Pembrokeshire 10K External Results
Haverfordwest
2 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
139:16   Luke Watson SBU23MPembrokeshire TC/Loughborough Students39:1637:0832.1 
240:09   Laurie Haworth  U17MPembrokeshire39:3238:1720.6 
341:18   Richard Thompson  V40MPembrokeshire Tri     
442:04   Megan Withers SBU17WPembrokeshire42:0439:028.7 
543:19   Paul Oughton  V50M     
643:38   Peter Fletcher SBSENMExmouth43:3835:073.7 
743:42   Daniel Williams  SENMPembrokeshire42:5842:5836.0 
843:58   Kat Steed  SENWPembrokeshire/Vegetarian41:1539:2231.3 
944:02   Dave Griffiths  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Pembrokeshire43:0642:3124.9 
1044:34   Chris Dixon  SENM     
1144:44   Andy Street  V40M     
1245:10   Robin Withers  V40MPembrokeshire Tri     
1345:54   Jeanne-Marie Eksteen  SENW     
1445:55   Johan Eksteen  SENM     
1546:13   Philip Thomas  V40MPembrokeshire Tri     
1646:35   Ian Speed  V40MPembrokeshire Tri     
1746:48   Jonathan Bury  SENM     
2147:01   Adrian Haworth  V40M     
2247:02   Damian Haworth  V40M     
2347:02   Stuart Rogers  V40M     
1847:04   Dez Nicholas  V50M     
1947:17   Bethan Ouseley  SENWIngli47:1045:3435.9 
2047:25   Mark Youde  V50MPembrokeshire Tri     
2448:33   Steven Amos  V40M     
2548:34   Jonathan Mathias  V40M     
2648:37   Patrick Wing  V55MPembrokeshire47:4646:1714.0 
2748:43   Ben Robson  SENM     
2848:56   Jason Thomas  V40MPembrokeshire Tri     
2949:01   Phillip Williams  SENM     
3049:05   Kate Anna Scourfield  SENWPembrokeshire47:3747:3736.0 
3149:06   Gerald Brace  V40M     
3249:09   Mark Davies  V40M     
3350:16   Morgan Allen  V40M     
3450:18   Clare Williams PBV45WIngli50:1850:1835.8 
3550:27   Karen Lewis  V35W     
3650:34   Tom Iggleden  SENM     
3750:36   Ben Watkins  SENM     
3850:54   Karl Sutton  V40MPembs Tri Club     
3950:56   Roger Reed  V40M     
4051:03   Dai Nicholls  SENM     
4151:03   Mark Collins  SENM     
4251:13   Roland Sherwood  V65MCarmarthen49:4948:0836.0 
4351:27   Julian White  SENM     
4451:27   Ivor Hopkins  V60M     
4551:31   Mandy Draper  V35W     
4651:51   Claire Britton  SENWPenarth and Dinas Runners     
4752:00   Sarah Louise Francis  V35W     
4852:22   Daniel Bridle  SENM     
4952:27   Ann Rowell  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)50:4347:1728.5 
5053:05   Philip Bray  V40M     
5153:28   Jonathan Tudor  V40M     
5253:45   Daniel Field  SENM     
5354:08   Aneurin James  V40MSarn Helen52:1147:1420.8 
5454:42   Joanne Rogers  SENW     
5555:03   Corina Holley  V45W     
5655:15   Lara Lawrie  SENW     
5755:34   Katharine Green  SENWUnattached53:5853:5836.0 
5856:06   Caroline Bridle  V35W     
5956:39   Camilla Youde  V45WPembrokeshire Tri     
6056:40   Gareth Hemming  SENM     
6156:40   Mark Smith  V40M     
6256:57   Melanie Miles  SENW     
6357:40   Tegryn Jones  V40M     
6458:06   Claire Louise Thomas  SENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)57:2353:4334.1 
6558:12   Kimberley Orford  SENW     
6659:30   Sue Thomas  V35WEmlyn53:3548:1324.7 
6760:21   Alistair Sibley  V40M     
6860:25   Wendy Rossall  V45W     
6960:50   Aethne Cooke  V35W     
7061:28   Neil Sidney  V40M     
7161:35   Kenfor Richards  V60M     
7261:38   Keith Richardson  V60M     
7361:45   Kay Buck  V45W     
7461:50   Helen Charlett PBV50WPembrokeshire61:5061:5036.0 
7562:02   Sarah Jane Vesey  V35WPembrokeshire61:5155:0836.0 
7662:02   Bruce Vesey  V40MPembrokeshire Tri     
7764:00   Raymond Greenwood  V50M     
7864:32   Edward Bateman  V50MPembrokeshire54:2253:0923.9 
7964:34   Rhian Phillips  SENW     
8071:36   Emma Wilson  V35W     
8171:51   Jennifer Haworth  V55W     
8274:35   Lee Raymond PBV35MPembrokeshire74:3574:3536.0 
8388:23   Angharad Thomas  SENW     
8488:24   Rhysian Thomas  SENW     
8593:01   Evelyn Margret Price  SENW224 Pem Yeo Sqn     
861:42:01   Alan Watts  V60MSarn Helen