Air Products 10K External Results
Crewe
8 Apr 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:10   Marc Hartley SBSENMStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke32:1031:40-1.6 
232:37   Ryan Holroyd  U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni31:2831:13-2.4 
333:23   Stuart Doyle PBV40MVale Royal33:0032:15-1.4 
433:45   Andrew Buttery SBV40MRossendale33:3632:061.2 
534:10   Julian Goodwin PBV40MBoalloy34:1033:300.2 
634:10   Stephan Walley PBSENMTrentham34:1033:278.0 
734:13   Xander Brown SBU17MStroud34:1333:1920.5 
834:30   Dean Richardson PBV35MCity of Stoke33:0332:05-1.7 
934:33   Felicity Milton SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students34:3333:528.7 
1034:49   Carl Moulton PBSENMBoalloy33:5632:49-1.5 
1134:52   Thomas Haynes SBU20MSouth Cheshire34:5233:3211.1 
1234:59   Nicholas Hackett PBSENMSouth Cheshire34:5934:598.1 
1335:11   Rob Hughes SBSENMTelford AC35:1134:157.2 
1435:13   Malcolm Fowler  V45MWilmslow/Police34:4433:552.7 
1535:19   Craig Jeffery  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands35:0233:5312.6 
1635:38   Robin Hope PBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands35:3835:3819.0 
1735:44   Kevin Acton SBU17MStockport35:4433:55-0.5 
1835:56   Thomas Halloway PBU20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cannock & Stafford35:3635:101.7 
1936:09   James Simpson PBV40MSouth Cheshire36:0936:093.9 
2036:17   Ian James  V50MWrexham36:1035:012.1 
2136:46   Tom Armstrong PBSENMVale Royal36:1835:484.1 
2236:50   Graham Jones  SENMWhitchurch36:2533:36-1.1 
2336:57   Gwen Kinsey PBV35WStroud36:5736:579.3 
2437:05   Russell Gibbons SBU20MSouth Cheshire37:0536:308.9 
2537:08   Alison Lavender  U23WOswestry/Loughborough Students36:0634:342.7 
2637:15   Sarah Johnson  U23WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni36:2035:001.7 
2737:16   Mandy Vernon PBV40WTrentham36:4436:314.2 
2837:27   Mick Haire SBV50MBoalloy37:2736:114.3 
2937:29   Chris Bennet PBU20MCrewe & Nantwich37:2937:2927.0 
3037:31   Philip Mainwaring  SENMTrentham37:1337:138.5 
3137:33   Tyler Goodwin PBU17MBoalloy36:4036:4025.5 
3237:35   George Nicholls  V40MPrestatyn36:5136:515.5 
3337:45   Matthew Tonks PBV35MNuneaton37:4536:151.1 
3437:53   Neal Phillips SENMUnattached    
3537:55   David Payne SBV45MTipton37:5537:1434.7 
3638:01   James Wood SENMMachester Triathlon club    
3738:08   Jason Johnson V35MUnattached    
3838:12   Julia Matheson SBV45WNewcastle (Staffs)38:1236:4323.6 
3938:13   Simon Barker SENMUnattached    
4038:14   Sharleen Hollinshead SBV40WCheadle/Trentham38:1437:527.2 
4138:17   Lee Campbell SBV50MBoalloy38:1736:1310.6 
4238:24   Robert Wilson PBV35MWhitchurch38:2437:515.3 
4338:25   Louise Rudd PBV35WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Vets37:0836:242.7 
4438:27   Craig Taylor SENMNewcastle(staffs) AC    
4538:31   Andy Boardman PBV45MStourbridge38:3138:3119.3 
4638:37   Martin Platt PBV55MMacclesfield38:3738:3726.1 
4738:37   Sean Dyer SBU20MSouth Cheshire38:3737:394.5 
4838:41   Joshua Edge PBU17MSouth Cheshire38:4138:4131.7 
4938:44   John Dillon  V55MWhitchurch38:0836:367.1 
5038:53   Ruth Watchorn-Rice  V45WStaffordshire Moorlands/Fire Service38:4637:518.9 
5139:03   Sue Street-Hall SBSENWTipton39:0336:418.4 
5239:05   Guy Aartse-Tuyn PBV45MMow Cop Runners39:0538:5127.7 
5339:14   Giles Hodges PBSENMSandbach39:1439:149.2 
5439:17   Amelia Pettitt PBU17WVale Royal38:3434:491.8 
5539:19   Barry Blyth PBV65MMacclesfield39:1939:199.8 
