Derbyshire Building Society 10K External Results
Derby
1 Apr 12
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:14   Russell Bentley PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley30:1430:14-4.1 
230:41   Alastair Watson PBSENMHermitage30:4130:06-4.4 
331:04   Ben Norris PBU20MNotts/Birmingham Uni31:0431:041.1 
431:38   Joshua Bull PBU20MDerby/Nottingham Uni30:3330:15-1.3 
532:46   Richard Weeks PBU20MYork Uni32:4632:462.3 
632:49   Dale Annable PBSENMBelper31:0830:561.4 
733:11   Daniel Allinson PBSENMHinckley33:1132:065.0 
833:20   Ashley Hurdman PBU23MHatton Darts RC/Burton33:2033:2010.7 
933:26   Paul Lewis  V35MLong Eaton33:1732:1319.4 
1033:34   Jordan Wildrianne  U23MTeam Derby Runner/Chester Uni32:1932:1914.2 
1134:03   James Walker PBSENMShelton/Derby34:0333:324.5 
1234:21   Andrew Peat PBSENMLong Eaton31:4131:38-1.2 
1334:22   Cory Parker PBU20MBurton34:2133:462.2 
1434:29   Sam Pearch PBSENMShelton34:1233:491.9 
1534:29   Paul Whittingham PBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield34:2933:28-0.2 
1634:47   Richard Stevenson SENM     
1734:47   Daniel Haymes SBU15MDerby34:4731:17-2.5 
1834:48   Tim Holling PBV35MBelper34:4834:4110.5 
1934:49   Adam Fozzard SBSENMDerby34:4934:195.7 
2034:53   Andrew McNeill SBV45MLong Eaton/Notts/Midland Masters33:2332:3414.4 
2134:55   Gordon Smith PBV40MBurton/Hatton Darts RC34:5534:511.5 
2235:07   Christopher Millard PBSENMUnattached35:0735:0723.8 
2335:09   Sam Parker PBU20MCharnwood35:0935:0925.5 
2435:11   Kev Lilley SBV50MSheffield RC/Dark Peak35:1132:439.5 
2535:12   Matthew Bickerstaff  U20MRipley34:2031:53-1.3 
2635:13   Thomas Swift SENM     
2735:13   John Knibb SBV45MDerby/Midland Masters35:1334:082.6 
2835:20   Oliver Kean PBSENMHighgate35:2033:170.9 
2935:24   Jim Morris PBV45MStamford35:0534:490.7 
3035:29   Jason Brotherhood PBSENMHinckley35:2935:292.1 
3135:31   Matthew Cartwright PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)35:3135:310.9 
3235:33   Chris Millett SBSENMShelton35:3333:38-0.8 
3335:35   Russell Parkin PBV45MDerby/Midland Masters35:3535:356.5 
3435:43   James Watt SENMWell Oiled Machine    
3535:44   Paul Gregory SBV35MCharnwood/Hermitage35:4434:552.7 
3635:46   Tuhin Wahid SBV40MLong Eaton35:4635:207.9 
3735:48   Lee Perkins PBV35MHeanor35:4835:4816.1 
3835:50   Paul Clarke PBSENMAmber Valley/Heanor35:0535:0520.1 
3935:51   Elliot Davis PBSENMShelton35:5135:5135.3 
4035:54   Oliver Meek PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)35:5435:545.2 
4135:54   Martin Kerr PBSENMShelton35:5434:241.1 
4235:55   Blane Crawford PBSENMLong Eaton35:5535:5530.1 
4336:08   Edward James PBSENMBelper36:0834:573.6 
4436:09   Pete Shuttleworth SENM     
4536:11   Francesco Focacci PBV35MRolls Royce36:1136:1135.2 
4636:11   Greg Cherry PBSENMUnattached36:1136:1132.5 
4736:14   Sarah Harris  V35WLong Eaton/Midland Masters35:2134:226.5 
4836:14   Shaun Bott SBSENMBelper36:1436:051.8 
4936:16   Jamie Marvin SENM     
5036:17   Lee Green PBV35MChippenham H/Army36:1736:1717.0 
5136:23   Gordon Kalwak SENM     
5236:23   Namir Batavia PBSENMUnattached36:2333:500.8 
