Cliveden 6 External Results
Taplow
2 Jan 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:5836:58   Fabian Downs PBSENMChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC36:5836:580.1 
237:5737:56   Chris Bradfield  V35MDatchet37:5637:562.4 
338:0438:04   Nigel Marley SBSENMCoventry/Alchester38:0432:32 8.9 
438:4538:44   Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC38:4438:44-3.5 
538:5438:52   Paul Plewman SENM     
639:2639:25   Alexander Miller  SENMDatchet39:2536:10-1.7 
740:4240:41   Pete Summers  V45MHandy Cross40:4140:414.3 
841:1141:11   Chris Ness PBV40MWalton41:1141:116.1 
941:2241:21   Dave Roberts  V40MFell Runners Association41:2141:213.6 
1041:2341:22   Owen Byrne  V45MBearbrook41:2241:224.1 
1141:3041:28   Phil Branston  V45MGateshead41:2841:2832.6 
1241:4741:46   Neal Jeffs  V35MBracknell Forest41:4641:464.5 
1341:4841:47   Mark Delahunty  V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland41:4737:393.1 
1442:1042:09   Clark Schofield  SENMHillingdon Triathletes42:0940:553.8 
1542:1242:11   Ross Langley  SENMTring RC42:1139:11-0.1 
1642:1742:17   Simon Beedell PBSENMChiltern42:1742:17-0.9 
1742:2842:22   Simon Elsbury  SENMReading RR42:2242:223.5 
1842:3242:30   Rick Kiddle V40MHwtc    
1942:3242:31   Samantha Amend  SENWBelgrave42:3141:002.0 
2042:5142:49   Gary Warren  V40MSt. Albans Striders42:4942:491.9 
2142:5442:53   Simon Claridge  V50MHillingdon38:2737:505.9 
2243:0443:00   Paul Woolley  V35MDatchet43:0043:004.2 
2343:0843:07   Rob Palmer  SENMBearbrook43:0743:0716.8 
2443:2243:21   David Newman  V50MHillingdon43:2143:217.3 
2543:3743:35   Andrew Ford  V45MMarlow Striders43:3543:3513.9 
2643:5143:48   John Johnson  V35MOn the Run/Royal Air Force43:4843:488.2 
2744:0243:59   Phil Hindley  SENMHillingdon43:5943:5926.8 
2844:1244:10   Edmond Jackson V40M     
2944:3544:33   Alison Hopkins  V35WEaling Southall & Middx44:3344:338.0 
3044:5644:52   Nathan C Powell  V40MMetros44:5244:528.1 
3145:0044:55   James Fickling SENM     
3245:0345:01   Simon Rolfe SENM     
3345:1545:11   Stephen McAlister V40M     
3445:2645:20   Alasdair Marnoch  V45MReading RR45:2045:208.9 
3545:3145:26   Paul Dineen  V45MHandy Cross45:2645:2610.5 
3645:3245:30   David Breingan  V45MChiltern45:3045:306.7 
3745:3345:29   Chris Belton  V45MWargrave45:2945:2921.0 
3845:3945:36   Glenn Helsby SENM     
3945:4345:35   David Gray V40M     
4045:4845:44   Lesley Whiley  V50WReading RR45:4445:4411.2 
4146:1246:07   Matt Sinnott  V45MMaidenhead46:0746:0736.0 
4246:1346:11   David Perry  V40MSt. Albans Striders46:1146:1126.7 
4346:1846:17   Simon North  V50MWycombe46:1746:177.8 
4446:2046:16   Lucy Buckby  V35WDatchet46:1646:1622.9 
4546:2446:18   Michael Hill  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet46:1846:187.4 
4646:3246:30   Martin John Whitworth  V35MSt. Albans Striders46:3042:261.5 
4746:3746:30   David Bickers SENM     
4846:4146:35   Jonathan Jackson  V35MMetros46:3546:3528.3 
4946:4546:38   Clive Cohen  V55MTring RC46:3846:389.7 
5046:4946:45   Stephanie James SENWPurple Patch Runners    
5146:5746:55   William Sayer V40M     
5247:0046:55   Paul Batey SENM     
5347:0847:02   Andrew R Fox  V45MMetros47:0247:029.0 
5447:1747:12   Ross McDonough  SENMDatchet47:1245:204.6 
5547:1847:14   Edward Johnson SENMReading Joggers    
5647:2047:18   Nicky Way  SENWDatchet47:1847:1835.6 
5747:2947:28   Andy Dodd  SENMEaling Southall & Middx47:2847:285.9 