5639:21   Paul Hancock  V40MSouth Cheshire38:4336:323.8 
5739:22   David Shepherd PBV45MVale Royal39:2237:368.2 
5839:56   Rob Valentine  V45MSouth Cheshire39:3637:5812.6 
5940:01   Lisa Grantham  V35WWirral38:0238:025.9 
6040:09   Chris Hall V35MUnattached    
6140:12   Robert Poole U17MSouth Cheshire Harriers    
6240:13   Rob Jones  SENMChester TC39:1537:237.3 
6340:19   Anthony Hadfield PBV40MSouth Cheshire40:1940:1933.3 
6440:21   Paul Anthony Sabin V50MUnattached    
6540:24   Tim Stock SBV50MMacclesfield40:2439:1713.9 
6640:28   Mark Davies SBV35MWest Cheshire40:2836:313.0 
6740:35   Dean Richards  SENMWhitchurch39:1037:175.4 
6840:38   Harvey Whittington PBV35MWigan Phoenix40:3840:3814.7 
6940:40   John Bradford Ehlen V40MSpectrum Striders    
7040:45   Ivor Twiss  V55MSouth Cheshire40:3939:5210.8 
7140:46   Marianne Williamson PBV40WBedford H40:44 40:44 16.3 
7240:48   John Foulds PBV50MAstley & Tyldesley/Horwich40:4840:489.7 
7340:53   Tony Hurst V50MUnattached    
7440:54   Thomas Brookes PBU15MStaffordshire Moorlands39:1639:1633.7 
7540:57   James Oliver Griffin SBSENMUnattached40:5739:1627.2 
7641:04   Robert Perkins V35MUnattached    
7741:08   Lee Wilkinson  SENMSouth Cheshire39:5939:598.5 
7841:26   Ian Cannings SBV50MWallasey41:2640:467.7 
7941:31   Richard Stewart PBV55MWhitchurch41:3141:3116.8 
8041:38   Patrick O'Neill SENMUnattached    
8141:40   Harry Porter PBV35MMow Cop Runners41:4038:115.1 
8241:45   Matthew Harper PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)41:4541:455.1 
8341:55   Paul Barnett SBSENMSandbach41:5541:327.2 
8441:57   Simon Bolton PBV45MWilmslow41:5741:5733.1 
8541:59   Melvyn Cole SBV60MSouth Cheshire41:5941:4311.2 
8642:00   Carl Bicknell  V50MHaywards Heath41:2841:289.7 
8742:02   Lora Blann PBSENWAltrincham40:4139:446.5 
8842:06   Robert Hodkinson V35MUnattached    
8942:09   Andrea Frost SBV45WMacclesfield42:0941:4913.3 
9042:10   Alan Brookes  V55MSouth Cheshire41:2738:514.5 
9142:12   Simon Phillips PBV40MWhitchurch40:5539:356.5 
9242:17   Lynne Callaghan SBV35WTrentham42:1740:1811.9 
9342:29   Shuhin Ali SENMUnattached    
9442:36   Andrew Locke V40MUnattached    
9542:37   Daren Peacock PBV40MWhitchurch41:4440:1525.5 
9642:46   Mark Dickinson V40MUnattached    
9742:56   Nic Lee V35MStockport harriers    
9843:08   Krzysztof Zajec SENMUnattached    
9943:10   Neil Fowler SBV40MCrewe & Nantwich43:1040:457.7 
10043:13   Jim Charlesworth SENMUnattached    
10143:14   Charlie Mulliner V45MUnattached    
10243:21   Steven Corden PBSENMStaffordshire Moorlands43:2141:4510.5 
10343:26   John Guest PBV50MTrentham42:1341:458.9 
10443:37   Richard Ellis V40MUnattached    
10543:49   Ken Douglas SENMUnattached    
10643:53   Richard Lowe V35MUnattached    
10743:56   Grahame Cope V40MUttoxetor road runners    
10843:57   Nigel Lofkin V45MUnattached    
10943:59   David Tucker PBV60MMacclesfield43:5943:5913.2 
11044:01   Gareth Mitchell PBSENMSouth Cheshire44:0144:0136.0 
11144:02   William Swain SBSENMUnattached44:0242:2436.0 
11244:04   Sarah Green V45WBoalloy running club    
11344:07   Carl Astley  V40MCheadle39:3038:174.4 
11444:11   Robert Bonson V45MUnattached    
11544:15   Rick Kelso-Davies SBV35MSandbach/Unattached44:1539:316.2 
11644:16   Jon Crowther SBV40MSouth Cheshire44:1643:0214.1 
11744:17   John Archer  V60MWinston Runners44:1143:169.9 
11844:25   Jo Meadowcroft  V40WWhitchurch41:5841:5825.9 
11944:36   Dan Hough V35MUniversity of Sussex    
