Finsbury parkrun # 108 External Results
Finsbury Park
14 Jan 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   James Parker SBS25MHighgate17:0816:442.8 
217:08   Gareth Murran SENMUnattached    
317:20   Martin O'Connell PBS25MUnattached17:0716:14-1.4 
417:54   David Annetts  V45MRoyston17:1516:456.3 
517:56   Tom Willner-Reid SBS25MHighgate17:5616:591.7 
617:57   Scott Kennedy SBV40MBellahouston RR17:2616:221.1 
718:02   Ben Christman SENMUCL Athletics & Cross Country Club    
818:36   Rob Walker  S25MHighgate/Tri London17:0116:345.1 
918:49   Andrew Gyves SENMUnattached    
1019:04   Rob Hiscocks  SENMUnattached17:2917:2916.1 
1119:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:10   Stuart Meiklejohn SENMSerpentine RC    
1319:15   Dan Findlay-Robinson  S30MLondon Heathside18:2218:2211.2 
1419:24   Steven Latham SBS25MStragglers/London Heathside19:2418:023.7 
1519:35   Javier Guevara PBSENMUnattached19:2319:2334.6 
1620:06   Benjamin Usher  SENMUnattached19:1819:1836.0 
1720:09   Joseph Price SENMUnattached    
1820:10   Michael Tant  V35MLondon Heathside19:5519:556.5 
1920:14   Scott McMillan  V35MUnattached19:3617:452.7 
2020:31   Mike Perrett PBV45MUnattached20:2920:2934.1 
2120:33   Andrew Plaistowe  V35MUnattached19:5319:155.9 
2220:34   Bob Groves V45MUnattached    
2320:39   Iain Hutchinson  SENMUnattached19:3817:522.9 
2420:42   Andrew Baranowski PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:4218:314.8 
2520:43   James Taverner  SENMUnattached20:0419:175.7 
2620:46   Richard Hayes SENMUnattached    
2721:09   Russell Ellis  S30MUnattached19:5719:299.1 
2821:13   Alex Zilber PBS30MUnattached/Russia20:5920:5915.8 
2921:19   Michael Ttoouli  SENMUnattached20:1020:1030.3 
3021:21   Shane Browne SENMUnattached    
3121:30   David Barnett  V40MUnattached20:4619:507.3 
3221:32   Paul Healy SENMUnattached    
3321:34   Tom Hutchinson  V40MMornington Chasers20:1519:528.7 
3421:42   Alun Nash SBV50MLondon Heathside21:2020:549.7 
3521:44   Stuart Fisher SBV40MEdmonton19:4519:3010.0 
3621:52   Michael Rooney SBV35MUnattached20:0820:0828.6 
3721:53   Andrew Park SENMUnattached    
3821:59   Paul Munce V35MUnattached    
3922:22   Katie Dominey PBSENWUnattached21:0520:3823.9 
4022:27   Lydia Booth PBSENWUnattached21:5321:5329.1 
4122:33   Antony Froggatt  V45MUnattached20:4420:4436.0 
4222:41   Philip Smith SENMUnattached    
4322:43   Claire Thornhill PBS30WLondon Heathside/Ireland22:0021:3313.8 
4422:48   Andrew McEwan SENMUnattached    
4522:49   Linda Kennedy SBV40WBellahouston RR21:5621:0915.1 
4622:59   Richard Watson SENMUnattached    
4723:07   John Roberts PBV45MUnattached22:2121:1511.9 
4823:21   Sarah Hironaka  V35WMornington Chasers20:0919:5226.6 
4923:22   Philip Kirkpatrick SBV45MUnattached23:1322:0729.0 
5023:39   Joe Weitz SENMUnattached    
5123:40   Roger Carver PBSENMUnattached23:1321:2535.7 
5223:43   Hugh Hurley  SENMUnattached22:3520:2114.2 
5323:47   Jaswinder Ghotora  V35MUnattached20:2519:5015.6 
5423:48   Jinaka Ugochukwu  SENWUnattached20:3720:3715.5 
5523:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:57   Stephen Draper SBV35MUnattached22:2422:2413.9 
5724:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:13   Robert Small  SENMUnattached23:0522:4232.4 
5924:14   Chris Barnes SENMUnattached    
6024:15   Alex Mitchell SBSENMUnattached22:5622:1628.0 
6124:34   Tim Adkin  V35MUnattached23:0623:0617.5 
6224:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:51   Nicholas Le Ray SBV40MUnattached24:5124:0436.0 
6425:02   Peter Rolinson SBV40MUnattached23:0622:0221.3 
6525:04   Jenny Debbage  S30WUnattached23:3522:0916.1 
6625:32   Angharad Gilmore PBS25WUnattached24:4624:4630.4 
6725:40   Claire Ryan  SENWUnattached24:0624:0619.2 
6825:47   Jayne Sales PBS30WLondon Heathside25:0722:5132.8 
6925:57   Kate Bishop PBSENWUnattached25:5725:5736.0 
7025:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7126:10   Cecile Pottier SENWHeadband Harriers    
7226:16   David Hunter PBSENMUnattached25:1621:1625.1 
7326:18   John Crosby SBV35MUnattached24:1224:1228.7 
7426:32   Lucy Waterhouse SBV40WUnattached25:4525:0122.1 
7527:22   Terry Sargent  V45MUnattached24:3724:3724.5 
7627:28   Neville Green  V45MUnattached24:3124:3129.0 
7727:53   Ros Cranston  V40WUnattached26:0324:3618.6 
7828:02   Nick Curtis SBV35MUnattached22:3622:0935.7 
7928:22   Rachel Colby SBV35WUnattached27:3226:2436.0 
8028:29   Laura Hurley  SENWUnattached27:0226:1026.4 
8128:59   Nick Lynch SBV45MUnattached28:1426:5334.6 
8229:23   Julie Beech V45WUnattached    
8329:53   Deborah Rothenberg V35WUnattached    
8430:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8530:39   Maaike Van Heerden SENWUnattached    
8630:40   Andre Beyers SENMUnattached    
8730:40   Annie Whiteside  SENWUnattached29:2027:1832.6 
8830:52   Lydia Dobson SBV60WUnattached29:0329:0330.6 
8930:58   Nicky Bowman SENWUnattached    
9030:58   Lucy Woollard SENWUnattached    
9131:13   Robyn Curtis SBSENWUnattached28:3728:0736.0 
9231:22   David Smith V35MUnattached    
9331:29   Ann O'sullivan  SENWUnattached29:5826:1518.7 
9431:52   Annick Collins PBSENWUnattached31:5231:5236.0 
9532:33   Cassandra Virginie Derham  SENWUnattached28:3626:1732.7 
9633:07   Jenny Wickens SENWUnattached    
9734:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9837:02   Alison Rose SBV50WUnattached35:5035:3934.7