Hampshire County Championships External Results
Portsmouth
12-13 May 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.82   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.801:51.14-3.4 
21:57.61   Aaron Bennett  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.531:49.18-2.9 
31:57.97   Hayden Carter  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:53.941:50.202.1 
41:59.71   John Wright PBU23MSouthampton1:57.421:57.4223.9 
51:59.76   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.861:55.34-2.7 
62:00.96   Steven Phillips  SENMSouthampton1:59.461:54.193.9 
72:01.28   Toby Edwards  U23MJersey1:58.931:58.825.8 
-DNF   Michael Batiste  U23MGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni2:02.601:55.149.6 
800 SM h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.49   Aaron Bennett  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.531:49.18-2.9 
22:03.53   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.801:51.14-3.4 
32:03.99   John Wright SBU23MSouthampton1:57.421:57.4223.9 
42:04.30   Martin Broderick  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:58.319.7 
52:04.40   Tom McKellar  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.171:52.1516.8 
62:05.44   Graham Fisher PBU23MSouthampton2:02.042:01.2818.3 
72:06.96   Thomas Doran  SENMSouthampton2:03.52:02.127.1 
800 SM h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.57   Hayden Carter  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:53.941:50.202.1 
21:58.93   Toby Edwards SBU23MJersey1:58.931:58.825.8 
31:59.46   Steven Phillips SBSENMSouthampton1:59.461:54.193.9 
41:59.86   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.861:55.34-2.7 
52:02.60   Michael Batiste SBU23MGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni2:02.601:55.149.6 
62:05.69   James Teuten  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College2:02.241:57.790.4 
-DNF   Russell Osborn  SENMSouthampton1:58.731:55.1823.0 
800 U20M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.03   Elliott Dorey  U20MJersey/Channel Islands1:51.951:51.95-3.4 
21:58.24   Dudley Mason  U20MSouthampton1:51.691:50.6816.3 
31:58.50   Aaron Turmel PBU20MJersey/Channel Islands1:58.501:53.2910.5 
41:58.52   Christopher Ladhams SBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.71:56.3426.2 
51:58.88   Harrison Curling PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight1:58.471:58.4720.9 
61:59.12   Harvey Dixon SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.121:50.58-4.0 
72:02.05   Chris Spinks  U20MHavant2:01.31:57.25-0.9 
82:03.23   Martin Campbell SBU20MSouthampton2:03.232:02.833.1 
92:08.53   Robert Leach PBU20MWinchester/Winchester College2:05.51:59.9311.7 
102:16.03   Amarpal Gill PBU20MSouthampton2:16.032:14.932.0 
800 U17M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.30   Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.81:56.8510.1 
22:02.85   Luca Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.53-0.7 
32:03.71   Alex Ruggles PBU17MSouthampton2:03.711:57.910.0 
42:03.83   Oliver Terry  U17MJersey1:59.871:58.1024.9 
52:04.75   Richard Fernando  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:00.21:57.8721.7 
62:05.19   Alistair Olrog  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.802:02.8031.1 
72:05.91   Thomas Newnham PBU17MIsle of Wight2:02.072:02.0716.8 
82:07.35   Lucas Clements  U17MSouthampton2:04.31:58.4212.1 
800 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.11   Luca Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.53-0.7 
22:03.45   Thomas Newnham PBU17MIsle of Wight2:02.072:02.0716.8 
32:03.49   Oliver Terry  U17MJersey1:59.871:58.1024.9 
42:03.61   Alistair Olrog PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.802:02.8031.1 
52:05.46   Lucas Clements PBU17MSouthampton2:04.31:58.4212.1 
62:06.48   Calum Upton PBU17MWinchester2:05.82:01.41-1.1 
72:09.04   Rory Bevis  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:08.22:02.88.9 
