Up & Running Midland League Division 6 External Results
Burton
1 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7   Frederic Tremblay  SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2:01.11:56.6-1.0 
22:09.9   Alex Benfield  U17MBurton2:03.82:00.05.5 
32:13.2   Joe Ashby SBU20MNuneaton2:13.22:09.835.2 
42:15.1   Neil Williams  V45MKidderminster & Stourport2:11.31:52.5916.9 
52:29.5   Armani James PBU20MLeicester/Notts2:29.52:29.536.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.2   Samuel Hadley  U23MKidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni2:06.12:05.6724.5 
22:19.3   Paul Terleski  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:17.72:17.15.7 
32:22.8   James Latham  U20MBurton2:17.62:17.624.4 
42:37.3   Eric Fowler  V45MNuneaton2:23.52:11.742.9 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3   Rebecca Robinson SBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:22.32:19.834.1 
22:29.7   Francesca Meakin SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield2:29.72:15.7816.0 
32:45.9   Cara Woodruff  U17WNuneaton2:43.02:32.536.0 
43:02.2   Jody Ward  SENWLeicester2:53.02:43.616.6 
53:33.2   Lucy Smith PBU23WBurton3:33.23:33.218.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3   Amy Johnson SBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Bath Uni2:33.32:19.3116.6 
22:40.4   Michelle Willcocks SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield2:40.42:17.83.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.1   Alex Benfield  U17MBurton4:14.24:04.85.5 
24:35.9   Theo Larcombe  U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:24.74:21.7125.3 
34:38.1   Andy Wetherill SBV50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield4:30.424:21.81.9 
44:59.4   Neil Williams SBV45MKidderminster & Stourport4:59.43:49.0516.9 
55:00.4   Greg Jones SBU17MNuneaton4:58.04:26.06.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.9   Paul Terleski PBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:46.94:46.95.7 
25:11.0   Eric Fowler  V45MNuneaton5:02.34:29.32.9 
36:09.8   Adrian James PBV45MKidderminster & Stourport6:09.86:09.817.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.3   Joanne Bradford  SENWLeicester4:49.274:48.8111.8 
24:59.3   Megan McBrien  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:51.504:51.504.5 
35:15.7   Nikita Pembleton SBU23WSutton-in-Ashfield5:15.74:39.426.8 
47:19.2   Judith Kelsall PBV60WBurton7:19.27:19.231.5 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.4   Francesca Meakin SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield5:16.44:37.3716.0 
25:38.9   Lydia Sergiew  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:35.65:04.0927.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:09.5   Nikita Pembleton PBU23WSutton-in-Ashfield10:54.29:56.0326.8 
211:21.0   Andrea Deathridge PBV35WRoyal Sutton Coldfield11:21.010:51.17.5 
314:13.4   Jill Turner-Smith PBSENWKidderminster & Stourport14:13.414:04.718.8 
415:00.0   Lucy Smith SBU23WBurton15:00.014:06.818.5 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:30.7   Michelle Willcocks SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield11:30.710:46.23.8 
212:08.5   Rachel Smith SBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12:08.511:17.236.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37.4   Nick Corker  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield16:16.215:56.5910.1 
216:40.0   Ashley Hurdman SBSENMHatton Darts RC/Burton16:40.016:32.51.1 
317:20.0   Andy Wetherill  V50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield16:29.415:38.71.9 
420:13.2   Mark Hawkins PBV40MKidderminster & Stourport20:13.220:13.210.2 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29.3   David Long PBSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield17:29.317:29.35.5 
218:25.3   James Latham PBU20MBurton18:25.318:25.324.4