Midland Road Relay Championships External Results
Sutton Park
24 Sep 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.315KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:06   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students7.1 
215:12   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC1.9 
315:27   Sarah Benson SENWEdinburgh AC8.6 
415:28   Sarah Johnson U23WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni2.1 
515:34   Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury14.8 
615:44   Jo Pulsford SENWRugby & Northampton17.5 
715:55   Sarah O'Dowd V35WNotts/Loughborough Students34.6 
815:59   Nicole Roberts U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4.5 
916:05   Eleanor Fowler SENWNuneaton2.6 
1016:06   Imogen Wolsey U20WTeam Bath6.3 
1116:06   Hannah Alderson U20WYate/Bristol & West/UWE12.3 
1216:19   Paula GowlingSENWBristol & B  
1316:24   Maria Williamson SENWLeamington36.0 
1416:28   Jacqui PhilipsSENWKiddermins A  
1516:29   Jenni Ward U20WSolihull & Small Heath32.9 
1616:30   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston8.1 
1716:31   Sophie Reynolds SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/BRAT30.6 
1816:31   Mallory English U20WSphinx36.0 
1916:41   Caroline Harlan-Marks SENWBournville Harriers17.2 
2016:50   Claire Grice SENWBirchfield H28.2 
2116:54   Nikita Pembleton U23WSutton-in-Ashfield28.3 
2216:58   Laura Stokes SENWTrentham36.0 
2316:59   Joanne Bradford SENWLeicester13.2 
2417:05   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders6.8 
2517:06   Julie Hinch SENWTipton21.5 
2617:07   Sally Hogan U20WBromsgrove & Redditch4.9 
2717:14   Sarah Costin V35WNotts17.5 
2817:15   Katy Barden SENWStratford-upon-Avon11.0 
2917:17   Debbie Napier V40WHarborough26.8 
3017:33   Denise Sanders V40WTelford AC17.1 
3117:35   Lisa Deacon SENWNotts5.3 
3217:40   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry21.4 
3317:41   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby5.4 
3417:42   Jessica Harvey SENWTelford H13.0 
3517:52   Jourdanna Beresford-Smith U20WBirchfield H36.0 
3618:01   Alix Critchley SENWNorthbrook14.8 
3718:02   Serena Bignell V45WHolme Pierrepont17.5 
3818:02   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion12.7 
3918:14   Sue KneillBoxleySENWCannock & A  
4018:22   Louise Thompson SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
4118:25   Julie Dale V40WHalesowen13.1 
4218:25   Ruth Umerah V45WStafford H36.0 
4318:25   Val Carter V45WBirchfield H11.7 
4418:30   Monica Green V40WKnowle & Dorridge9.6 
4518:42   Molly Browne U20WWorcester2.0 
4618:55   Sarah Rock SENWBournville Harriers13.7 
4718:58   Kerri James V35WBRAT11.8 
4819:01   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston12.9 
4919:05   Mia Weston SENWHermitage11.0 
5019:07   Helen TracySENWHalesowen B  
5119:08   Helen Howells V50WLeamington34.6 
5219:24   Samantha Barrett V40WSolihull & Small Heath31.8 
5319:47   Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners13.5 
5420:00   Sarah Nolan V40WKnowle & Dorridge23.5 
5520:24   Wendy Kane V40WNotts17.5 
5620:43   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts20.3 
5721:19   Holly O'Meara U23WBirchfield H30.6 
5821:20   Amy Day SENWWest Bromwich36.0 
5921:25   Gemma Ross SENWNorthbrook20.1 
6021:27   Nicola C Morris V35WBournville Harriers16.1 
6121:29   Lianne Brooks SENWHarborough15.5 
6221:31   Helen Howes V35WCLC Striders28.4 
6321:51   Timea Latinovics V45WCorby36.0 
6421:59   Bernadette O'Brien V45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birchfield H32.9 
6522:09   Marise Taylor V45WHarborough18.3 
6622:14   Anne Hughes V55WNorthbrook19.3 
6722:52   Laura Finucane SENWCLC Striders36.0 
6823:14   Lesley Pymm V55WBournville Harriers24.6 
6923:48   Claudine Evetts V35WLichfield32.4 
7024:00   Manisha Parmar V40WSparkhill21.3 
7124:58   Rachel Faulkner V40WLichfield36.0 
7225:19   Lorraine Blythe V35WTelford H29.4 
4.315KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:23   Chloe Richardson U20WBirchfield H1.4 
215:28   Kati Hope SENWNotts20.9 
315:37   Alex Stainthorpe U20WTeam Bath34.6 
415:50   Sophie Voller SENWWestbury6.9 
515:55   Olivia Sadler U20WBristol & West6.8 
616:31   AnnMarie AmithSENWCoventry G  
716:41   Sophie Lynch U20WTipton11.9 
816:47   Sharleen Hollinshead V40WCheadle/Trentham12.0 
