Frostbite Friendly League External Results
March
15 Jan 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:08   Aaron Scott  SENMNotts/Nene Valley25:4624:59-4.3 
226:14   Sullivan Smith  V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge25:1725:17-2.7 
326:23   John Pike PBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles26:2326:23-0.3 
426:27   John Herbert SBV40MNene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters26:2725:4328.0 
526:55   Paul Halford  V35MWerrington/Nene Valley26:4725:580.1 
627:06   Edgars Sumskis  SENMNene Valley/Latvia26:1226:1219.4 
727:40   Paul Vernon  V35MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force27:2326:570.5 
827:48   Dave Connell  V35MHuntingdonshire27:0126:48-0.3 
928:12   Darren Preston  V35MBRJ Huntingdon27:1026:4717.1 
1028:17   Alan Pritchard PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge27:3827:386.1 
1128:29   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  U20MCambridge & Coleridge27:3527:34-3.4 
1228:32   Adam Birch  SENMNene Valley28:1226:477.4 
1328:37   Brian Corleys  V35MPeterborough/Bushfield27:3627:360.7 
1428:48   Peter Galpin  V40MBRJ Huntingdon27:5125:4727.4 
1528:53   John Oakes  V50MCambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC28:2827:4217.5 
1628:55   John Murray  SENMLasswade/PACTRAC28:3627:2622.3 
1729:23   Joe Bradshaw PBU17MMarch/Cambridgeshire Schs29:2329:2332.8 
1829:32   Ian Day  V40MHuntingdonshire29:1427:1327.6 
1929:35   Paul Spain  V40MPACTRAC28:5528:5434.5 
2029:38   Steve Halsall PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon29:3829:3827.9 
2129:47   Phil Rudd SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon29:4728:1536.0 
2229:49   Olly Slater PBSENMNene Valley29:4929:182.7 
2329:52   Simon Mead PBV35MRamsey28:4828:331.8 
2429:54   Suzi Boast  U23WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni29:1928:558.1 
2529:56   Neil Carrington PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge29:5629:5621.0 
2630:08   Mark Thorgood SENMBourne    
2730:14   John Morley PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge29:4629:4628.8 
2830:16   Simon Hunt PBV40MYaxley30:1430:149.0 
2930:17   Spencer Evans SENMYaxley    
3030:20   Robin Webb PBSENMEly30:0829:524.9 
3130:21   Giacomo Capetti SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge30:2127:0429.7 
3230:26   Shane Hunt  V50MHuntingdonshire29:2029:208.1 
3330:27   Steven Church PBV40MHuntingdonshire30:0130:018.5 
3530:28   Alexander Smith PBSENMHuntingdonshire29:1429:1410.3 
3630:34   Jaap Flirweert PBSENMPACTRAC30:2530:2536.0 
3730:40   Adrian P Martin SBSENMFenland30:4029:5035.7 
3830:41   Mike Wenn SENMPACTRAC    
3930:41   Tom Hemingway PBU17MRiverside30:4130:416.8 
4030:42   Paul Veitch  V40MRiverside29:0729:072.0 
4130:57   Martin Dawson  SENMThorney29:4129:4136.0 
4230:59   Les Thomas PBV35MRiverside30:5930:595.5 
4331:03   Sean Barker  V45MHuntingdonshire30:2230:154.0 