5336:25   Claire Jacobs SBSENWUnattached36:2535:3918.6 
5436:26   Robert Donald PBSENMShelton36:2634:270.0 
5536:27   Peter Ivens SBV50MTeam Derby Runner/Tamworth36:2735:5111.6 
5636:38   Russell White PBV35MNorth Derbyshire36:3836:103.4 
5736:42   Alec Bednall SENM     
5836:46   Duncan Sadler PBV40MRoad Runners Club36:4636:4610.1 
5936:49   Simon Earley PBV45MHinckley36:4936:494.4 
6036:50   Adam White SENM     
6136:52   Darren Robinson V40M     
6236:55   Tim Spate PBV40MUnattached36:5536:555.3 
6337:03   Marcel Darling PBV40MShelton37:0336:156.1 
6437:03   James Goddard SENMRobert Sutton A Team    
6537:03   Shaun Cooper SENM     
6637:05   Nicki Nealon SBV40WHuncote/Midland Masters37:0534:335.3 
6737:10   Mario Petronzi SENMLandau Forte Staff A    
6837:17   Louise Gibson PBSENWHinckley/Police/Wigston37:1737:1729.3 
6937:18   Gareth Brown PBSENMShelton37:1837:185.4 
7037:22   Thomas Shepherd SBU17MDerby37:2236:1935.5 
7137:22   Matt Glover SENM     
7237:24   Tamara Armoush PBU20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni37:2434:44-0.1 
7337:25   Kay Walsha PBV35WUnattached37:2535:2411.7 
7437:28   Adam Biggs SENMMoore Large    
7537:28   Alistair Gorrie SENMPwC Makeshift Temporary Elites    
7637:29   David Hall SBSENMNorth Herts37:2934:20-0.1 
7737:30   Joel Herbert PBU17MDerby37:3037:3016.3 
7837:31   Michael Howard V40M     
7937:31   Ashley Buck SENM     
8037:43   Tony Barrable SBV55MUnattached37:4335:146.9 
8137:45   Matthew West PBV40MShelton37:4537:454.9 
8237:50   Alastair Hobday  V40MDerby/Heanor36:3736:2916.2 
8337:54   Matthew Lewis PBSENMHolme Pierrepont37:5437:5435.7 
8437:57   David Probert PBV45MHeanor37:5737:5735.0 
8537:57   Danny Duder SENM     
8637:58   Stefan Kozlowski PBSENMUnattached37:5835:492.5 
8738:02   James Spray PBSENMSinfin38:0236:437.2 
8838:03   Ian Paramore V45MNat West    
8938:07   Daniel Whittaker SENM1234    
9038:11   Jason Ball PBV35MSinfin38:1136:373.5 
9138:13   Steven Shuttleworth SENM     
9238:13   Sam Harper SBSENMUnattached38:1334:4016.6 
9338:13   Rachel Olivant PBSENWDerby38:1336:433.6 
9438:14   Paul Thompson SENMPwC Makeshift Temporary Elites    
9538:16   Nick Goddard SENMFPCR Cheetahs    
9638:22   Alex Bostock  SENMNotts36:2934:1627.1 
9738:24   Tony Eagles SENM     
9838:24   Simon Nelson SENM     
9938:24   James Lloyd SBSENMDerby38:2437:3420.0 
10038:28   James Marcus Smedley SBSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield38:2835:4417.5 
10138:31   Luke Beresford PBSENMRipley37:0334:21-0.1 
10238:32   Ian Duffin PBV35MRipley38:3236:267.7 
10338:33   George Kirkman  U20MDerby37:5537:1514.1 
10438:35   Richard Jamieson SENM     
10538:38   Steve Bailey SENMSerco A    
10638:39   Antony Francis SENM     
10738:42   Jason Ash SENMThe Rotable Runners    
10838:45   Ashley Baldwin PBSENMPeel38:4538:434.7 
10938:46   Stephen Hill SENM     
11038:46   David Narborough SENM     
11138:47   Philip Pell SBSENMBarrow Runners38:4735:182.6 
11238:50   Mark Sutcliffe V45M     
11338:50   Andrew R Clayton PBV35MErewash Valley38:5038:0726.8 
