Southern Road Relay Championships External Results
Aldershot
25 Sep 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:57   Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students2.2 
217:59   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet1.2 
318:02   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix13.7 
418:21   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.8 
518:29   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police14.1 
618:36   Kieran Clements U20MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares-4.9 
718:44   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London9.7 
818:45   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton6.9 
918:46   Iain Robertson V35MCity of Norwich0.0 
1018:49   Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough10.3 
1118:49   Adrian Marriott V35MWells City/Yeovil22.1 
1218:51   Josh Moss U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni20.9 
1318:52   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.9 
1418:52   John Clarke V35MNewham & Essex Beagles32.4 
1518:54   Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge-4.0 
1618:55   Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-5.2 
1718:57   Finn McNally U20MBrighton Phoenix-4.2 
1818:57   Phillip Tulba V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.9 
1918:58   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
2019:01   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate8.3 
2119:05   Steve Gallienne U23MBideford/St. Mary's Uni14.8 
2219:09   Harry Carter U20MCity of Portsmouth26.1 
2319:13   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.7 
2419:13   Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge-4.5 
2519:14   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.9 
2619:16   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni2.3 
2719:23   Matthew Salt U20MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni1.4 
2819:33   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni19.8 
2919:36   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-1.5 
3019:37   Ross Skelton U20MHastings AC-4.1 
3119:39   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.2 
3219:39   Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.4 
3319:41   Jon Hamblen V35MWalton10.2 
3419:48   Luke Allen U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni16.7 
3519:52   Andrew Provost U20MAldershot, Farnham & District24.5 
3619:53   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-4.0 
3719:54   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill1.1 
3819:55   Tiago Branco SENMSerpentine/Portugal23.6 
3919:57   Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles9.4 
4019:59   Dean Clark V35MHillingdon12.0 
4120:08   Jamie Buckley-Stanton U20MHavering2.1 
4220:08   Jack Partridge U20MPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni16.4 
4320:13   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-1.0 
4420:14   Henry Mitchell U20MBracknell AC/Oxford Uni16.0 
4520:20   Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton1.7 
4620:22   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.2 
4720:24   Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-4.2 
4820:26   Les Newell V35MAbingdon-1.1 
4920:26   Kieran Silsby U20MBrighton & Hove3.6 
5020:29   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill5.6 
5120:34   Wesley Harrison SENMSerpentine30.3 
5220:36   Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate10.5 
5320:40   Pat WrightSENMHercules Wimbledon  
5420:44   Adem Omar SENMAndover28.1 
5520:44   Damian Rogers U20MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth9.4 
5720:45   Alex Muir U20MNewbury/Oxford Uni0.0 
5820:47   Mike Feighan V45MBideford/Exeter10.7 
5920:48   James Flood V35MStragglers24.8 
6020:48   Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Riverside10.7 
6120:52   Simon Munro SENMBournemouth7.2 
6220:56   Thomas Atkins U20MVale of Aylesbury27.5 
6320:57   William Davies U23MSouthampton3.0 
6421:16   Stuart Beaney V35MKent0.0 
6521:22   Gareth Cavell V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans3.1 
6621:29   Kevin Game V35MWoodstock3.9 
6721:31   Alexander Hookway U23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London3.2 
6821:36   Sean Still U20MLuton9.4 
6921:41   David Gillett SENMFolkestone2.1 
7021:48   Scott Farley V35MHillingdon11.9 
7121:53   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC11.3 
7222:10   Richard Bailey U23MWinchester11.8 
7322:15   Andrew Sweeney U23MSouthampton28.0 
7422:17   Richard Baggott SENMWoking3.4 
7522:17   Edward Gibbs V35MYeovil Town6.2 
7622:23   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.6 
7722:24   Matthew Brown U20MAldershot, Farnham & District35.1 
7822:29   Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2.1 
7922:30   Jonathan Dry U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
8023:04   David Brooks SENMWycombe7.8 
8124:35   Matthew McNamara U23MHavant32.7 
8224:42   Joe Price U20MBournemouth11.5 
8324:47   Nick Stockman SENMHighgate24.2 
