Derbyshire Building Society 10K External Results
Derby
1 Apr 12
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:14Russell Bentley PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley30:1430:14-3.6 
230:41Alastair Watson PBSENMHermitage30:4130:06-4.8 
331:04Ben Norris PBU20MNotts/Birmingham Uni31:0431:04-0.2 
431:38Joshua Bull PBU20MDerby/Nottingham Uni30:3330:15-3.6 
532:46Richard Weeks PBU20MYork Uni32:4632:466.1 
632:49Dale Annable PBSENMBelper31:0830:56-2.1 
733:11Daniel Allinson PBSENMHinckley33:1132:061.7 
833:20Ashley Hurdman PBU23MHatton Darts RC/Burton33:2033:207.4 
933:26Paul Lewis  V35MLong Eaton33:1732:1315.5 
1033:34Jordan Wildrianne  U23MTeam Derby Runner/Chester Uni32:1932:1910.5 
1134:03James Walker PBSENMShelton/Derby34:0333:322.7 
1234:21Andrew Peat PBSENMLong Eaton31:4131:38-2.6 
1334:22Cory Parker PBU20MBurton34:2133:463.1 
1434:29Sam Pearch PBSENMShelton34:1233:490.5 
1534:29Paul Whittingham PBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield34:2933:280.6 
1634:47Richard Stevenson SENM     
1734:47Daniel Haymes SBU15MDerby34:4731:17-2.2 
1834:48Tim Holling PBV35MBelper34:4834:416.8 
1934:49Adam Fozzard SBSENMDerby34:4934:198.7 
2034:53Andrew McNeill SBV45MLong Eaton/Notts/Midland Masters33:2332:3413.5 
2134:55Gordon Smith PBV40MBurton/Hatton Darts RC34:5534:511.3 
2235:07Christopher Millard PBSENMUnattached35:0735:0719.8 
2335:09Sam Parker PBU20MCharnwood35:0935:0921.7 
2435:11Kev Lilley SBV50MSheffield RC/Dark Peak35:1132:438.2 
2535:12Matthew Bickerstaff  U20MRipley34:2031:53-1.9 
2635:13Thomas Swift SENM     
2735:13John Knibb SBV45MDerby/Midland Masters35:1334:082.5 
2835:20Oliver Kean PBSENMHighgate35:2033:17-0.2 
2935:24Jim Morris PBV45MStamford35:0534:492.0 
3035:29Jason Brotherhood PBSENMHinckley35:2935:292.5 
3135:31Matthew Cartwright PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)35:3135:311.2 
3235:33Chris Millett SBSENMShelton35:3333:54-1.1 
3335:35Russell Parkin PBV45MDerby/Midland Masters35:3535:353.1 
3435:43James Watt SENMWell Oiled Machine    
3535:44Paul Gregory SBV35MCharnwood/Hermitage35:4434:551.7 
3635:46Tuhin Wahid SBV40MLong Eaton35:4635:205.0 
3735:48Lee Perkins PBV35MHeanor35:4835:4816.3 
3835:50Paul Clarke PBSENMAmber Valley/Heanor35:0535:0516.4 
3935:51Elliot Davis PBSENMShelton35:5135:5134.5 
4035:54Oliver Meek PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)35:5435:542.4 
4135:54Martin Kerr PBSENMShelton35:5434:240.9 
4235:55Blane Crawford PBSENMLong Eaton35:5535:5526.3 
4336:08Edward James PBSENMBelper36:0834:573.5 
4436:09Pete Shuttleworth SENM     
4536:11Francesco Focacci PBV35MRolls Royce36:1136:1133.2 
4636:11Greg Cherry PBSENMUnattached36:1136:1128.5 
4736:14Sarah Harris  V35WLong Eaton/Midland Masters35:2134:223.8 
4836:14Shaun Bott SBSENMBelper36:1436:057.4 
4936:16Jamie Marvin SENM     
5036:17Lee Green PBV35MChippenham H/Army36:1736:1713.3 
5136:23Gordon Kalwak SENM     
