Bradford parkrun # 94 External Results
Bradford
25 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   AN Other         
217:17   Will Kerr PBV35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale16:4516:45-0.4 
318:42   David Lighten PBS30MPudsey Pacers18:4218:4234.4 
418:46   Jonathan Cartwright  V40MStadium Runners18:1517:352.8 
518:55   Keith McGhie  V50MSpenborough17:4417:443.2 
619:15   Michael Goodwin PBV45MSaltaire Striders19:1519:1510.6 
719:24   Ian Ogden PBV40MSpenborough18:5518:335.5 
819:47   Leon A Winder  S30MIdle18:5818:579.5 
920:01   Paul O'Looney PBV40MIlkley20:0120:0117.8 
1020:09   Andrea Dennison  V45WBingley/Northern Vets20:0219:5123.6 
1120:21   Gerry Bell  V60MBingley/Northern Vets19:5319:4611.0 
1220:34   Neil Jones  V35MUnattached19:0318:243.1 
1320:45   Steven Binns PBV40MUnattached20:4520:4536.0 
1420:49   Andrew Freeman SBSENMUnattached20:4920:2726.1 
1520:50   Peter Hilliard  V45MIdle20:3520:2111.3 
1621:08   Steven Banks  V40MUnattached21:0720:3433.5 
1721:09   Damien Pearson SBS25MUnattached18:5518:076.3 
1821:11   Suzuki Atsushi SBSENMUnattached20:3420:3436.0 
1921:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:22   Marisol Carrera Vivar SBV40WBingley/Spain21:2220:4410.9 
2121:24   Colin Boyle SENMUnattached    
2221:30   Steph Wilson PBS30WSaltaire Striders20:2120:2111.2 
2321:33   Tom Paget  S30MOtley19:2618:546.7 
2421:34   George Frederick Bingham PBV50MUnattached21:3420:4614.5 
2521:38   Martin Conroy Wilson PBV55MUnattached21:3821:3811.5 
2621:49   Richard Morris PBV45MLeeds & Bradford TC/Ilkley21:4921:4928.6 
2721:54   Ben Raybould  SENMUnattached21:2821:2036.0 
2822:05   Wayne King-Farlow  V35MBingley20:1719:165.2 
2922:05   Robert Boughen SBV40MUnattached21:5520:397.9 
3022:10   David Barber  V70MBingley22:0421:3119.3 
3122:13   Jez Burnham V35MUnattached    
3222:29   Andy Ellis V50MUnattached    
3322:55   Barney Lerner  V60MSaltaire Striders22:0021:5114.5 
3422:56   Jim Middleton  V60MUnattached22:1522:1516.3 
3523:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:15   Trevor Craig Rhodes SBV50MUnattached22:3320:4610.3 
3723:17   John Walton  V40MUnattached22:2621:4113.7 
3823:20   Matthew Nichols  SENMUnattached22:2519:5522.8 
3923:20   James Sanderson  SENMUnattached21:4919:5619.3 
4023:23   William Sanderson  S25MUnattached21:0119:247.6 
4123:26   John Buddle  V50MBaildon21:1819:586.4 
4223:32   Dan Mackenzie  V55MUnattached21:4520:238.0 
4323:37   John Hunt  V40MSaltaire Striders22:1220:1216.8 
4423:40   Lewis Morton SBU18MUnattached23:0020:3320.8 
4523:42   Hafizur Rahman PBSENMUnattached23:4223:4235.1 
4623:50   Mike Cherry SBV45MUnattached23:5022:5135.1 
4723:52   Duncan Pryce  V35MUnattached22:2022:2029.4 
4823:59   H Ditta PBSENMUnattached22:3620:5510.5 
4924:08   Peter Ellerton  V65MBingley23:0422:0713.4 
5024:09   Chris Upton  V55MSaltaire Striders24:0223:5322.9 
5124:12   Leigh Marklew PBV40MUnattached24:1223:1117.1 
5224:17   Reza Abdi  V45MSaltaire Striders22:3622:3617.6 