8425:56   Mathew Orchard SENMAndover/Fetch Everyone26.4 
5.994KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:03   John McDonnell U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni1.5 
218:08   Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.7 
318:14   Tom Anderson U23MWinchester/Southampton Uni-2.6 
418:18   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave16.5 
518:23   Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich-1.4 
618:26   Michael Skinner SENMBlackheath & Bromley4.2 
718:27   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine/Kent-4.6 
818:30   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge0.3 
918:33   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.2 
1018:35   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County0.9 
1118:39   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-1.1 
1218:44   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni18.7 
1318:52   Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby18.3 
1419:13   Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany4.7 
1519:19   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.0 
1619:20   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.5 
1719:20   Naz Dawit U20MThames Valley/Eritrea25.5 
1819:24   Mickey Reed U23MAldershot, Farnham & District33.5 
1919:28   Bradley Goater U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.8 
2019:32   Kyle Hackett SENMPoole Runners13.6 
2119:37   Max Pickard U20MBrighton Phoenix-3.8 
2219:43   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.3 
2319:46   Jamie Ashton SENMBracknell AC/Southampton Uni1.1 
2419:49   Chris Sellens SENMBideford1.6 
2519:51   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge1.8 
2619:54   James Tomlinson SENMBrighton & Hove/Thames Valley29.2 
2720:01   William Gurton U20MVale of Aylesbury8.6 
2820:02   Jacek Cieluszecki SENMBournemouth-2.8 
2920:05   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon/Channel Islands4.1 
3020:09   David Lewis U20MReading AC-2.5 
3120:10   Khalid Al-Abaidy U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts19.1 
3220:20   Sam Deathe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni14.0 
3320:22   Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.3 
3420:28   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.7 
3520:29   William Langley U23MWycombe6.9 
3620:30   Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate1.4 
3720:32   Jack Keywood U20MTonbridge0.2 
3820:33   Oliver Aitchison U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
3920:35   Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.8 
4020:36   Simon Ford V35MStragglers3.0 
4120:36   Stephen McGrory V40MAnnadale/Kent2.9 
4220:39   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
4320:40   Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.7 
4420:42   Kris Everett U20MHastings AC-2.0 
4520:43   Dave Alcock SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
4620:46   Toby Brimecome U20MCity of Portsmouth0.0 
4720:47   Jason Lendon V35MHavering4.1 
4820:48   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine11.5 
4920:49   Chris Neil U20MAndover20.3 
5020:50   Joshua Entwistle U23MCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe1.3 
5220:52   Spencer Hempsted V40MIlford20.0 
5320:54   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.7 
5420:55   Ben Waterman U20MEaling Southall & Middx-4.9 
5520:58   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.2 
5621:09   Bryn Reynolds SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers-0.3 
5721:20   Will Mercer U20MBlackheath & Bromley34.2 
5821:23   Paul Shane Rice SENMAbingdon/Army13.9 
5921:25   Lee Salter SENMExeter1.4 
6021:26   Chris Brobin SENMSouthampton/Stubbington Green0.9 
6121:28   Brian O'Connor V40MWoodstock7.0 
6221:30   Ben Palmer U17MHercules Wimbledon32.3 
6321:34   Stuart Still V40MLuton7.2 
6421:50   Chris Berntsen U20MAndover29.2 
6521:51   Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni25.8 
6621:53   Jon Ladley SENMWalton2.1 
6721:58   James Craggs SENMNewbury1.0 
6822:09   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton3.3 
6922:17   Chris PanayiotuSENMHighgate Harriers  
7022:18   Oliver Glyn U20MDacorum & Tring25.0 
7122:23   Mike Davies V45MWinchester16.2 
7222:27   Lawrie Baker SENMWoking/Haslemere Border15.1 
7322:45   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.0 
7422:50   Sam Wilson U20MFolkestone36.0 
7523:14   Marc Snaith SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2.1 
7623:25   Steve Hirons V45MHillingdon9.5 
7723:58   Chip Wrapson V50MHavant14.6 
7824:24   Sam Harvey U23MYeovil Town33.0 
7926:10   Tony McCreery V55MReading AC/Reading RR12.5 
8027:52   David Parsons V60MBournemouth15.7 
5.994KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:37   Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Abbey AC/Ireland-4.0 
218:14   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent8.0 
318:18   James Ellis SENMNewham & Essex Beagles17.8 
