ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Road Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
14 Apr 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:15   Beth Potter U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students-0.3 
216:22   Stacey Wilkinson SENWCannock & Stafford13.8 
316:37   Montana Jones U23WAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
416:42   Jade Allen U23WRotherham24.3 
516:52   Nicole Roberts U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1.0 
616:58   Joanna Musk (nee Emery) SENWCoventry19.9 
717:02   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC1.2 
817:05   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth2.1 
917:10   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H2.9 
1017:19   Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni6.2 
1117:23   Gwenno Brown U23WCardiff/Bristol Uni28.2 
1217:24   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton/Loughborough Students3.7 
1317:32   Elysia Harrison SENWSwansea/Army/Witney12.2 
1417:33   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students6.5 
1517:34   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.3 
1617:36   Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury10.0 
1717:39   Emily Birchall SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni23.7 
1817:42   Becky Glover SENWSerpentine30.1 
1917:43   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) U23WBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni4.0 
2017:45   Laura Thompson SENWTrentham24.7 
2117:51   Kaeti Anne MacKenzie V35WBarnsley AC9.8 
2217:55   Jennifer Pybis SENWLiverpool H15.8 
2318:00   Carol Glover SENWSwansea14.0 
2418:03   Lynne Hill SENWTipton3.9 
2518:03   Cara Sloss SENWNotts/Kilbarchan19.1 
2618:04   Sarah Murphy SENWBelgrave2.4 
2718:08   Paula Gowing SENWBristol & West8.3 
2818:09   Kirsteen Young SENWLeeds City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of Glas18.6 
2918:12   Katie Beecher SENWLes Croupiers/Civil Service5.2 
3018:13   Natalie Weir SENWDerby3.7 
3118:14   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters6.0 
3218:16   Ellen Harrison U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni6.3 
3318:18   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H5.4 
3418:20   Sarah Kearney V35WWirral4.5 
3518:36   Lucy Reid U20WTonbridge/Durham Uni2.4 
3618:36   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers8.8 
3718:48   Jenny Knass SENWStockport4.3 
3818:52   Laura Kent V35WCLC Striders30.8 
3919:15   Catkin Shelley V45WSerpentine12.5 
4019:33   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.6 
4119:53   Yvonne Scarrott V45WHarborough9.3 
4220:25   Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles17.1 
4320:39   Samantha Barrett V40WSolihull & Small Heath26.9 
4420:55   Sarah Thorne SENWWestbury32.1 
4521:01   Sharon Marshall V40WRotherham33.6 
4621:01   Sandra Lane V50WWorcester24.9 
4721:19   Siobhan Harrison U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond19.0 
4821:32   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston27.2 
4921:42   Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers12.4 
5021:57   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC15.8 
5122:09   Katie Smal SENWNotts/Royal Air Force33.8 
4.819KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:29   Charlotte Purdue U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
216:09   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood2.7 
316:39   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West-1.2 
416:48   Alaw Beynon-Thomas U23WSwansea2.5 
517:00   Philippa Aukett SENWShaftesbury Barnet6.5 
617:11   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2.5 
717:26   Deirdre McDermot SENWTonbridge/Ireland21.2 
817:27   Charlie Wills SENWLeeds City6.4 
917:34   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
1017:40   Louise Webb U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2.4 
1117:47   Natalie Grant U23WRotherham31.6 
1217:52   Tamara Armoush U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni0.5 
1317:53   Estelle Malm SENWSalford H15.8 
1417:56   Shan Mansfield SENWSwansea/Army8.5 
1518:21   Clare Stevinson V35WBristol & West/Wilmslow29.4 
1618:23   Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine18.3 
1718:30   Katherine Farquhar V40WHolmfirth8.7 
1818:30   Sharleen Hollinshead V40WCheadle/Trentham7.2 
1918:31   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry8.9 
2018:34   Sophie Whiteside U23WLiverpool H3.9 
2118:42   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC4.6 
2218:42   Sophie Lynch U20WTipton8.3 
2318:44   Mary Spalton V35WBelgrave/United States9.0 
2418:47   Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.5 
2518:50   Libby Bohemen V40WLes Croupiers9.4 
2618:58   Alice Lethbridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District35.7 
