North Midlands League External Results
RAF Cranwell
3 Dec 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:20   Aaron Scott SENMNotts/Nene Valley-4.3 
233:42   Blayne Pick U20MNotts28.4 
334:18   Richard Brown SENMLincoln Wellington3.1 
434:28   Oliver Teasel SENMNorth Derbyshire4.4 
534:29   Alan Smith V45MRedhill RR/Mansfield12.3 
634:32   Paul Butcher V45MSouthwell2.3 
734:36   Jake Harrison U20MCharnwood/Leicester Tri7.7 
834:39   Mark Thompson U20MNotts2.5 
934:45   Leigh Stubbs SENMRedhill RR-1.2 
1035:03   Mark Couldwell V35MCharnwood-1.8 
1135:19   Rod Harris V35MLong Eaton17.7 
1235:21   Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni4.8 
1335:24   Jason Williams V35MCharnwood/Wigston-1.0 
1435:30   Carl Allwood V35MSutton-in-Ashfield6.9 
1535:40   Simon Cotton V40MLeicester17.7 
1635:43   Danny Barkes SENMMansfield30.7 
1735:50   Tom Curtis SENMCharnwood15.3 
1835:57   Troy Garrity V35MCorby1.1 
1936:03   Carl Sommer SENMHuncote0.6 
2036:07   Oliver Carrington U20MNewark AC-1.2 
2136:30   Jonathan Simpkins U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Nottingham Uni18.3 
2236:40   Andy Wetherill V50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield1.9 
2336:54   James Maguire SENMNottingham Uni31.7 
2436:54   John Knibb V45MDerby3.5 
2536:55   Michael Kingsbury V45MCharnwood0.7 
2636:57   Colin Palmer V40MNotts/Midland Masters/Army2.0 
2737:03   Matthew Craig Bee U20MLincoln Wellington35.9 
2837:04   D Shea-SimmondsSENMLeicester Tri-Club  
2937:04   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-1.3 
3037:06   Cory Parker U20MBurton3.2 
3137:11   Richard Darling SENMNotts2.3 
3237:14   Michael Romanienko SENMNotts12.3 
3337:15   Daniel Keating V45MLeicester/Corby2.9 
3437:20   Jake Watson U20MHarborough4.6 
3537:25   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Hatton Darts RC1.3 
3637:26   Andrew Hart V45MLeicester19.9 
3737:32   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield20.1 
3837:42   Darren Valentine SENMHuncote20.9 
3937:49   Rob Sheen V50MLeicester3.0 
4037:55   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley2.8 
4138:00   Mike Chapman SENMNene Valley2.5 
4238:02   Ian Stevens SENMDerby17.4 
4338:08   William Clapp V40MHarborough9.0 
4438:10   Nicholas Stone U20MPeterborough13.2 
4538:10   David Blount V40MMansfield25.7 
4638:20   Christopher Curtis SENMCorby1.0 
4738:22   Joseph Coleshaw U20MNotts26.7 
4838:27   Nicholas Marsh V40MLouth2.0 
4938:28   Matthew Curran SENMSutton-in-Ashfield20.4 
5038:29   Tom Rodgers U20MNene Valley26.5 
5138:41   Aaron Shepherd SENMNene Valley12.5 
5238:43   E HurleyU20MNotts A C  
5338:44   Graham Fenton V40MHuncote27.4 
5438:50   Russell Parkin V45MDerby6.8 
5539:00   Elliott Hart U20MLeicester/Loughborough Students19.0 
5639:02   Euan West SENMHuncote27.6 
5739:14   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton3.9 
5839:22   Andrew Watt U20MStroud/Nottingham Uni6.3 
5939:23   Daniel Kennedy U20MNottingham Uni/Ravens School-2.1 
6039:26   Lloyd Kempson U20MNene Valley-2.9 
6139:27   Nigel Lever V40MRedhill RR10.2 
6239:28   David Oxland V60MNotts/Midland Masters4.9 
6339:29   John Birch SENMHallamshire-1.0 
6439:30   Jonathan Ryan U23MNottingham Uni/Aberystwyth8.2 
6539:38   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield8.0 
6639:50   Stuart Haw U20MPeterborough-1.6 
6740:01   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield0.0 
6840:16   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC3.8 
6940:17   Chris Bulman U20MNottingham Uni Cross Country &8.4 
7040:27   Nick Luke V50MSutton-in-Ashfield3.5 
7140:31   Kevin Spare V55MDerby6.2 
7240:40   Adam Brooks SENMHarborough8.1 
7340:44   Daniel Barrie U20MNewark AC15.2 
7440:45   Martin Dawson SENMPeterborough26.0 
7540:53   Howard Leek V35MNewark AC10.6 
7641:00   Bob KingV60MHuncote  
