Coniston 14 External Results
Coniston
31 Mar 12
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
14M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:16:031:16:03   John Herbert PBV40MNene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters1:16:031:16:0324.6 
21:17:171:17:17   Harold Wyber PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:17:171:17:170.1 
31:18:311:18:31   Adam Peers PBSENMLiverpool H1:18:311:18:31-2.3 
41:19:081:19:08   Gareth Booth PBV40MHorwich1:19:081:19:08-1.4 
51:20:411:20:41   Paul Butler PBV45MLoftus & Whitby1:20:411:20:414.4 
61:21:191:21:19   Paul Guinan PBV40MBlackburn1:21:191:21:191.2 
71:21:591:21:59   Steven Cockrell PBSENMNene Valley/Police/St. Albans Striders1:21:591:21:599.5 
81:22:171:22:17   Benjamin Reah PBSENMUnattached1:22:171:22:1729.0 
91:22:271:22:26   Tim Pilkington  V35MWigan & District1:22:261:22:269.6 
101:22:481:22:48   Gareth Green PBSENMPortobello1:22:481:22:480.9 
111:23:031:23:02   Harry Stainton  U23MHoad Hill1:23:021:23:024.9 
121:23:581:23:58   Paul Kaiser PBSENMValley Striders1:23:581:23:584.3 
131:24:181:24:11   Howard Oldham  SENMEast Cheshire1:24:111:24:110.4 
141:24:301:23:33   Jonathan Pawson  U23MSkipton/Edinburgh Uni1:23:331:23:3326.0 
151:25:061:25:05   Christopher Howie  V40MHoad Hill1:25:051:25:055.5 
161:25:351:25:33   Iain Pay  SENMUnattached1:25:331:25:3328.2 
171:25:591:25:59   David White  V40MHelme Hill Running Club     
181:26:081:26:07   Alexander Sinclair  SENMIlkley Harriers     
191:26:091:26:09   Anthony Bowness PBV40MKendal1:26:091:26:096.4 
201:26:141:26:13   Andrew Cairns  SENMNorth Shields Poly1:26:131:26:1312.2 
211:26:191:26:13   Jim Thompson  V40M     
221:26:261:26:22   Chris Kennedy  V35MSaltwell1:26:221:26:226.9 
231:26:531:26:50   Paul Haythorn  SENM     
241:27:001:26:56   Alex Davies  V40MEden Runners1:26:561:26:5612.2 
251:27:071:27:04   Jonathan Purslow PBV45MKendal/Unattached1:27:041:27:044.4 
261:27:361:27:31   David Fawkes  SENM     
271:27:501:27:48   Mark Ellithorn  V45MChorley Harriers (defunct)1:27:481:27:4811.7 
281:27:511:27:49   Neil H Mercer  V45MFire Service1:27:491:27:4932.0 
291:27:541:27:52   David Edmondson  V45MClayton le Moors1:27:521:27:5213.0 
301:27:571:27:52   Dave Walmsley  V45MManchester H1:27:521:27:5210.4 
311:27:571:27:56   Jonathan Sinclair  V50MIlkley1:27:561:27:5611.8 
321:28:041:28:02   Stephen Young PBV35MHoad Hill1:28:021:28:0217.3 
331:28:051:27:57   John Thomson  SENM     
341:28:201:28:20   Rob Williamson PBV45MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets1:28:201:28:205.0 
351:28:271:28:26   Eleanor Fowler PBSENWNuneaton1:28:261:28:263.2 
361:28:281:28:27   Andrew Meskimmon PBV45MDewsbury1:28:271:28:274.8 
371:28:311:28:29   Julian Mawson PBV40MOtley1:28:291:28:296.4 
381:28:431:28:38   Richard Hayes PBV40MWrecsam TC1:28:381:28:383.5 
391:28:471:28:45   Alison McDonald  SENWCentral1:28:451:28:4530.5 
401:28:501:28:45   Jason Barlow  V40MWesham1:28:451:28:453.4 
411:28:581:28:56   Andrew Draper  SENMLytham St. Annes1:28:561:28:561.2 
421:29:211:29:20   Rob Barkley  V35MBlyth1:29:201:29:209.4 
431:29:301:29:27   Tony Flanagan  V45MSwinton1:29:271:29:272.9 
