ERRA National 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
15 Oct 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.848KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:06   Ricky Stevenson U23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni24.9 
217:07   Dewi Griffiths U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni-6.9 
317:08   Ben Tickner SENMWells City/Kent/Brighton Phoenix7.6 
417:19   Josh Gorecki U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni22.3 
517:19   Matthew Pierson SENMHolmfirth1.6 
617:23   Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni-3.8 
717:24   Luke Cragg SENMMansfield11.7 
817:28   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-3.1 
917:28   Kevin Heywood SENMBideford26.2 
1017:29   Jonathan Wills SENMBristol & West2.5 
1117:29   Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-3.0 
1217:30   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.6 
1317:30   Matthew Barnes SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-3.0 
1417:37   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.1 
1517:38   Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley1.5 
1617:39   Adam Bitchell U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni5.9 
1717:40   Dan Cliffe U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
1817:40   Thomas Boardman SENMLeigh-2.4 
1917:43   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea-2.3 
2017:43   Johnny Gilby SENMDerby0.0 
2117:44   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.8 
2217:44   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-2.8 
2317:45   Aaron Scott SENMNotts/Nene Valley-4.2 
2417:45   Ben Jones SENMCoventry1.3 
2517:46   Peter Street U23MPreston/Loughborough Students12.8 
2617:49   Joe Townsend U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1.5 
2717:52   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-4.1 
2817:54   Chris Warburton SENMNotts/Loughborough Students1.0 
2917:56   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton7.4 
3017:59   Tom Purnell U20MStroud3.8 
3118:00   Gordon Lee V40MLeicester/Midland Masters-1.1 
3218:02   Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough4.5 
3318:05   Peter Huck U23MBarrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.9 
3418:07   Michael Grimes U20MDurham/Durham Uni-0.6 
3518:09   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.0 
3618:11   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London7.2 
3718:13   Ryan Stephenson SENMGateshead7.8 
3818:14   Andrew Thake SENMHallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe4.1 
3918:15   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine-1.4 
4018:18   Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District12.6 
4118:19   Michael Sawrey SENMTrafford0.3 
4218:20   Anthony Whiteman V35MShaftesbury Barnet-4.2 
4318:21   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge-3.4 
4418:23   Afan Humphries SENMSwansea27.3 
4518:25   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate16.0 
4618:27   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS-1.5 
4718:29   Charlie Hulson U20MSale Harriers Manchester-4.7 
4818:30   Rhys Park U20MBristol & West-2.2 
4918:34   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.8 
5018:35   Shane Robinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.7 
5118:37   Kev Mason SENMBrighton & Hove14.7 
5218:39   Anthony ValentinSENMBolton  
5318:41   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-1.8 
5418:45   Nathan Kilcourse U23MSalford H4.0 
5518:46   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.5 
5618:49   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley0.1 
5718:50   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-2.8 
5818:52   Michael Kershaw U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-2.1 
5918:52   Christopher IllmSENMCirencester  
6018:54   Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.1 
6118:56   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.1 
6218:57   Joseph Vis U20MSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni-2.1 
6318:58   Tom Hopkins SENMBrighton Phoenix33.4 
6419:10   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield-0.8 
6519:13   Martin Matthews V35MBRAT-0.2 
6619:16   Tom Mead U20MLuton/Brunel Uni London3.0 
6719:18   Orlando Corea V35MBournville Harriers-1.7 
6819:19   Sean Fenwick V40MHarborough0.5 
6919:19   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.7 
7019:23   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.8 
7119:25   Andrew Renfree V35MGloucester/Phoenix Racers30.7 
7219:28   Ricky Challinor U23MLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.6 
7319:31   Sam Densham U20MCharnwood/Loughborough Students5.4 
7419:32   Gary Vickers V40MTelford AC5.6 
7519:34   Josh Carr U20MWorcester-4.5 
7619:37   Darren Rowlands V40MWrexham/Civil Service1.1 
7719:43   Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-2.8 
7819:49   Stuart Crees SENMLes Croupiers0.7 
7919:57   Guy Allen U20MLeamington7.0 