7741:09   Alexander Combie SENMNewark AC17.5 
7841:14   Gary McMahon V55MRedhill RR7.5 
7941:15   David Brown SENMNene Valley8.1 
8041:18   Robert Salt V45MCharnwood29.7 
8141:19   Ben Salt U20MCharnwood/Keele Uni14.1 
8241:21   Mark Gregory SENMHuncote5.1 
8341:30   Howard Partridge V60MHolme Pierrepont15.2 
8441:39   David Beale V35MLeicester Tri18.2 
8541:41   Nick Strange V35MHuncote5.8 
8641:46   Peter Mensley V55MCharnwood10.4 
8741:59   Paul Guest SENMHuncote36.0 
8842:02   Neal Humphreys V35MCorby7.8 
8942:03   Dean Taylor V35MRipley8.1 
9042:08   Dave Boot V45MLong Eaton7.0 
9142:12   Christopher Morrison V55MSinfin6.6 
9242:18   John Harrison V45MMansfield7.5 
9342:19   Michael Robert Burke SENMHarborough33.4 
9442:19   Kevin Lomas V55MCharnwood9.8 
9542:24   Abdullah Nur U20MNotts24.0 
9642:25   Kevin Stackhouse V45MBurton13.5 
9742:29   Andrew Rose SENMBelper29.8 
9842:41   Kevin Squires V45MRedhill RR20.1 
9942:54   Peter WardV45MPeterborough  
10042:55   Terry Ashmore V55MMansfield34.3 
10142:58   Nick Evans V50MNotts36.0 
10243:00   Mark Lay V35MLong Eaton4.1 
10343:01   Stephen Wilson V40MBurton7.7 
10443:04   Adam Fidgett SENMNene Valley11.9 
10543:10   John Hurley V55MMatlock16.7 
10643:15   Iain HaigV40MSouthwell  
10743:18   Simon NicolsonSENMLoughborough University  
10843:22   Mark Spence V40MCorby/Royal Air Force5.2 
10943:30   Marc Wrigley V40MHatton Darts RC28.7 
11043:33   Simon Baker SENMHeanor36.0 
11143:41   James Butler V40MRedhill RR10.4 
11243:56   John Rees V45MCharnwood23.5 
11343:58   Lee Braithwaite V40MNewark AC5.7 
11444:00   Paul GibbV40MNene Valley  
11544:03   Chris Hooper U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni21.1 
11644:07   Richard Glyn Phillis V35MRipley19.6 
11744:10   Neil Devonport V50MHolme Pierrepont10.4 
11844:12   Brian Warner V40MSinfin7.8 
11944:13   Jim FenneyV50MAmber Valley  
12044:19   Mick Moorhouse V55MMatlock12.1 
12144:23   Steve MellowsV55MCharnwood  
12244:50   Mark Cherry SENMHarborough27.9 
12345:03   Jonathan Mitchell V45MMansfield33.1 
12445:07   John Hardy V50MMansfield29.4 
12545:11   Ray Wilson SENMPeterborough12.4 
12645:27   Kieron Ford SENMLeicester Tri8.6 
12745:38   Mark Tomlinson V45MRedhill RR10.5 
12846:02   Cor Derks V50MHarborough36.0 
12946:06   Clive Russell V60MMansfield  
13046:12   Mark Bland V45MCorby11.1 
13146:18   Leslie Chambers V50MMansfield22.7 
13246:19   Mark Whitmore V50MCharnwood11.2 
13346:20   Chris KikmanV40MRedhill R R  
13446:33   Francis Ward V45MLincoln Wellington9.4 
13546:34   Paul Cregg V55MSouthwell10.9 
13646:42   Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC13.0 
13746:44   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough21.5 
13846:50   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont10.5 
13946:51   Nicholas Chapman V50MBurton/South Derbyshire  
14046:52   Rob Norman SENMBelper9.8 
14147:03   Jason Foster V40MMansfield36.0 
14247:13   Robert Sharratt V50MBurton13.4 
14347:20   Gary Fallon V50MDerby36.0 
14447:20   Eamon O'Hanlon V45MBurton14.3 
14547:37   Bill Southgate V60MRolls Royce28.7 
14647:44   Ian Scott V40MBoston36.0 
14747:49   Danny SlowSENMNottingham University  
14848:04   Richard Rudd V45MNotts36.0 
14948:08   Cory Wilson V40MNotts25.5 
15048:25   Terry Grant V50MSleaford31.2 
15148:39   Richard Peach V40MNewark AC19.5 
15248:44   G HarrisonSENMLeicester Tri-Club  
15348:45   Michael Davies V65MSutton-in-Ashfield35.7 
15448:53   John ComptonV55MNewark   
15549:04   Philip Makin V35MHolme Pierrepont11.4 
15649:08   Kevin Dinsdale V40MHarborough10.7 
15749:22   Paul Smith V50MBurton19.2 
15849:36   Clive Trusson V45MNotts18.9 
15949:42   Jim MorrisonV55MCharnwood  
16049:48   Tim Raynor V45MMansfield7.8 
16149:55   Graham Kelley V60MNewark AC16.9 
16249:59   Ian Parker V50MBurton11.3 
16350:00   John Heywood V65MHuncote/Midland Masters36.0 
