Up & Running Midland League Division 1 External Results
Nottingham
4 Aug 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.6   James Lynch  SENMBirchfield H1:52.151:52.1514.0 
21:55.6   Tom Collins PBU20MNotts/Loughborough Students1:55.61:54.4919.4 
31:57.9   Patrick Tarry  U23MStroud/Gloucester1:56.101:56.1028.6 
41:58.9   Rhys Lloyd PBU17MCheltenham1:58.91:58.928.0 
51:59.8   Andrew Dean-Young  SENMBristol & West1:56.821:55.031.2 
62:10.8   James Thomas PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston2:10.82:10.834.9 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.7   Richard de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:56.531:54.04-2.0 
21:59.4   Christopher McGurk  SENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles1:57.911:55.840.7 
32:01.9   Harry Mahoney  U17MCheltenham2:01.01:57.3823.5 
42:11.4   Jamie Pratt  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:09.712:05.827.6 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.6   James Moroney  SENMNotts1:53.21:53.2-0.3 
21:58.7   Doug Musson  U20MNotts1:57.431:52.62-4.4 
31:59.3   Stephen Long SBV35MNotts1:59.31:56.80.3 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.4   Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:02.622:00.586.5 
22:13.7   Deborah Niccol  SENWBristol & West/Newham & Essex Beagles/Dulwich2:13.62:13.626.8 
32:16.8   Chloe Richardson  U20WBirchfield H2:14.22:14.21.4 
42:23.4   Hannah Robinson PBU20WNotts2:23.42:23.46.4 
52:25.7   Kay Oakley  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:24.82:17.823.7 
62:28.7   Elizabeth Sandham  U20WWorcester/Cheltenham2:24.72:24.5413.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8   Jodie Harrison  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:22.62:22.636.0 
22:25.9   Beth Wynn PBU20WBourton/Gloucester2:25.92:25.921.3 
32:27.3   Mia O'Connell SBU20WCheltenham2:23.832:11.714.7 
43:09.0   Rachel Whelan  SENWNotts3:06.33:06.320.3 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.1   Bethan Skuse PBU17WCheltenham2:28.12:28.135.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.0   Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.623:46.03-3.5 
24:06.6   Ryan Cox  SENMBirchfield H4:05.64:05.617.5 
34:07.4   Thomas George  U17MGloucester4:03.553:49.30-2.0 
44:08.3   Zak Tobias  U20MBristol & West4:06.94:06.9-1.0 
54:29.9   Harry Mahoney  U17MCheltenham4:14.124:13.2623.5 
64:35.1   Jack Bonser  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:24.84:01.0-1.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.8   Joseph Coleshaw PBU20MNotts4:02.84:02.828.2 
24:13.0   Richard de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni3:58.713:56.00-2.0 
34:42.3   Daniel Watling PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:42.34:35.41.4 
45:08.2   Andrew Kaighin SBU23MCheltenham/Liverpool Uni5:08.24:19.48.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.7   Deborah Niccol  SENWBristol & West/Newham & Essex Beagles/Dulwich4:26.044:26.0426.8 
24:55.3   Audrey Wilson  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters4:54.84:54.88.2 
34:59.1   Rachel Underhill  U23WSevern/Cardiff Uni4:57.74:57.730.6 
45:08.3   Hannah Robinson  U20WNotts5:04.864:56.096.4 
55:43.7   Jane Thomas SBU23WCheltenham/Cambridge Uni/Cirencester5:43.75:09.314.2 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.7   Hayley Richards PBU23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni4:57.74:47.8611.7 
25:04.3   Beth Wynn  U20WBourton/Gloucester5:01.45:01.421.3 
35:22.5   Jessica Marriot PBSENWNotts5:22.55:22.536.0 
45:31.3   Julia Belyavin SBSENWBristol & West5:31.35:24.55.6 
57:26.0   Jane Beames PBV35WCheltenham7:26.07:26.036.0 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.1   Kathryn Morgans PBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston5:23.15:23.113.2 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:35.0   David Roper PBSENMCheltenham/TBAS8:35.08:35.0-0.5 
28:43.7   Oliver Mott  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni8:41.48:39.1-1.9 
38:49.7   Martin Whitehouse SBV35MNotts8:49.78:21.256.6 
48:56.1   Alex George  U17MGloucester8:53.707:55.51-3.3 
59:13.0   Paul Hammond PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston9:13.09:13.00.6 
69:42.5   Jonathan Cullen  V35MBirchfield H9:30.999:18.1-0.5 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:48.7   Rhys Park  U20MBristol & West8:40.568:16.31-3.5 
29:12.4   Mark Thompson SBU20MNotts9:12.48:55.564.0 
39:29.7   William New SBU23MCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire9:29.79:02.530.0 
49:34.7   Daniel Brazier PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston9:34.79:34.72.3 
59:54.5   Tom Randles SBSENMGloucester9:54.59:23.116.1 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:34.5   Sam Mitchell SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester8:34.58:23.20-3.5 
28:38.0   Ben Norris SBU23MNotts/Birmingham Uni8:33.178:33.172.5 
38:52.5   Tom Collins PBU20MNotts/Loughborough Students8:52.58:52.519.4 
49:09.5   Jarratt Perkins  SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni8:50.708:46.016.3 
511:14.4   Martin Saunders PBV45MNotts11:14.411:14.433.4 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:13.1   Laura-Jane Smith  U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni10:02.659:32.071.8 
210:45.0   Rachel Underhill  U23WSevern/Cardiff Uni10:30.410:30.430.6 
311:14.6   Annie Richardson  U17WBirchfield H10:52.710:52.732.4 
411:17.6   Jane Thomas SBU23WCheltenham/Cambridge Uni/Cirencester11:17.610:56.414.2 
511:28.0   Julia Belyavin SBSENWBristol & West11:28.010:46.35.6 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:31.5   Gemma Collier SBSENWGloucester11:31.511:10.98.4 
212:06.5   Elizabeth Sandham  U20WWorcester/Cheltenham11:52.111:31.613.8 
313:27.7   Charlotte Saunders  U20WNotts13:09.213:00.2426.4 
414:27.4   Emily Evans SBSENWBirchfield H14:27.414:19.834.8