CC6 League External Results
Bolderwood
19 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Danny White SENMSouthampton1.9 
10NT   Andrew Kellaway V40MHardley10.2 
11NT   Peat Allan V40MHardley5.2 
12NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton6.6 
13NT   Steve Wallington V50MTotton10.3 
14NT   Paul Johnson V45MSouthampton4.2 
15NT   Michael Oliver U17MWinchester17.8 
16NT   Andy ProctorSENMRomsey  
17NT   Andrew Adams V45MHardley5.4 
18NT   Nick Newton V55MHardley19.8 
19NT   Robert Kelly V40MLordshill7.6 
2NT   Carl Shirley SENMEastleigh RC17.0 
20NT   Stuart Kershaw SENMLordshill31.3 
21NT   Marc Balistrari SENMRomsey36.0 
22NT   Steve Churcher V45MEastleigh RC8.5 
23NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton21.1 
24NT   Richard Nichols V40MWinchester12.1 
25NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton8.4 
26NT   Malcolm Renyard V65MHardley/South West Vets10.2 
27NT   Dale Purdom V45MHardley7.6 
28NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton1.5 
29NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey30.9 
3NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill0.9 
30NT   Steve Freeman V45MHardley  
31NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill2.0 
32NT   Darren Foy V35MLordshill6.4 
33NT   John McKenzie V55MHardley6.4 
34NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill5.2 
35NT   Marc LynneV40MWinchester  
36NT   Robert Benham V40MLordshill9.5 
37NT   Jim Wright V40MRomsey20.4 
38NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners4.0 
39NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley9.7 
4NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill0.6 
40NT   Lee Caiels SENMLordshill12.1 
41NT   Mike Roberts V45MHardley12.6 
42NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley11.2 
43NT   Malcolm Green V50MWinchester15.4 
44NT   John Walker V55MWinchester35.8 
45NT   Tim MorganSENMHardley  
46NT   Martin G Loveless V50MHardley11.7 
47NT   Tim Withers V35MFarnham Runners17.3 
48NT   Sid DeLara V55MSouthampton/Vegan9.7 
49NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton9.8 
5NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.6 
50NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.0 
51NT   Paddy BuckleyV40MHardley  
52NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.9 
53NT   Keith Mack V50MLordshill12.7 
54NT   Lawrence Chen SENMLordshill5.1 
55NT   Richard Gears V40MNew Forest Runners14.6 
56NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC32.4 
57NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC20.4 
58NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley24.5 
59NT   James Nicolas V35MLordshill25.2 
6NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey13.0 
60NT   Edward Lee SENMWinchester36.0 
61NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR18.5 
62NT   John Simmonds V55MHardley13.2 
63NT   David Lindsell V40MHardley36.0 
64NT   Tony Peelo V60MRomsey/Police33.7 
66NT   John LockSENMHardley  
67NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC15.7 
68NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley13.3 
69NT   Matt Sedgley SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
7NT   Matt Watson SENMTotton33.0 
70NT   Paul Bradley V50MRomsey36.0 
71NT   Greg Roulston V50MHavant/Romsey35.9 
73NT   Keith Warwick V50MRomsey36.0 
74NT   Paul Cutbill V50MRomsey36.0 
75NT   Geoff Harris V60MHardley36.0 
76NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester34.2 
77NT   Dave Jewell V65MHardley36.0 
78NT   Adrian Field V45MWinchester16.3 
79NT   Jeremy Barber V55MHardley19.0 
8NT   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC6.0 
80NT   David Page V65MRomsey  
81NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
82NT   Timothy Heath U23MLordshill21.7 
83NT   Roger Bradley V65MLordshill28.7 
84NT   Martin Pearce SENMLordshill27.7 
85NT   Mike Dukes V65MLordshill28.1 
86NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.6 
87NT   Neil Washford V60MSouthampton36.0 
88NT   Roy Van Hal V65MHardley  
9NT   Stuart Smith V35MLordshill9.2 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Sonia Rushby V35WEastleigh RC8.4 
10NT   Michele Jacobs SENWTotton15.8 
11NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton15.7 
12NT   Eleanore Coulthard SENWLordshill10.0 
13NT   Jane Morgan V50WHardley15.1 
14NT   Isabelle Parkes V40WNew Forest Runners35.1 
15NT   Emma Carter V35WWinchester8.5 
16NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill11.8 
17NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley32.0 
18NT   Vivien Drake V55WHardley36.0 
19NT   Mary Corbett V50WEastleigh RC20.4 
2NT   Donna Tew SENWEastleigh RC33.1 
20NT   Heidi P Williams SENWRomsey36.0 
21NT   Melissa Chester SENWHardley33.3 
22NT   Helen Wright V45WNew Forest Runners/Zoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth18.8 
23NT   Louise Snook V40WWinchester15.4 
24NT   Fiona Churcher V40WEastleigh RC22.8 
25NT   Irene Moreno Millan SENWLordshill17.0 
26NT   Lynn Massey V55WSouthampton26.1 
27NT   Alice Jones SENWLordshill11.5 
28NT   Carrie Oliver V50WWinchester16.7 
29NT   Tamsyn May Smith SENWLordshill18.3 
3NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton9.6 
30NT   Claire Deacon V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters16.2 
31NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey35.5 
32NT   Elizabeth M Slade V50WRomsey36.0 
33NT   Helen LynhamSENWSouthmptn Ac  
34NT   Carol Bradwell V60WLordshill21.7 
35NT   Kathy Janning V35WLordshill35.5 
36NT   Catherine Pascoe V45WNew Forest Runners23.9 
37NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley22.5 
39NT   Karen Washford V45WSouthampton36.0 
4NT   Lucy Buis V40WTotton28.7 
40NT   Louise Steel V45WSouthampton  
41NT   Ruth Page V55WRomsey32.8 
42NT   Donna Ransom SENWSolent Running Sisters33.2 
43NT   Dawn Heppell V35WSolent Running Sisters20.1 
44NT   Jenny Jewell V45WHardley36.0 
45NT   Fran Dunford V60WWessex RR31.5 
46NT   Sue Wearne V45WNew Forest Runners18.7 
47NT   Louise Hillier-Wheal V40WSolent Running Sisters28.0 
48NT   Leonora Stovell V55WHardley35.6 
49NT   Jayne GreenSENWRunning Sstrs  
5NT   Laure Van Den Broeck SENWLordshill24.2 
50NT   Clare Lewis V35WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
51NT   Lou Gower V35WEastleigh RC/Lordshill36.0 
52NT   Inez Walker V50WLordshill24.2 
53NT   Teri Pragnell V40WLordshill17.0 
54NT   Tracey Cook V35WLordshill36.0 
55NT   Gillian Heath V50WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
56NT   Hilary Corrick V65WSolent Running Sisters30.6 
57NT   Patricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters23.2 
58NT   Kim Kelly V40WLordshill26.8 
59NT   Michela Kelly U23WLordshill35.3 
6NT   Anni Dawes V35WRomsey36.0 
7NT   Justine Jury SENWTotton  
8NT   Sam Aplin U23WEastleigh RC16.9 
9NT   Tamatha Ryan V40WRomsey16.5