5236:23Namir Batavia PBSENMUnattached36:2333:500.2 
5336:25Claire Jacobs SBSENWUnattached36:2535:3914.7 
5436:26Robert Donald PBSENMShelton36:2634:270.3 
5536:27Peter Ivens SBV50MTeam Derby Runner/Tamworth36:2735:518.4 
5636:38Russell White PBV35MNorth Derbyshire36:3836:104.3 
5736:42Alec Bednall SENM     
5836:46Duncan Sadler PBV40MRoad Runners Club36:4636:466.5 
5936:49Simon Earley PBV45MHinckley36:4936:495.0 
6036:50Adam White SENM     
6136:52Darren Robinson V40M     
6236:55Tim Spate PBV40MUnattached36:5536:554.1 
6337:03Marcel Darling PBV40MShelton37:0336:154.2 
6437:03James Goddard SENMRobert Sutton A Team    
6537:03Shaun Cooper SENM     
6637:05Nicki Nealon SBV40WHuncote/Midland Masters37:0534:333.7 
6737:10Mario Petronzi SENMLandau Forte Staff A    
6837:17Louise Gibson PBSENWHinckley/Police/Wigston37:1737:1725.4 
6937:18Gareth Brown PBSENMShelton37:1837:186.4 
7037:22Thomas Shepherd SBU17MDerby37:2236:1932.1 
7137:22Matt Glover SENM     
7237:24Tamara Armoush PBU20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni37:2437:241.1 
7337:25Kay Walsha PBV35WUnattached37:2535:247.8 
7437:28Adam Biggs SENMMoore Large    
7537:28Alistair Gorrie SENMPwC Makeshift Temporary Elites    
7637:29David Hall SBSENMNorth Herts37:2934:200.2 
7737:30Joel Herbert PBU17MDerby37:3037:3017.8 
7837:31Michael Howard V40M     
7937:31Ashley Buck SENM     
8037:43Tony Barrable SBV55MUnattached37:4335:145.7 
8137:45Matthew West PBV40MShelton37:4537:454.2 
8237:50Alastair Hobday  V40MDerby/Heanor36:3736:2912.6 
8337:54Matthew Lewis PBSENMHolme Pierrepont37:5437:5434.9 
8437:57David Probert PBV45MHeanor37:5737:5732.0 
8537:57Danny Duder SENM     
8637:58Stefan Kozlowski PBSENMUnattached37:5835:493.2 
8738:02James Spray PBSENMSinfin38:0236:434.2 
8838:03Ian Paramore V45MNat West    
8938:07Daniel Whittaker SENM1234    
9038:11Jason Ball PBV35MSinfin38:1136:374.3 
9138:13Steven Shuttleworth SENM     
9238:13Sam Harper SBSENMUnattached38:1334:4012.8 
9338:13Rachel Olivant PBSENWDerby38:1336:433.6 
9438:14Paul Thompson SENMPwC Makeshift Temporary Elites    
9538:16Nick Goddard SENMFPCR Cheetahs    
9638:22Alex Bostock  SENMNotts36:2934:1623.2 
9738:24Tony Eagles SENM     
9838:24Simon Nelson SENM     
9938:24James Lloyd SBSENMDerby38:2437:3416.2 
10038:28James Marcus Smedley SBSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield38:2835:4413.7 
10138:31Luke Beresford PBSENMRipley37:0334:29-0.2 
10238:32Ian Duffin PBV35MRipley38:3236:264.3 
10338:33George Kirkman  U20MDerby37:5537:1510.5 
10438:35Richard Jamieson SENM     
10538:38Steve Bailey SENMSerco A    
10638:39Antony Francis SENM     
10738:42Jason Ash SENMThe Rotable Runners    
10838:45Ashley Baldwin PBSENMPeel38:4538:438.5 
10938:46Stephen Hill SENM     
11038:46David Narborough SENM     
11138:47Philip Pell SBSENMBarrow Runners38:4735:184.8 
11238:50Mark Sutcliffe V45M     
11338:50Andrew R Clayton PBV35MErewash Valley38:5038:0723.0 