5324:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:33   Jason Beckett  V40MUnattached23:0722:0416.8 
5524:35   Andrew Moore PBV55MUnattached22:4722:3017.0 
5624:37   Shayne Humphrey  SENMUnattached22:1620:4534.0 
5724:40   Catherine Hudson SBS25WBaildon24:4023:2330.3 
5824:45   Tahir Ditta  SENMUnattached23:1322:4311.9 
5924:46   Tamsin Treasure-Jones  V40WUnattached23:0722:2215.3 
6024:49   Rachel Pinder  SENWUnattached23:5523:4136.0 
6124:58   Peter Sheridan PBV40MUnattached24:5824:0830.9 
6225:00   Stephen Wilby PBV55MQueensbury25:0025:0021.6 
6325:01   Caroline Marler PBV60WOtley/Northern Vets23:1423:1419.3 
6425:01   Peter Scott V35MUnattached    
6525:07   Frank Masley PBV60MSaltaire Striders24:2924:1416.8 
6625:10   Richard Henry Clark PBV35MUnattached23:3422:4235.8 
6725:12   Jason Pownall SBV35MUnattached23:5623:3736.0 
6825:14   Ann-marie Roper  V40WUnattached24:2823:4824.1 
6925:17   Shakeel Qazi  SENMUnattached25:0424:2036.0 
7025:20   Mike Hughes PBV45MUnattached24:5724:5723.5 
7125:29   Melvyn Mccann PBV60MUnattached24:0724:0736.0 
7225:33   Ghizala Saddique PBV35WEccleshill25:3325:3336.0 
7325:36   Nicki Cartwright  S30WStadium Runners23:3623:3618.6 
7425:43   Tim Clark  V45MUnattached24:0622:1517.3 
7525:47   Gabriela Boiangiu SBV35WBaildon24:4924:4936.0 
7626:01   Amjad Ahmed PBS30MUnattached26:0126:0136.0 
7726:10   Nicola Hawkins  SENWUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
7826:16   Ali Imran  V35MUnattached22:5822:0111.7 
7926:17   Cathy Farley  V40WUnattached26:0525:3926.2 
8026:19   David Shaw  V70MBaildon24:5724:5721.1 
8126:27   Clare Sowden SENWUnattached    
8226:28   James Alan Goddard  V45MBaildon25:1222:1526.4 
8326:37   Brian Perfitt  V40MEccleshill23:2722:5314.7 
8426:42   Diane Whiteoak  V40WUnattached25:0723:0715.4 
8526:50   Steve Taylor  S20MSaltaire Striders25:2724:2918.3 
8626:55   Duane Craven  V35MUnattached22:4120:389.5 
8727:02   Christine Wilson  V55WUnattached26:0525:3918.0 
8827:07   David Dowthwaite PBV45MUnattached26:0025:5022.6 
8927:13   Michael Lodge PBV50MUnattached25:0325:0025.2 
9027:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:15   Jacob Thompson PBU11MSkyrac27:1527:1536.0 
9227:17   Jason Thompson  V40MSkyrac21:3821:3829.7 
9327:22   David Henry Shipley  V60MPudsey Pacers26:2425:5932.2 
9427:34   Choniece Bullock PBU18WUnattached25:3825:3828.6 
9527:34   Anthony Morton  V40MCraven Energy/Unattached21:3520:0814.9 
9627:44   Sarah Goodwin PBV40WSaltaire Striders26:4826:3421.9 
9727:49   William Clark  V40MUnattached24:1122:5027.1 
9827:53   Jill Buddle SBV45WUnattached26:4625:5921.0 
9927:54   Lorna Towriss PBSENWUnattached25:1925:1935.9 
10028:09   Josephine Briggs SBV40WUnattached26:3326:2727.9 
10128:13   Stephen McDonough SENMUnattached    
10228:17   Eva Watson SBV40WBingley28:1726:4235.9 
10328:21   James Holmes SENMUnattached    
10428:36   Robert Edden  V40MUnattached26:3126:3136.0 
10528:37   Clare Mcaleese PBV40WUnattached27:0627:0636.0 
10628:41   Kevin Hickey PBV45MUnattached24:2523:2516.3 
10728:41   Peter Milner  SENMUnattached27:2426:1027.2 