82:19.55   Mark Flitcroft PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.342:19.3434.5 
92:20.82   Ben Roe PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:20.822:14.5529.1 
800 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.92   Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.81:56.8510.1 
22:05.94   Alex Ruggles  U17MSouthampton2:03.711:57.910.0 
32:06.53   Richard Fernando  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:00.21:57.8721.7 
42:08.24   Matthew Smith  U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC2:07.92:00.98.8 
52:08.95   David Fisher  U17MSouthampton2:03.391:58.6515.2 
62:09.46   Josh Powell PBU17MSouthampton2:07.732:07.7332.5 
72:10.61   Oliver Butler  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.62:09.623.9 
82:12.11   Jack Lynch SBU17MSouthampton2:12.112:08.8425.5 
-DNF   Callum Trebert  U17MGuernsey2:15.572:15.5735.6 
800 U15M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.37   Jack Ladhams PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.566.6 
22:13.75   Ethan Bevis PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:12.52:12.523.8 
32:15.29   Jamie Abrahams PBU15MSouthampton2:15.292:02.1412.9 
42:17.87   Charlie Mills PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.762:07.222.2 
52:18.67   Luke Powell PBU15MSouthampton2:16.061:57.264.0 
62:22.64   Jake Cradock PBU15MWinchester2:17.32:15.930.3 
72:22.88   Samuel Maher PBU15MJersey2:22.881:58.1-1.6 
82:26.92   Thomas Miller  U15MPortsmouth GS2:19.872:09.2113.8 
800 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.40   Ethan Bevis  U15MCity of Portsmouth2:12.52:12.523.8 
22:17.76   Charlie Mills PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.762:07.222.2 
32:17.83   Jamie Abrahams PBU15MSouthampton2:15.292:02.1412.9 
42:18.74   Luke Powell PBU15MSouthampton2:16.061:57.264.0 
52:22.11   Charles McLoughlin SBU15MWinchester2:22.112:21.836.0 
62:24.52   Jack Peggie PBU15MJersey2:24.522:17.1629.9 
72:42.19   Matthieu Livingston SBU15MWinchester2:42.192:41.836.0 
800 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.87   Thomas Miller SBU15MPortsmouth GS2:19.872:09.2113.8 
22:22.16   Jake Cradock PBU15MWinchester2:17.32:15.930.3 
32:24.70   Joseph Lewis  U15MSouthampton2:22.332:17.832.1 
42:26.37   William Reid PBU15MWinchester2:22.42:06.7723.5 
52:36.82   Barnabas Zaman  U15MJersey2:31.22:20.122.1 
62:39.80   Kieron James  U15MCity of Portsmouth2:28.62:15.818.0 
72:40.52   Samuel McCready PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:40.522:40.5236.0 
800 U15M h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.85   Samuel Maher PBU15MJersey2:22.881:58.1-1.6 
22:25.21   Jack Ladhams  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.566.6 
32:25.63   Harry Tosen PBU15MWinchester2:23.162:06.3010.1 
42:29.36   Owen Lawrence  U15MSouthampton2:27.32:25.729.0 
52:29.82   Tom Verney SBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:29.822:28.636.0 
62:31.84   Alex Toal U15MWinchester College    
72:37.38   Glen Foster  U15MWinchester/Hampshire Schs2:36.12:36.136.0 
-DNS   Louie Duncan U15MPortsmouth Grammar School    
800 U13M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.83   Harry Richardson  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.411:55.11-2.2 
22:33.02   Jack Leerson PBU13MJersey2:23.092:08.221.8 
32:37.21   Harry Moore PBU13MCity of Portsmouth2:35.772:24.35.4 
42:45.12   Lewis Reed PBU13MAndover2:42.532:37.528.6 
52:47.77   Elliot Wright PBU13MWinchester2:36.362:36.3618.6 
62:47.83   Seth Furniss PBU13MSouthampton2:45.22:27.47.0 
-DNF   Sam Culverwell  U13MGuernsey2:36.772:36.772.5 
800 U13M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.38   Alex Rowe  U13MGuernsey2:28.121:59.29-0.4 
22:36.90   Charlie Taylor  U13MIsle of Wight2:36.02:36.036.0 
32:37.61   Blake Miller PBU13MSouthampton2:31.62:31.235.5 
42:48.32   Henry Darlison SBU15MWinchester2:40.82:36.436.0 
52:51.54   Lucas Lyne SBU13MWinchester2:51.542:06.62.3 