11438:51   Roger Harrison SENM     
11538:52   Neil Mcewan SENM     
11638:53   Niall Mcnamara SENM     
11738:54   Mark Beighton V40MDerby Triathlon Club    
11838:54   Peter Wilkinson V45M     
11938:54   Darren Pyefinch PBV35MLong Eaton38:5438:5427.3 
12039:00   Simon LLoyd SBV35MBelper39:0038:0721.4 
12139:05   Matthew Pleass SBSENMTamworth39:0536:582.2 
12239:07   Peter Warnes SENMPwC Makeshift Temporary Elites    
12339:10   David Horton PBV40MBelper39:1039:066.2 
12439:11   Stephen Broughton PBV35MRipley39:1139:1127.2 
12539:11   Chris Pook SENM     
12639:13   Ewan Mitchell PBV40MTeam Derby Runner39:1339:1318.0 
12739:14   Adam Harries SENM     
12839:14   Rob Norman PBSENMBelper39:1439:1410.9 
12939:15   John Webb SENMPwC Makeshift Temporary Elites    
13039:16   Simon Jones SENM     
13139:16   Peter Johnston SENM     
13239:16   Sean Ollier SENM     
13339:19   Adrian Howlett PBV40MDerby TC39:1939:1918.6 
13439:21   Anthony Marchington V55M     
13539:25   Philliskirk John SENM     
13639:25   Nock James SENM     
13739:27   Richard Woodhouse SENMTaxing Tastic    
13839:28   James Alton SENM     
13939:29   Steven Hughes SENM     
14039:29   Nicky Lees PBV50MDerby39:2939:2924.3 
14139:31   Garry Cooper SENM     
14239:31   Neil Hancock PBV40MShelton39:3139:3110.2 
14339:33   Ian Burrows V40M     
14439:35   Carl Hughes SBV35MHeanor39:3538:329.4 
14539:35   Martin Rinvolucri V40M     
14639:39   Gareth Morgan SENM     
14739:40   Ken Jeffery V45M     
14839:41   Andrew Eaton SENM     
14939:42   Daniel Butcher SBU23MShelton39:4236:092.8 
15039:43   Laura Johnson  SENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe38:2037:22 26.5 
15139:45   Kate Nelson SBV45WKnavesmire39:4537:2636.0 
15239:46   Oliver Astley SENMTelegraph Team    
15339:48   Jacob Wood PBU17MIlkeston39:4839:4836.0 
15439:50   Phil Derwas V40M     
15539:51   Shane Doveshaned SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)    
15639:53   Richard Upward PBV40MUnattached39:5339:536.3 
15739:56   Ian Lambert SENM     
15839:56   Mark Trickey SENM     
15939:56   Gary Newham PBV35MErewash Valley39:5639:568.3 
16040:00   Paul Whyatt SENMTelegraph Team    
16140:01   Paul Robinson SENMNot so well oiled Machine    
16240:03   Marc Arstall SENM     
16340:04   Simon Ford SENM     
16440:04   Phillip Waring PBU17MNotts40:0438:178.6 
16540:06   Paul Cunningham SENM     
16640:09   Andy Rose SENMWell Oiled Machine    
16740:09   Dean Bethell SBV35MSinfin40:0937:458.4 
16840:10   Dan King SENM     
16940:13   Luke Freeman PBU23MRolls Royce40:1340:1317.1 
17040:15   Christopher Whittaker SENM     
17140:17   Neil Cope SENM     
17240:19   Andrew Harlow PBSENMShelton40:1940:1936.0 
17340:19   Bev Wakefield SENWTaxing Tastic    
17440:20   Mark Riches SBV45MBelper40:2035:4313.4 
17540:22   Ian Crompton PBV45MShelton39:4439:449.9 
17640:23   Ben Hiron-Jones SENM     
17740:24   Michael Hornsey SENM     
17840:26   Andrew Brunjes PBV35MErewash Valley40:2640:268.6 
17940:26   Niall Mcgarrigle SENM     
18040:27   Ian Pentelow V40M     
18140:27   Sean Hopkins SENM     
