Poole parkrun # 27 External Results
Poole
8 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   David Jones  V35MPoole AC17:2216:411.8 
218:15   David Parker PBV45MUnattached18:1517:546.5 
318:21   Nigel Rogerson  V35MLytchett Manor18:0917:213.8 
418:45   Mike Cure  V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners18:0018:006.6 
518:57   Jud Kirk  V50MBedford & County/Bournemouth18:3318:336.8 
619:14   Steve Shuck  V50MLittledown18:4518:4536.0 
719:19   Jon Evelegh PBS30MPoole Runners18:4018:406.6 
819:22   John Matthews  V35M26.2/London Uni18:5417:254.9 
919:47   Ben Hambly PBSENMUnattached19:4719:4736.0 
1019:53   Dougie Hay  SENMUnattached19:1218:1616.8 
1119:56   Andrew Robson  V45MUnattached19:2518:457.8 
1219:58   Edward Prentice PBSENMUnattached19:3819:3836.0 
1320:03   David Brylewski PBV35MWimborne19:5918:526.5 
1420:19   Richard Orme PBV60MEgdon Heath20:0720:0511.8 
1520:25   Christina Squire  S30WZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth19:4218:558.3 
1620:28   David Heath  V60MPoole Runners20:0220:0210.2 
1720:51   Joachim Tschoepe  V35MUnattached20:4020:1723.9 
1820:53   Dave Wren SENMUnattached    
1920:54   Rob Tanner  S25MWestbourne18:4918:015.5 
2020:57   Mike Hirst  V50MPoole AC18:3718:367.1 
2120:59   Robert Julian Stone PBV50MUnattached20:4219:389.1 
2221:01   Ravinder Saini  V45MPoole AC20:1019:447.9 
2321:02   Steve Cox  V45MBournemouth20:2019:439.4 
2421:04   Bob Kitley PBV50MUnattached21:0419:578.8 
2521:05   Rex Toop  V65MPoole AC20:5820:5614.6 
2621:10   Tom Davidson  U15MPoole Runners20:5019:4631.7 
2721:13   Judith Vlaarkamp PBV35WLytchett Manor20:3619:438.2 
2821:15   Michael White PBV35MLittledown21:1521:159.4 
2921:17   Roger Pope PBV50MUnattached20:5120:5121.3 
3021:21   Ian Edwards  V45MHamworthy19:0918:367.5 
3121:25   Karl Parry  V40MPoole AC21:1220:5312.7 
3221:31   Kevin Stockwell  V45MPoole AC20:4519:517.0 
3321:38   Paul Michael Williams  S30MUnattached20:0120:0122.4 
3421:43   Charlie Wood PBU15MPoole AC21:3121:3136.0 
3521:56   Simon Dunk  V45MUnattached21:2421:1412.2 
3621:58   Michael Rogers  V45MPoole Runners21:2819:4110.7 
3722:01   Guy Bellows PBV35MUnattached22:0121:0812.9 
3822:13   Rex Bale PBV65MPoole Runners22:1322:1336.0 
3922:23   Barry Telling PBV50MLittledown22:1822:1814.8 
4022:26   Aidan Compton PBS30MWestbourne21:3119:357.5 
4122:31   Jim Keir PBV45MUnattached22:0522:0514.1 
4222:34   Andrew Beckett PBS30MUnattached20:5919:479.7 
4322:36   Alex Bidwell  V40MUnattached22:0821:5113.7 
4422:48   Mark Savage SENMUnattached    
4523:02   Trevor Wilkins PBV35MUnattached21:5921:5315.9 
4623:06   Helen Katherine Stone SENWUnattached    
4723:09   Becky Jay SBS30WLittledown23:0921:149.7 
4823:14   Barry Cadman V45MUnattached    
4923:15   Dawn Ash PBV45WPoole AC22:5320:5410.1 
5023:24   Emma Marie Stone PBSENWUnattached23:2423:1920.0 
5123:32   Kai Chandler  V50MPoole Runners22:3122:3121.3 
5223:40   Doug Coombes PBV45MUnattached23:2120:0915.1 
5323:42   Kevin Cooper SENMUnattached    
5423:44   Jeremy Orme SENMUnattached    
5523:47   Trish England  V50WEgdon Heath23:4123:4116.2 
5623:52   Valerie Jean Waters PBV50WUnattached23:5223:3415.4 
5723:55   Andrew Robert Hindley PBV40MUnattached23:0320:5515.6 
5824:07   Daniel Webster PBS30MWimborne22:1820:089.3 
5924:10   Doug Jones  V60MPoole AC23:5223:5222.1 
6024:14   Tina. Stoakes PBV50WPoole AC24:1423:1922.4 
6124:22   Mark Prentice PBSENMUnattached24:2224:2236.0 
6224:25   Malcolm Vaughan PBV65MWoking24:2524:2522.6 
6324:31   David Bruce  V50MUnattached23:5622:5421.1 
6424:36   John Hawkins PBV65MPoole AC23:5723:5736.0 
6524:41   Jane Rowena Wilson  V45WUnattached24:3024:3036.0 
6624:43   Adam Roast PBSENMUnattached24:4323:2636.0 
6724:45   Ginette Craig  V50WSouth West Vets24:1123:5936.0 