11438:51Roger Harrison SENM     
11538:52Neil Mcewan SENM     
11638:53Niall Mcnamara SENM     
11738:54Mark Beighton V40MDerby Triathlon Club    
11838:54Peter Wilkinson V45M     
11938:54Darren Pyefinch PBV35MLong Eaton38:5438:5423.6 
12039:00Simon LLoyd SBV35MBelper39:0038:0717.7 
12139:05Matthew Pleass SBSENMTamworth39:0537:262.9 
12239:07Peter Warnes SENMPwC Makeshift Temporary Elites    
12339:10David Horton PBV40MBelper39:1039:066.4 
12439:11Stephen Broughton PBV35MRipley39:1139:1131.3 
12539:11Chris Pook SENM     
12639:13Ewan Mitchell PBV40MTeam Derby Runner39:1339:1314.1 
12739:14Adam Harries SENM     
12839:14Rob Norman PBSENMBelper39:1439:149.2 
12939:15John Webb SENMPwC Makeshift Temporary Elites    
13039:16Simon Jones SENM     
13139:16Peter Johnston SENM     
13239:16Sean Ollier SENM     
13339:19Adrian Howlett PBV40MDerby TC39:1939:1914.7 
13439:21Anthony Marchington V55M     
13539:25Philliskirk John SENM     
13639:25Nock James SENM     
13739:27Richard Woodhouse SENMTaxing Tastic    
13839:28James Alton SENM     
13939:29Steven Hughes SENM     
14039:29Nicky Lees PBV50MDerby39:2939:2920.4 
14139:31Garry Cooper SENM     
14239:31Neil Hancock PBV40MShelton39:3139:3111.5 
14339:33Ian Burrows V40M     
14439:35Carl Hughes SBV35MHeanor39:3538:327.2 
14539:35Martin Rinvolucri V40M     
14639:39Gareth Morgan SENM     
14739:40Ken Jeffery V45M     
14839:41Andrew Eaton SENM     
14939:42Daniel Butcher SBU23MShelton39:4236:393.3 
15039:43Laura Johnson  SENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe38:2037:22 22.8 
15139:45Kate Nelson SBV45WKnavesmire39:4537:2634.0 
15239:46Oliver Astley SENMTelegraph Team    
15339:48Jacob Wood PBU17MIlkeston39:4839:4833.4 
15439:50Phil Derwas V40M     
15539:51Shane Doveshaned SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)    
15639:53Richard Upward PBV40MUnattached39:5339:535.8 
15739:56Ian Lambert SENM     
15839:56Mark Trickey SENM     
15939:56Gary Newham PBV35MErewash Valley39:5639:567.4 
16040:00Paul Whyatt SENMTelegraph Team    
16140:01Paul Robinson SENMNot so well oiled Machine    
16240:03Marc Arstall SENM     
16340:04Simon Ford SENM     
16440:04Phillip Waring PBU17MNotts40:0438:179.1 
16540:06Paul Cunningham SENM     
16640:09Andy Rose SENMWell Oiled Machine    
16740:09Dean Bethell SBV35MSinfin40:0937:455.2 
16840:10Dan King SENM     
16940:13Luke Freeman PBU23MRolls Royce40:1340:1313.5 
17040:15Christopher Whittaker SENM     
17140:17Neil Cope SENM     
17240:19Andrew Harlow PBSENMShelton40:1940:1935.3 
17340:19Bev Wakefield SENWTaxing Tastic    
17440:20Mark Riches SBV45MBelper40:2035:4312.4 
17540:22Ian Crompton PBV45MShelton39:4439:4411.7 
17640:23Ben Hiron-Jones SENM     
17740:24Michael Hornsey SENM     
17840:26Andrew Brunjes PBV35MErewash Valley40:2640:268.7 
17940:26Niall Mcgarrigle SENM     
18040:27Ian Pentelow V40M     
18140:27Sean Hopkins SENM     
