake Lacey U17MSutton-in-Ashfield19.3 
2131:17   Lee Perkins V35MHeanor17.4 
2231:20   Shaun Bott SENMBelper2.6 
2331:23   Paul ChristmasV40MWirksworth  
2431:27   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters3.7 
2531:39   Matthew Curran SENMSutton-in-Ashfield19.8 
2631:49   Steve Taylor V40MMansfield33.4 
2731:56   Patrick Fitzgerald V45MLong Eaton4.8 
2832:02   Adam Chadwick SENMIlkeston34.1 
2932:10   Josh Housley U20MHeanor23.6 
3032:11   Krishna Mahadevan V45MBelper12.8 
3132:13   Anthony RobinsonSENMMansfield  
3232:21   Ian Duffin V35MRipley9.2 
3332:25   Jack Dakin U20MBelper2.0 
3432:28   Mike Richmond SENMHeanor31.1 
3532:32   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley8.5 
3632:33   Russell White V35MNorth Derbyshire4.0 
3732:34   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton9.1 
3832:35   Glenn Baird V45MSutton-in-Ashfield5.0 
3932:44   Nikita Pembleton U23WSutton-in-Ashfield26.2 
4032:45   Tony Goodyear V35MSutton-in-Ashfield3.3 
4132:47   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton3.3 
4232:50   Ronald Ilsley V50MBelper/Ripley24.3 
4333:01   Steve Leverton V50MNorth Derbyshire27.8 
4433:03   Steve Bennett V50MNorth Derbyshire13.3 
4533:08   Chris Wardle V35MWirksworth20.7 
4633:18   Tom Jackson U23MBelper6.1 
4733:20   David Horton V45MBelper6.9 
4833:27   Peter Webb SENMLong Eaton34.2 
4933:30   Andrew Rose SENMBelper29.3 
5033:35   John Birch V50MMatlock/Wirksworth15.9 
5133:40   Tim Raynor V45MMansfield8.1 
5233:41   Luke FreemanSENMRipley  
5333:41   Shaun OllierSENMBelper  
5433:48   Gavin Brian Elliott V35MBelper8.2 
5533:51   Bryan Borrill V40MMansfield31.5 
5634:01   Luke Beresford SENMRipley0.0 
5734:05   Jake FarnsworthSENMSutton  
5834:09   Dave Boot V45MLong Eaton7.7 
5934:16   Sally Hughes V35WSutton-in-Ashfield6.0 
6034:20   Stuart Cunningham V45MNorth Derbyshire11.2 
6134:33   Dan Gooch SENMKimberley7.9 
6234:34   Richard Glyn Phillis V40MRipley19.9 
6334:37   Alan Maplethorpe V50MLong Eaton6.4 
6434:39   Craig Allen V35MBelper6.1 
6534:41   Rob EadonSENMWirksworth  
6634:42   Sally Elizabeth Hopkins SENWMansfield28.8 
6734:43   John Gorman V60MNorth Derbyshire15.5 
6834:51   James Lamb SENMNorth Derbyshire6.6 
6934:53   Ian Hays V35MBelper35.3 
7034:57   Ryan Ball SENMRipley8.0 
7135:01   Gary Brown SENMRipley35.7 
7235:03   Daniel Teasel SENMNorth Derbyshire19.4 
7335:17   Mark Tomlinson V40MRipley36.0 
7435:19   Joe Rainsford U20MHeanor-2.8 
7535:21   Rob Norman SENMBelper10.4 
7635:22   Jonathan Brown U17MMansfield36.0 
7735:23   Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters8.8 
7835:24   Carl Hughes V35MHeanor10.4 
7935:27   Neil Shipley V45MChesapeake15.2 
8035:29   Dave Spencer V50MWirksworth15.7 
8135:31   Fiona Alexander V40WRipley12.4 
8235:32   Sarah Terry SENWLong Eaton12.0 
8335:35   Amer Armoush V50MBelper23.8 
8435:39   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield4.5 
8535:49   Heidi Josephs SENWNorth Derbyshire25.5 
8635:51   Malcolm Weir V65MBelper8.1 
8735:52   Sandy GrimesV50WWirksworth  
8836:02   Wendy Mullineux SENWHeanor5.3 
8936:06   Theresa K Hempsall V45WBelper24.3 
9036:10   Alice EnkatesanU20WMansfield  
9136:14   Keith Brown V50MSutton-in-Ashfield10.7 
9236:22   Robert Allen SENMLong Eaton21.4 
9336:26   Alan Ashburner V55MNorth Derbyshire21.4 
9436:30   David Riley V55MLong Eaton8.3 
9536:31   William Chang SENMLong Eaton32.6 
9636:35   Simon Davis V45MIlkeston10.2 
9736:37   Thomas Wilbourn U23MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