6824:45   Abi Spong SENWUnattached    
6924:45   Ian Hitching  V45MDorset Doddlers23:2921:3615.6 
7024:46   Stuart Crook  SENMUnattached23:5823:3416.0 
7124:47   Liz Robson  V45WUnattached23:4421:0710.8 
7224:50   Rebecca Collins  V110WHamworthy23:5423:0216.6 
7324:51   Sue Jackson PBV50WUnattached24:0924:0231.9 
7425:09   Glen Cox PBV50MUnattached24:1322:5729.3 
7525:12   Lili Ng  V50WUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
7625:25   Paula Kirk  V40WUnattached24:3022:3934.1 
7725:29   Michael King PBV60MUnattached24:4423:5923.7 
7825:31   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR25:1525:0520.0 
7925:34   Peter Wooll PBV60MUnattached25:0724:1430.5 
8025:38   Ted Payne  V60MUnattached25:0524:3217.9 
8126:06   Carrie Knight PBSENWUnattached25:2325:1536.0 
8226:18   Andrew Kenway  V35MUnattached24:2123:1217.5 
8326:26   Katherine Sibthorp  SENWUnattached25:2323:4917.2 
8426:27   Victoria Oddie SBV40WUnattached26:2726:1633.2 
8526:45   Anouska Tucker PBU18WUnattached26:4526:4536.0 
8626:46   Jeremy Tucker  V50MUnattached22:4122:4133.5 
8726:49   Sophie Brunsdon PBS25WPoole Runners26:4926:4936.0 
8826:50   Serena O'Connor  U15WPoole Runners24:4317:384.1 
8926:50   Gay O'Connor  V40WUnattached24:4421:0811.2 
9027:05   Melanie Abel V40WUnattached    
9127:18   Mark Harris  V40MUnattached27:0325:1936.0 
9227:21   Keith Mann PBV60MUnattached26:5426:5428.7 
9327:21   Alison Burge PBV35WUnattached26:4326:4336.0 
9427:23   Hugh Gurney  V40MUnattached20:0018:537.8 
9527:28   Vanessa Long  V35WUnattached26:1924:0228.9 
9627:38   Diane Storey PBV60WPoole AC27:2527:0631.5 
9727:39   Kathryn Steer V40WUnattached    
9827:40   Anita Tomczak SENWUnattached    
9927:50   Andrew Hardy PBV35MUnattached26:5523:5020.0 
10027:51   Naomi Stanley PBS20WUnattached27:4222:3715.1 
10127:52   Colin Sandever V35MUnattached    
10227:56   Annabel Barkway  SENWUnattached27:5226:5136.0 
10328:15   Gemma Lindley SENWUnattached    
10428:16   Rosa Poole  V40WUnattached27:0527:0536.0 
10528:27   Tobias Anthony Bushell V35MUnattached    
10628:30   Jude Evans PBV35WUnattached27:1226:0231.3 
10728:50   Ella Robson  U18WUnattached26:0423:1017.9 
10829:12   Sally Webster  V40WWomens Running Network27:4227:2923.7 
10929:44   Claire Power PBS30WPoole AC29:0426:5534.0 
11029:44   Lauren Saini PBSENWUnattached29:4429:4434.0 
11129:44   Tanya Farrar PBV35WUnattached25:2124:0036.0 
11230:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11330:43   Zita Lovaszy V40WUnattached    
11431:10   Beth Robson SBU18WUnattached31:1028:3236.0 
11531:12   Susan Dowdle SENWUnattached    
11631:27   Denise Day PBV45WUnattached29:0926:4226.0 
11731:38   Gill Edwards PBV65WBournemouth Joggers31:3831:3833.5 
11831:39   Jane Abrahams  V50WUnattached29:5029:1033.4 
11931:40   Emily Endean  SENWUnattached29:5129:5136.0 
12031:50   Emma Watkins V35WUnattached    
12131:51   Rebecca Hindley PBV45WBournemouth Joggers29:5529:0836.0 
12232:34   Jenna Tschoepe PBSENWUnattached31:5130:3834.1 
12332:37   Susie Powell  SENWUnattached32:1529:1836.0 
12432:48   Lucy Coates V45WUnattached    
12532:48   Tim Newsam  V60MUnattached24:1420:2717.3 
12633:09   Louise White  V35WUnattached32:3132:3135.1 
12734:01   Valerie Margaret Furter V55WUnattached    
12834:07   Paul Sawyer SENMUnattached    
12934:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13034:11   Jan Yerby PBV60WUnattached34:1127:5030.0 
13134:32   Heather Bennetts SENWUnattached    
13236:42   Julie Cole SENWUnattached    
13336:43   Danielle Hoyle SENWUnattached    
13438:16   Rita Dury V50WUnattached    
13538:17   Sami Dury  SENWUnattached35:5435:5436.0 
13639:12   Angela Graham SENWUnattached    
13739:12   Katie Kirk  SENWUnattached27:0822:4310.4