5847:3147:24   Jon Salmon  V50MThames Hare & Hounds47:2447:2411.0 
5947:4447:38   David Rees Hall SENM     
6047:5347:35   Gary Mash  V40MDatchet47:3547:3528.5 
6147:5347:47   Nigel Sullivan  V40MBurnham47:4741:225.2 
6247:5647:44   Richard Leonard V40M     
6348:0247:57   Mike Hollis  V60MHandy Cross47:5747:5716.8 
6448:1248:01   Steve Charleston  V55MBearbrook48:0148:0129.6 
6548:1848:11   Rik Allen V40M     
6648:2448:11   Stephen D Butler  V40MMarlow Striders48:1148:1122.4 
6748:2948:22   Gerard Bourdillon V40M     
6848:3848:28   Allan Matthews  V60MOxford City48:2848:2821.1 
6948:4248:25   Jeremy Allsup  V45MDatchet48:2548:2523.3 
7048:4448:34   Keith Verralls V50M     
7148:5248:45   Peter Allen  U20MBurnham48:4548:4520.2 
7248:5248:41   David Caswell  V45MReading RR48:4148:418.3 
7348:5448:46   Stefan Braby SENM     
7448:5548:51   Ted Hamilton  V60MHillingdon/Royal Air Force48:5148:5113.6 
7548:5948:48   Stuart Swygart SENM     
7649:0148:55   Steve Parsons  V45MRunnymede42:4842:486.0 
7749:0548:48   Jonathan Davies  V40MDatchet/Stamford48:4845:5516.3 
7849:1049:02   Jeremy Lockett  V50MMaidenhead49:0249:0110.0 
7949:1949:17   Patricia Thomas  V45WEaling Southall & Middx42:1342:1310.0 
8049:2249:17   Ade Mccormack  V50MChiltern49:1749:1711.8 
8149:2449:22   Ian Gilham V50M     
8249:2949:23   Ian Birch  V55MEaling Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes49:2349:2311.9 
8349:3349:22   Gary A Hymns  V50MSerpentine49:2242:3612.5 
8449:3749:32   Brett Siddons SENM     
8549:4149:36   Ian Giggs  SENMReading RR49:3643:385.3 
8649:4349:42   David Young V40M     
8749:4849:43   Adam Sanderson SENM     
8849:5049:41   Brian Bower  V55MBurnham49:4149:4116.1 
8949:5449:48   Mustafa Salih V40M     
9049:5749:47   Gerry Dance  V50MBracknell Forest49:4749:4727.2 
9150:0149:56   Michael Howard  V50MHillingdon49:5649:5618.2 
9250:0149:45   Sayeed Islam  V40MMaidenhead49:4549:4511.6 
9350:0249:56   Chris Pinnell V40M     
9450:0449:53   Matthew Seedel SENM     
9550:2150:19   David Zermy V40M     
9650:2150:06   Simon O'Neill  V45MMarlow Striders50:0650:066.3 
9750:2350:16   Holly Grundon  SENWHillingdon Triathletes50:1650:1616.9 
9850:2450:16   Sarah Lester  V35WDatchet50:1648:5824.4 
9950:2850:17   Rob Key V40M     
10050:2950:24   Mark Dewey  V40MHandy Cross50:2447:0912.0 
10150:3650:27   Simon Ainslie V40MEvolution Tri Club    
10250:3850:27   Mitch Kenny V50M     
10350:3950:35   John Laird  V40MHillingdon50:3550:3517.0 
10450:4150:37   Geoff O'Grady  V45MRunnymede50:3750:377.7 
10550:4550:29   Paul Bradshaw  V35MMaidenhead50:2950:2934.3 
10650:5550:35   Mark Stevens V40M     
10751:0050:52   Paul Hartigan  V45MBurnham50:5250:5214.3 
10851:0451:01   Joanne Johnson  SENWRoyal Air Force51:0151:018.2 
10951:0951:04   Gavin Berry V50M     
11051:1251:03   Alex Rhys Roberts  SENMBracknell Forest51:0351:0333.4 
11151:1251:00   John Roberts  V55MBracknell Forest51:0051:0015.7 
11251:1451:01   Bettina Phillis SENW     
11351:1750:59   Jonathan Richard Elliott  V35MDatchet50:5950:4117.4 
11451:1750:50   Marc Duffy SENM     
11551:2051:16   Stuart Evans SENM     
11651:2551:14   Lee Bodell SENM     
11751:3151:25   John Chevis V40M     
11851:3351:23   Steve Hughes V50M     
11951:3551:24   Mark Ackland-Snow SENM     
12051:3751:30   Peter Francis V50M     
12151:4251:35   Nigel Patterson  V60MMaidenhead51:3551:3519.9 