8019:59   Jonathon Tune V35MBRAT32.3 
8120:12   Ian Roberts SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.1 
8220:31   Dave Turvey SENMHalesowen0.5 
8320:44   Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford0.5 
5.848KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:59   Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-5.5 
217:19   Scott Overall SENMBlackheath & Bromley-4.8 
317:26   Joe Bailey U23MSalford H-2.9 
417:27   Niall Fleming U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni0.5 
517:29   Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.9 
617:30   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix14.3 
717:36   Charlie MacLean U20MBristol & West12.4 
817:38   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave17.2 
917:38   Paul Thompson U20MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni15.5 
1017:39   Phil Matthews SENMSwansea-4.1 
1117:39   Andy Wiles SENMNew Marske-3.2 
1217:40   Ross Murray U23MGateshead/St. Mary's Uni2.0 
1317:41   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine/Kent-5.1 
1417:43   Adrian Holliday SENMTipton1.7 
1517:44   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police14.7 
1617:45   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.3 
1717:48   Michael Gillespie U23MShettleston/Edinburgh Uni11.0 
1817:52   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
1917:53   Elliot Giles U20MBirchfield H-5.9 
2017:56   Tom Doe SENMLincoln Wellington0.4 
2117:57   Martin Mashford SENMAldershot, Farnham & District1.2 
2218:01   Toby Spencer U23MCoventry-3.1 
2318:03   Martin Whitehouse SENMNotts6.2 
2418:07   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
2518:07   Dave Norman SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-0.3 
2618:09   Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.8 
2718:10   Rowan Axe U23MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-4.7 
2818:16   Carl Smith U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3.9 
2918:17   Steve Gallienne U23MBideford/St. Mary's Uni15.6 
3018:19   Joe Gratton U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3.3 
3118:20   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham0.4 
3218:23   Shaun Antell SENMBristol & West/North Devon RR-4.2 
3318:24   William Gray U20MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni-2.0 
3418:25   Luke Carroll U20MCheltenham17.4 
3518:27   Ieuan Thomas U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-3.7 
3618:27   Max Kaye U20MHolmfirth17.9 
3718:27   Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-2.7 
3818:32   Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth12.8 
3918:34   Jonathan Fletcher SENMBorder8.2 
4018:35   Michael Wood U20MLeeds City17.1 
4118:36   Joe Dalgleish U23MStroud/UWE21.4 
4218:37   Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge-3.3 
4318:38   Richard Harper SENMLeamington/Loughborough Students15.1 
4418:39   Max Pickard U20MBrighton Phoenix-3.1 
4518:41   Tom Crowley U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni3.9 
4618:47   Niall Maguire U20MDerby27.3 
4718:48   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.6 
4818:50   Max Roberts SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.7 
4918:53   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.1 
5018:53   James Tartt SENMSouthport Waterloo-1.4 
5118:53   Stuart King SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.5 
5218:57   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.5 
5319:01   Christian Booker U23MHalesowen/Birmingham Uni26.3 
5419:06   Scott Green U20MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-0.9 
5519:10   Robert Hughes SENMSalford H12.2 
5619:15   Guy Smith U23MSwansea/Cardiff Uni-4.2 
5719:15   Grant Cunliffe U23MRossendale-0.6 
5819:16   Gary Blackman SENMBournville Harriers25.9 
5919:20   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.4 
6019:26   Jonathan Benson U20MBarrow & Furness16.9 
6119:27   Richard de-Camps U23MGloucester/Birmingham Uni-2.5 
6219:36   Marc Fallows V35MCirencester0.8 
6319:39   Tom Madden U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral12.2 
6419:43   James Askew U23MDurham-0.5 
6519:46   Anthony AshtonSENMLiverpool H  
6619:47   Dave MansbridgeSENMTelford  
6719:56   James Bleakley V35MTrafford23.1 
6819:56   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni0.5 
6919:57   Oliver HarradencSENMRSC  
7019:58   Nick Dukes V35MLes Croupiers6.1 
7120:00   Robert Affleck V40MPreston-2.2 
7220:04   Mark Ince V35MBRAT-1.4 
7320:11   Neil Pendlebury SENMLeigh-1.9 
7420:15   Benjamin Costello U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Nottingham Uni15.9 
7520:26   Warren Miles V45MWorcester15.0 
7620:57   Derek Guess V45MLeicester11.0 
7721:20   Jason Pitcher V40MHarborough33.8 
7821:24   Mike Robbins V45MWrexham/Welsh Masters4.5 
5.848KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:02   Zachary Kihara SENMBirchfield H/Kenya26.6 
217:14   Matthew Gillespie U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni-2.6 
317:22   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.6 