4431:09   Martin Stevens  V35MWerrington30:4928:227.1 
4531:11   Stephen Tovey  V35MEly30:4830:4113.1 
4631:12   Kurt Sanders  U20MRiverside/Biggleswade30:2129:234.9 
4731:14   Frank Holmes PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon31:1431:1411.2 
4831:16   Richard Lomas-Brown PBV35MBourne31:1631:1630.3 
4931:26   Tony Gilbert  V45MBourne31:0531:056.8 
5031:28   Mike Daniels  V35MBushfield30:2730:275.5 
5131:30   Andrew Brett  SENMRamsey31:2329:422.6 
5231:33   Rebecca Cousins SBU23WFenland/West Norfolk31:3331:129.8 
5331:34   Guilio Cinque SENMC&C    
5431:37   Gavin Reynolds  V35MBedford & County/Riverside31:0431:0415.6 
5531:39   Paul Nelson SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge31:3927:284.3 
5631:40   Paul S Markham  V35MThorney30:2830:2834.8 
5731:45   Graham Chapman SBV55MEly31:4531:136.1 
5831:45   Gair Matthews SBV40MHuntingdonshire31:4531:2030.4 
5931:50   Katie Godof PBSENWOlney/Cambridge & Coleridge31:5031:504.1 
6031:53   Paul Arnold  SENMFenland31:1931:198.9 
6131:56   Conan Fryer  V40MEly31:3031:309.2 
6231:58   Richard Ardern  V40MBushfield30:5930:5916.3 
6331:59   Jeremy Thompson  V50MWerrington31:3231:3212.2 
6432:01   Eamonn Dorling  V55MThorney31:0830:4712.8 
6532:01   Mark Ingram  SENMPACTRAC30:5030:5036.0 
6632:09   Tim Chapman SBV45MFenland32:0928:517.4 
6732:15   Neil Martin PBV40MThorney31:0231:024.9 
6832:27   Karl Hiner  V45MRiverside31:4431:3110.1 
6932:28   Ian Marshall  SENMHuntingdonshire31:2131:016.9 
7032:29   Calvin Searle PBV40MWerrington32:2932:296.9 
7132:30   Roger Holliday  V45MBRJ Huntingdon30:1430:148.5 
7232:35   John Wright PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon31:4631:4633.5 
7332:37   June Swift SENWThorney    
7432:41   Andrew Larham SBV50MMarch32:4131:296.3 
7532:42   Andy Boast  V55MBedford & County/Riverside31:2431:2431.4 
7632:45   Adam Fidgett PBSENMNene Valley32:4532:4511.9 
7732:46   Darren Hillier  SENMEye31:4831:053.5 
7832:47   Peter Kirwin  V40MEye31:5231:106.4 
7932:53   Nigel Walls PBV40MEye32:5331:289.3 
8032:55   Stuart Hill  V45MBRJ Huntingdon31:5831:585.8 
8132:55   Peter Ward  V45MThorney32:1331:344.3 
8232:56   Derek Darnell  V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters32:0332:037.9 
8332:59   Steve Coward  V40MPACTRAC32:2632:2634.5 
8433:04   Davina Rutledge SBSENWHuntingdonshire33:0432:1033.3 
8533:09   Hugh R Burton PBV40MYaxley32:0632:067.4 
8633:17   Ray Wilson  SENMPeterborough/Thorney31:3531:3512.4 
8733:19   Andrew Cowling PBV50MThorney32:2432:2412.8 
8833:23   Phillip Hamlyn SBV40MWerrington33:2331:57 5.7 
8933:24   Jason Perring PBV40MMarch32:1631:2720.4 
9033:26   Caroline Wright PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge32:5032:5032.0 
9133:34   Gilles Corby SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon33:3432:516.4 
9233:37   Simon Perkins SENMYaxley    
9333:37   Gavin Stokes  V50MRamsey32:0032:007.5 
9433:41   Brian Jones PBSENMNene Valley33:4133:4125.0 
