SEAA Women's 6-Stage Relay External Results
Milton Keynes
25 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.053KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:16 Victoria Pritchard SENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders2.6 
217:29 Beth Carter U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni24.6 
317:34 Dani Barnes SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.0 
417:53 Elaine Rayner SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London5.9 
518:01 Deborah Niccol SENWBristol & West/Newham & Essex Beagles/Dulwich17.4 
618:02 Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich0.9 
718:21 Katy Webster SENWLondon Heathside5.4 
818:25 Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley6.7 
918:35 Louise Peters V35WStopsley/Luton/Eastern Vets25.6 
1018:39 Jo Kent V45WBarnet5.0 
1118:44 Leonie Smith SENWAldershot, Farnham & District14.0 
1218:48 Fee Maycock V40WBelgrave7.6 
1318:59 Lucy Reid U20WTonbridge/Durham Uni4.1 
1419:03 Katherine Gundersen V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.5 
1519:03 Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine13.8 
1619:10 Alison Hopkins V35WEaling, Southall & Middx9.0 
1719:25 Charlie Arnell U20WAldershot, Farnham & District27.8 
1819:39 Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC9.8 
1919:43 Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.5 
2019:55 Kathrine Foy U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni18.3 
2120:01 Iva Raykov V40WLondon Heathside31.9 
2220:11 Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury8.6 
2320:18 Ashlee McGuigan SENWHarrow7.1 
2420:28 Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine9.2 
2520:43 Dee Smale V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg8.5 
2620:56 Natalie Wickings U20WWatford15.6 
2721:04 Joanna Albert V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18.3 
2821:07 Verity Smith V35WIpswich Jaffa30.5 
2921:31 Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.4 
3022:02 Kate Nunn V35WThames Valley25.1 
3122:12 Julie Jones V45WMarshall Milton Keynes14.0 
3222:36 Mandy Meechan V40WVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force17.6 
3323:59 Sigrid Stangl SENWSerpentine/Austria33.1 
5.053KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:15Emily Tallen SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada24.5 
217:22Katie Good U23WThames Valley/Manchester Uni11.2 
317:50Carolyn Boosey SENWVale of Aylesbury22.6 
418:00Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.7 
518:08Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni5.8 
618:10Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni1.2 
718:31Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.6 
818:31Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans2.4 
918:45Sarah Swinhoe V40WLondon Heathside13.2 
1019:03Georgia Bell U20WShaftesbury Barnet0.7 
1119:11Nelleke Quispel SENWBelgrave/Germany16.2 
1219:16Megan Brickell U20WTonbridge/Swansea Uni19.8 
1319:22Christine Lathwell V35WLuton5.1 
1419:38Natasha Belsom SENWIpswich Jaffa28.4 
1519:38Bernadine Pritchett V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4.8 
1619:50Angela Howe V40WLondon Heathside/Fife8.1 
1719:54Emily Antcliffe SENWHarrow/Defra4.9 
1820:10Julia Henderson U20WReading AC4.1 
1920:16Katherine March SENWBarnet7.5 
2020:31Hazel Norton-Hale SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.8 
2120:32Kathryn Hadley SENWSerpentine25.5 
2220:39Siobhan Harrison U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond22.7 
2320:46Sarah Richardson V35WEaling, Southall & Middx10.2 
2421:03Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary10.9 
2521:15Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC9.1 
2621:34Maria Calleia V35WMarshall Milton Keynes12.6 
2722:17Abi Fudge U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.3 
2822:35Kate Stockings U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni14.0 
2923:05Heather Fallaize V50WVale of Aylesbury21.3 
3023:08Lorna Mcdermott SENWWatford  
3124:21Holly Walker McClimens SENWThames Valley36.0 
5.053KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:39Shona McIntosh SENWHunters Bog Trotters3.4 
217:58Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Hawkhill-1.0 
318:12Victoria Walker U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4.1 
418:15Georgie-Lou Sales U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni17.1 
518:40Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni7.5 
618:40Deirdre McDermot SENWTonbridge/Ireland16.7 
718:59Anna FergusenSENWSerpentine RC 'A'   
819:21Katja Eravisto SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland6.0 
919:33Wendy Webber SENWMarshall Milton Keynes4.8 
1019:37Imogen Turner U20WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni24.2 
1119:58Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury10.4 
1220:16Birhan Dagne SENWBelgrave31.6 
1320:26Katharine Daish SENWLondon Heathside32.7 
1420:33Hannah Sheridan U23WBarnet/Birmingham Uni14.6 
1520:36Patricia Thomas V45WEaling, Southall & Middx13.3 
1620:47Joanna Mobed U20WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni13.8 
1720:53Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC12.4 
1821:24Diana Kennedy V40WThames Valley12.8 
1921:40Ruth Ward SENWIpswich Jaffa35.7 
2021:46Catherine Jeremiah SENWLondon Heathside/Australia7.9 
2121:57Maxine Voutilainen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.3 
2222:02Shireen Higgins (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.0 
