Southern Road Relay Championships External Results
Aldershot
25 Sep 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:57   Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students1.8 
217:59   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet0.9 
318:02   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix13.2 
418:21   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.9 
518:29   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police13.6 
618:36   Kieran Clements U20MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares-5.0 
718:44   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London9.3 
818:45   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton6.7 
918:46   Iain Robertson V35MCity of Norwich-0.2 
1018:49   Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough9.8 
1118:49   Adrian Marriott V35MWells City/Yeovil21.8 
1218:51   Josh Moss U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni20.7 
1318:52   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-3.1 
1418:52   John Clarke V35MNewham & Essex Beagles31.9 
1518:54   Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge-4.2 
1618:55   Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-5.4 
1718:57   Finn McNally U20MBrighton Phoenix-4.3 
1818:57   Phillip Tulba V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.7 
1918:58   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
2019:01   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate7.8 
2119:05   Steve Gallienne U23MBideford/St. Mary's Uni14.4 
2219:09   Harry Carter U20MCity of Portsmouth25.6 
2319:13   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.7 
2419:13   Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge-4.6 
2519:14   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.6 
2619:16   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1.9 
2719:23   Matthew Salt U20MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni1.3 
2819:33   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni19.3 
2919:36   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-1.5 
3019:37   Ross Skelton U20MHastings AC-3.9 
3119:39   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
3219:39   Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.5 
3319:41   Jon Hamblen V35MWalton9.8 
3419:48   Luke Allen U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni16.3 
3519:52   Andrew Provost U20MAldershot, Farnham & District24.2 
3619:53   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-4.3 
3719:54   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill0.6 
3819:55   Tiago Branco SENMSerpentine/Portugal23.3 
3919:57   Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles8.9 
4019:59   Dean Clark V35MHillingdon11.7 
4120:08   Jamie Buckley-Stanton U20MHavering2.7 
4220:08   Jack Partridge U20MPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni16.0 
4320:13   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-1.2 
4420:14   Henry Mitchell U20MBracknell AC/Oxford Uni15.6 
4520:20   Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton1.9 
4620:22   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.2 
4720:24   Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-4.3 
4820:26   Les Newell V35MAbingdon-1.3 
4920:26   Kieran Silsby U20MBrighton & Hove4.1 
5020:29   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill5.3 
5120:34   Wesley Harrison SENMSerpentine29.9 
5220:36   Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate10.1 
5320:40   Pat WrightSENMHercules Wimbledon  
5420:44   Adem Omar SENMAndover27.9 
5520:44   Damian Rogers U20MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth9.0 
5720:45   Alex Muir U20MNewbury/Oxford Uni-0.1 
5820:47   Mike Feighan V45MBideford/Exeter10.3 
5920:48   James Flood V35MStragglers24.4 
6020:48   Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Riverside10.4 
6120:52   Simon Munro SENMBournemouth7.7 
6220:56   Thomas Atkins U20MVale of Aylesbury27.5 
6320:57   William Davies U23MSouthampton2.8 
6421:16   Stuart Beaney V35MKent-0.1 
6521:22   Gareth Cavell V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2.9 
6621:29   Kevin Game V35MWoodstock3.8 
6721:31   Alexander Hookway U23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London3.1 
6821:36   Sean Still U20MLuton9.1 
6921:41   David Gillett SENMFolkestone1.8 
7021:48   Scott Farley V35MHillingdon11.5 
7121:53   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC10.8 
7222:10   Richard Bailey U23MWinchester11.7 
7322:15   Andrew Sweeney U23MSouthampton27.7 
7422:17   Richard Baggott SENMWoking3.6 
7522:17   Edward Gibbs V35MYeovil Town5.8 
7622:23   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.3 
