D33 Ultra External Results
Aberdeen
17 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
33MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:32:32   Gareth Mayze SBV35MTeviotdale3:32:323:27:0028.1 
23:43:49   Grant Jeans SBSENMUnattached3:43:493:29:5920.3 
33:51:51   Craig Stewart V40MForfar Road Runners    
43:53:33   Grant Macdonald SBSENMBellahouston RR3:53:333:48:574.9 
53:55:01   Gerry Craig SBV40MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:55:013:54:002.5 
63:58:44   Andy Johns SBV40MKinross3:58:443:55:005.8 
73:59:37   Rebecca Johnson SBV40WBellahouston RR3:59:373:59:0015.3 
84:05:38   Nick Rennie V40MUnattached    
94:09:20   Graham Nash SBV40MCarnethy4:09:203:56:2920.5 
104:09:44   Richard J Dennis PBV40MPortobello4:09:444:09:4411.6 
114:09:57   Mike Raffan SBSENMStonehaven Running Club4:09:573:38:3814.3 
124:10:17   Izzy Cairns PBSENWHunters Bog Trotters4:10:174:10:1715.3 
134:10:43   Graham Kirby PBV45MFife4:10:434:10:4311.0 
144:11:36   Roland Mccraw SBV45MPortobello4:11:364:03:588.3 
154:17:00   Scott Mcleod PBSENMjogscotland4:17:004:17:009.5 
164:18:14   Phil Humphries PBV40MEdinburgh Running Network4:18:144:18:1410.0 
174:18:26   Gail Murdoch PBV45WCarnegie4:18:264:18:268.9 
184:19:08   Kevin Du Plessis PBSENMUnattached4:19:084:09:3816.9 
194:23:11   Kathy Henly SBV40WPortobello4:23:114:06:0010.6 
204:24:47   Malcolm Schofield SENMkeith and district    
214:25:16   Ian Rae PBV40MCalderglen4:25:164:25:1614.1 
224:27:36   David Greig V40M     
234:28:06   Steven Brown V40M     
244:32:28   Kevin Morrison SENM     
254:33:24   Andrew Sim PBV40MCarnegie4:33:244:33:2432.4 
264:33:34   Peter Hunter V40M     
274:34:28   Bobby Miller PBV50MTroon4:34:284:34:2817.9 
284:35:45   Stephen Forde SENM     
294:38:34   Antonia Johnson SBSENWUnattached/New Zealand4:38:344:23:2019.3 
304:39:02   David Simpson V40M     
314:39:49   Anthony Curtis SENM     
324:40:01   Blair Laird PBU23MMoray4:40:014:40:010.9 
334:40:17   Dave Morrow V40MStonehaven Running Club    
344:40:18   David Cowan PBV45MFife4:40:184:40:189.4 
354:40:57   Frank Smith V50M     
364:41:09   Emma Louise Baker PBV40WHunters Bog Trotters4:41:094:41:0926.2 
374:41:24   Judith Dobson SBV50WKinross4:41:244:31:009.5 
384:41:53   Keith Ainslie SBV45MDumfries Harriers4:41:534:20:008.7 
394:42:11   Sandy Kerr V40M     
404:42:58   Gavin Dunn SENM     
414:43:50   Nicola Smith PBV35WMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen4:43:504:43:5030.6 
424:43:56   Colin Meek V40M     
434:44:09   Barbara Griffin V40W     
444:45:00   Steve Doidge-Harrison SENM     
454:45:59   Ruairidh Scally V40M     
464:46:06   Peter Macdonald SENM     
474:46:52   Benny Rooney PBV55MCalderglen4:46:524:46:5227.9 
484:46:53   Paul Nash SENM     
494:46:59   Terry Addison PBV45MKirkintilloch4:46:594:46:5925.2 
504:47:55   Derek Thomson SENM     
514:48:30   Rob McLennan PBV50MGarscube4:48:304:48:304.5 
524:48:38   Iain Morrice V50MHarmeny AC    
534:48:43   Hilary Ritchie PBV45WFife4:48:434:48:439.4 
544:48:44   Keren Macpherson PBV45WFife4:48:444:48:449.4 
554:49:09   Lorna McMillan SENW     
564:49:41   Steven Morrison SENM     
574:50:18   Angus Reid SENMStonehaven Running Club    
584:50:46   Fiona Anderson V40W     
594:51:16   Chris Pedley SENM     
604:51:56   Andy Millard V40MCarnethy Hill Running Club    
614:52:34   James Hardie PBSENMCarnethy4:52:344:52:3413.7 