2322:14Georgie Manly SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.0 
2422:35Naomi Mitchell U20WReading AC3.3 
2522:36Sharon Maisey V40WVale of Aylesbury16.8 
2623:08Alana Slater V35WMarshall Milton Keynes14.2 
2724:22Rosie Canham V35WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans9.8 
2824:27Stephanie Vaatz V35WSerpentine/Germany20.8 
2924:47Janine Nyman V45WHarrow36.0 
3025:51Lisa WilliamsSENWWatford Harriers   
5.053KL SW L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:24Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
217:29Montana Jones U23WAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
319:09Sidnie Sales U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni15.6 
419:32Clare Miller SENWLondon Heathside21.4 
519:36Victoria NasritSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'B'   
619:43Bex Myers U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.4 
719:47Lisa Webb V45WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans6.7 
820:00Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley5.7 
1020:04Anne Hegvold V45WBelgrave/Norway14.5 
920:04Tanya Cronin U23WMarshall Milton Keynes11.5 
1120:20Victoria Brown V35WSerpentine7.8 
1220:21Kim Hainsworth SENWDulwich5.9 
1320:24Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC29.0 
1420:34Edie Fassnidge SENWLondon Heathside28.4 
1520:35Sophie Green SENWVale of Aylesbury12.9 
1620:50Jessica Bass SENWThames Valley12.1 
1720:53Lowri Richards U23WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni24.1 
1821:02Esther Hope SENWCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students32.2 
1921:21Emily Mosedale SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.9 
2021:42Joanna Winfield V35WLuton10.3 
2121:56Nikki Baker V40WEaling, Southall & Middx13.2 
2222:24Rebecca Staunton SENWIpswich Jaffa36.0 
2322:27Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC11.7 
2422:39Alex Wardle V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.7 
2523:08Karen Denham V35WBarnet27.7 
2623:09Alison Putko SENWWatford9.9 
2723:30Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury17.7 
2823:41Emma Queally SENWHarrow36.0 
2925:28Jennifer Marzullo V35WSerpentine/United States36.0 
5.053KL SW L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:45Georgie Bruinvels U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London0.2 
218:49Wanda Sanchez SENWLondon Heathside/Spain31.6 
318:51Sharon Elder V40WAldershot, Farnham & District/Arena 80/Worthing/Southern Cou23.5 
419:41Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.9 
519:46Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5.1 
619:56Ola Balme V45WDulwich8.0 
720:03Maren Urner SENWSerpentine/Germany20.9 
820:36Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles16.5 
920:42Hayley Randell U20WReading AC28.7 
1020:44Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury6.8 
1120:47Susan Bint V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.9 
1220:55Siana Jones SENWThames Valley8.1 
1321:07Sarah Cox V35WMarshall Milton Keynes21.1 
1421:13Louise Wilkinson V50WCity of Norwich29.9 
1521:24Emily Neilan SENWShaftesbury Barnet9.2 
1621:39Charlotte Michael U17WBarnet20.0 
1721:43Jess Owen U20WTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni16.6 
1821:48Andrea Curson V35WReading AC26.7 
1922:03Laura Dixon U23WIpswich Jaffa36.0 
2022:42Charlotte Hardy SENWLuton25.2 
2122:52Gillian Morgan V50WEaling, Southall & Middx16.4 
2223:06Katherine Vinnicombe SENWNewark AC/London Heathside15.6 
2323:49Angela Trussler SENWWatford9.7 
2424:00Richella Doyle V35WSerpentine23.3 
2524:31Julie Madry V45WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
2624:35Kavita Solder U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London17.5 
2725:15Paula Hing V40WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.1 
2828:43Becky Cross U20WHarrow30.6 
5.053KL SW L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:41 Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London1.7 
217:40 Claire Pring U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni21.0 
318:24 Lauren Stewart SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa10.7 
418:31 Ruth Haynes U20WAldershot, Farnham & District8.3 
518:34 Charlie Wood SENWDulwich16.9 
618:40 Sue Rust SENWLondon Heathside4.6 
719:09 Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.2 
819:11 Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton4.6 
919:13 Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.5 
1019:30 Susanna Ditton U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/UW Aberystwyth18.1 
1120:08 Rosie Pitt SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.1 
1220:26 Kate Green SENWThames Valley15.2 
1320:58 Jennifer Prescott SENWReading AC/Reading RR28.1 
1421:06 Amy Concannon U23WHarrow/Warwick Uni8.0 
1521:22 Marina Almendros SENWIpswich Jaffa19.7 
1621:34 Helen Bennewith V50WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
1721:36 Rieko Trees SENWBelgrave12.0 
1821:56 Di Baldwin V50WMarshall Milton Keynes10.9 
1922:21 Kelsey Howard U20WTonbridge34.1 
2022:27 GrĂ¡inne DeverySENWSerpentine RC 'B'   
2122:28 Pauline Michael V45WBarnet13.7 
2222:42 Carol Jones V50WEaling, Southall & Middx9.6 
2323:09 Caroline Stevens V50WReading AC27.0 
2423:22 Simone Panayi V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
2523:50 Claire Simm U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni15.1 
2625:40 Nicoleta M Economu V35WWatford35.3 
2726:57 Monika Thaler V35WLondon Heathside18.2