ERRA National Men's 12 Stage Road Relays (Short Legs)
Sutton Park
17 Apr 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:34   James Ellis SENMNewham & Essex Beagles14.1 
214:51   Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet16.2 
315:08   Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.7 
415:18   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-1.7 
515:19   Thomas Fay U23MShettleston23.7 
615:21   Phil Matthews SENMSwansea-3.9 
715:25   Mauizibin Ali SENMLeeds City/Sudan35.7 
815:32   Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni18.1 
915:36   Elliot Cole SENMLeeds City4.0 
1015:37   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Royal Navy-4.8 
1115:50   Gavin Lewis U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3.4 
1215:54   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds/KPMG-1.5 
1315:55   Edward Takata SENMCardiff2.5 
1415:59   Andrew Robbins V35MSerpentine9.3 
1515:59   James Bleakley SENMTrafford24.6 
1616:06   James Wignall U20MSale Harriers Manchester-1.8 
1716:07   Tom Bark SENMCoventry/Corby19.7 
1816:13   Chris Monk U23MMansfield-1.3 
1916:15   Mike Deegan V50MSalford H34.5 
2016:21   Alan Turnbull V40MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside0.5 
2116:24   Michael Sprot SENMHallamshire1.9 
2216:34   Philip Walker V40MMorpeth3.5 
2316:38   Jonathan Hockey SENMTelford AC3.8 
2416:50   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley6.0 
2517:07   Gareth Briggs V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston0.6 
2617:08   Andy Miles V55MHillingdon4.8 
2717:11   Mark Hirsch V45MBRAT30.1 
2817:14   Adrian Thomas V35MKeighley & Craven9.3 
2917:20   Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Abbey AC/Ireland-5.1 
3017:24   Andy Ford SENMAltrincham36.0 
3117:24   David Freeman U20MCoventry36.0 
3217:27   Dan Titheradge U23MBrighton & Hove/Oxford Uni0.5 
3317:29   Matthew Hurford V35MLes Croupiers1.0 
3417:33   Matt Allen SENMHalesowen4.3 
3517:34   Andrew Warburton U20MNotts/Loughborough Students0.8 
3617:40   Christopher Hainsworth SENMGateshead3.9 
3717:42   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton4.1 
3817:44   David Headon V45MLes Croupiers8.1 
3917:47   John Ewart V50MHolmfirth6.8 
4017:48   Jack Philp U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.2 
4117:53   Chris Henry V50MWirral34.0 
4217:57   Simeon Paine V35MBournville Harriers26.5 
4317:58   Ian Giles V40MCheltenham5.1 
4418:00   Patrick Galagher SENMGarden City Runners36.0 
4518:05   Lee Benjamin V50MThames Valley28.4 
4618:10   AN Other      
4718:15   Terry Eastwood V50MRotherham4.6 
4818:18   David Collins V45MWigan Phoenix8.1 
4918:28   Mike Anderton V50MSevern30.2 
5018:31   Richard Steel V45MKenilworth Runners12.1 
5118:32   Calvin Scoltock V40MBromsgrove & Redditch3.2 
5218:37   Fraser Johnson V35MSerpentine14.8 
5318:44   Kieran Tursner SENMStratford-upon-Avon4.6 
5418:46   Harry Melia V50MBarrow & Furness32.3 
5518:51   Thomas Forrester V35MWorcester34.7 
5619:17   Clive Hackforth V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield20.0 
5719:43   John Wilson V35MNorthbrook5.2 
5820:04   Stephen Wardle V50MHeanor15.4 
5920:07   Ken Allen V60MNotts18.6 
6020:20   Tim Brett V40MSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
6120:38   Richard Moor V35MGloucester18.7 
6220:49   AN Other      
6320:59   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough23.0 
6421:05   Steve Masters V45MWells City14.3 
6521:28   Russell Devitt V60MShaftesbury Barnet17.0 
4.819KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:18   Ben Moreau SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
214:40   Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby20.5 
314:43   Harry Webb U20MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London35.4 
414:58   Daniel Beier SENMTipton14.2 
514:58   Paul Sorrie SENMShettleston-1.7 
615:09   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave30.8 
715:17   Matt Shone SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill20.0 
815:18   Kevin Farrow SENMNotts-2.2 
915:20   Afan Humphries U23MSwansea28.8 
1015:21   Yousef Al-Lathaa U20MBirchfield H/Yemen3.5 
1115:28   Rowan Axe U20MCardiff/Brunel Uni London-3.2 
1215:30   Harvey Speed U23MCoventry/Birmingham Uni-1.4 
1315:46   Martin Roscoe V45MLeeds City15.6 
1415:49   Geoff Belcher U20MLeeds City36.0 
1515:55   Nick Talbot SENMNotts/Thames Hare & Hounds35.8 
1616:07   Luke Humphreys SENMBedford & County5.0 
1716:10   Michael Hunt V35MTrafford2.7 
1816:13   David Lockett V40MSalford H3.2 
1916:22   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill3.5 
2016:37   John P. Nugus SENMSerpentine/Australia5.6 