441:29:421:29:41   David Garner  V45MManchester YMCA1:29:411:29:414.2 
451:29:491:29:42   Martin Scholfield  SENM     
461:30:071:30:04   Howard Seal  V35MDerwent Cockermouth1:30:041:30:043.4 
471:30:121:30:09   Matthew Wilson  V35MKendal1:30:091:30:092.4 
481:30:321:30:30   Ken Addison  V55MRed Rose1:30:301:30:304.3 
491:30:461:30:46   Gary Thorpe SBV45MAmbleside1:30:461:25:2935.1 
501:31:081:31:04   Martin Quinn  V35MWirral1:31:041:31:044.7 
511:31:131:31:09   Scott Williamson  SENMCorstorphine1:31:091:31:0921.9 
521:31:211:31:19   Darren Rodmell  V35MBeverley1:31:191:31:198.0 
531:31:311:31:26   Simon Kelly  SENMTrawden1:31:261:31:2632.8 
541:31:361:31:33   Joe Swarbrick  V55MRed Rose1:31:331:31:334.7 
551:31:391:31:30   Stephen Dunbar  V40MKestrel Super Flyers     
561:31:461:31:31   Peter Shaw  V60MRipley1:31:311:31:3135.3 
571:31:541:31:49   Kie Jackson  SENM     
581:32:071:32:04   Ian Salkeld  V35MJarrow & Hebburn1:32:041:32:043.6 
591:32:181:32:15   Steve Robjohns  V45MBexley1:32:151:32:1511.4 
601:32:201:32:15   Carl Price  V50MSwinton1:32:151:32:1533.3 
611:32:321:32:15   Adam Brannon  SENMSneyd1:32:151:32:1524.8 
621:32:381:32:24   Dominic Cooper  SENMMossley Hill1:32:241:32:245.8 
631:32:511:32:49   Robin Owen  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds1:32:4988:1716.5 
641:32:591:32:48   Christopher Summers  SENMTotley1:32:481:32:4830.2 
651:33:001:32:54   John Collier  V55M     
661:33:101:33:05   Paula Irons  V35WYaxley1:33:051:33:0534.4 
671:33:141:33:12   Graham Lyons  V40M     
681:33:181:32:57   Louis Dewhurst  SENMHarris Harriers     
691:33:221:33:21   Simon Stanway  V40MBarrow & Furness1:33:211:33:2125.8 
701:33:241:33:10   Richard Maunder  SENMPlymouth TC1:33:101:33:104.0 
711:33:291:32:49   Tim Morris  SENMTrinity Eggs     
721:33:371:32:44   Mat Beardsall  SENMUnattached1:32:441:32:4433.1 
731:33:511:33:44   Kevin Scott  V40M     
741:33:511:33:47   Ben Sheppard  V35MIlkley1:33:471:33:4713.6 
751:33:531:33:49   Adrian P Martin  SENMFenland1:33:491:33:4932.8 
761:33:541:33:48   Phil Pearson  V50MSaltwell/Keswick1:33:481:33:4835.3 
771:33:581:33:46   Christopher Lodge  SENM     
781:33:581:33:57   Shane Cliffe  V45MChorley Harriers (defunct)/Red Rose1:33:571:33:5715.1 
791:34:021:34:00   Barnaby Linton  SENM     
801:34:031:34:01   Eric Fowler  V45MNuneaton1:34:011:34:012.9 
811:34:081:34:00   Sarah Dudgeon  V35WSerpentine1:34:001:34:005.3 
821:34:221:34:19   Anthony Metcalf  V55MMossley Hill AC     
831:34:251:33:49   Matthew Kingston  V40MClaremont1:33:4993:409.5 
841:34:381:34:33   Simon Anthony Eaton PBV40MWesham1:34:331:34:3310.7 
851:34:451:34:43   Chris Mason  V60MSouth Derbyshire1:34:431:32:048.3 
861:34:471:34:41   Philip Butler  V45MRed Rose1:34:411:34:418.1 
871:34:481:34:44   Francesco Caci  SENMMichelin1:34:441:34:443.7 
881:34:531:34:50   Andy Crawshaw  V45MTri Clan     
891:34:541:34:51   Alan Metcalf  V50MPreston/Fire Service1:34:511:34:516.4 
901:34:571:34:52   Kevin Edwards PBV45MAstley & Tyldesley/Wigan & District1:34:521:34:528.1 
911:34:571:34:48   Rory Harris  SENMUnattached1:34:481:34:486.1 
921:34:581:34:51   Ronald Thorn PBV35MSaltwell1:34:511:34:5111.9 