916:47   Alison WakleySENWBristol & B  
1017:01   Emma Skeen SENWCLC Striders36.0 
1117:07   Lisa Staley (nee Knights) V40WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police18.5 
1217:14   Jessica Marriott SENWNotts36.0 
1317:19   Amber Magee U23WCharnwood27.0 
1417:19   Susie Tawney V50WLeamington/Midland Masters9.5 
1517:29   Samantha Anderson SENWCoventry/Northbrook16.6 
1617:35   Angela Copson V60WRugby & Northampton10.5 
1717:38   Kathryn Holliday SENWBournville Harriers27.4 
1817:42   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT6.3 
1917:48   Cheralyn Evans V50WTelford AC10.0 
2017:48   Tracy Alderson V40WHalesowen14.7 
2117:49   Laura Muth U20WBirchfield H36.0 
2217:52   Daisy Melville V35WRugby & Northampton14.6 
2317:58   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders12.3 
2418:03   Holly Climo U20WBirchfield H36.0 
2518:09   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch7.1 
2618:14   Christine Kilkenny V55WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters16.7 
2718:22   Debbie Bradley V35WCenturion23.2 
2818:32   Charlotte Davies U20WTipton36.0 
2918:33   Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC16.3 
3018:34   Sarah Mcnaney V50WNorthbrook12.8 
3118:36   Caroline Cresswell V45WKidderminster & Stourport31.4 
3218:36   Julia Murfitt SENWNotts15.1 
3318:37   Mary Hall V40WNuneaton10.9 
3418:48   Kerry Widdowson V35WTrentham11.7 
3518:49   Trudi Pike V40WCorby11.9 
3618:52   Faye Barr U20WLeamington12.6 
3718:55   Claire Hayes-Gill V35WHolme Pierrepont8.5 
3818:58   Jenny Addison U20WStafford H32.5 
3918:59   K WainwrightSENWWolverhamp A  
4019:03   Kym Wheeler V50WCorby17.0 
4119:04   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough9.3 
4219:09   Manjula Moon V35WLeicester18.7 
4319:09   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC17.3 
4419:12   Victoria Kirby V40WKnowle & Dorridge34.3 
4519:26   Karen Matthews V35WWorcester19.7 
4619:43   Nina Jowett V35WHalesowen36.0 
4719:56   Esme Wilson SENWTelford H36.0 
4820:04   Amelia Mullins V35WCLC Striders10.1 
4920:05   J HolfordSENWWolverhamp B  
5020:18   Emily BurnsSENWBirchfield D  
5120:29   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath18.7 
5220:30   Sarah Odell V40WStratford-upon-Avon18.9 
5320:42   Ros Brooks V35WKenilworth Runners15.2 
5420:45   Jane Hunt V50WKnowle & Dorridge12.8 
5520:53   Laura Owen V35WHermitage36.0 
5621:01   Diane Edge V60WWest Bromwich33.4 
5721:19   Lindsey Harper U23WNotts20.9 
5821:53   Kathryn Doudican V35WBournville Harriers31.6 
5921:53   Tracey Clarke V45WBirchfield H36.0 
6022:05   Gil HuntSENWLichfield A  
6122:09   Traci Edwards V45WHarborough36.0 
6222:13   Angela Vince V50WBournville Harriers36.0 
6322:19   Annie Ginty SENWBRAT36.0 
6422:22   Jayne Anderson V35WSphinx30.4 
6522:39   Samantha Bourne V35WLichfield36.0 
6624:33   Emma Dobson SENWTelford H36.0 
6724:42   Linda Richards V40WNorthbrook23.6 
6825:10   Harpreet Chawla SENWCLC Striders36.0 
4.315KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:23   Annabel Gummow U20WBristol & West/Cornwall AC12.7 
215:21   Kim L Davies SENWTelford AC36.0 
316:02   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H28.9 
416:18   Robyn Ellis V35WWestbury11.5 
516:26   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry7.5 
616:32   Christine Holmes SENWTrentham19.2 
716:55   Anna Rainey U23WLagan Valley/Nottingham Uni36.0 
816:56   Lucy Farnell U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni36.0 
917:11   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton8.9 
1017:12   Lucy Archbold U23WBirchfield H33.4 
1117:15   Lori Handbury U20WNotts/Team CDAV1.6 
1217:26   Helen Talbot V35WNuneaton/Huncote5.5 
1317:46   Annie Stride SENWBRAT36.0 
1417:49   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield4.1 
1518:01   Sarah Roberts V35WKnowle & Dorridge25.8 
1618:03   Becky Ellis SENWCharnwood/Sale Harriers Manchester29.3 
1718:12   Hayley Veasey V35WCorby16.1 
1818:15   Jade Holt SENWLeamington9.1 
1918:19   Jayne Parsons V40WBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
2018:32   Michelle Dale SENWHalesowen25.6 
2118:33   Emma Bexson V35WStratford-upon-Avon9.5 
2218:35   Tracy Miles V45WWorcester20.3 
2318:39   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers20.6 
2418:40   Fiona Blackman SENWBournville Harriers32.2 