10828:54   Graham Whiteoak  V50MUnattached27:0727:0731.9 
10929:26   Abid Hussain PBV40MUnattached27:4927:4922.4 
11029:30   John Redmond  V55MUnattached27:1125:3321.6 
11129:30   Sam Healey U15MAiredale Dodgers    
11229:31   Christopher Healey  V45MUnattached25:1924:3519.1 
11329:34   Julian Farrar PBV55MUnattached25:1723:4715.4 
11429:39   Chris Armstrong  V50MUnattached28:3426:5135.1 
11529:43   Richard Alistair Shields PBSENMUnattached23:2723:2736.0 
11629:46   Adrian Clayton PBV45MUnattached25:0823:4928.5 
11729:51   Matthew Dalton  SENMUnattached27:3720:3014.2 
11829:54   Linda Carey SBV50WBaildon28:4428:4423.5 
11930:00   Declan Craven PBSENMUnattached23:1319:0319.0 
12030:06   Marian Benge SBV45WHandsworth28:5227:1722.3 
12130:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12230:27   Suzanne Kirby  V45WUnattached27:4527:4522.3 
12330:29   Wendy Knight PBV45WUnattached28:4728:4736.0 
12430:46   Ian Steel  V45MUnattached29:3929:3936.0 
12530:47   Seema Rani  SENWUnattached27:3726:2519.5 
12630:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12730:55   Aqib Hassan  U18MUnattached24:1520:2812.9 
12830:59   Pam Speed  V50WUnattached28:4928:4924.4 
12931:01   Catherine Mcnulty PBV55WUnattached29:5728:5728.1 
13031:31   Emma Weston SENWUnattached    
13131:32   Connor-Jay Craven  SENMUnattached22:2022:1518.5 
13231:35   Richard Towriss PBV35MUnattached27:5124:4434.8 
13331:49   Emily Joanne Kneeshaw  SENWUnattached29:3828:5035.7 
13431:58   Marc-aaron Craven  SENMUnattached23:4923:4729.1 
13532:11   Caroline Mcneill PBV40WBingley28:1327:1622.7 
13632:12   Bruce Mcneill  V40MBingley23:3922:0710.9 
13732:12   Richard Newman  V35MBingley28:2321:0735.7 
13832:23   Georgina Vickery SENWUnattached    
13932:41   Sue Gregson  V45WEccleshill/Unattached29:5027:5922.5 
14032:54   Barbara Mcguffie SBV65WWakefield Triathlon Club32:3130:0731.6 
14133:00   Nicola Steffen  S30WBaildon27:1625:1630.1 
14233:14   Susan Purcell PBV40WUnattached31:1430:0436.0 
14333:30   Saipin Mcghie SBV40WSpenborough33:3030:2131.1 
14433:51   Cath Stone SBV40WUnattached32:5429:1425.7 
14533:54   Palvinder Dhesi PBV40WUnattached32:4932:4936.0 
14633:56   Sarah Nichols  SENWUnattached33:0433:0436.0 
14734:49   Vanessa Groom  V40WEccleshill29:1527:2933.8 
14834:49   Lisa Butcher  V35WEccleshill24:4724:4728.4 
14934:59   Sabrina Towriss PBSENWUnattached27:5927:5936.0 
15035:30   Heather Bodiam SBSENWUnattached32:4831:0726.3 
15135:38   Jude Gouldsborough SENWUnattached    
15235:39   Maha El Nasser  V35WUnattached24:4923:1920.3 
15336:57   Ciccone Craven PBU18WUnattached30:5330:5329.1 
15437:14   Joanne Craven PBV35WUnattached33:1529:4224.6 
15537:29   Tricia Grant PBV50WUnattached32:4828:1223.8 
15638:35   Gaynor Bourne SENWUnattached    
15738:35   Rebekah Skidmore SENWUnattached    
15838:57   Nick Essex V50MUnattached    
15940:52   Arthur James  V75MPudsey Pacers/Eccleshill37:0233:2736.0 
16041:16   Lauren Kenny U20WUnattached    
16141:45   Ashfaq Azam SENMUnattached    
16243:51   Emelia Essex U15WUnattached