16450:03   Mark Lovett V35MLincoln Wellington36.0 
16550:08   John Combie V60MNewark AC17.0 
16650:18   Robert Wilson V40MRolls Royce28.3 
16750:37   Owen Msimango V35MBoston14.8 
16850:37   Peter Robinson V50MNotts13.7 
16950:42   Joel Benedickter V35MAmpthill & Flitwick/Corby36.0 
17050:51   Carl Sommer SENMHuncote0.6 
17151:00   Paul Mathie V50MBurton19.6 
17251:17   George Shuttleworth V50MLincoln Wellington11.2 
17351:35   Ken Allen V60MNotts17.6 
17453:30   Paul Stevenson V50MSinfin17.9 
17554:04   William Scott V60MHolme Pierrepont21.7 
17654:42   Tony ParrSENMH P P   
17755:45   Nathan Barnett V35MLong Eaton36.0 
17855:54   Eve RobinsonV70MCharnwood  
17956:52   Matthew Benfield V35MBurton36.0 
18058:56   Andy Mitchell V55MSutton-in-Ashfield35.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:33   Terah Hooley U17MDerby17.8 
220:39   Alex Benfield U17MBurton5.5 
320:40   Joshua Asbrey U17MLincoln Wellington32.8 
421:00   Linton Taylor U17MNewark AC-3.3 
521:18   Josh Coles U17MKettering2.1 
621:39   Paddy Clark U17MNotts-1.4 
721:52   Matthew Williams U17MNotts-2.5 
821:57   Joc WilkinsonU17MLincoln Wellington  
922:05   Phillip Maddocks U17MLeicester4.8 
1022:09   Jack Bridle U17MDerby27.5 
1122:10   Llwyd Griffiths U17MDerby32.4 
1222:12   Matthew Stewart U17MKettering23.6 
1322:20   Harry Baxter U17MLincoln Wellington-2.6 
1422:21   William Rawlinson U17MLeicester24.3 
1522:26   Corey Plewinski U17MNotts24.2 
1622:27   Ross HusskisonU17MNene Valley  
1722:41   Liam Kirk U17MKettering6.7 
1822:45   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley24.4 
1923:02   Phillip Waring U17MNotts9.1 
2023:09   Ellis O'Connell U17MNene Valley36.0 
2123:20   Ben Hampson U17MNene Valley/Bourne29.3 
2223:23   James Latham U17MBurton24.4 
2323:44   Jordan Boam U17MMansfield3.2 
2423:57   Sam Furey U17MCorby10.2 
2524:25   Robert Trusson U17MNotts21.6 
2625:02   Jonathan Owen U17MDerby19.2 
2726:49   Jake Mammatt U17MNewark AC36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:05   Daniel Haymes U15MDerby-2.1 
218:11   Sam Johnson U15MMansfield-1.1 
318:23   Lewis Ashmore U15MMansfield3.5 
418:39   Alex Hampson U15MNene Valley-2.6 
518:46   Sam Elliott U15MLeicester26.4 
619:02   Billy Mugnier U15MNene Valley21.3 
719:08   Daniel Skinner U15MLincoln Wellington7.1 
819:15   Joshua Lord U15MGrantham AC14.2 
919:20   Cameron Smith U15MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs-1.5 
1019:23   Matthew Ward U15MDerby-0.9 
1119:37   Jake Richardson U15MGrantham AC-0.3 
1219:38   Joe AshmoreU15MMansfield  
1319:44   Jethro McGraw U15MAmber Valley-2.3 
1419:49   Cameron Hart U15MLeicester17.7 
1519:57   Alex MeleyU15MMansfield  
1620:08   Matthew Hassall U17MDerby  
1720:23   Artey VsatenkoU15MPeterborough A C  
1820:25   Luke Beeby U15MLeicester23.1 
1920:30   Taylor Lawrence U15MDerby36.0 
2020:34   Liam Ward U15MPeterborough16.1 
2121:20   Edward CanellU15MKettering  
2221:38   Ben Hardy U15MMansfield25.8 
2322:15   Scott McIntyre U15MCorby15.9 
2423:00   Tyler Ludlam U15MNewark AC34.3 
2523:45   Luke Ellis U15MRushcliffe34.4 
2623:50   Thomas Hubbard U15MNewark AC2.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:32   Hugo Milner U13MDerby-1.5 
213:09   Isaac Akers U13MCorby2.5 
313:35   Alec Stackhouse U13MBurton5.6 
414:00   James Lonsdale U13MWorksop-1.5 
514:01   Sam Barker U13MMansfield16.8 
614:02   Niam Payne U13MNene Valley2.9 
714:10   Harry Freeman U13MCorby7.8 
814:19   Ethan Mehmet U13MKettering10.4 
914:29   Omar Aikman U13MAmber Valley30.4 
1014:31   Liam Brotherton U13MLincoln Wellington8.4 
1114:43   Daniel Jones U13MAmber Valley6.1 
1214:52   Bradley Allan U13MNene Valley-0.5 
1314:58   Alex KinibbU13MAmber Valley  
1415:00   Gabrial Smith U13MKettering36.0 
1515:08   Christian HowlettU13MAmber Valley  
1615:13   Daniel Evans U13MDerby4.9 
1715:17   Dylan Barnes U13MDerby24.9 
Page: 1 2