63:08.26   Oliver Ruggles  U13MSouthampton2:57.62:57.636.0 
800 U15W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.74   Katie Rowe PBU15WGuernsey2:16.742:15.7513.2 
22:19.58   Hannah Knapton PBU15WWinchester2:18.82:17.734.9 
32:22.38   Evie Grice PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:19.222:12.573.7 
42:25.58   Gemma Gothard PBU15WJersey2:25.582:20.520.1 
52:26.88   Abbie Fisher  U15WSouthampton2:26.32:26.335.2 
62:28.80   Alana Spiers PBU15WSouthampton2:25.32:25.312.1 
72:32.45   Ellie Czura  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:26.02:26.029.4 
82:37.86   Hannah Froud  U15WNew Forest Runners2:32.372:23.5111.0 
800 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.61   Hannah Knapton  U15WWinchester2:18.82:17.734.9 
22:27.67   Katie Rowe  U15WGuernsey2:16.742:15.7513.2 
32:28.69   Alana Spiers PBU15WSouthampton2:25.32:25.312.1 
42:34.98   Eleanor Mills SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:34.82:31.834.9 
52:35.70   Katie Barney PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.702:35.7032.5 
62:36.69   Holly Collier SBU15WNew Forest Runners2:36.692:20.65.1 
72:51.30   Harriet Spelman PBU15WWinchester2:49.62:39.217.7 
82:52.71   Unknown Unknown U15WUnatt    
800 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.05   Abbie Fisher  U15WSouthampton2:26.32:26.335.2 
22:29.23   Gemma Gothard  U15WJersey2:25.582:20.520.1 
32:30.69   Klara Lyne PBU15WWinchester2:30.692:23.915.2 
42:30.70   Daisy D'Santos PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.972:23.978.7 
52:34.87   Tyler Scott SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.112:25.6431.6 
62:43.42   Jacqueline Knight SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:43.422:38.2336.0 
72:47.87   Ashleigh Dekker SBU15WPortsmouth GS2:47.872:40.036.0 
82:59.78   Suzanna Judd SBU15WNew Forest Runners2:59.782:37.0129.8 
800 U15W h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.26   Evie Grice PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:19.222:12.573.7 
22:28.82   Ellie Czura PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:26.02:26.029.4 
32:33.87   Yasmin Lookess PBU15WJersey2:33.872:16.636.5 
42:36.21   Anna Sharp PBU15WSouthampton2:30.72:17.984.4 
52:39.58   Hannah Smith PBU15WNew Forest Runners2:39.582:39.5817.2 
62:54.69   Louise Lockyer  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:50.972:29.421.4 
73:00.55   Milly Cornforth PBU15WWinchester3:00.553:00.5536.0 
83:00.59   Jessica Embling PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:47.12:47.132.3 
93:06.23   Sophie Locke-Cooper U15WPortsmouth Grammar School    
800 U15W h4 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.37   Hannah Froud PBU15WNew Forest Runners2:32.372:23.5111.0 
22:34.48   Hannah Jacobs SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.22:23.179.2 
32:36.65   Emma Jones  U15WAndover2:29.162:29.1632.5 
42:38.19   Rosie Gouldstone PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:38.192:38.1936.0 
52:47.83   Katie Butler PBU15WWinchester2:40.62:26.421.5 
62:48.44   Darcy Hyatt  U15WHampshire Schs2:37.42:37.436.0 
72:52.28   Emily Tandy U15WPortsmouth Grammar School    
83:03.10   Filippa Furniss U15WPortsmouth Grammar School    
93:06.44   Zoe Cutler PBU15WNew Forest Runners3:06.443:06.4436.0 
800 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.13   Polly Rochford  U13WAndover2:32.762:32.7626.4 
22:37.63   Florence Gothard PBU13WJersey2:31.952:22.013.0 
32:42.70   Rebecca Bullock PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.002:08.071.9 
42:42.79   Grace Kelly PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:42.792:35.521.3 
52:51.96   Cara Upton PBU13WWinchester2:51.962:48.6233.6 
62:55.39   Isabelle Bennett PBU13WSouthampton2:54.52:30.4014.8 
73:00.17   Victoria Butler-Clack PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:00.172:50.636.0 
800 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.61   Stacey Burrows  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.142:20.7911.6 