9836:39   Sarah Hutchinson V35WSutton-in-Ashfield9.3 
9936:41   Ian Berry SENMKimberley14.3 
10036:45   Paul Alexander V50MNorth Derbyshire13.8 
10136:47   Glen Salkeld V35MHeanor17.6 
10236:52   Eva Taylor SENWWirksworth34.2 
10337:01   Steff Ilsley V50WBelper30.6 
10437:01   Steve Meath V45MBelper19.2 
10537:01   Steve GrovesSENMBelper  
10637:10   Paul Burchell V50MLong Eaton17.1 
10737:15   Jodie Smith SENWLong Eaton12.8 
10837:17   Phil Walters SENMLong Eaton36.0 
10937:22   Ashley Finney V35MKimberley11.2 
11037:27   Deborah Lock V40WNorth Derbyshire11.5 
11137:29   Neil Chaplin V50MNorth Derbyshire15.5 
11237:32   Brian Hampton V65MNorth Derbyshire16.2 
11337:40   Wayne Yearwood V55MRipley12.4 
11437:42   Karl Hopkinson V40MRipley33.2 
11537:44   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield6.2 
11637:52   Dave Litchfield V40MIlkeston13.9 
11737:54   Martin Brown V35MNorth Derbyshire27.6 
11837:59   Julian Wood V50MMansfield17.3 
11938:02   Karl Tietz V55MRipley20.3 
12038:03   Paul Sleate V40MSutton-in-Ashfield33.7 
12138:09   Ann Barker V50WNorth Derbyshire23.0 
12238:10   Chris Mellors V65MHeanor24.4 
12338:11   Tim Boursnell V45MBelper14.1 
12438:13   Simon RollittV50MWirksworth  
12538:15   Alan Bower V55MIlkeston19.7 
12638:16   Helen Woods SENWKimberley16.2 
12738:19   Clare Glazebrook V35WNorth Derbyshire20.6 
12838:24   Mark Hudson V50MLong Eaton15.7 
12938:25   Rob Fletcher V60MNorth Derbyshire27.3 
13038:31   Milly Newton U15WHeanor33.3 
13138:31   Chris Bramley V50MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
13238:32   Alison Whittingham V40WSutton-in-Ashfield15.7 
13338:34   Nicola Chamberlain SENWKimberley12.6 
13438:41   Bill Powis V55MRipley25.7 
13538:41   Jonathan Saunders V50MBelper36.0 
13638:43   Tina Green V45WMansfield36.0 
13738:44   Michael Davies V65MSutton-in-Ashfield35.5 
13838:50   Stuart Shipley V50MChesapeake14.9 
13938:54   Nikki WardSENWWirksworth  
14038:57   Christopher Taylor V45MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
14138:59   Stephen Hobbs V40MRipley29.1 
14239:09   Ricky CurzonV40MWirksworth  
14339:17   Andrew Dakin V50MBelper19.8 
14439:18   Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley13.5 
14539:24   Jamie Glazebrook V40MNorth Derbyshire16.3 
14639:31   Robert Sharratt V50MBurton13.5 
14739:37   Steve Monaghan V45MNorth Derbyshire28.4 
14839:42   Stephen Kimberley V50MNorth Derbyshire19.6 
14939:44   Gemma Housley SENWHeanor34.4 
15039:44   Melanie Hodson V40WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
15139:48   Val Naylor V65WSutton-in-Ashfield16.5 
15239:58   Kate Raynor U20WMansfield19.3 
15340:06   Michelle Robinson V45WKimberley36.0 
15440:07   Rob Gooch V45MKimberley8.8 
15540:09   Matt Gill SENMNorth Derbyshire36.0 
15640:14   Paul Bradley V35MBelper36.0 
15740:21   Andrew Lees V40MNorth Derbyshire18.3 
15840:25   Shaun Burton V45MLong Eaton11.9 
15940:26   Dawn Blatherwick V35WLong Eaton16.1 
16040:31   Jane Armoush V50WBelper31.9 
16140:35   Robert Softley SENMChesapeake13.7 
16240:40   Ian Bown V40MChesapeake18.6 
16340:42   Anne Cook V40WRipley20.6 
16440:43   Shaun Johnson SENMNorth Derbyshire14.0 
16540:45   Kevin Johnson V40MIlkeston8.8 
16640:50   Robert D Pearce V40MBelper13.3 
16740:58   Dennis Holmes V45MRipley11.0 
16841:01   Geoff Stone V60MBelper32.6 
16941:04   Chris Jackson V50MBelper22.3 
17041:06   Paul Beasley V50MSutton-in-Ashfield31.7 
17141:08   Simon Hackett V40MBelper18.3 
17241:09   Rose Leivers U23WHeanor13.1 
17341:20   Richard Thorpe V40MNorth Derbyshire17.2 