9533:43   Emma Cranfield PBSENWPACTRAC32:2132:2128.2 
9633:49   Ciaran Murray SENMEly    
9733:50   Keith Brookes  V60MNene Valley33:0031:3431.2 
9833:51   Nicole Coughlin SBV35WFenland33:5132:5333.4 
9933:54   Andrew Pittock PBV45MFenland33:5433:547.7 
10033:59   Maurice Hemingway PBV55MRiverside33:1633:168.8 
10134:01   Duncan Jackson PBSENMYaxley33:1333:1314.1 
10234:02   Michelle Brett  SENWRamsey32:4532:459.8 
10334:08   Helen Grant SBV45WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters34:0833:3613.6 
10434:10   Marcus Wale PBU23MRiverside34:1034:1029.5 
10534:10   Andy Barber  V40MBRJ Huntingdon33:1033:109.4 
10634:11   Ben Evans SBV35MBushfield34:1132:4636.0 
10734:13   Barry Ryan PBV40MBushfield34:1334:1314.7 
10834:14   Lisa Stango PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge34:1434:1436.0 
10934:14   Graham Cooke SENMYaxley    
11034:17   Philip Parker  V45MPACTRAC/Werrington33:1233:1234.3 
11134:22   Paul Rudin  V45MCambridge & Coleridge32:3832:388.8 
11234:25   Malcolm Jacklin  V45MWerrington34:0032:2810.1 
11334:28   Jaroslaw Nijak SBSENMNene Valley34:2834:2434.0 
11434:31   Eleanor Smith  U17WHuntingdonshire33:0233:0219.9 
11534:33   Julian Huckle PBV50MWerrington34:2734:2716.0 
11634:34   Sam Windebank  V40WRiverside34:1033:4912.1 
11734:37   Raymond Woodruff PBV55MRamsey34:3734:3711.6 
11834:40   Debra Wait  V45WMarch32:5532:5517.7 
11934:42   Giles Cooper  V45MPACTRAC33:0431:569.5 
12034:43   David N Yeneralski PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge34:4334:4321.8 
12134:46   Paul Wiegand  V50MFenland34:3333:5710.0 
12234:50   Richard Wigginton  V35MBushfield34:3533:3218.2 
12334:55   Stephen Ashurst  V45MRamsey33:1133:118.3 
12434:55   Ian Vallance SBV35MYaxley34:5533:5812.1 
12535:05   Peter J West PBSENMMarch33:5233:377.9 
12635:07   Darren Moat PBV35MMarch35:0234:158.6 
12735:17   Charlie Ritchie  V55MCambridge & Coleridge33:1933:197.9 
12835:18   Ray Dowland PBV60MNene Valley35:1835:1814.8 
12935:23   Karen Patterson SBV40WMarch35:2334:338.3 
13035:23   Geoff Howes  V55MThorney35:2034:2715.6 
13135:26   Simon Gilbey  V45MWerrington35:0734:5610.8 
13235:30   Mark Salmons  V35MMarch33:3733:378.7 
13335:34   Ann Trett PBSENWFenland34:1434:1411.4 
13435:36   Laura Robertson PBSENWDurham Uni/Peterborough/Thorney35:3635:3636.0 
13535:37   Ryan Woolf PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon33:0633:0630.2 
13635:38   Kelly Green PBU20WWerrington33:5333:5327.8 
13735:38   Andrew Rawlins SBV40MWerrington35:3835:2412.9 
13835:39   Robert Tillott SBSENMRamsey35:3934:5836.0 
13935:41   Jim Katter PBSENMYaxley35:4135:4135.1 
14035:42   Andrew Fulcher PBSENMMarch35:4235:4215.0 
14135:44   Phil Lengthorn  V40MBourne34:0733:3515.5 
14235:48   Stephen Rooney PBV50MMarch35:4835:4836.0 
14335:49   Matt Woodcock PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon35:2435:2436.0 
14435:50   Ben Chamberlain  SENMCambridge & Coleridge34:2333:388.8 