12251:4951:39   Douglas P Vickers  V40MMarlow Striders51:3951:3935.7 
12351:5051:42   Caroline Goodman  V45WThame51:4251:4236.0 
12451:5251:39   Colette Wann  V50WReading RR51:3951:3918.9 
12552:0251:54   Belinda Ford  V45WMarlow Striders51:5451:5421.4 
12652:0251:57   Richard G Edwards  V40MStriders of Croydon51:5751:5719.0 
12752:0251:59   Martin Ilott V40MDefra Ac    
12852:0252:00   Steven Ilott SENMDefra Ac    
12952:0552:01   Richard Bacon V50M     
13052:0751:58   Richard Palmer SENM     
13152:1052:08   Mike Shepherd SENM     
13252:1351:47   Lena Poulton SENW     
13352:2252:11   John Wann  V55MReading RR52:1152:1136.0 
13452:2752:16   Philip Tuck V40M     
13552:2852:25   Lisa Newing  SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni52:2552:259.4 
13652:2952:13   Tim Holt V40M     
13752:2952:13   Trevor Finnis V40M     
13852:3152:15   Laura McGill V40W     
13952:3152:17   Donna Newton  V40WAlchester52:1752:1727.9 
14052:3552:29   Martin Bowd V40M     
14152:3752:23   Philip Greenhalgh  V50MMarlow Striders52:2352:2336.0 
14252:4052:25   Joanna Griffiths  V40WDatchet52:2552:2529.8 
14352:4252:34   Joanna Kiyley SENWHeadington Road Runners    
14452:4252:39   Fred Trouble V40M     
14552:4252:16   Helen Hinde  V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52:1651:3715.9 
14652:4652:33   Nick Henson  V50MPurple Patch52:3352:3336.0 
14752:4752:39   Rebecca Wenham V40W     
14852:5752:42   William Bledge V40M     
14953:0352:54   Aida Kenny V40W     
15053:1552:52   John Gilpin  V35MBurnham52:5252:5225.0 
15153:1653:04   Chris Pateman SENM     
15253:2953:15   Barbro Julin  V45WMarlow Striders53:1551:3917.8 
15353:3453:19   Deborah Newstead  V40WMarlow Striders53:1953:1934.9 
15453:3753:28   Matthew Humphreys  V35MSt. Albans Striders53:2853:2836.0 
15553:3853:15   Ade Gibbon  V50MVegetarian53:1553:1515.3 
15653:4153:28   Malcolm Bunce  V50MBracknell Forest53:2853:2836.0 
15753:4853:23   David Crosthwaite  V40MUnattached53:2353:2315.4 
15853:5253:25   John Meadowcroft SENM     
15953:5353:43   Brendan Cradden  V65MBearbrook53:4353:4320.0 
16054:0153:44   Mike Ashmore SENMDatchet Dashers    
16154:0253:46   Hayley Livesey PBV35WMarlow Striders53:4653:4615.2 
16254:1153:56   Claire Rook SENW     
16354:1354:06   Matthew Weller SENM     
16454:1354:03   Gillian McAlister V40W     
16554:1654:06   Jo Lewis  V55WReading RR/Hillingdon Triathletes54:0654:0626.1 
16654:1954:03   David T O'flaherty  V45MDatchet54:0354:0312.2 
16754:2154:14   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead54:1454:1415.8 
16854:3454:24   Jeremy Wainwright  V45MLewes54:2454:2422.0 
16954:4854:41   Mark Garrett SENMEton Tri    
17054:5754:44   Nigel Rose  V55MMarlow Striders54:4453:0112.8 
17154:5854:55   Mark Travers  V45MTring RC54:5547:4110.1 
17255:0054:43   Stefan B Arden V40M     
17355:0254:53   Matthew Lambert V40M     
17455:0754:54   Antony Smith V40M     
17555:0854:46   Peter Darkins V50M     
17655:1255:04   Holly Seear  V35WDatchet55:0455:0434.2 
17755:1554:56   Becky Marsland SENW     
17855:2055:03   Steve Ingledew  V45MReading RR55:0355:037.5 
17955:2555:19   Mrinal Madina SENM     
18055:2655:01   Sam Dalton SENMMetros    
18155:2755:15   Les Lepper  V50MMarlow Striders55:1555:1522.9 
18255:2855:14   John Rickman  V60MMaidenhead55:1455:1418.4 
18355:3155:15   Oonagh Thompson  V55WMarlow Striders55:1555:1515.0 