17441:31   Jay Bird SENMRipley28.3 
17541:34   Lee Palfreyman V35MRipley36.0 
17641:35   Peter Moss V40MIlkeston36.0 
17741:39   Joshua Harrison U15MChesapeake31.6 
17841:41   Ken Hensby V70MSutton Runners32.6 
17941:47   Maddy Collinge V60WMansfield15.2 
18041:51   Tony Staniland V70MSutton-in-Ashfield22.3 
18141:53   Helen Soiris V45WBelper26.5 
18241:55   Dave John Crowder V45MRipley36.0 
18341:56   Amanda Gallagher V45WChesapeake20.1 
18441:59   Eleanor Robinson V60WRipley16.5 
18542:00   Steve Thomas V35MRipley36.0 
18642:02   Wayne SmithV40MRipley  
18742:05   Joanne Potter V40WHeanor17.9 
18842:14   Rachel Bown V35WChesapeake22.0 
18942:16   Hazel Blount U17WMansfield30.9 
19042:18   Fiona Cameron SENWChesapeake36.0 
19142:20   David Hicken V55MNorth Derbyshire18.1 
19242:27   Pete NewbyV45MRipley  
19342:28   Paul HartshorneV45MNorth Derbyshire  
19442:30   Peter Bishop V45MNorth Derbyshire19.7 
19542:33   Peter Shaw V60MRipley36.0 
19642:34   Jane Hannah V50WChesapeake33.4 
19742:39   Carrie Wing SENWNorth Derbyshire36.0 
19842:39   John R Ashover V50MNorth Derbyshire35.3 
19942:39   Mike CorriganV50MRipley  
20042:39   Liz CrossSENWNorth Derbyshire  
20143:08   James Turton V40MIlkeston18.6 
20243:12   Peter Fowles V65MLong Eaton23.3 
20343:19   Barry Jeffery V65MKimberley23.8 
20443:24   Andrew Nash V40MBelper10.0 
20543:24   Rachel Argent SENWLong Eaton22.0 
20643:47   Bryan White V50MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
20743:48   Donna Baker V35WHeanor36.0 
20843:53   Rosemary Arris-Pratt V50WBelper17.2 
20943:55   Paula Brudenell V35WRipley33.3 
21043:57   Sue Spencer V50WNorth Derbyshire25.8 
21143:58   Lisa Blackburn V40WNorth Derbyshire36.0 
21244:04   Maggie Gorman V55WNorth Derbyshire23.2 
21344:13   Glenn Dixon V55MChesapeake36.0 
21444:13   Carol Ann Sharratt V55WHatton Darts RC22.6 
21544:21   Leanne Smith SENWLong Eaton21.5 
21644:32   Phillip Bird V50MSutton-in-Ashfield34.6 
21744:37   Barbara Borysiak V45WRipley36.0 
21844:45   Wendy Akers V35WKimberley27.1 
21944:55   Tara Oxley SENWIlkeston15.0 
22045:01   Bev WarwickV50WNorth Derbyshire  
22145:03   Sonya Walton V35WNorth Derbyshire22.5 
22245:05   Rachel Clark V40WBelper17.1 
22345:11   Dawn Morland V35WHeanor35.9 
22445:20   Robert Swift V40MRipley36.0 
22545:21   Sarah KhueneSENWLong Eaton  
22645:22   Jenny CordonSENWBelper  
22745:40   Sarah Hunt SENWRipley36.0 
22846:02   Amy Bradley SENWRipley15.0 
22946:24   Carrie Chan SENWLong Eaton/Ilkeston21.9 
23046:29   Eddie Mcdermott V40MNorth Derbyshire29.8 
23146:42   Marion Bishop V40WNorth Derbyshire23.7 
23246:49   Joanne Daykin SENWIlkeston36.0 
23346:53   Chloe Paylor U20WSutton-in-Ashfield31.6 
23447:01   Mike Bravin V60MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
23547:05   Julie Powis SENWSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
23647:06   Sally Paylor V40WSutton-in-Ashfield35.0 
23747:29   Chris Bingham V45MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
23847:33   Joe Ball V60MSutton Runners36.0 
23948:19   Ron Smith V60MNorth Derbyshire31.0 
24048:30   Kev RogersV60MKimberley  
24148:48   Emily Williams SENWIlkeston36.0 
24249:11   Caroline ShepherdSENWNorth Derbyshire  
24349:45   Amanda Abson SENWKimberley36.0 
24450:21   Anna Waite SENWBelper36.0 
24551:02   Sue McLoughlin V55WKimberley25.7 
24651:50   Linda Simmonds V45WBelper35.5 
24751:53   Soraya Kashefi SENWLong Eaton36.0 
24852:02   Suzanne Greenhalgh V35WNorth Derbyshire21.8 
24952:38   Alice ThompsonSENWKimberley  
25053:05   Vicki Kirk SENWBelper35.0 
Page: 1 2