931:35:001:34:41   Martyn George Hewitt  V35MKippax1:34:411:34:419.5 
941:35:081:35:04   Ian Crabtree  V45MChorley Harriers (defunct)1:35:041:35:0413.3 
951:35:091:35:08   John Bertenshaw  V55MWesham1:35:0889:328.7 
961:35:151:35:04   Ian McDougall PBV45MCumberland AC1:35:041:35:046.6 
971:35:271:35:14   Anthony Hall  V40MTrawden1:35:141:35:1428.5 
981:35:341:35:11   John Collins  SENM     
991:35:401:35:34   David Nadler  V55MEllesmere Port Running Club     
1001:35:431:35:37   Claire Bunce  SENWRed Rose1:35:371:35:3713.0 
1011:35:441:34:40   Richard Gray  SENM     
1021:35:441:35:18   Ben Donoghue  SENMRed Rose1:35:181:35:186.8 
1031:35:561:35:47   Nicholas Cooper  V50MShelton1:35:471:35:4734.1 
1041:36:041:35:55   Samantha Ayers  V40WKeswick1:35:551:35:558.9 
1051:36:081:35:55   Simon Croft  V45MMatlock1:35:551:35:556.0 
1061:36:081:36:01   Russell Mabblett  V40MWesham Road Runners     
1071:36:101:35:58   Mark Buskwood  V45MTotley1:35:581:35:5810.3 
1081:36:121:35:37   Duncan Scott  V35MClaremont1:35:371:35:3719.4 
1091:36:201:36:02   Peter Barr  SENM     
1101:36:211:36:05   Mark Lacey  SENM     
1111:36:231:36:21   Harry Schofield  SENM     
1121:36:271:36:24   Jamie Watson  SENM     
1131:36:311:36:20   Andrew Duffy  V40MPreston1:36:201:36:2012.1 
1141:36:331:36:19   Phil Rae  V45MVale of Aylesbury1:36:191:36:1924.1 
1151:36:341:36:11   David Dedman  V50MEsk Valley1:36:111:36:1135.1 
1161:36:341:36:32   Angharad Owen  SENWLoftus & Whitby1:36:321:36:327.3 
1171:36:351:36:30   Unknown Male  SENM     
1181:36:411:36:32   Gary Dack  V45MBillingham1:36:321:36:323.3 
1191:36:441:36:41   Michael Evans  SENM     
1201:36:461:35:58   Richard Osman  SENM     
1211:36:551:36:51   Richard Marlton  V45MStockport1:36:511:36:515.5 
1221:36:571:36:54   Andrew Tabernacle  V45MTri Clan     
1231:37:001:36:58   Mark Melbourne  SENMWigan Phoenix1:36:581:36:587.6 
1241:37:021:36:58   George Kennedy  V50MWesham1:36:581:36:5811.1 
1251:37:071:36:37   John Clyde  V40M     
1261:37:091:37:08   Graeme Stewart  SENMBlyth1:37:081:37:085.4 
1271:37:101:36:57   Rorie McIntosh  SENM     
1281:37:171:37:13   Tim Chapman  V45MFenland1:37:131:37:137.6 
1291:37:221:37:11   Mike P Mckenna PBV60MDallam Sports Association1:37:111:37:1123.2 
1301:37:341:37:10   Thomas Elliston  SENM     
1311:37:381:37:20   Stephen Fawkes  SENM     
1321:37:441:37:34   Stuart Hammond  V45M     
1331:37:481:37:38   Richard Briscoe  SENMClayton le Moors1:37:381:37:388.8 
1341:38:261:38:18   Dale Norman  SENM     
1351:38:291:38:25   Jo Kirkby  SENWCorstorphine AAC     
1361:38:311:38:25   Ian Shuttleworth  V45MHolmfirth1:38:251:38:2536.0 
1371:38:521:38:47   Helen Lawrenson  V40WWesham1:38:471:38:477.8 
1381:38:551:38:44   Paul Chesworth  V45M     
1391:39:041:39:01   Tom Herbert  V35MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske1:39:011:39:017.0 
1401:39:051:38:58   Peter Mullarkey  V50MSaltwell1:38:581:38:588.1 
1411:39:071:38:49   Gill Glynn  V40WGMP     
1421:39:181:39:07   Derek Coop  V50MBolton Harriers     
1431:39:221:39:13   Robert Reay  SENM     
1441:39:331:39:33   Ian Postlethwaite PBV50MHoad Hill1:39:331:39:3335.9 