2518:42   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston31.9 
2618:57   Marie Paula Beddows V40WWolverhampton & Bilston28.7 
2718:58   Rebecca Bray U20WCannock & Stafford36.0 
2818:59   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts16.2 
2919:02   Jo Wilkie SENW 7.1 
3019:14   Madeleine Smith SENWRugby & Northampton13.4 
3119:16    Hamilton-HardiSENWHarborough A  
3219:24   Linda McDonald V35WNorthbrook20.8 
3319:25   Rosemary Wilson V50WTrentham17.5 
3419:30   Eleanor Barnes U20WRugby & Northampton30.1 
3519:41   Julie Addison U20WStafford H29.1 
3619:46   Dorothy Michalak V45WHolme Pierrepont36.0 
3719:47   Orsolina Irma Martino SENWTipton32.7 
3819:49   Lizi Snushall V45WBRAT33.9 
3919:50   Charlotte Saunders U20WNotts26.4 
4019:53   Heather Fooks V50WSolihull & Small Heath14.3 
4119:53   Elizabeth Bryans SENWBournville Harriers16.5 
4220:27   Jessica Edge U20WHarborough36.0 
4320:28   Joanne Devitt V35WKnowle & Dorridge34.9 
4420:34   Debra Galletta V45WCorby24.3 
4520:35   Emma Fulcher U20WLeamington36.0 
4620:41   Michelle Shillabeer SENWHermitage36.0 
4721:03   Denise Fitzgerald V45WCenturion18.0 
4821:03   Tracy Ratcliffe V45WBirchfield H36.0 
4921:04   C O’ConnorSENWNorthbrook B  
5021:10   Jacqueline Timms V40WSphinx17.0 
5121:13   Nicola Christian V45WCLC Striders31.7 
5221:16   Laura Hopcroft U20WBirchfield H28.6 
5321:16   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC28.7 
5421:16   Angela HughesSENWLichfield B  
5521:26   Diane Hillier V40WHalesowen36.0 
5621:35   Amy Llewellyn SENWNotts22.2 
5721:44   Jill Turner-Smith SENWKidderminster & Stourport18.5 
5822:04   Alison Larwood V40WTelford H31.4 
5922:08   Mandy Crust V45WKenilworth Runners19.5 
6022:40   Megan Jevons V50WWest Bromwich36.0 
6123:52   P CartwrightSENWLichfield A  
6226:55   Lee Hill V35WNorthbrook22.8 
6327:38   Nicola Atkins SENWTelford H13.3 
4.315KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:08   Stephanie Barnes SENWBristol & West/Auburn Uni0.5 
215:09   Debbie Walters V40WBirchfield H7.4 
315:18   Anna Simmonds SENWNotts20.7 
415:46   Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham8.0 
516:14   Hilary Mott SENWCLC Striders3.1 
616:22   Michelle Clarke V35WTelford AC2.6 
716:36   Amanda Deavy V35WNorthbrook6.1 
816:40   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West12.8 
916:42   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston5.1 
1016:44   Jenny Reed U23WNotts7.5 
1116:45   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H31.8 
1216:56   Nardia Poole SENWKenilworth Runners/Maidstone/Australia9.7 
1317:03   Amie Williams SENWTipton4.4 
1417:06   Ellen Tune SENWBRAT36.0 
1517:24   Joanna Hartley SENWBirchfield H35.8 
1617:35   Zara Blower SENWLeamington6.3 
1717:50   Jenny Evans U20WNotts4.6 
1817:57   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield17.5 
1918:04   Catherine Hulme U20WCannock & Stafford32.6 
2018:07   Samantha Morton V40WHalesowen10.4 
2118:17   Gabriella Moriarty U20WRugby & Northampton3.9 
2218:19   Christine Skellern V45WStafford H14.3 
2318:38   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers11.3 
2418:41   Margaret Mulholland V40WCorby12.8 
2518:52   Cath Williams V50WRugby & Northampton32.7 
2618:54   Kelly Monaghan SENWLichfield36.0 
2719:13   Ruth Brandon V40WHolme Pierrepont9.3 
2819:15   Simone Wilson V40WNuneaton25.8 
2919:26   Elizabeth Rocke V55WCorby36.0 
3019:31   Rebecca Selvey V35WBromsgrove & Redditch7.3 
3119:34   Kate Williams SENWTipton14.7 
3219:47   Cassandra Jackson V40WLichfield13.1 
3319:51   Nikki Smith V45WCLC Striders21.0 
3419:57   Deb Sault V40WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
3520:02   Sarah Connors V40WKnowle & Dorridge16.7 
3620:04   Kerry AmorySENWBirchfield D  
3720:10   Rachael Shuker V40WTelford H36.0 
3820:14   Kate E Reeves SENWHermitage16.6 
3920:20   Anja Krech SENWCenturion36.0 
4020:30   Jill Phillips V50WTrentham9.7 
4120:30   Michaela Thompson V40WBournville Harriers23.6 
4220:39   Kerry Allen SENWNotts36.0 
4320:54   Jackie King V45WHarborough18.1 
4421:01   Kate Dighton V45WBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club26.2 
4521:11   Alix Pitcher SENWSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
4621:11   Clare Rowntree SENWNorthbrook11.0 
4721:15   Claire Eveson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston16.5 
Page: 1 2