2116:38   Mike Hatch V35MSale Harriers Manchester13.3 
2216:44   Wesley Harrison SENMSerpentine32.4 
2316:48   Scott Farley V35MHillingdon4.6 
2416:53   Kev Mason SENMBrighton & Hove16.2 
2517:03   Andrew Whittingham SENMAltrincham6.1 
2617:10   Billy Collins Pallett U20MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
2717:14   Andrew Downing U20MCoventry36.0 
2817:15   Vinnie Martin U20MStaffordshire Moorlands0.5 
2917:20   Robert Sage SENMLes Croupiers4.4 
3017:21   Calum Fraser U20MKent0.3 
3117:22   Andrew Peach V45MWorcester6.4 
3217:22   Chris Baynes SENMGarden City Runners4.1 
3317:23   George Livingstone-Thompson U20MCheltenham36.0 
3417:23   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton5.8 
3517:24   Ashraff Khan V40MThames Valley36.0 
3617:25   Simon Sheard V50MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3717:32   Dennis Gardner U20MTelford AC36.0 
3817:34   Peter Neal V50MRotherham6.8 
3917:35   Chris Lindesay SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club22.0 
4017:35   Leonard Buxton V45MKeighley & Craven36.0 
4117:41   Jason Stobbs U23MGateshead7.5 
4217:43   Tim Raynor V45MMansfield8.2 
4317:47   Roger Mallard SENMHalesowen1.1 
4417:49   Mick McGeoch V50MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale9.4 
4517:58   Luke Turton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4617:59   Adam Dyson SENMHallamshire7.8 
4718:11   Simon Lanckham U20MBromsgrove & Redditch-0.5 
4818:24   Karl Bryers V40MWirral26.0 
4918:35   Alistair Kennis V40MThames Hare & Hounds5.7 
5018:35   Richard Noone V35MWigan Phoenix26.7 
5118:39   Philip Martin V45MHolmfirth27.8 
5218:44   Stephen Larcombe V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
5318:48   Chris Webb V45MHarborough23.3 
5419:06   Roger Quayle V50MBarrow & Furness36.0 
5519:10   Benjamin Groves SENMMorpeth36.0 
5619:13   Arthur Daley V60MGloucester8.5 
5719:24   Duncan Mason V40MSalford H14.5 
5819:30   Peter Fellows V50MNorthbrook12.9 
5919:33   Anthony Jackson V50MStratford-upon-Avon35.5 
6019:45   Clive Pearce V40MKenilworth Runners9.9 
6120:55   Nigel Scollin V40MHeanor26.3 
6222:51   Barrie Roberts V65MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters16.8 
4.819KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:01   Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang0.0 
214:10   Jonathan Mellor U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-5.9 
314:26   Gavin Massingham SENMSunderland/Queen's Uni Belfast1.3 
414:30   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.9 
514:34   Anthony Whiteman V35MShaftesbury Barnet-3.1 
614:36   Niall Brooks U20MSale Harriers Manchester2.0 
714:40   Tim Dalton U23MSevern/Loughborough Students2.4 
814:45   Ieuan Thomas U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-4.7 
914:47   Andrew Heyes U20MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-5.7 
1014:50   Tim Egerton SENMTrafford26.6 
1114:55   Adam Clarke U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.5 
1214:55   Paul Whitelam SENMThames Valley/Central16.1 
1314:57   Joe Wade U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight-1.3 
1414:57   Mike Burrett SENMLeeds City-3.0 
1514:58   Lewys Hobbs SENMSwansea10.0 
1614:59   Richard Peters U20MBristol & West0.3 
1714:59   Lee Reynolds SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.6 
1814:59   Gareth Allott U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H36.0 
1915:01   Ryan Stephenson SENMGateshead9.3 
2015:04   Adam Cotton U20MBirchfield H2.5 
2115:05   Martin Graham SENMShettleston/Strathclyde Uni18.3 
2215:06   Jelle Verwer U20MTipton36.0 
2315:12   Robert Heaney U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London36.0 
2415:18   Bryn Reynolds U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.4 
2515:25   James Reed SENMAltrincham25.0 
2615:29   Hassan Raidi SENMBelgrave17.4 
2715:30   Anthony Gray U23MBRAT36.0 
2815:32   Christopher Bannon U20MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly12.1 
2915:33   Sam Dalgleish U23MYate/Westbury/Birmingham Uni2.6 
3015:38   Paul Savage SENMSalford H1.2 
3115:39   Tim Prendergast SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand2.3 
3215:44   Chris Carter U20MTelford AC/Birmingham Uni13.8 
3315:45   Philip Waite U23MBarrow & Furness-1.5 
3415:47   David Swinburne SENMMorpeth10.1 
3515:47   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni19.3 
3615:50   Richard Mann U20MHillingdon0.6 
3715:51   Emerson Combstock V35MCoventry3.1 
3815:54   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine11.1 
3916:07   Simon Molden SENMThames Hare & Hounds1.9 