624:52:45   Nicola May SENW     
634:53:04   Calum Anderson SENM     
644:53:26   Margaret Moreland V40W     
654:53:30   Ross Clougherty SENMStrathclyde police tri club    
664:53:40   Norman Mcneill SBV35MOchil4:53:404:23:4410.4 
674:54:00   Kevin Davie PBSENMPitreavie/Carnegie4:54:004:54:005.5 
684:54:24   Lorn Pearson SENWWeegie Wickers    
694:55:28   Donald Sandeman SBV50MHarmeny4:55:284:44:0014.0 
704:55:34   Michael Dick PBV50MFraserburgh4:55:344:55:3423.5 
714:56:38   John Duncan SENM     
724:56:48   Bruce Turner SENM     
734:59:03   Anne Noble SBV50WTroon4:59:034:48:0014.9 
744:59:08   John Babraj V40M     
754:59:22   Mark Fotheringham PBV40MStrathclyde Police4:59:224:59:2233.9 
765:00:36   Dirk Verbiest V50MKeith and District AAC    
775:01:44   Iain Thomson PBV60MCarnegie5:01:445:01:4412.3 
785:02:55   Louise Jones SBV40WUnattached5:02:554:52:0036.0 
795:03:50   Julie Taylor SENW     
805:03:51   Keziah Higgins SBSENWHarmeny5:03:514:35:5319.7 
815:04:16   Robert Kinnaird PBV40MPortobello5:04:165:04:1627.8 
815:04:16   Chris Renton PBV45MFetch Everyone5:04:165:04:1626.8 
835:04:54   Ian Minty V40M     
845:04:56   Paul McCruden V40MNairn Road Runners    
855:05:36   Craig MacKay SENM     
865:05:45   David MacNeil SENM     
875:05:45   Paul C Foster PBSENMPitreavie5:05:455:05:4527.8 
885:06:25   Carole Fortune SBV45WGala5:06:254:58:0023.1 
895:06:28   Ian King V40MCarnethy Hill Runners    
905:07:05   Alan Cormack PBV40MCosmic5:07:055:07:0510.3 
915:07:30   Graeme Morrison V50M     
925:07:48   Helen Leggett PBV40WLochaber5:07:485:07:4817.9 
935:08:14   Gavin Irvine V40Mstonehaven running club    
945:08:50   Ross Lawrie SENM     
955:09:59   Kerry Sweeney SBV35WStrathearn5:09:595:00:0013.0 
965:10:00   Rhian Evans SENW     
975:10:23   Carolyn Rae SENW     
985:11:38   Elspeth Jenkins PBV40WMoray5:11:385:11:389.4 
995:14:35   Ian A Smith PBV45MHarmeny5:14:355:14:3512.7 
1005:14:47   Gary Morrison V40MCosmic Hillbashers    
1015:15:29   Hamish Robertson V40M     
1025:16:05   Stuart Macfarlane SBV55MUnattached5:16:055:03:0036.0 
1035:16:07   Ada Stewart PBV45WKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H5:16:075:16:0713.0 
1045:16:20   Fionna Ross PBSENWHarmeny5:16:205:16:2012.1 
1055:17:04   Fabienne Thompson PBV45WCarnegie5:17:045:17:049.9 
1065:17:19   Bob Allison PBV50MFife5:17:195:17:1935.8 
1075:17:34   Graham Ritchie V50M     
1085:18:56   Alan Johnstone V40MForres Harriers    
1095:19:03   Michael Nowicki PBSENMCarnethy5:19:035:19:0333.3 
1105:20:00   Jim Groark V40M     
1115:20:01   Steve Murdoch V40M     
1125:20:09   Kenny Tindall SBV35MHarmeny5:20:094:53:004.6 
1135:20:47   Gavin Tait SENM     
1145:21:28   Tim Downie PBV55MTroon5:21:285:21:289.8 
1155:21:43   George Chalmers V40Mn/a    
1165:21:50   Nicola Watson PBV40WStrathearn5:21:505:21:5013.1 
1175:23:08   Dawn Mcdonald PBV45WDumfries RC5:23:085:23:0826.1 
1185:24:14   Jane Wild PBV45WBellahouston RR5:24:145:24:1413.8 
1195:24:57   Nicola Rhind SBSENWStonehaven Running Club5:24:575:11:0912.9 
1205:24:58   Victoria Shanks PBV35WStonehaven Running Club5:24:585:24:5820.4 
1215:25:03   Richard Ingram SENM     
1225:25:13   Morna Fleming PBV55WCarnegie5:25:135:25:1312.6 
1235:26:02   Ross Moreland SENM     
1245:26:45   Neil Fowler PBV40MKilbarchan5:26:455:26:4517.2 
1255:28:06   Gary Connelly SBV40MHarmeny5:28:065:04:1325.6 