18240:27Andy Crockford PBV50MHatton Darts RC40:2740:2727.9 
18340:30Majid Aziz SENM     
18440:34Alex Grant V40M     
18540:36Peter Webb PBSENMLong Eaton40:1040:1028.8 
18640:36Peter Holmes V40M     
18740:37Jill Burke SBV45WHeanor/Midland Masters40:3738:487.9 
18840:37Mark Winter V40M     
18940:38Diego Benito SENM     
19040:38Andy Jones SENM     
19140:38Garry Mowbray V40M     
19240:41Simon Field PBV45MDerwent Runners (Derby)40:4140:418.1 
19340:42Edward Adams SENM     
19440:43Andrew Dodsley SBV35MRolls Royce40:4339:5712.0 
19540:43Steven Webb V50M     
19640:43Richard Ward SENM     
19740:45Fran Mauloni SENWTeam Cart    
19840:45Tom Chapman SENMLH Group    
19940:46Andrew Glen Watson PBV40MErewash Valley40:4637:453.4 
20040:46Matt Beresford PBSENMRipley40:4640:4630.2 
20140:46Kev Wright V45M     
20240:50Geoff Kirk V50MFPCR Cheetahs    
20340:50Steven Wooddisse SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)    
20440:50Dave Lane PBV40MMatlock40:5040:5028.0 
20540:51Neil Thurlow PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)40:5140:5135.1 
20640:52Scott Upton SENM     
20740:54Lee Adams PBSENMWreake Runners40:5440:5430.0 
20840:54Joe Rinvolucri SENM     
20940:55Mat Da Silva SENM     
21040:56Andrew Fenwick SENMAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club    
21140:56David Kaplan V40MLH Group    
21240:57Aaron Flint SENM     
21340:58Jack Dakin PBU20MBelper40:5837:567.3 
21440:58Christopher Milner SENM     
21540:59Matt Varley PBV40MUnattached40:5940:5930.3 
21641:00Tom Halcarz SBSENMUnattached41:0037:4419.9 
21741:01Paul. Flint PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)41:0141:0124.9 
21841:01Richard Bartles SENMAlfreton 1    
21941:03John Alton V45M     
22041:03Malcolm Weir SBV65MBelper41:0340:397.7 
22141:03Vejay Pal SBV35MBelper41:0339:21 28.0 
22241:04Andrew Pepper SENM     
22341:04Craig Ingram V40M     
22441:07Owen Shadick PBSENMUnattached41:0741:0733.5 
22541:07Janusz Pudlowski SENM     
22641:07Gareth Moss V45MSerco A    
22741:08Martin Frost V45MLandau Forte Staff A    
22841:08Lee Mansfield PBV50MRolls Royce41:0841:0835.7 
22941:10Ian Hudson V40M     
23041:10Richard Naish V45M     
23141:11Kenny Thompson SENM     
23241:12Malcolm Bradbrook SENM     
23341:13Phil Port SENM     
23441:14James Cunningham  SENMShelton40:2938:427.0 
23541:14Stephen Horton SENM     
23641:14Glen Barlow SENM     
23741:15Robert Kaul SENM     
23841:16Mark Strawther SENM     
23941:17Richard Sanders V40MCatalyst    
24041:18Richard Christian V50M     
24141:19Andrew Hall SENM     
24241:19Richard Terrington SENM     
24341:19Luke Saxton SENM     
24441:22Robert Relph SENM     
24541:22Victoria White SENW     
24641:22Jens Mcnally SENM     
24741:24Matthew Smith V40MRipley Running Club    
24841:24Ben Cuthbert SENM     
24941:24Phil Davenport SENM     
25041:26Phil Butt V50M     
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6