Inter-services Championships External Results
Blandford
22 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:56   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.6 
231:02   Rob Bugden SENMBristol & West/Royal Air Force20.1 
332:17   Gareth Huw Watkins V35MSouth Derbyshire/Army0.5 
432:23   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.8 
532:25   Mark Hopkinson SENMTaunton/Royal Air Force25.7 
632:29   Mark Greenwood V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17.9 
732:45   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force1.2 
832:59   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.4 
1033:01   Oz Ellis SENMAbingdon/Royal Air Force/Hayle0.6 
933:01   David Branfoot V35MHarrow/Army/Southampton3.9 
1133:29   S YoungSENMRoyal Navy  
1233:35   Russell Hughes SENMCounty Antrim1.8 
1334:02   Matthew Jeffries U23MArmy-1.1 
1434:05   Craig Williams SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army9.9 
1534:06    CroninSENMArmy  
1634:09   James Houghton SENMCannock & Stafford/Royal Navy35.9 
1734:11   Quinten Kearns SENMAbingdon/Army16.2 
1834:38   Joe Foreshew SENMChichester/Army18.3 
1934:47   Dan Lewis SENMTelford AC/Royal Air Force26.9 
2035:03   Iain Bailey SENMEast Antrim/Royal Air Force/Sleaford0.2 
2135:32   Peter Waumsley V35MTamar/Royal Navy2.8 
2235:42   M BakerSENMRoyal Navy  
2336:17   T ScrivenorSENMRoyal Navy  
2436:45   A LocktonSENMRoyal Navy  
2538:04   A McKeanSENMRoyal Navy  
2638:38   R ArmstrongSENMRoyal Navy  
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:37   Ramsey Kechacha U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Royal Navy23.9 
222:07   Samuel Cheverton U20MCity of Norwich/Army35.4 
323:03   William Jackson U20MMoray/Royal Air Force28.9 
423:16   J DuqueU20MArmy  
523:34   HP CookU20MArmy  
623:38   Steve Turner U20MRoyal Navy36.0 
723:42   S CartwrightU20MArmy  
824:02    GoslingU20MArmy  
924:24    SillkerU20MArmy  
1024:27    BurberU20MArmy  
1124:52   R BinnsU20MRoyal Navy  
1224:54    CleggU20MRAF  
1325:11   M BinnsU20MRoyal Navy  
1425:56    WormaldU20MArmy  
1526:21   J WedgewoodU20MRAF  
1627:07   A OliverU20MRoyal Navy  
1729:06   J HopkinsU20MRAF  
1829:12   S LeedhamU20MRAF  
ZXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:15   Finlay Walls V40MRoyal Navy21.3 
233:32   S McGroryV40MArmy  
334:20   Duncan Bell V40MWillowfield/Army0.8 
434:57   John Siddens V40MSleaford TR/Royal Air Force2.1 
535:09   Greg Southern V40MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force0.3 
635:36   Mark Prestwood V40MRoyal Air Force32.6 
736:10   Mark Saggers V45MRoyal Air Force30.3 
836:22   S LoachV40MArmy  
936:27   Mark Croasdale V45MLancaster & Morecambe/Royal Navy33.7 
1036:44   JR DolmanV40MArmy  
1137:12   Stuart Rankin V40MArmy25.3 
1237:23   Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force5.5 
1337:42   N GrayV40MArmy  
1437:52   Micky Breed V40MStubbington Green/Royal Navy/Portsmouth Uni  
1539:01   Andrew Marshall V50MPlymouth H/Royal Navy7.4 
1639:27   Ronnie McWilliam V40MRoyal Air Force/Gainsborough & Morton1.4 
1740:31   G HurstV40MRoyal Navy  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:18   Danielle Hodgkinson SENWWallsend/Army0.4 
224:33   Elysia Harrison SENWSwansea/Army/Witney11.0 
324:44   Tamsyn Rutter SENWWeymouth/Royal Air Force5.2 
425:09   Issy Menzies SENWEdinburgh AC/Army11.3 
525:13   Shan Mansfield SENWSwansea/Army11.6 
625:22   Nicolene Van Staden SENWWinchester/Army/South Africa8.6 
725:36   Linda Lawrence (Ludlow) V35WCity of Plymouth/Royal Navy20.4 
926:19   Kelley Haniver SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army4.8 
1026:28   Emma Bakewell SENWRoyal Navy25.8 
1126:35   Katharine Rackham V35WRoyal Navy30.5 
1226:54   Becky Griffith SENWPoole Runners/Royal Air Force8.0 
1327:02   Penny Freeman SENWWinchester/Royal Navy7.6 
1427:18   Abigail Bagshaw U23WMorpeth/Royal Air Force16.6 
1527:47   Helen Davies SENWRoyal Air Force24.2 
1627:52   Heidi Winn V40WHavant32.9 
1728:00   Joanne Johnson SENWRoyal Air Force11.6 
1828:17   I Molyneux JacobSENWRoyal Navy  
828:51   Lucy Kershaw SENWLiss/Royal Air Force9.2