Abbots Langley Tough 5K External Results
Abbots Langley
2 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:49   Michael Callegari PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet14:4914:494.9 
215:51   Sam Wilson PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet15:5115:5117.7 
315:57   Joe Redwood PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet15:5715:4223.3 
416:06   Robert Lightowler SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs16:0615:23-0.4 
516:42   Adam Thorpe SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet16:4216:12-0.4 
616:49   Richard Johnson PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet16:4916:4926.0 
716:52   Callum McCormick SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet16:5216:2127.5 
816:56   Rory Mudd PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet16:5616:5620.2 
917:03   T Brooks U20MSt.Albans School    
1017:12   William Floyd PBU17MHertfordshire Schs17:1217:1234.4 
1117:13   V Zaver U20MSt.Albans School    
1217:29   Ashok Mathur PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet17:2916:08-1.7 
1317:40   J Brennan U20MSt.Albans School    
1417:43   J Rabinowitz U20MSt.Albans School    
1517:51   Dan Myers PBU15MHertfordshire Schs17:5117:518.0 
1617:59   Kyle Langford SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet17:5915:28-6.6 
1718:00   H Pyrke U20MSt.Albans School    
1818:05   Elizabeth Bird PBU17WHerts Phoenix18:0518:051.6 
1918:12   M Pearce U20MSt.Albans School    
2018:13   O Edmond U20MSt.Albans School    
2118:24   A Clarke U20MSt.Albans School    
2218:33   J Harrison U20MSt.Albans School    
2318:38   T Halling U20MSt.Albans School    
2418:55   R Allen U20MSt.Albans School    
2519:25   Mike Thorpe PBV45MWare Joggers19:2519:2522.0 
2619:26   H Myers U20MSt.Albans School    
2719:40   Isobel Thompson SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet19:4019:3322.7 
2819:56   R Hudson V50MGadevalley Harriers    
2920:10   Ben Clarke SBU13MSt. Albans AC20:1016:35-0.3 
3020:18   Lianne Langford SBU13WShaftesbury Barnet20:1819:306.2 
3120:21   L Williams V35WBtf    
3220:22   J Rabinowitz V45M     
3320:31   Harriet Clifford PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet20:3120:3135.2 
3421:27   J Anderson U20MSt.Albans School    
3521:41   A Davis U15M     
3621:50   B Chandler U13MTanners Wood    
3721:53   Janine Blasi PBV40WDavid Lloyd Pacers21:5321:5330.4 
3822:21   H Dumpleton SENW     
3922:40   D Smiton U13MTanners Wood    
4022:46   A Lay U20MSt.Albans School    
4122:59   L Wright SENM     
4223:02   L Rabinowitz U13MSt.Albans    
4323:04   A Boardman U15MSt.Columbus    
4423:06   N Kotecha U17MParmiters    
4523:10   M Davies U20MSt.Albans School    
4623:33   N Leventis U17MLeventis Taekwondo    
4724:17   R Sykes U17MSt Albans School    
4824:18   C Mcclafferty U17MSt Albans School    
4924:19   T Hughes U17MSt Albans School    
5024:20   N Parkash U17MSt Albans School    
5124:20   H Henson U17MSt Albans School    
5224:21   E Baker U17MSt Albans School    
5324:22   S Baloun U17MSt Albans School    
5424:23   S Mistry U17MSt Albans School    
5524:24   H Dace U17MSt Albans School    
5624:25   D Leito U17MSt Albans School    
5724:26   B Wilson U17MSt Albans School Ccf    
5824:27   E Lewis U17MSt Albans School    
5924:28   Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen SBU13MDacorum & Tring24:2818:293.3 
6024:35   R Kotecha U15MParmiters    
6124:36   A Leventis U13MLeventis Taekwondo    
6225:12   Elinor Evans PBV35WWatford Running Sisters25:1225:1230.9 
6325:28   M Chapman U15W     
6425:42   Mike Jeffery PBV65MBracknell Forest25:4225:4226.5 
6525:58   A Rabinowitz V45W     
6625:59   M Chaplin U13WAls    
6726:06   W Sykes SENM     
6826:28   J Chalkley U17MSt Albans School    
6926:36   Karen Smith PBV45WWatford Joggers26:3626:3636.0 
7026:38   T Ellis U17MSt Albans School    
7126:46   E Koukoulomatis SENW     
7226:49   K Parkinson-Koukoulomatis U13W     
7327:09   M Lowry U13M     
7427:21   K Stewart SENWDivine Saviour    
7527:23   M Troc V35W     
7627:25   E Suchouiecka SENW     
7727:27   J Bennett SENM     
7827:37   S Beeston U13MRickmsnsworth School    
7927:40   C Nott U17MSt Albans School    
8029:18   Michael Horsnell PBV60MUnattached29:1829:1829.9 
8129:19   S Clarke U13W     
8229:46   K White U17WAbbots Hill    
8329:52   M Hollins U17MSt Albans School    
8430:12   H Bygrave V35W     
8530:12   C White U15W     
8630:20   B Benson V60M     
8730:53   Sarah Benson PBV40WUnattached30:5330:5319.1 
8831:06   K Duffy SENWPete Nash Team    
8931:09   B Payne V50M     
9031:10   T Bull U15M     
9131:10   S Brown V40WUcanjog2    
9231:19   A Buckingham U17W     
9331:27   E Stadnyk SENWBuntingford Bobbers    
9431:36   J Morden V40WBuntingford Bobbers    
9532:44   M Hastie V35WBuntingford Bobbers    
9632:47   C Harris U13MB J Academy    
9732:47   J Payne U20M     
9833:09   R Knol V55WUcanjog2    
10033:10   R Johnston U17W     
9933:10   A Reid SENW     
10133:11   J Johnston V55M     
10233:19   C Sykes V55W     
10333:27   C Hinks V35W     
10433:36   L Maloney SENWUcanjog2    
10533:38   G Owen SENMLeventis Taekwondo    
10636:58   K Ball V35WUcanjog2    
10737:44   N Brown V35WUcanjog2    
10837:48   S Blackett V35W     
10937:50   H Armstrong SENWUcanjog2    
11039:11   C Cook SENWUcanjog2    
11140:05   K Street SENM     
11240:05   H Johnston U13W     
11344:30   S Stanfield V45W     
11444:30   P Payne V45W     
11550:25   K Ashworth V45W