12044:37   Matt Edwards SBV45MChester TC44:3743:0227.5 
12144:39   Kelly Paterson SENWMachester Triathlon club    
12244:40   Joanne Moss PBV40WCongleton43:5941:436.9 
12344:41   Alan Webster PBV50MMacclesfield44:3943:5213.0 
12444:48   Tim Bertenshaw V35MUnattached    
12544:49   Martin Kaine V45MUnattached    
12644:51   Greg Julian PBV50MTrentham44:5144:1314.1 
12744:54   Charles Ashley SBV50MWrexham44:5441:5214.0 
12845:08   Philip Hayton U20MUnattached    
12945:11   Barry Chambers PBV60MVale Royal45:1145:1114.1 
13045:12   Carol Paxton SENWUnattached    
13145:19   Keith Gray SBV45MBedford H45:1943:3814.6 
13245:23   David Jones SBV60MDenbigh45:2344:2724.6 
13345:36   Clara Pettitt SBU15WVale Royal45:3642:206.8 
13445:38   Chris Smith  V40MMichelin44:4444:4428.9 
13545:39   James William SENMUnattached    
13645:40   Clive Heathcock SBV55MSouth Cheshire45:4044:5312.0 
13745:45   Giles Cobley PBSENMVale Royal45:4545:4529.9 
13845:49   Kevin Holroyd SBV50MStaffordshire Moorlands45:4945:3815.8 
13945:57   Andrea Davies PBV45WSouth Cheshire45:5745:5736.0 
14045:58   David Waywell SBV65MWesham45:5836:1518.2 
14146:05   Richard Pettitt PBV50MVale Royal46:0546:0514.0 
14246:07   Martin Gregory V40MUnattached    
14346:08   Rosemary Wilson  V50WTrentham45:5241:5813.0 
14446:09   Alan Lewis SBV70MTrentham46:0937:3517.0 
14546:14   Deborah Chesworth  SENWSouth Cheshire44:0744:0736.0 
14646:23   Nigel Baskerville  V40MSouth Cheshire44:1339:557.0 
14746:25   Perry Wyatt PBV50MSandbach46:2546:2528.2 
14846:27   Tracy Latham SENWUttoxetor road runners    
14946:28   Kath Hoyer SBV50WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service46:2843:1212.8 
15046:30   Peter Roberts PBV50MSouth Cheshire46:3046:3028.0 
15146:31   Colin Rathbone  V65MVale Royal45:4241:5312.8 
15246:32   Richard Benson V60MCongletonn Harriers    
15346:35   Adrian Lees V40MAssoc    
15446:44   Gareth Ellis V40MUnattached    
15546:59   Michelle Ollier PBSENWSouth Cheshire46:5946:5917.5 
15647:00   Sharon Willis PBV40WPotters Trotters47:0047:0027.9 
15747:05   Nathan Winstanley V35MUnattached    
15847:17   Matthew Wiltshire SENMUnattached    
15947:22   Lewis Kenyon PBSENMSouth Cheshire47:2247:2236.0 
16047:22   Kevan Wright V40MUnattached    
16147:31   Mark Williams V35MUnattached    
16247:32   Joanne Smith PBSENWSandbach47:3247:3233.7 
16347:35   Chris Harris SENMUnattached    
16447:42   Steven John Hargreaves PBV55MSouth Cheshire47:4247:2134.7 
16547:48   Kenneth Bloor  V50MTrentham41:0637:2914.0 
16647:50   Judith Newham V40WCongletonn Harriers    
16747:52   Peter Varley V50MUnattached    
16847:53   Stuart Davies SENMUnattached    
16947:55   David Smith V35MUnattached    
17048:04   Phillip Laycock V40MUnattached    
17148:05   Julie Margaret Ridehalgh SBV40WBlackburn RR48:0547:3732.1 
17248:09   Pauline Davies SBV60WVale Royal48:0945:1419.9 
17348:10   Tim Donnelly V35MUnattached    
17448:12   Gareth Hancock PBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands48:1248:1236.0 
17548:13   Emma Brookes PBV35WStaffordshire Moorlands48:1348:1336.0 
17648:13   David (R) Tucker SENMUnattached    
17748:15   John Riley SBV70MNorthern Vets46:3044:4932.6 
17848:18   Rachel Tweedie V35WNewcastle(staffs) AC    
17948:24   Wayne Grant PBV35MGoyt Valley48:2448:2417.6 
18048:25   Michael Molloy V45MAssoc    
18148:26   Dan O'Driscoll SENMUnattached    
18248:29   Amanda Jane Morris V35WUnattached    
18348:46   Robin (Bob) Frost  V65MWrexham48:3244:3022.9 