4016:07   Rob Andrew V45MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters3.9 
4116:08   Danny Davis U20MLeeds City4.0 
4216:16   Andrew Moreton SENMKent12.1 
4316:16   James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police6.2 
4416:17   David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove15.1 
4516:22   Stephen Long SENMNotts0.3 
4616:23   Peter Norris SENMHarrow2.8 
4716:24   Bill Nock V45MHalesowen4.7 
4816:27   Phillip George V35MLes Croupiers15.7 
4916:28   Laurence Hellawell V45MKeighley & Craven36.0 
5016:29   Stuart Hopkins SENMKenilworth Runners1.2 
5116:34   Nico Constanti U20MGloucester/Cardiff Met Uni34.8 
5216:35   Phil Davies-Peerless SENMWirral32.9 
5316:43   Richard Smith U23MHolmfirth10.9 
5416:48   Chris Monk U23MMansfield-1.3 
5516:49   Paul Fotherby V35MSouthampton4.1 
5616:54   Warren Miles V40MWorcester16.4 
5717:01   Chris Rainsford U23MHeanor/Loughborough Students-4.0 
5817:08   Alex Brooks SENMSerpentine14.1 
5917:13   Gary Rowlinson V45MSale Harriers Manchester1.2 
6017:16   Jon Hill U20MBromsgrove & Redditch33.8 
6117:19   Paige Haines U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/De Montfort Uni24.9 
6217:28   Oliver Harradence SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.3 
6317:45   Pete Darton V35MWells City/Yeovil10.0 
6417:48   John Worthington V40MWigan Phoenix23.2 
6517:56   Adam Brooks U23MHarborough6.2 
6617:57   Andy Cockerill V45MStratford-upon-Avon35.4 
6718:15   Sean Bowen V45MGarden City Runners3.5 
6818:30   John Daniel Harris SENMLes Croupiers34.9 
6918:34   John Comrie V45MRotherham7.0 
7018:53   Sean Cordell V40MSalford H18.4 
7120:00   Anthony Williams V40MNorthbrook36.0 
4.819KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:26   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent10.2 
214:33   James Shane U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U16.7 
314:44   Ben Jones SENMCoventry2.8 
414:53   Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth14.3 
514:56   Mickey Reed U20MAldershot, Farnham & District34.5 
615:03   Nigel Stirk V35MTipton/Fire Service/Leicester8.0 
715:04   Chris Moss SENMCardiff30.5 
815:08   Ryan Parker U20MBedford & County8.8 
915:12   Michael Gillespie U23MShettleston/Edinburgh Uni12.3 
1015:15   Joe Gratton U20MHallamshire4.8 
1115:17   Matt Carlisle SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5 
1215:20   Michael Salter U20MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
1315:22   Guy Smith U20MSwansea/Cardiff Uni-3.6 
1415:24   Matthew Allott U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni33.7 
1515:27   Ryan Worland U20MSale Harriers Manchester20.3 
1615:29   Martin Whitehouse SENMNotts6.6 
1715:30   Andrew Stanton U23MGateshead/Birmingham Uni28.0 
1815:35   Sean Hazell U20MBristol & West36.0 
1915:43   Tim Doran SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Charnwood2.7 
2015:43   Ben Martin U23MTrafford9.5 
2115:44   Joe Dalgleish U20MYate/Westbury22.9 
2215:49   Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles33.2 
2315:56   Andrew Reeves V35MSerpentine0.4 
2416:00   Toby Pearson SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.7 
2516:06   James Williams SENMSalford H14.3 
2616:06   Harry Harper U20MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3.5 
2716:08   Ben Radbourne SENMHeanor/Derby24.6 
2816:12   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave5.1 
2916:13   David John Williams V35MLes Croupiers/Civil Service3.7 
3016:13   Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill3.3 
3116:13   Andrew Kaighin U20MCheltenham/Liverpool Uni8.8 
3216:15   Rich Airey SENMBrighton & Hove11.8 
3316:18   Oliver Starkey U17MSevern11.6 
3416:18   Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow1.8 
3516:20   Andrew Walling V35MSale Harriers Manchester/Menai3.2 
3616:21   David Mansbridge V45MTelford AC2.7 
3716:21   Myles Edwards U23MAberdeen/Napier Uni-2.1 
3816:24   Richard de-Camps U20MGloucester/Birmingham Uni-2.0 
3916:27   Len Reilly V45MKent4.1 
4016:29   Jonathan Cullen V35MBirchfield H-0.5 
4116:31   James Laing U20MHillingdon-2.6 
4216:40   Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton4.3 
4316:43   James Parrott SENMCoventry14.8 
4416:47   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy2.2 
4516:52   Ben Dyson SENMDerby/Leeds City10.4 
4616:54   Nick Hazelwood SENMHalesowen13.3 
4716:55   Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.7 
4816:57   Andy Poppleton SENMWorcester36.0 
4917:02   Graham Ratcliffe V55MWirral8.6 
5017:03   Dean Miller U23MBarrow & Furness16.2 
5117:03   Chris Wilson V40MWigan Phoenix29.8 
5217:03   Stephen McGlen SENMBournville Harriers36.0 
Page: 1 2