1451:39:341:39:25   Michael Good  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1:39:251:39:257.7 
1461:39:371:39:31   Robert Burke  V45MLiverpool RC1:39:311:39:315.5 
1471:39:381:39:24   Graeme Hind  V40MPenny Lane1:39:241:39:2435.9 
1481:39:421:39:26   Dawn Clark PBV35WSpa Striders1:39:261:39:2611.3 
1491:39:471:39:33   Paul Jackson  V45MChorley Harriers (defunct)1:39:331:39:3314.7 
1501:39:571:39:33   John Turner  V50MNorth York Moors1:39:331:39:3336.0 
1511:39:571:39:06   Kevin Robson  SENM     
1521:40:031:39:46   David Pilbury  SENM     
1531:40:041:39:56   Susan Fourie  V35WChester TC1:39:561:39:568.1 
1541:40:061:40:02   Tony Wilkes  V50MStone Master1:40:021:40:0228.2 
1551:40:091:40:05   Mark Wilson  V45MTotley Athletic Club     
1561:40:101:40:06   Ian Mercer PBV45MLancaster & Morecambe1:40:061:40:0632.7 
1571:40:121:39:49   Stephen Guest  V35MNew Marske1:39:491:39:497.6 
1581:40:131:40:08   Heather Christopher  V40WBlyth1:40:081:40:0813.4 
1591:40:151:39:47   Richard Asquith  SENM     
1601:40:181:39:43   Scott Liddell  V55MSpectrum1:39:431:39:4323.2 
1611:40:281:40:19   Andrew Farley  V50MEast Cheshire1:40:191:40:1932.5 
1621:40:381:40:29   Carol Heycock PBV50WUnattached1:40:291:40:2925.5 
1631:40:401:40:35   Philip Davidson  V45MRed Rose1:40:351:40:358.5 
1641:40:431:40:39   Thomas Davies  SENM     
1651:40:441:40:40   Sue Cooper  V55WSouthport Waterloo/Northern Vets1:40:401:38:3412.9 
1661:40:501:40:45   Jenny Featherstone  SENWTotley/Sheffield TC1:40:451:40:455.3 
1671:40:521:40:43   Chris Rainford  V45MGMC Fire Tri     
1681:40:531:40:31   Melanie Rotherham  V50WUnattached1:40:311:40:3117.6 
1691:40:541:40:38   Simon Dermont  V40M     
1701:41:031:39:49   Adrian Messingham  V40MBarracuda triathlon     
1711:41:081:40:53   Mark Tomlinson  V40MRipley1:40:531:40:5335.5 
1721:41:131:41:07   John Medcalf  V50MTodmorden1:41:071:41:0735.2 
1731:41:221:41:04   Lauren Marsden  V35WSwinton1:41:041:41:048.3 
1741:41:231:41:20   Ben Senior  SENMLoftus & Whitby1:41:201:41:203.9 
1751:41:231:41:06   Richard Waring  V45MSwinton1:41:061:41:0611.9 
1761:41:271:41:25   Robert Page  SENMLoftus & Whitby1:41:251:41:2531.7 
1771:41:281:41:09   Michael Butters  V40MBlyth1:41:091:41:0923.8 
1781:41:281:41:09   Susanne Hunter  V45WBlyth1:41:091:41:0924.8 
1791:41:371:41:16   Cath Dance  V40WGMP     
1801:41:381:41:28   Neil Kaiser  SENM     
1811:41:401:41:35   Esther Danks  V35W     
1821:41:421:41:29   Jonathan Poirrette  V50M     
1831:41:451:41:24   Jenny Haycox  SENW     
1841:41:481:41:41   Hassan Khattab  V35MChorley Harriers (defunct)1:41:411:41:4131.3 
1851:41:481:41:11   Colin Smyth  V40M     
1861:41:491:41:08   Brendan Kennedy  SENM     
1871:41:521:41:44   Andrew Davies  V60MTelford H/Unattached1:41:441:41:448.2 
1881:41:531:41:27   Lester Ellis  V40M     
1891:41:541:41:15   Ray Webster  V45M     
1901:41:571:41:46   Richard Inman  SENM     
1911:41:581:41:17   Wesley Mort  SENM     
1921:42:011:41:14   Jon Heggie  SENM     
1931:42:031:41:11   Charles Colby PBV40MWesham1:41:111:41:1124.9 
1941:42:041:41:57   Chris Redfern  V45MSaltwell1:41:571:41:5715.8 
1951:42:051:41:57   James Fairfield  V40MEast Cheshire1:41:571:41:5712.5 