22:38.55   Maisie Grice PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:33.92:14.363.1 
32:44.13   Megan Dossett  U13WPortsmouth GS2:41.12:41.136.0 
42:53.08   Eleanor Prinsep  U13WSouthampton2:50.42:36.417.2 
53:01.27   Kira Avery SBU13WGuernsey3:01.272:56.836.0 
63:05.04   Sophie Lockyer PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:47.12:47.131.9 
-DNS   Abigail Woollett  U13WWinchester 3:09.129.9 
800 U13W h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.61   Rebecca Toll PBU13WGuernsey2:28.612:18.906.5 
22:34.60   Tilly Horton PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:24.165.8 
32:42.87   Freya Coe SBU13WSouthampton2:42.872:34.928.6 
42:44.46   Millie Burdett PBU13WWinchester2:44.462:33.923.7 
52:49.91   Elise Sherwin SBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:41.62:39.634.1 
62:50.24   Eve Stainton U13WPortsmouth Grammar School    
73:00.56   Loren Dean PBU13WPortsmouth GS3:00.563:00.5636.0 
800 U13M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.40   Harry Richardson PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.411:55.11-2.2 
22:26.20   Jack Leerson PBU13MJersey2:23.092:08.221.8 
32:28.55   Alex Rowe SBU13MGuernsey2:28.121:59.29-0.4 
42:33.54   Blake Miller PBU13MSouthampton2:31.62:31.235.5 
52:35.77   Harry Moore PBU13MCity of Portsmouth2:35.772:24.35.4 
62:37.18   Charlie Taylor  U13MIsle of Wight2:36.02:36.036.0 
800 SW (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.87   Corin Bearpark  SENWHavant/Chichester Uni2:11.352:10.065.2 
22:16.41   Catriona Witcombe SBSENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:16.412:16.423.5 
800 U20W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.47   Chloe Turmel  U20WJersey2:13.912:13.9117.3 
22:18.10   Emma Gilmore  U20WCity of Portsmouth2:16.42:11.4610.9 
32:28.31   Daena Bennett  U20WSouthampton2:26.32:21.6931.5 
42:35.14   Amy Rochford  U20WAndover2:32.32:18.736.0 
800 U17W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.64   Emily Jenkinson  U17WSouthampton2:11.792:05.724.5 
22:19.03   Carla Plowden-Roberts PBU17WIsle of Wight2:18.692:17.7114.1 
32:24.15   Caitlin Stewart SBU17WSouthampton2:24.152:22.9525.7 
42:29.28   Rosie Upton SBU17WWinchester2:20.892:20.896.8 
52:37.77   Frances Arnott SBU17WSouthampton2:37.772:36.648.1 
62:40.00   Sarah Burbury  U17WHavant2:39.02:39.036.0 
72:41.16   Chloe Knight PBU17WHavant2:41.162:30.7631.7 
82:45.57   Georgina Lavery  U17WHavant2:42.32:33.917.4 
800 U13W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.96   Stacey Burrows  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.142:20.7911.6 
22:31.95   Florence Gothard PBU13WJersey2:31.952:22.013.0 
32:32.05   Tilly Horton PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:24.165.8 
42:36.67   Maisie Grice PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:33.92:14.363.1 
52:39.70   Polly Rochford  U13WAndover2:32.762:32.7626.4 
62:42.15   Rebecca Bullock PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.002:08.071.9 
72:42.94   Rebecca Toll  U13WGuernsey2:28.612:18.906.5 
82:44.86   Grace Kelly  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:42.792:35.521.3 
 
1500 SW (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.22   Ceri Mitchell SBSENWSouthampton4:20.264:20.2624.1 
24:44.64   Laura Brenton  SENWSouthampton4:42.54:32.841.4 
34:48.30   Helen Cozens PBSENWBracknell AC4:48.304:38.924.1 
44:54.32   Claire Arnold PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:43.304:43.3015.8 
-DNF   Louise Webb  U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:35.734:20.66.5 
1500 U20W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.87   Chloe Turmel PBU20WJersey4:30.84:30.817.3 
24:39.74   Jessica Chen PBU20WCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni4:39.744:39.7411.0 
34:50.80   Jade Bowling PBU20WWinchester4:50.804:50.8013.3 
