Up & Running Midland League Division 4 External Results
Telford
5 May 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.6   Johnathan Morgan  U23MNewport/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.61:52.987.5 
22:00.9   Dale Willis SBSENMCorby1:57.51:57.529.2 
32:01.2   Matthew Stewart PBU20MKettering1:58.891:58.8924.7 
42:01.9   Joe Morris  U20MOswestry/Shrewsbury2:00.632:00.6327.7 
52:04.9   Marc Turner  V35MHalesowen/Coventry Uni2:02.01:52.460.3 
62:06.3   Tom Offord  SENMBanbury2:04.81:56.8618.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.9   Adam Davies SBSENMNewport2:02.92:00.191.9 
22:04.0   Edward Cherry SBU17MKettering2:03.02:03.031.7 
32:12.3   Scott McIntyre  U17MCorby2:06.992:03.016.9 
42:13.9   Lewis Dorman SBU20MBanbury2:13.92:08.934.1 
52:20.6   Nicholas Morgan SBSENMShrewsbury2:20.62:10.910.7 
62:21.8   Dave Turvey PBSENMHalesowen2:21.82:21.81.0 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.6   Claire Burgoyne  SENWShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:05.842:05.8429.0 
22:21.7   Helena Keenan SBU17WCorby2:17.562:16.365.8 
32:32.5   Jess Gordon  U17WKettering2:21.12:15.920.3 
42:33.1   Roz Richards  SENWNewport2:26.32:26.336.0 
52:47.0   Georgina Newell SBU23WBanbury2:47.02:34.432.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.7   Ellie Welch  U17WCorby2:20.82:12.825.7 
22:55.1   Sarina Toledo  U17WKettering2:47.82:47.836.0 
32:55.8   Becky Pull  U20WBanbury2:55.22:39.022.7 
43:10.8   Melissa Arthur  U20WNewport2:58.962:58.9636.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.8   Joe Brocklehurst  SENMShrewsbury3:57.403:51.7718.1 
24:14.3   Nick Hazelwood  SENMHalesowen4:02.684:02.6812.8 
34:17.3   Adam Davies  SENMNewport4:08.294:01.211.9 
44:23.1   Luke Montgomery  SENMCorby4:12.04:12.0-0.9 
54:25.2   Andy Barber PBSENMKettering4:25.24:25.234.1 
64:42.1   Tom Biegel  U17MBanbury4:31.164:30.733.1 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.1   Jack Fear  U17MNewport/Gloucestershire Schs4:18.864:09.0922.7 
24:40.9   Christopher Royal PBSENMHalesowen4:40.94:40.933.3 
35:01.3   Lewis Dorman SBU20MBanbury5:01.34:34.7934.1 
45:52.9   Matthew Brown SBU23MShrewsbury5:52.94:50.55.1 
55:57.8   Matthew Peleszok PBSENMKettering5:57.85:57.86.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.6   Ellie Welch SBU17WCorby4:52.64:42.05.7 
25:02.0   Tory Mobley  U17WBanbury4:51.984:51.0428.1 
35:07.8   Emily Monk SBU20WHalesowen5:07.84:47.457.1 
45:47.3   Lauren Mehmet  U17WKettering5:43.205:39.516.0 
55:55.6   Victoria Belcher  SENWNewport5:37.625:37.6211.5 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.8   Rebecca Hall  SENWCorby4:40.084:40.085.0 
25:56.4   Georgina Newell SBU23WBanbury5:56.45:41.032.5 
35:57.8   Cheyenne Sinclair  U17WNewport5:53.435:37.735.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.8   Rebecca Hall PBSENWCorby10:10.910:04.35.0 
211:27.2   Ros Kelling SBV45WBanbury11:27.210:53.810.0 
311:47.4   Claudia Kelsall  U17WKettering11:40.610:56.913.2 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:39.9   Caitlin Bradley PBU23WBanbury/Thames Turbo/St. Mary's Uni/Bicester11:39.811:39.833.9 
211:53.6   Margaret Mulholland  V45WCorby11:40.611:34.812.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:14.0   Daniel Cleary PBU23MHalesowen16:14.016:05.26.3 
216:29.5   Christopher Curtis SBSENMCorby16:29.515:53.81.6 
316:50.3   Tom Offord SBSENMBanbury16:50.316:37.018.2 
418:17.8   Tyrone Fowler SBU20MNewport17:48.2517:48.252.9 
521:16.7   Jason Howes PBSENMShrewsbury21:16.721:16.736.0 
621:35.2   Matt Wright PBSENMKettering21:35.221:35.236.0 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02.7   Neal Humphreys  V35MCorby17:59.816:05.88.3 
218:24.3   Kevin Monk SBSENMHalesowen/Fire Service18:24.318:14.16.3 
319:11.8   Matthew Cotton PBSENMBanbury19:11.819:11.835.7 
420:42.6   Darryn McAtee SBV50MNewport/Welsh Masters20:42.619:00.09.3 
522:47.4   Andrew Beeston SBSENMShrewsbury22:47.421:11.125.5