1961:42:151:41:56   Lorne McNeil  V40MBaildon Runners     
1971:42:191:42:07   Tunde Buraimo  V40MPreston1:42:071:39:5115.5 
1981:42:291:41:50   Tim Synge  V45MWestbury1:41:501:41:5010.9 
1991:42:341:42:03   Darren Collier  V40MGtr Manchester Fire RC     
2001:42:351:42:07   Neil Martin  SENM     
2011:42:361:42:20   John Spiers  V55M     
2021:42:411:41:44   Jon Hopper  SENM     
2031:42:431:41:46   Matthew Evison  SENM     
2041:42:461:42:25   Neil Rotherham  V45M     
2051:42:481:42:22   Ben Thomas  SENM     
2061:42:491:42:35   Alan Barnard  V55M     
2071:42:491:42:20   Jon Minto  V35MUknetrunner1:42:201:42:2028.5 
2081:42:521:42:43   Mark Thorpe  V40M     
2091:42:521:42:35   Scott Marrison SENM     
2101:42:521:42:35   Jessica Marrison  V35WBarton & District AC1:42:351:42:3511.1 
2111:42:541:42:41   Claire Fowler  SENW     
2121:42:561:41:51   Elizabeth Worsley  SENWPrestwich Athletics Club     
2131:42:591:42:34   Barry Wheeler  SENMRed Rose1:42:341:42:346.5 
2141:43:061:43:01   Stuart Robertson  SENM     
2151:43:091:42:08   Jan Rogers PBV45WChester TC1:42:081:42:0814.6 
2161:43:121:43:08   Erika Johnson SBV40WSwaledale1:43:081:36:5324.1 
2171:43:161:42:44   Russ Appleton  SENM     
2181:43:221:42:49   Andrew Webster  V45MSale Harriers     
2191:43:221:42:30   Simon Newton  SENM     
2201:43:241:42:54   Andrew Pittock  V45MFenland1:42:541:42:5413.4 
2211:43:301:43:25   Hazel Davies  V45WKeswick1:43:251:43:2520.9 
2221:43:331:43:21   Stan Akrigg  V55M     
2231:43:351:42:05   Marc Jones  SENMElvet1:42:051:42:0520.4 
2241:43:361:43:29   Richard Townsend  V50MSaltwell1:43:291:43:2912.2 
2251:43:361:43:25   Peter Atkinson  V50MNorth Shields Poly1:43:251:43:2514.4 
2261:43:381:43:32   Melanie Koth  V35WLytham St. Annes1:43:321:43:328.9 
2271:43:401:43:31   Paul Stanfield  SENM     
2281:43:411:43:27   Ben Mollo  SENM     
2291:43:431:43:33   Paul Murphy  SENM     
2301:43:441:43:14   Graham Dyckes  V50MHorsham Joggers     
2311:43:461:43:40   Shaun Dodd  V40MBlyth1:43:401:43:4010.0 
2321:43:471:43:14   Stephen Leafe  V50MSouth Derbyshire1:43:141:43:147.6 
2331:43:491:43:10   Adam Waller  SENM     
2341:43:511:43:25   Steve Dobby  V35MBlyth1:43:251:43:2510.3 
2351:43:511:43:26   Christian Taylor  SENM     
2361:43:591:43:39   Steve Pierce  V60MKendal1:43:391:43:3932.3 
2371:44:001:43:24   Neil Duffield PBV45MLoftus & Whitby1:43:241:43:2434.6 
2381:44:011:43:22   Richard Schofield  V50M     
2391:44:081:43:50   Paul Davies  SENM     
2401:44:101:44:02   Paul Kennedy  V45M     
2411:44:111:43:41   Garry Keenan  V45MWetherby1:43:411:43:4115.6 
2421:44:121:42:45   Kevin Tomlinson  V50MMilltown Milers1:42:451:42:4515.5 
2431:44:141:44:06   Mark Granby  V50MGMP     
2441:44:181:44:14   Clare Natalie Shubotham  U23WMichelin1:44:141:44:1411.5 
2451:44:201:44:14   Susan Johnston  V45WCorstorphine1:44:141:44:1411.6 
2461:44:231:43:42   David Burton  SENM     
2471:44:281:43:57   Robert Downes  SENM     
2481:44:341:44:18   Timothy Jaques  V45MRipley1:44:181:44:1821.4 
2491:44:341:44:11   Peter Grayson PBV55MBlack Combe1:44:111:44:1126.2 
2501:44:381:44:02   David Gaskell  V40M     
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6