14535:51   Jude Thomas  V50WWerrington34:5434:5423.5 
14635:52   Tony Gray  V65MEye35:4132:2219.9 
14735:56   Christopher Burgess SBV55MEye35:5635:3936.0 
14835:58   Gavin Farrow SBSENMYaxley35:5831:2216.4 
14936:02   Steve Dockerill PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon36:0235:2320.2 
15036:04   Andy Matson PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon36:0436:0419.3 
15136:04   Jackie Wren SBV45WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force36:0433:5212.8 
15236:06   Jade Watson  U20WWerrington34:4233:5410.7 
15336:07   Ron Cave SBV60MWerrington36:0733:0312.6 
15436:09   John Palmer SENMRamsey    
15536:11   Rachel Real  V40WBRJ Huntingdon35:5935:5921.7 
15636:11   Brian McLean  V50MBourne35:3335:3325.0 
15736:12   Stephen Clarke PBV40MBushfield35:4335:4316.8 
15836:15   Doug Livingstone SENMYaxley    
15936:15   Nigel Dickens  V55MNene Valley33:2931:3511.4 
16036:17   Peter Swallow SBV50MBourne36:1735:5536.0 
16136:19   David Smith PBV50MBRJ Huntingdon36:1936:1921.9 
16236:20   Diane Potter SBV45WCambridge & Coleridge36:2034:4512.3 
16336:27   Neil Bason PBV60MYaxley34:2634:2618.9 
16436:32   Alison Cooper  V45WRiverside35:4735:1610.2 
16536:35   Mark Martin SBV45MEye36:3536:2631.6 
16636:36   Barry Freeman SBV50MMarch36:3636:1520.5 
16736:42   Claire E Piercy PBV40WYaxley36:4236:4213.8 
16836:49   Matt Rowe SENMEye    
16936:50   Karl Harrison PBSENMEye35:1935:1936.0 
17036:50   John Barlow SENMBRJ    
17136:50   David Barsby SBV45MWerrington36:5034:4032.9 
17236:51   Paula Elliott PBV45WBRJ Huntingdon35:0935:0920.4 
17336:51   Mike Gullis PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon36:5136:5117.3 
17436:53   Gary Nicholls SENMBRJ    
17536:56   Kristoffer Semple PBV40MCambridge & Coleridge36:5636:5616.7 
17636:58   Steve Hope SBSENMPACTRAC36:5834:0112.7 
17737:07   Steve Keogh PBV35MMarch37:0737:0735.8 
17837:07   Lynn Summerfield PBSENWMarch36:2036:2031.8 
17937:09   Caroline King  V35WHuntingdonshire36:0436:0411.3 
18037:09   Louise Richardson  V40WWerrington/Peterborough36:2836:2811.6 
18137:10   Steve Coombs  V40MPACTRAC33:0032:1129.9 
18237:12   Emily Boast  U20WBedford & County/Riverside36:0532:3732.3 
18337:12   Peter German SBV55MHuntingdonshire37:1236:2322.2 
18437:14   Colin Simpson  V55MFenland35:2435:2435.0 
18537:17   Phil Young SENMHunts AC    
18637:18   Roslyn Loutit PBV45WEye36:2136:219.5 
18737:24   Lesley Wright PBV45WEly36:0936:0914.7 
18837:25   John Chapman  V40MFenland34:0434:0413.4 
18937:26   Andy Short  V45MEye35:5434:368.2 
19037:28   Chris Seymor SENMThorney    
19137:32   Matthew Lewis  SENMRamsey35:4035:4036.0 
19237:35   Nicola Jones  V40WRiverside36:3335:5717.7 
19337:37   Andrew Chapman  SENMPACTRAC35:2335:2331.5 
19437:41   Nick Dowdy PBV50MEly37:4137:4120.2 
19537:41   Andrew Head PBSENMYaxley37:4137:4133.4 
19637:42   Paul Denyer  SENMWerrington36:5136:5123.2 
19737:42   Kenneth Rigg SBV50MWerrington37:4237:3932.9 
