Aberystwyth Twin Peaks 7 External Results
Aberystwyth
9 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
147:23   Gwynant Jones PBU17MMaldwyn47:2347:2314.3 
247:30   Glyn Price SBV40MSarn Helen47:3039:054.3 
348:38   John Battrick PBU23MUnattached/UW Aberystwyth48:3848:38-0.6 
448:53   Michael Davis V40MSarn Helen    
549:13   James Thomas PBV35MUW Aberystwyth49:1349:1335.0 
649:51   Hywell Jones PBU23MAberdare Valley/UW Aberystwyth49:5149:510.2 
750:40   Shelley Childs SBV35MAberystwyth50:4048:243.5 
850:52   Daniel Rushton SENMUnattached    
951:53   Gethin Jones PBV35MSarn Helen51:5351:5310.9 
1052:35   Dylan Lewis SBSENMSarn Helen52:3547:113.6 
1152:41   Gethin Holland SBU23MAberystwyth52:4148:415.4 
1252:58   Eric Rees PBV35MSarn Helen52:5852:5821.4 
1353:06   Matthew Nankivell PBSENMAberystwyth53:0653:0631.6 
1453:10   Norman Biggs PBV35MAberystwyth53:1048:507.8 
1553:11   Aiveen Smith PBSENWDurham53:1153:116.9 
1654:13   Dylan Jones SBU23MAshford AC/UW Aberystwyth54:1353:3719.0 
1754:53   Daniel Burgess SBV35MAberystwyth54:5353:5426.0 
1855:03   Joe Curtis SENMUniversity Harriers    
1955:15   Richard Anthony SENMUnattached    
2055:24   Todd Langley-Tanner U20MUnattached    
2155:27   Huw Price PBV45MSarn Helen55:2755:2710.8 
2255:40   Simon Hall SBSENMSarn Helen55:4049:334.6 
2355:48   Tony Hall SBV55MSarn Helen55:4855:1210.9 
2456:07   David Rogers SENMUnattached    
2556:28   Martin Lansley SENMUnattached    
2656:57   Alistair Duncanson SENMUnattached    
2758:06   Arthur Jones U20MUnattached    
2858:06   Rafe Osborne SENMUnattached    
2958:15   Frank Thomas V60MUnattached    
3058:18   Balazs Pinter V40MUnattached    
3158:29   Roger Clarke SENMUnattached    
3258:30   Gwilym Owen Jones PBV55MAberystwyth58:3058:3017.0 
3358:55   Daryl Evans PBV50MMaldwyn58:5558:5536.0 
3459:09   Clive Williams PBV40MAberystwyth59:0959:0936.0 
3559:43   Sam Booth SENMUnattached    
3660:06   Owain Morris U20MUniversity Harriers    
3760:07   Max Hale U20MUniversity Harriers    
3860:07   James Morrison SENMUniversity Harriers    
3960:11   Paul Crane SENMUnattached    
4060:58   Rebecca Ansell PBU20WAberystwyth60:5860:5836.0 
4161:26   David Hamer V40MUnattached    
4261:50   Kevin Bryan V40MUnattached    
4362:13   Owen Thomas V40MUnattached    
4462:32   Adriano Evola SBV50MAberystwyth62:3261:2119.8 
4562:44   Robert Nash V50MUnattached    
4662:57   Susanna Ditton PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/UW Aberystwyth62:5762:5721.2 
4763:16   John Evans SBV65MAberystwyth63:1657:0018.1 
4863:32   David Elliot SENMCerist Tri    
4964:50   John Taylor V40MCerist Tri    
5064:55   Hywel Longman SENMUnattached    
5165:29   Andy Eden PBV50MAberystwyth65:2965:2936.0 
5266:14   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
5366:15   Dan Howard SENMUnattached    
5466:49   Ryszard Piotrowicz V50MUnattached    
5567:15   Eirwen Benjamin V35WUnattached    
5667:39   William Troughton PBV50MAberystwyth67:3967:3936.0 
5768:19   Aneurin James SBV40MSarn Helen68:1963:0218.0 
5869:16   Bryn Fogden SENMCerist Tri    
5969:59   Frank Szablewski V50MFell Runners Association    
6070:06   Isabella Dahl SENWUniversity Harriers    
6176:06   Martin Lane U20MUnattached    
6276:20   Gwilym Jones V40MUnattached    
6377:12   Margaret Lane V35WUnattached    
6478:24   Glen Robson SENMUnattached    
6578:38   Lowri Philips SENWBad Tri    
6679:45   Oliver Doyle U20MUnattached    
6780:40   Gudrun Jones PBV50WSarn Helen80:4080:4026.1 
681:48:24   Marjorie Griffiths SBV65WBro Dysynni1:48:2493:2627.3 
691:59:12   Sheila Symonds PBV75WBro Dysynni1:59:121:59:1235.1