18455:3155:11   Stephen Cooper V40M     
18555:3755:28   Clare Elliott  V50WReading RR55:2855:2819.4 
18655:4655:31   Paul Jones V40M     
18755:4755:32   Julie Newstead  V40WSudbury Court/Marlow Striders55:3255:3228.7 
18855:4855:27   Alastair Scoffham  V55MMetros55:2755:2732.5 
18955:4955:36   Geoff Oliver V50M     
19055:5255:26   David Anderson V40M     
19155:5355:49   Boo Alder  V45WHillingdon Triathletes55:4955:4916.8 
19256:0155:43   Colin Adams  V45MDatchet55:4355:4313.7 
19356:0755:57   Ryan Spencer SENM     
19456:1055:59   Adam Leary  V45MMetros49:4049:4013.6 
19556:1655:58   Emer O'Kelly V50M     
19656:2654:27   Gerry Killen  V55MMaidenhead54:2749:4613.9 
19756:2956:09   Dee Carson SENW     
19856:3456:29   Jacob Gloor V40M     
19956:3556:20   Sacha Rook V40M     
20056:3956:20   Craig Marsland V40M     
20156:4256:23   Sarah Moss  SENWDatchet56:2356:2319.0 
20256:4356:34   Adley Nicholas SENM     
20356:4556:42   Cathy Wanniaratchy  V40WPurple Patch56:4256:4216.7 
20456:4856:38   Ursula Downs  V55WUnattached56:3856:3834.0 
20556:5356:48   Judith Oakley  V45WPort Talbot56:4851:2110.5 
20656:5656:45   Cailin Staunton SENW     
20757:0256:56   Christine Knight  V50WBurnham56:5656:5636.0 
20857:0957:03   Paul Linnell SENMMetros    
20957:1056:51   America Villar SENW     
21057:2057:13   Andrew Starrs V40M     
21157:2557:16   Michael Hickman  V60MHandy Cross57:1657:1628.5 
21257:3157:02   Ian Robertson  V50MStragglers57:0257:0231.4 
21357:3757:17   Linda Huxley  V55WBearbrook57:1757:1728.8 
21457:3857:25   Julie Deacon  V45WUnattached57:2557:2535.5 
21557:4057:26   Huw Thomas  V40MDatchet57:2657:2615.6 
21657:4557:31   William Molesworth V70MChiltern Harriers    
21757:4657:43   James Page SENM     
21857:5057:33   Nina Smith  SENWDatchet57:3356:3922.9 
21957:5157:39   Martin Bennett V40M     
22057:5357:43   Jacqui Cope  V55WMetros57:4349:4617.8 
22157:5557:27   John Pugh V50MJaws    
22257:5957:41   Timea Garai SENW     
22358:0457:50   Andrew Maton V50MHillingdon Tri    
22458:1458:00   Paul Hughes-D'Aeth V40M     
22558:1854:57   Mark Mower V40M     
22658:1854:57   Jo Hymns V40W     
22758:1958:10   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways58:1058:1019.1 
22858:2458:11   Phillip Rance  V60MBearbrook58:1158:1127.7 
22958:2558:00   Ibet Allan  SENWCookham58:0058:0024.8 
23058:3058:22   Stephanie Davison SENW     
23158:3058:22   Vicki Hazel V40WBerkshire Tri Squad    
23258:4458:20   Anne Bateman  V55WHandy Cross58:2058:2036.0 
23358:5458:44   Russell Horton SENM     
23458:5958:43   William Harvey  U20MUnattached58:4358:4331.4 
23559:0058:44   Aoife Thompson  SENWMarlow Striders58:4458:0113.3 
23659:0158:49   Sharon Davidson  SENWPurple Patch58:4958:1511.7 
23759:0458:49   Cherry Key  V50WDatchet58:4958:4920.0 
23859:0958:52   John Wilson SENM     
23959:1159:03   Tim Gough SENM     
24059:1859:10   Elizabeth Ainslie V40WEvolution Tri Club    
24159:1959:01   Claire Hindley SENW     
24259:1959:02   Lucy Priest SENW     
24359:2059:01   Charlotte Glazzard  SENWDatchet59:0159:0134.0 
24459:2559:16   Anne Sprinz  V50WThame59:1659:1616.1 
24559:2859:13   Brian Williams V60M     
24659:3459:19   Kate Cooke  V40WMarlow Striders59:1959:1936.0 
24759:3659:24   David J Holmes  V55MChiltern59:2459:2418.3 
24859:3759:11   Marissa Holden SENW     
24959:4159:30   Mark Hughes-D'Aeth SENM     
25059:4259:15   Thomas Ronan SENM     
Page: 1 2