2719:00   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West8.5 
2819:43   Jill Postlethwaite V45WHarborough30.8 
2919:50   Leonie Shipley U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.5 
3019:56   Beth Massey V40WBarnsley AC7.0 
3119:56   Sian Holley SENWCLC Striders34.9 
3220:17   Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine9.6 
3320:22   Maria Sharp V35WBelgrave31.2 
3420:31   Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder21.5 
3520:31   Anne O'Connell V35WWorcester22.8 
3620:38   Sue Weatherburn V55WWolverhampton & Bilston13.3 
3720:42   Tracie Lack V40WNotts13.7 
3821:01   Aimee Bartley SENWWirral13.1 
3921:10   Maria Hobbs V45WWestbury14.2 
4021:15   Alyson Wile V35WNotts23.7 
4122:34   Sophie Martin SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni5.0 
4222:39   Alix Pitcher SENWSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
4322:56   Elizabeth Bryans SENWBournville Harriers12.8 
4423:34   Tracey Clarke V45WBirchfield H36.0 
4523:38   Jude Glynn V45WBournville Harriers12.2 
4623:45   Francesca Bradburne SENWRotherham36.0 
4723:45   Melissa TroweSENWWolverham B  
4.819KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:44   Caryl Jones SENWSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)4.0 
216:02   Susan Partridge SENWLeeds City0.2 
316:41   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni1.7 
416:50   Amy Chalk V35WBristol & West9.0 
517:01   Victoria Pritchard SENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders1.4 
617:09   Chloe Richardson U20WBirchfield H0.4 
717:21   Grace Nicholls U20WTonbridge/Bath Uni26.5 
818:10   Nicci Blandford V35WSouthampton5.2 
918:16   Natasha Hatswell U20WRotherham3.4 
1018:21   Katja Eravisto SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland9.5 
1118:25   Hannah Whiteside U20WLiverpool H24.7 
1218:26   Rachel Olivant SENWDerby4.0 
1318:29   Liz Wynn SENWSerpentine12.2 
1418:32   Elin Davies U17WSwansea23.1 
1518:35   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth12.6 
1618:40   Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni11.4 
1718:47   Amber Magee U23WCharnwood22.1 
1818:48   Sophie Hunt U20WWirral8.9 
1918:48   Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City12.1 
2018:52   Christine Holmes SENWTrentham14.3 
2118:56   Paula Richardson V35WCoventry/Midland Masters3.9 
2218:56   Lori Marshall U20WNotts/Team CDAV4.0 
2319:10   Tania Hernandez SENWSalford H/Mexico20.6 
2419:15   Birhan Dagne SENWBelgrave36.0 
2519:26   Cath Holden SENWTipton11.3 
2619:26   Emma Skeen V35WCLC Striders35.3 
2719:29   Laura Denison V35WSerpentine8.4 
2819:57   Denise Sanders V45WTelford AC12.2 
2920:03   Kelly Winstone SENWYate/Westbury/UWE10.3 
3020:21   Clare Hodgson U23WBristol & West/South West RR6.0 
3120:25   Sarah Rock SENWBournville Harriers12.3 
3220:30   Val Carter V45WBirchfield H12.4 
3320:36   Gemma Clay SENWBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
3420:48   Hayley Richards U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni11.5 
3521:10   Karen Matthews V35WWorcester17.6 
3621:20   Emily Taylor U20WHarborough21.8 
3721:25   Kathryn Douglas SENWBorder21.8 
3821:34   Zoe Mitchell SENWBarnsley AC14.8 
3921:44   Yvonne Bullen V45WLes Croupiers14.8 
4021:47   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts17.0 
4122:41   Victoria Howlett V35WWestbury21.6 
4223:21   Gillian Taylor V55WRotherham18.4 
4323:32   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath17.2 
4425:30   Rachel Partridge V40WBournville Harriers21.8 
4525:45   Trish Morgan V40WWolverhampton & Bilston30.3 
4.819KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:02   Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District0.7 
216:35   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
316:44   Lucy MacAlister SENWBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds7.3 
417:08   Hayley Kuter SENWSalford H/New Zealand2.8 
517:18   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave2.1 
617:19   Sarah Peterson SENWLeeds City/Highgate/United States30.3 
717:50   Holly Lawrence U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni14.7 
818:13   Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine3.8 
918:19   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H24.1 
1018:24   Jenny Reed U23WNotts8.8 
1118:25   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant6.2 
1218:34   Joanne Donnelly V35WTrentham6.9 
1318:38   Robyn Lanceley U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.5 
1418:52   Georgia Bell U20WShaftesbury Barnet0.0 
1519:05   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst U23WLiverpool H5.4 
1619:08   Bex Myers U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.6 
1719:16   Jessica Nixon SENWLeeds City15.2 
1819:22   Claire Bruce SENWLes Croupiers7.3 
1919:27   Amie Williams SENWTipton4.2 
2019:29   Kim Dyer V35WBristol & West36.0 