19837:44   Rob Smith PBV35MYaxley/Headington36:5736:5713.7 
19937:49   Jill Thompson SBV40WWerrington37:4937:4114.0 
20037:50   Rob Coles  V45MYaxley37:1035:4816.0 
20137:52   Patty Doss  V40WBRJ Huntingdon36:3136:3134.6 
20237:53   Robin Foster PBSENMWerrington36:0236:0236.0 
20337:54   Jim Chandler PBV60MRamsey37:5437:5436.0 
20437:54   Francis Cook SENWMarch AC    
20537:55   Reg Allen  V55MThorney/Unattached32:5130:5322.7 
20637:56   Nilesh Patel PBSENMBushfield37:3337:3316.7 
20738:02   Geraldine Larham  V40WMarch36:5432:457.0 
20838:04   Richard Lyle  V45MCambridge & Coleridge36:0636:069.9 
20938:06   Sarah Hall PBSENWBRJ Huntingdon36:5536:5516.4 
23038:07   Steve Ellen SENMEye    
21038:09   Yvonne Cooper PBSENWBushfield37:1334:3725.1 
21138:10   Paul Jephcott  V50MBushfield37:5737:5714.1 
21238:11   Anita Girvan  V35WBRJ Huntingdon37:5537:2323.4 
21338:11   Maire Irlam PBV45WFenland36:3535:3014.8 
21438:20   Alan Hannibal SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon38:2034:3113.7 
21538:24   Suzanne Davis SBSENWWerrington38:2438:1836.0 
21638:26   Adam Chown  SENMFenland37:0335:126.5 
21738:28   Tony Hucklesby SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon38:2835:0029.5 
21838:31   Natalie Markham  V35WThorney36:5436:5436.0 
21938:34   Matt Bone SENMYaxley    
22038:37   Chris Hurcomb  V40MCambridge & Coleridge36:23 36:23 12.3 
22138:39   Sarah C Edwards  SENWEly38:1438:1413.6 
22238:43   David Hood PBV50MFenland38:4338:4327.5 
22338:47   Stephen Lawson PBV45MRamsey38:1236:3212.0 
22438:47   Adrian Scaites-stokes  V50MEly37:2637:2618.9 
22538:49   Louise Swallow SBV45WBourne38:4938:1636.0 
22638:49   Anthony Yoxall PBV40MBourne38:4938:4936.0 
22738:50   Steve Starr  V40MEly38:2238:2214.4 
22838:58   Adrian Jarvis SBV50MRiverside38:5838:2533.6 
22939:06   Gillian Peck  V45WBRJ Huntingdon37:2136:5514.5 
23139:08   Gary Moran PBV45MHuntingdonshire39:0839:0836.0 
23239:08   Philip Pearsons  V50MBRJ Huntingdon37:4137:4116.6 
23339:10   Bob Hudson PBV65MHuntingdonshire38:5338:5331.3 
23439:12   Ian Wilson PBV35MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon38:4837:1917.1 
23539:20   Lesley Coles  V40WYaxley37:4537:4515.4 
23639:23   Ian McCrae PBV50MWerrington39:2339:2333.9 
23739:28   Eddie Barrett  V40MRamsey36:0836:0822.6 
23839:31   Neil Costello PBV60MCambridge & Coleridge39:3139:3116.8 
23939:32   Mark Thomas  SENMYaxley36:0436:0434.6 
24039:35   Clif Abbott PBV50MYaxley39:1639:1636.0 
24139:38   Jim Fell  V65MWerrington38:4837:0414.4 
24239:41   John Palmer SENMMarch AC    
24339:42   Brent Crossman SENMEly    
24439:45   Simon Lumley  V50MBRJ Huntingdon37:5437:4126.0 
24539:45   Phil Maltby SENMYaxley    
24639:46   Craig Douglas SENMYaxley    
24739:47   Nikki Timms PBSENWYaxley38:0338:0335.9 
24839:49   Richard Sharpe SBV45MThorney39:4939:3915.4 
24939:58   Martin Kirk SENMRamsey    
25040:00   Sarah Hall PBSENWBRJ Huntingdon36:5536:5516.4 
25140:01   Ian Frisby PBV50MThorney40:0140:0136.0 
Page: 1 2