18449:02   Mark Flynn PBV45MSouth Cheshire49:0249:0236.0 
18549:11   John Culshaw SBV40MSouth Cheshire49:1143:5713.0 
18649:20   Louise Finney PBV35WMow Cop Runners48:4348:4321.4 
18749:22   Holly Metcalfe SENWUnattached    
18849:28   Alan Jenkinson SBV60MStyal48:1044:1617.1 
18949:31   Rebecca James PBU17WVale Royal49:3149:3136.0 
19049:31   Lesley Cole PBV55WSouth Cheshire49:3149:3122.2 
19149:43   Keith Cotton PBV45MWhitchurch49:4348:2313.2 
19249:44   Stephen Wilkinson V60MWesham Road Runners    
19349:54   Ann Williams V45WAssoc    
19449:55   Evonne Follies V35WSandbach Striders @strollers    
19550:03   Helen Edwards SBV35WSouth Cheshire50:0346:0725.0 
19650:06    Karen V40WUnattached    
19750:12   Simon Reynolds SENMUnattached    
19850:13   Danielle Mitchell SENWSouth Cheshire Harriers    
19950:17   Julian Cobley SENMUnattached    
20050:22   Jason Oakes PBSENMSouth Cheshire50:2250:2236.0 
20150:30   Fiona Wilson V50WUnattached    
20250:35   Louise Glavin V40WUnattached    
20350:45   Nigel Simms V45MNewcastle(staffs) AC    
20450:46   Daniel Peel SBV35MTrentham50:4645:4935.8 
20551:01   Stephen Burns SENMUnattached    
20651:01   Frank Murphy  SENMCity of Stoke42:3342:338.2 
20751:08   David Campbell V50MUnattached    
20851:10   Phil Thomas  V35MTrentham45:4045:4017.6 
20951:10   Mark Day  V35MCharnwood/Trentham/Midland Masters43:4443:449.5 
21051:15   Andrew Dodd V40MUnattached    
21151:16   Nicola Stringer V40WUnattached    
21251:21   Diane Mason V35WUnattached    
21351:33   Kirsty-Jane Birch  SENWMow Cop Runners47:1547:1516.2 
21451:34   Chris Anthony SBV35MKillamarsh49:3248:1526.3 
21551:35   David Millward SENMUnattached    
21651:44   Louise Powney SENWUnattached    
21751:45   Nigel Lee V55MNewcastle(staffs) AC    
21851:47   Andy Willis V45MUnattached    
21951:51   David Smith V40MUnattached    
22051:52   Jill Phillips  V50WTrentham48:3345:4212.4 
22151:57   John Kitchen SENMUnattached    
22251:57    Santosh SENMUnattached    
22351:59   Suzanne Harrison SBV45WSouth Cheshire51:5949:2419.5 
22452:01   Rita Banks SBV65WStone Master52:0151:2436.0 
22552:08   Margaret Williams V55WUnattached    
22652:08   Nefyn Williams V60WUnattached    
22752:19   Helen Moore V40WUnattached    
22852:30   Paul Walmsley  V50MBlackburn RR49:5349:5326.2 
22952:33   Heather Stewart SBU23WWhitchurch52:3347:1626.3 
23052:40   Alan Phillips V55MUnattached    
23152:53   Alan Hodgkiss PBV65MTelford AC52:3052:3026.9 
23252:55   Colin Pheasant SBV55MChase H52:5544:2820.7 
23353:13   David Newsham V40MUnattached    
23453:24   Christopher Walsh  V55MSouth Cheshire52:5845:2124.8 
23553:34   Joe Park SBV75MCheshire Tally Ho Hare & Hounds Club53:3448:2824.2 
23653:48   Nicola Kerr SENWUnattached    
23753:51   Sharon King V35WUnattached    
23854:04   John Bradbury V45MAssoc    
23954:22   Cheryl Percival PBSENWSouth Cheshire53:1151:5523.9 
24054:24   Caroline Roberts SENWUnattached    
24154:28   Jo Aartse-Tuyn SBV40WMow Cop Runners54:2854:0536.0 
24254:28   Paul Nicholls SBV40MSandbach54:2849:0119.6 
24354:31   Mandy Tibbott PBV35WSouth Cheshire54:3154:3136.0 
24454:40   Adele Minshall PBV50WWhitchurch54:4054:4036.0 
24554:51   Dave Houghton V35MUnattached    
24655:00   Clara Ratcliffe SENWUnattached    
24755:01   Shirley Winkie V40WUnattached    
24855:02   Tony Farrington V50MUnattached    
24955:07   Karen Charters V35WUnattached    
25055:12   Janette Jones PBV45WSouth Cheshire55:1254:2628.7 
Page: 1 2