18240:27   Andy Crockford PBV50MHatton Darts RC40:2740:2731.5 
18340:30   Majid Aziz SENM     
18440:34   Alex Grant V40M     
18540:36   Peter Webb PBSENMLong Eaton40:1040:1032.7 
18640:36   Peter Holmes V40M     
18740:37   Jill Burke SBV45WHeanor/Midland Masters40:3738:488.7 
18840:37   Mark Winter V40M     
18940:38   Diego Benito SENM     
19040:38   Andy Jones SENM     
19140:38   Garry Mowbray V40M     
19240:41   Simon Field PBV45MDerwent Runners (Derby)40:4140:418.8 
19340:42   Edward Adams SENM     
19440:43   Andrew Dodsley SBV35MRolls Royce40:4339:5712.4 
19540:43   Steven Webb V50M     
19640:43   Richard Ward SENM     
19740:45   Fran Mauloni SENWTeam Cart    
19840:45   Tom Chapman SENMLH Group    
19940:46   Andrew Glen Watson PBV40MErewash Valley40:4637:454.2 
20040:46   Matt Beresford PBSENMRipley40:4640:4633.9 
20140:46   Kev Wright V45M     
20240:50   Geoff Kirk V50MFPCR Cheetahs    
20340:50   Steven Wooddisse SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)    
20440:50   Dave Lane PBV40MMatlock40:5040:5031.9 
20540:51   Neil Thurlow PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)40:5140:5136.0 
20640:52   Scott Upton SENM     
20740:54   Lee Adams PBSENMWreake Runners40:5440:5433.7 
20840:54   Joe Rinvolucri SENM     
20940:55   Mat Da Silva SENM     
21040:56   Andrew Fenwick SENMAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club    
21140:56   David Kaplan V40MLH Group    
21240:57   Aaron Flint SENM     
21340:58   Jack Dakin PBU20MBelper40:5835:482.2 
21440:58   Christopher Milner SENM     
21540:59   Matt Varley PBV40MUnattached40:5940:5934.0 
21641:00   Tom Halcarz SBSENMUnattached41:0037:4423.7 
21741:01   Paul. Flint PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)41:0141:0128.8 
21841:01   Richard Bartles SENMAlfreton 1    
21941:03   John Alton V45M     
22041:03   Malcolm Weir SBV65MBelper41:0340:398.7 
22141:03   Vejay Pal SBV35MBelper41:0339:21 31.3 
22241:04   Andrew Pepper SENM     
22341:04   Craig Ingram V40M     
22441:07   Owen Shadick PBSENMUnattached41:0741:0734.6 
22541:07   Janusz Pudlowski SENM     
22641:07   Gareth Moss V45MSerco A    
22741:08   Martin Frost V45MLandau Forte Staff A    
22841:08   Lee Mansfield PBV50MRolls Royce41:0841:0836.0 
22941:10   Ian Hudson V40M     
23041:10   Richard Naish V45M     
23141:11   Kenny Thompson SENM     
23241:12   Malcolm Bradbrook SENM     
23341:13   Phil Port SENM     
23441:14   James Cunningham  SENMShelton40:2938:428.6 
23541:14   Stephen Horton SENM     
23641:14   Glen Barlow SENM     
23741:15   Robert Kaul SENM     
23841:16   Mark Strawther SENM     
23941:17   Richard Sanders V40MCatalyst    
24041:18   Richard Christian V50M     
24141:19   Andrew Hall SENM     
24241:19   Richard Terrington SENM     
24341:19   Luke Saxton SENM     
24441:22   Robert Relph SENM     
24541:22   Victoria White SENW     
24641:22   Jens Mcnally SENM     
24741:24   Matthew Smith V40MRipley Running Club    
24841:24   Ben Cuthbert SENM     
24941:24   Phil Davenport SENM     
25041:26   Phil Butt V50M     
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6