418:33   Mathew Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.8 
518:42   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave3.1 
618:43   Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-3.4 
718:44   Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.8 
818:58   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.1 
919:02   Charlie Grice U20MBrighton Phoenix-6.0 
1019:03   Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
1119:07   Stephan Wenk SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland4.4 
1219:08   Andrew Penney U23MHercules Wimbledon/Bristol Uni-2.9 
1319:09   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge-4.0 
1419:21   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth18.1 
1519:28   James Trapmore V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon10.9 
1619:28   Nick Tauwhare U20MAldershot, Farnham & District30.9 
1719:31   Nathan Riding U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley22.1 
1819:31   Andy Cracknell SENMDacorum & Tring7.8 
1919:34   Will Jones SENMSerpentine25.5 
2019:35   Charles Coleman V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0 
2119:43   Max Roberts SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.8 
2219:50   Matthew West SENMWinchester2.0 
2319:50   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
2419:57   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-0.8 
2520:00   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-0.6 
2620:04   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London10.2 
2720:14   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.6 
2820:15   Jake Hughes U23MBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.9 
2920:16   Josh Painter V35MBrighton & Hove16.2 
3020:17   Ashley HumphriesSENMExeter Harriers  
3120:21   Chris Spinks U20MHavant-0.4 
3220:22   Liam McNabola SENMLuton2.2 
3320:26   Rory Graham-Watson U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni-5.6 
3420:28   Jack Gregory U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni3.2 
3520:29   Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton2.2 
3620:34   Chris Hepworth U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London-1.1 
3720:34   Jolyon Attwooll V35MSerpentine8.5 
3820:39   Tim Prendergast SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand1.0 
3920:40   Matthew Judson U23MHarrow8.1 
4020:40   Paul Erwood SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni25.1 
4120:41   James Pigot U20MTonbridge/UCL14.2 
4220:46   Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate1.1 
4320:55   Roy Reeder V45MStragglers2.7 
4420:55   Alex Richards U17MIlford-1.4 
4520:57   Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury0.2 
4621:03   Martin Ineson V35MWoodstock/Ely4.0 
4721:04   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley1.6 
4821:05   Daniel Hamilton U23MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni12.1 
4921:06   Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill2.1 
5021:07   Dan Hale SENMKent24.0 
5121:09   Tom Claessens U20MWycombe11.7 
5221:13   Jamie Larkin V35MHastings AC22.4 
5321:15   Tom Reilly U20MLuton28.1 
5421:16   Alexander Wood U20MTonbridge36.0 
5521:18   Conor Kissane-Wood U17MWalton0.8 
5621:22   Richard Henderson U23MBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-1.4 
5721:36   Simon Hart V45MHavering4.7 
5821:47   Alex Rudge U20MAndover36.0 
5922:05   Ross Thomas U20MCity of Portsmouth32.0 
6022:22   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-2.3 
6122:28   Peter Watkeys SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.7 
6222:32   Sam Hall SENMNewbury30.5 
6322:37   Chris StoneSENMBideford  
6422:38   Howard Bailey U23MExeter3.1 
6522:52   James Arthur Donaldson U23MBlackheath & Bromley2.5 
6622:56   Chris Dewey V40MAndover4.5 
6723:00   Micah Rogers U20MCity of Norwich21.7 
6823:09   David Weekes V45MFolkestone3.9 
6923:13   Sean Crummy U23MHercules Wimbledon6.4 
7023:32   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley6.6 
7123:35   James Shipley SENMHillingdon32.2 
7223:38   James Thomas V35MWoking1.4 
7323:43   William Clarkson V35MWinchester36.0 
7424:10   Dave Cartwright V60MPoole Runners6.2 
7524:22   John Ricketts V50MRanelagh19.2 
7625:59   Gareth Ashmead V45MYeovil Town15.3 
7726:50   Andrew Gillespie V50MBournemouth11.5 
5.994KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:00   Kevin Heywood SENMBideford25.5 
218:16   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.5 
318:19   Jonathan Hay U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-4.5 
418:33   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-2.4 
518:35   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-2.6 
618:37   Henry Pearce U20MTonbridge-3.6 
718:43   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.3 
818:47   Phillip Berntsen U23MWinchester22.4 
919:05   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.9 
1019:20   Grant Twist U23MHavering/Canterbury Christ Church-2.1 
1119:21   Peter Bridger SENMSwansea/Lancaster Uni/Swansea28.8 
Page: 1 2 3