2119:29   Rebecca Freeman V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester10.7 
2219:45   Steph Spencer V35WDerby/Midland Masters7.4 
2320:03   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough/Midland Masters10.1 
2420:06   Sophie Hall SENWSouthampton21.3 
2520:08   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders6.1 
2620:09   Lowri Richards U23WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni28.6 
2720:23   Evita Gonzalez Szamocki SENWYate/Westbury15.6 
2820:33   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary10.8 
2920:43   Becky Krych U23WCharnwood30.9 
3020:57   Sophie King SENWWorcester11.4 
3121:05   Cara Penfold SENWHolmfirth24.6 
3221:05   Marie Paula Beddows V40WWolverhampton & Bilston24.0 
3321:06   Sian Kirk SENWSwansea8.3 
3421:14   Cheralyn Evans V50WTelford AC36.0 
3521:36   Naomi Wai U20WWirral36.0 
3621:47   Lindsey Harper U23WNotts16.1 
3722:20   Linda O'Shaughnessy V35WWestbury36.0 
3822:29   Thomasina Ball U20WBromsgrove & Redditch13.8 
3922:54   Aine Marie Gallagher SENWBournville Harriers18.5 
4023:08   Carolyn Millican SENWBorder10.0 
4125:06   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H31.3 
4225:19   Thelma Dawn Powell V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
4326:16   Gaynor Goodman V45WBarnsley AC26.2 
4.819KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:35   Stephanie Twell U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
216:20   Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea5.0 
316:57   Katie Parry SENWLeeds City8.8 
417:20   Georgie Bruinvels U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London0.0 
517:41   Rachel Felton SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud0.0 
617:43   Annabel Granger V35WBristol & West2.1 
717:55   Stephanie Burns U20WRotherham3.0 
818:00   Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham4.2 
918:10   Claire Grice V35WBirchfield H23.3 
1018:22   Jenny Clague V35WLiverpool H5.2 
1118:24   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.2 
1218:29   Fee Maycock V40WBelgrave4.4 
1318:49   Victoria Carter V40WSerpentine7.0 
1418:57   Jennifer Farrell V45WBorder36.0 
1519:00   Claire Williams U23WSwansea36.0 
1619:05   Rachael Dyson SENWLeeds City/Ireland23.5 
1719:26   Jessica Marriott SENWNotts35.3 
1819:50   Hollie Smith SENWCharnwood6.9 
1919:52   Claire O’ConnorSENWSalford H  
2019:52   Sharon McGarry V35WDerby10.4 
2120:01   Patricia Sturgess SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service12.6 
2220:16   Sophie Darling U20WSouthampton/Cambridge TC4.4 
2320:16   Sarah McCarthy V40WLes Croupiers11.8 
2420:31   Jayne Mumford V45WCoventry/Midland Masters16.6 
2520:37   Jess Owen U20WTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni16.2 
2620:39   Rebecca Lee SENWWestbury24.7 
2720:44   Susannah Davies U23WTipton5.9 
2820:54   Catherine Jackson SENWWorcester31.0 
2920:55   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers16.4 
3021:04   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston9.5 
3121:15   Aideen Farrell SENWHolmfirth33.4 
3221:23   Charlotte Ball V50WBromsgrove & Redditch17.5 
3321:52   Hazel Buswell V45WHarborough35.8 
3421:56   Allison Foote V40WWestbury28.0 
3522:09   Kerry Allen SENWNotts34.9 
3622:25   Caroline Ringrow SENWSerpentine12.8 
3723:11   Esther Lindesay U23WWirral29.6 
3823:55   Tracy Ratcliffe V45WBirchfield H36.0 
3924:50   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC23.9 
4026:06   Beverley Mylatt V45WBarnsley AC36.0 
4.819KL SW L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:06   Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4.3 
217:11   Rebekah Randell SENWBristol & West29.0 
317:13   Elinor Kirk U23WSwansea/Southampton Uni-1.1 
417:18   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.8 
517:27   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine/Newham & Essex Beagles16.4 
617:35   Louise Blizzard V35WBelgrave/Police6.8 
717:41   Bev Simons V40WSalford H/Bolton9.7 
817:48   Annabelle Grady SENWRotherham/Bath Uni13.2 
917:58   Sarah Johnson U23WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni1.7 
1018:06   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H34.0 
1118:09   Ruth Haynes U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5.0 
1218:23   Hilary Mott SENWCLC Striders5.6 
1318:42   Teresa Gaillard de Laubenque V35WSerpentine15.2 
1419:19   Kerry Storrar V35WBarnsley AC6.5 
1519:42   Joanne Birtwistle SENWNotts9.5 
1619:47   Jemima Osborn U20WSwansea/West Wales5.9 
1719:56   Claire Danson U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1820:05   Nicola Baker SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
1920:06   Michelle Murphy V45WLiverpool H10.5 
2020:17   Rachel Evans SENWSouthampton8.7 
2120:17   Kate Williams SENWTipton11.9 
2220:18   Shona Mackie SENWWestbury33.7 
2320:30   Tracy Miles V45WWorcester15.5 
2420:50   Alison Wilson SENWBorder/Carlisle Tri35.0 
Page: 1 2