417:22   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent8.7 
517:26   Jonathan Hay U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-4.6 
617:30   Marius Ionescu SENMAltrincham/Romania4.7 
717:35   John McDonnell U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni0.6 
817:45   Alex Hains SENMCardiff26.7 
917:46   Kairn Stone SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H7.8 
1017:49   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC-4.3 
1117:50   Mark Shaw U20MNew Marske-0.1 
1217:51   Mathew Jackson U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
1317:54   Josh Lilly SENMTipton/Birmingham Uni12.9 
1417:58   Jermaine Mays SENMKent-1.7 
1518:06   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-2.4 
1618:12   Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-3.9 
1718:12   Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-2.0 
1818:13   Gordon Benson U20MLeeds City6.0 
1918:13   Alex Cornwell U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni12.1 
2018:17   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave3.6 
2118:24   James Griggs SENMCoventry2.4 
2218:28   Blayne Pick U20MNotts28.6 
2318:29   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.7 
2418:29   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate7.2 
2518:29   Andrew Penney U23MHercules Wimbledon/Bristol Uni-3.5 
2618:32   Jack Gray U20MBRAT/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
2718:32   Shane KerrSENMCardiff  
2818:33   Gregg Halliwell U20MStroud/Yate26.0 
2918:33   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
3018:34   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.5 
3118:34   Richard Brown SENMLincoln Wellington3.1 
3218:38   Marc Elliott SENMGateshead2.8 
3318:39   Joe Johnston U20MRossendale-1.9 
3418:40   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.1 
3518:42   Dale Worton U20MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
3618:43   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force1.4 
3718:46   Will Jones SENMSerpentine26.3 
3818:55   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-2.0 
3919:00   Matthew Sullivan U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students33.0 
4019:00   Mathew Almond SENMCoventry8.0 
4119:01   Chris Gowell SENMSwansea7.2 
4219:01   Stephen Francis U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club12.0 
4319:01   Carl Goose SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni0.3 
4419:03   Chris Bull U23MLeamington20.3 
4519:06   Samuel Wade U20MBrighton Phoenix/Cardiff Met Uni2.1 
4619:09   Ben Akin U20MPreston/Loughborough Students27.2 
4719:11   Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire-2.7 
4819:15   Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Blackburn/Northumberland Fell Runners-2.5 
4919:18   Peter Norris SENMHarrow2.9 
5019:19   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows-0.7 
5119:21   David Watson V40MHolmfirth-0.5 
5219:23   Paul Thompson V35MBournville Harriers1.3 
5319:25   Jeremy Bradley SENMCheltenham/Civil Service5.7 
5419:33   Christopher AshfSENMBRAT  
5519:34   Richard Walker V35MBarrow & Furness6.4 
5619:42   John Howe SENMTrafford16.4 
5719:48   Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles8.2 
5819:52   Peter Harrison U20MBorder25.4 
5919:52   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.4 
6019:53   Mark Crofts V35MCharnwood25.0 
6119:59   Liam Thompson SENMLeigh13.3 
6220:04   James Roberts U20MWrexham12.1 
6320:05   Sean Kirkbride U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.4 
6420:14   Tom O'Mara U20MMansfield22.6 
6520:20   Steven Wilkinson V35MSouthport Waterloo17.0 
6620:22   Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove1.8 
6720:22   Liam Ayton U20MDurham18.4 
6820:25   Stephen Reid U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students0.5 
6920:26   Marc Turner V35MHalesowen/Coventry Uni0.2 
7020:26   Barry Sampson V35MCirencester/Running Somewhere Else28.0 
7120:30   Frederic TremblaSENMRSC  
7220:31   Elliott Hart U20MLeicester/Loughborough Students19.1 
7320:47   Luke Herbert SENMGloucester10.2 
7420:51   Paul Quine V50MLiverpool H17.1 
7521:12   Daniel Worley SENMHarborough/Chester Uni36.0 
7621:18   Ryan Heath U20MTelford AC1.8 
7722:07   Andrew Peach V45MWorcester5.3 
7822:19   Nick McGeoghSENMLes Croupiers  
5.848KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:58   Andy Vernon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-5.9 
217:21   Simon Deakin SENMLeeds City-1.3 
317:29   Biniam Ande SENMBirchfield H/Eritrea26.5 
417:33   Lee Merrien SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey-4.2 
517:35   Brian Maher SENMSwansea/Kilkenny/Ireland7.7 
617:50   Fraser Thompson SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Australia29.2 
717:50   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.4 
817:52   Andi Jones SENMSalford H1.4 
917:54   Tommy Davies SENMCardiff6.6 
1017:56   Michael Aspinall SENMTipton3.7 
1118:01   James Reed SENMAltrincham23.5 
Page: 1 2