1265:29:11   Andy McHendry V50M     
1275:30:22   Carol Martin V40W     
1285:31:49   David Martin V40M     
1295:32:24   John Heath SENM     
1305:34:10   Andrew Broomfield SENMN/A    
1315:34:33   Andy Taylor SENM     
1325:36:10   Jonathan Mackintosh SENM     
1335:36:11   Colin Knox V40M     
1345:37:39   David Kiddell V40M     
1355:39:53   Sean Maley SENM     
1355:39:53   Louise Harkins SENW     
1375:40:56   Alan Stewart V40MUnatt    
1385:40:56   Josephine Thom PBSENWStonehaven Running Club5:40:565:14:0328.9 
1395:42:26   Jamie Brown SBSENMHunters Bog Trotters5:42:265:08:059.3 
1395:42:26   Kevin Brown SBSENMOchil5:42:264:49:0021.2 
1415:42:59   Kevin Mottram SENMN/A    
1425:43:50   Stephen Johnstone V40M     
1435:43:51   Ross Laing V40M     
1445:43:52   Kenneth Fegan V40M     
1455:44:28   Bruce Hay V40M     
1465:44:44   Christopher R Burns PBV45MPenicuik5:44:445:44:4423.4 
1475:45:03   Mags Turnbull PBV50WLothian5:45:035:45:0322.0 
1485:45:43   Chris Reid V40M     
1495:47:59   Jane Galt PBV45WBellahouston RR5:47:595:47:5917.3 
1505:48:05   Iain William Shanks PBV35MStonehaven Running Club5:48:055:48:0526.7 
1515:49:38   Robb Thomas V40M     
1525:50:21   David Searil SBV55MCalderglen5:50:215:34:2515.1 
1535:51:15   Peter Brown PBV40MBeacon Hill/Unattached5:51:155:51:1518.7 
1545:52:00   Lynsay Mackay SENW     
1555:52:48   Norma Bone PBV60WHarmeny5:52:485:52:4827.1 
1565:54:15   Jack Honey V50M     
1575:56:05   Noanie Heffron SBV35WKilbarchan5:56:054:20:2924.6 
1585:56:23   Michael Joyce PBV45MEdinburgh Running Network5:56:235:56:2324.4 
1595:56:43   Bill Heirs PBV40MKirkintilloch5:56:435:56:4336.0 
1605:56:48   Rhona Mitchell SENW     
1616:03:15   Robin Wombill PBV55MPerth RR6:03:156:03:1527.6 
1616:03:15   Sue Walker V40WCarnegie Harriers    
1636:04:13   Colin Calder V40MThree Peaks Triathletes    
1646:05:05   Jon Cornall PBV50MMoray6:05:056:05:0536.0 
1656:05:28   Neil Macritchie SBSENMPeterhead6:05:285:38:2012.1 
1666:06:50   Derek Maxwell SENM     
1676:10:30   David Waterman V40MStrathaven Striders    
1686:13:11   Claire Allan SBV35WStonehaven Running Club6:13:115:15:2931.4 
1686:13:11   Nicola Stuart SBSENWStonehaven Running Club6:13:115:43:2034.3 
1706:15:04   Patrick Leask PBV45MBeacon Hill/Unknown6:15:046:15:0424.9 
1716:15:04   Jennifer Gibbs SENWBeacon    
1726:17:58   Andy Wilson SENM     
1736:18:02   Lee Perry SBSENMDeeside Runners6:18:025:48:0626.5 
1746:18:23   Victoria O'Reilly V40W     
1756:18:23   Fiona MacDonald V50WWee Grumpy Runners    
1766:23:12   Mark Ellison SENM     
1776:24:25   Sheri Kerr V40W     
1786:25:43   David Ross V40MStrathaven Striders    
1796:25:43   Evelyn Mohammed V50WStrathaven Striders    
1806:25:43   Cathy Macdonald SBSENWStrathaven Striders/Unattached6:25:436:11:2920.0 
1816:26:10   George Clelland SENM     
1826:40:16   Raymond McClardy V50M     
1836:41:16   Andy O'Grady SBV50MUnattached6:41:165:58:0021.1 
1846:43:17   Anne Wombill PBV45WPerth RR6:43:176:43:1736.0 
1856:44:15   Donna Duggan SENW     
1866:46:50   Craig Donoghue PBSENMStonehaven Running Club6:46:506:46:5022.5 
1876:59:24   Josh Cattell SENM     
1886:59:35   Annette Moran SENW     
1897:04:15   Jennifer Coelho SBV40WMoray7:04:156:41:0033.8 
1907:17:46   Calum Crighton PBSENMUnattached7:17:467:17:462.0 
1917:21:36   Stephen Bollen V40M     
1927:26:30   Sophie Wells SENW