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.71   Carla Plowden-Roberts  U17WIsle of Wight4:39.054:39.0514.1 
25:00.04   Lauren Mccarthy PBU17WCity of Portsmouth5:00.045:00.0415.7 
35:03.39   Rosie Upton SBU17WWinchester5:03.394:54.676.8 
45:06.04   Isabel Wallace PBU17WWinchester5:06.045:06.0431.8 
55:10.61   Freya Davis PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.144:49.29.8 
65:17.13   Frances Arnott PBU17WSouthampton5:17.135:17.138.1 
75:30.38   Megan Gildea PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.24:48.746.0 
85:43.08   Georgina Lavery SBU17WHavant5:43.085:20.217.4 
95:56.87   Alice Rorke  U17WHavant5:43.85:26.015.4 
106:07.28   Jessica Gill SBU17WNew Forest Runners6:07.285:12.08.0 
1500 SM (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.20   Tom Anderson SBU23MWinchester/Southampton Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:51.993:48.23-2.6 
24:00.04   Alexander Teuten  U23MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:57.953:46.35-5.8 
34:04.55   Max Roberts  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:04.123:56.6516.5 
44:04.99   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:58.143:53.88-2.7 
54:08.04   Steven Phillips  SENMSouthampton3:58.873:51.363.9 
64:09.23   Matthew West PBSENMWinchester4:03.224:03.223.2 
74:10.33   Matt Hibberd  SENMSouthampton3:58.383:58.38-0.1 
84:12.81   Alex Wall-Clarke  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students4:06.113:57.96-3.3 
94:13.71   Matthew Bennett  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:58.103:54.54-2.9 
104:14.15   Tom McKellar  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:08.534:08.5316.8 
114:15.66   Matthew Revier  SENMSouthampton3:57.593:54.91-3.0 
124:22.28   Andrew Sweeney  SENMSouthampton4:11.134:11.1329.6 
134:23.00   James Teuten SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College4:23.004:07.340.4 
144:24.46   Stuart Hicks PBV35MSouthampton4:22.104:22.101.8 
154:45.68   Francis Handy PBSENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H4:45.684:42.451.2 
164:51.08   Christopher Tollet SBU23MCity of Portsmouth4:51.084:48.64.7 
1500 U20M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.59   Elliott Dorey  U20MJersey/Channel Islands3:58.913:45.44-3.4 
24:05.53   Harrison Curling PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight3:58.173:58.1720.9 
34:08.85   Aaron Turmel PBU20MJersey/Channel Islands4:03.04:00.4510.5 
44:10.28   Tom Bennett SBU20MAndover4:08.74:01.6429.9 
54:11.68   Toby Smith  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.663:58.71-1.1 
64:12.47   Toby Brimecome PBU20MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni4:12.474:12.470.2 
74:12.93   Chris Neil PBU20MAndover4:12.934:12.9321.9 
84:22.70   Martin Campbell  U20MSouthampton4:21.44:17.9033.1 
94:30.80   Robert Leach PBU20MWinchester/Winchester College4:26.64:08.511.7 
104:46.14   Amarpal Gill PBU20MSouthampton4:46.144:46.1432.0 
1500 U17M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.94   Richard Allen SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:11.943:56.39-3.8 
24:15.22   Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.133:58.6710.1 
34:15.39   Daniel Robinson  U17MJersey4:06.74:06.720.5 
44:19.19   Niall Holt  U17MSouthampton4:13.33:51.61-1.4 
54:20.75   Thomas Newnham  U17MIsle of Wight4:10.644:10.6416.8 
64:21.16   Peter Ellis PBU17MSouthampton4:21.164:14.223.8 
74:22.57   Brendan O'Connor  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:13.73:52.604.7 
84:22.93   Lucas Clements PBU17MSouthampton4:18.474:03.5012.1 
94:23.78   Calum Upton  U17MWinchester4:18.74:07.93-1.1 
104:26.14   Rory Bevis  U17MCity of Portsmouth4:20.44:17.88.9 
114:35.66   Philip Maguire PBU17MJersey4:24.944:18.956.6 
1500 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.10   Richard Allen  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:11.943:56.39-3.8 
24:20.33   Daniel Robinson  U17MJersey4:06.74:06.720.5 
34:20.89   Oliver Terry PBU17MJersey4:12.064:12.0624.9 
Page: 1 2