7722:24   Matthew Brown U20MAldershot, Farnham & District34.9 
7822:29   Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2.2 
7922:30   Jonathan Dry U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.9 
8023:04   David Brooks SENMWycombe7.6 
8124:35   Matthew McNamara U23MHavant32.4 
8224:42   Joe Price U20MBournemouth11.2 
8324:47   Nick Stockman SENMHighgate23.9 
8425:56   Mathew Orchard SENMAndover/Fetch Everyone26.0 
5.994KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:03   John McDonnell U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni1.1 
218:08   Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
318:14   Tom Anderson U23MWinchester/Southampton Uni-2.9 
418:18   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave16.0 
518:23   Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich-1.3 
618:26   Michael Skinner SENMBlackheath & Bromley3.9 
718:27   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine/Kent-4.7 
818:30   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge0.1 
918:33   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District0.8 
1018:35   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County0.5 
1118:39   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-1.3 
1218:44   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni18.2 
1318:52   Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby17.9 
1419:13   Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany4.4 
1519:19   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.2 
1619:20   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.7 
1719:20   Naz Dawit U20MThames Valley/Eritrea25.1 
1819:24   Mickey Reed U23MAldershot, Farnham & District33.3 
1919:28   Bradley Goater U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.6 
2019:32   Kyle Hackett SENMPoole Runners13.1 
2119:37   Max Pickard U20MBrighton Phoenix-4.0 
2219:43   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
2319:46   Jamie Ashton SENMBracknell AC/Southampton Uni1.0 
2419:49   Chris Sellens SENMBideford1.8 
2519:51   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge1.8 
2619:54   James Tomlinson SENMBrighton & Hove/Thames Valley28.8 
2720:01   William Gurton U20MVale of Aylesbury8.4 
2820:02   Jacek Cieluszecki SENMBournemouth-2.9 
2920:05   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon/Channel Islands3.8 
3020:09   David Lewis U20MReading AC-2.6 
3120:10   Khalid Al-Abaidy U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts18.7 
3220:20   Sam Deathe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni13.6 
3320:22   Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.5 
3420:28   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.9 
3520:29   William Langley U23MWycombe6.7 
3620:30   Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate1.2 
3720:32   Jack Keywood U20MTonbridge0.0 
3820:33   Oliver Aitchison U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
3920:35   Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.2 
4020:36   Simon Ford V35MStragglers2.7 
4120:36   Stephen McGrory V40MAnnadale/Kent2.5 
4220:39   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.8 
4320:40   Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.9 
4420:42   Kris Everett U20MHastings AC-2.4 
4520:43   Dave Alcock SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
4620:46   Toby Brimecome U20MCity of Portsmouth0.2 
4720:47   Jason Lendon V35MHavering6.5 
4820:48   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine11.0 
4920:49   Chris Neil U20MAndover20.0 
5020:50   Joshua Entwistle U23MCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe1.1 
5220:52   Spencer Hempsted V40MIlford19.5 
5320:54   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.3 
5420:55   Ben Waterman U20MEaling Southall & Middx-5.2 
5520:58   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.4 
5621:09   Bryn Reynolds SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers-0.5 
5721:20   Will Mercer U20MBlackheath & Bromley33.8 
5821:23   Paul Shane Rice SENMAbingdon/Army13.4 
5921:25   Lee Salter SENMExeter1.3 
6021:26   Chris Brobin SENMSouthampton/Stubbington Green0.7 
6121:28   Brian O'Connor V40MWoodstock6.6 
6221:30   Ben Palmer U17MHercules Wimbledon32.0 
6321:34   Stuart Still V40MLuton6.9 
6421:50   Chris Berntsen U20MAndover28.9 
6521:51   Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni25.3 
6621:53   Jon Ladley SENMWalton2.5 
6721:58   James Craggs SENMNewbury0.7 
6822:09   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton3.4 
6922:17   Chris PanayiotuSENMHighgate Harriers  
7022:18   Oliver Glyn U20MDacorum & Tring24.7 
7122:23   Mike Davies V45MWinchester16.1 
