CC6 League External Results
Stoney Cross
2 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Scott Edgington U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Totton3.2 
10NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill0.2 
11NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton21.5 
12NT   Dillon KiddickSENMEastleigh  
13NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton7.4 
14NT   Peat Allan V40MHardley4.7 
15NT   Jim Wright V40MRomsey18.5 
16NT   Paul Johnson V45MSouthampton5.6 
17NT   Nick Newton V55MHardley17.4 
18NT   Andrew Burnett SENMSouthampton  
19NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton9.1 
2NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill2.1 
20NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners15.0 
21NT   Justin Innes V35MEastleigh RC36.0 
22NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton0.6 
23NT   Martin G Loveless V50MHardley11.4 
24NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill5.8 
25NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey29.6 
26NT   Steve Freeman V45MHardley  
27NT   Neil Hotson V55MSouthampton12.6 
28NT   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton2.5 
29NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton24.6 
3NT   Marc Balistrari SENMRomsey36.0 
30NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill1.5 
31NT   Steve Churcher V45MEastleigh RC7.6 
32NT   John McKenzie V55MHardley6.7 
33NT   Ian Hawker V55MHardley15.0 
34NT   Richard Gears V40MNew Forest Runners16.3 
35NT   Robert Parkinson V45MTotton29.8 
36NT   Stephen Reed V40MRomsey24.6 
37NT   Luke Bates V40MTotton22.4 
38NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR22.6 
39NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth7.8 
4NT   Dale Purdom V45MHardley7.7 
40NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley22.0 
41NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester6.4 
42NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton15.0 
43NT   Keith Mack V45MLordshill12.5 
44NT   Ian Rutherford V40MLordshill36.0 
45NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.0 
46NT   David Murray V45MTotton27.7 
47NT   Mike Letheren V55MLordshill36.0 
48NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester5.4 
49NT   Gary Painting SENMLordshill5.4 
5NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V45MTotton22.7 
50NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC5.1 
51NT   Mike PascoeSENMSouthmptn Ac  
52NT   Mike Mattingly V50MLordshill10.1 
53NT   John Simmonds V55MHardley12.0 
54NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth20.7 
55NT   David Howells V55MWessex RR13.9 
56NT   Jon Vamplew V50MHalterworth32.4 
57NT   Cameron Cumming V40MWinchester24.7 
58NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley14.8 
59NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC29.8 
6NT   Paul Sidaway V50MEastleigh RC5.8 
60NT   John Mace U20MSouthampton  
61NT   Geoff Harris V55MHardley36.0 
62NT   Peter Haig V45MHalterworth34.5 
63NT   Adrian Field V45MWinchester15.5 
64NT   An OtherSENM   
65NT   Peter Lewis V50MLordshill18.3 
66NT   Matt Sedgley SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
67NT   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR25.2 
68NT   Derek Warn V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets25.5 
69NT   Paul Warn U17MSouthampton11.0 
7NT   Steve Wallington V50MTotton11.0 
70NT   Andy RemainedSENMNew Forest  
71NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton16.5 
72NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton23.0 
73NT   Lawrence Chen SENMLordshill4.7 
74NT   Martin RosellV40MHalterworth  
75NT   Jeremy Barber V55MHardley17.4 
76NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
77NT   Andy SmithV60MHardley  
78NT   Ron Godden V55MHardley36.0 
79NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
8NT   Mike Roberts V40MHardley10.3 
80NT   Raymond Noke V60MHardley  
81NT   Wayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
82NT   Bob Fowler V65MLordshill28.5 
83NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
84NT   Rob Burnett V60MSouthampton36.0 
85NT   Chris Brown V45MLordshill16.3 
86NT   Mike Donovan SENMLordshill20.6 
87NT   Barry Dann V60MHardley  
88NT   Neill Chisman V40MHardley  
89NT   Derek Hill V60MEastleigh RC  
9NT   Tony Rickman V35MSouthampton4.8 
90NT   Paul Dibden V60MEastleigh RC36.0 
91NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley21.9 
92NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Sue Sleath V45WHardley/Winchester8.5 
10NT   Sam Aplin U23WEastleigh RC14.4 
11NT   Jane Morgan V50WHardley17.3 
12NT   Ellie Coulthard SENWLordshill27.1 
13NT   Anni Dawes V35WRomsey36.0 
14NT   Tracey Boulton V45WNew Forest Runners23.3 
15NT   Judit Leszkovich SENWEastleigh RC/Andover Tri21.3 
16NT   Maria Metzger U20WTotton  
17NT   Christine Currie SENWEastleigh RC12.9 
18NT   Carmen Hopping SENWNew Forest Runners  
19NT   Penny Jennings V45WRomsey19.0 
2NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton16.7 
20NT   Isabelle Parkes V40WNew Forest Runners33.1 
21NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.1 
22NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley29.4 
23NT   Melissa Chester SENWHardley32.8 
24NT   Lynn McDonagh V40WHardley11.5 
25NT   Mary Corbett V50WEastleigh RC20.4 
26NT   Louisa Hayman SENWSouthampton24.7 
27NT   Fiona Churcher V35WEastleigh RC22.4 
28NT   Juliette Dean V35WEastleigh RC19.2 
29NT   Sonia Cluitt V50WTotton17.5 
3NT   Donna Tew SENWEastleigh RC32.6 
30NT   Linda Massey V50WSouthampton36.0 
31NT   Alice Jones SENWLordshill10.5 
32NT   Lara Cove SENWTotton31.0 
33NT   Heidi P Williams SENWRomsey36.0 
34NT   Tamsyn May Smith SENWLordshill16.1 
35NT   Marlene Letheren V55WTotton29.7 
36NT   Rebecca Rees V35WTotton23.3 
37NT   Louise Snook V40WWinchester14.9 
38NT   Janet Foote V50WTotton33.2 
39NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley22.8 
4NT   Lucy Buis V40WTotton26.2 
40NT   Eleanor Wilde V40WHalterworth36.0 
41NT   Catherine Pascoe V45WNew Forest Runners21.4 
42NT   Linda BurnV60WNew Forest  
43NT   Helen Young SENWHardley19.8 
44NT   Kerry Miller V40WHardley36.0 
45NT   Irene Moreno Millan SENWLordshill15.3 
46NT   Mirella Spalluto V40WSouthampton36.0 
47NT   Stephanie Dibden V55WEastleigh RC33.3 
48NT   Olenka Snell V60WEastleigh RC35.1 
49NT   Polly Marshall SENWHardley36.0 
5NT   Cleo Oliver V35WWinchester17.2 
50NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton20.9 
51NT   Linda Noke V60WHardley  
52NT   Kate Rowan V50WTotton36.0 
53NT   Jane Kitchen V40WTotton33.3 
54NT   Luana Cox V40WLordshill19.5 
55NT   Angela Simpson V40WTotton36.0 
56NT   An OtherSENW   
57NT   Leonora Stovell V50WHardley35.1 
58NT   Rebecca Barber SENWTotton35.6 
59NT   Tanya CarterSENWRunning Sstrs  
6NT   Sonia Rushby V35WEastleigh RC8.7 
60NT   Patricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters22.4 
7NT   Frances Arnott SENWHalterworth36.0 
8NT   Kylie Nugus V35WTotton13.1 
9NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton15.0