7222:27   Lawrie Baker SENMWoking/Haslemere Border14.8 
7322:45   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.8 
7422:50   Sam Wilson U20MFolkestone36.0 
7523:14   Marc Snaith SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2.1 
7623:25   Steve Hirons V45MHillingdon9.1 
7723:58   Chip Wrapson V50MHavant14.2 
7824:24   Sam Harvey U23MYeovil Town32.8 
7926:10   Tony McCreery V55MReading AC/Reading RR12.2 
8027:52   David Parsons V60MBournemouth15.5 
5.994KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:37   Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Abbey AC/Ireland-3.9 
218:14   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent7.7 
318:18   James Ellis SENMNewham & Essex Beagles17.3 
418:33   Mathew Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.4 
518:42   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave2.7 
618:43   Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-3.5 
718:44   Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.9 
818:58   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.7 
919:02   Charlie Grice U20MBrighton Phoenix-6.3 
1019:03   Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District11.3 
1119:07   Stephan Wenk SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland4.1 
1219:08   Andrew Penney U23MHercules Wimbledon/Bristol Uni-2.4 
1319:09   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge-4.4 
1419:21   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth17.7 
1519:28   James Trapmore V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon10.4 
1619:28   Nick Tauwhare U20MAldershot, Farnham & District30.5 
1719:31   Nathan Riding U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley21.6 
1819:31   Andy Cracknell SENMDacorum & Tring7.4 
1919:34   Will Jones SENMSerpentine25.3 
2019:35   Charles Coleman V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7 
2119:43   Max Roberts SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.5 
2219:50   Matthew West SENMWinchester1.8 
2319:50   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley0.5 
2419:57   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-0.7 
2520:00   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-0.8 
2620:04   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London9.8 
2720:14   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.5 
2820:15   Jake Hughes U23MBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.4 
2920:16   Josh Painter V35MBrighton & Hove15.7 
3020:17   Ashley HumphriesSENMExeter Harriers  
3120:21   Chris Spinks U20MHavant-0.6 
3220:22   Liam McNabola SENMLuton2.6 
3320:26   Rory Graham-Watson U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni-5.7 
3420:28   Jack Gregory U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni3.1 
3520:29   Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton5.5 
3620:34   Chris Hepworth U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London-0.8 
3720:34   Jolyon Attwooll V35MSerpentine8.3 
3820:39   Tim Prendergast SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand0.8 
3920:40   Matthew Judson U23MHarrow7.8 
4020:40   Paul Erwood SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni24.7 
4120:41   James Pigot U20MTonbridge/UCL13.8 
4220:46   Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate1.0 
4320:55   Roy Reeder V45MStragglers2.7 
4420:55   Alex Richards U17MIlford-1.3 
4520:57   Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury0.1 
4621:03   Martin Ineson V35MWoodstock/Ely3.6 
4721:04   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley1.2 
4821:05   Daniel Hamilton U23MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni11.8 
4921:06   Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill1.8 
5021:07   Dan Hale SENMKent23.5 
5121:09   Tom Claessens U20MWycombe11.3 
5221:13   Jamie Larkin V35MHastings AC22.0 
5321:15   Tom Reilly U20MLuton27.8 
5421:16   Alexander Wood U20MTonbridge36.0 
5521:18   Conor Kissane-Wood U17MWalton0.5 
5621:22   Richard Henderson U23MBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-1.8 
5721:36   Simon Hart V45MHavering4.4 
5821:47   Alex Rudge U20MAndover36.0 
5922:05   Ross Thomas U20MCity of Portsmouth31.7 
6022:22   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-2.3 
6122:28   Peter Watkeys SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.0 
6222:32   Sam Hall SENMNewbury30.1 
6322:37   Chris StoneSENMBideford  
6422:38   Howard Bailey U23MExeter2.9 
6522:52   James Arthur Donaldson U23MBlackheath & Bromley2.4 
6622:56   Chris Dewey V40MAndover5.8 
6723:00   Micah Rogers U20MCity of Norwich21.4 
6823:09   David Weekes V45MFolkestone3.7 
6923:13   Sean Crummy U23MHercules Wimbledon6.0 
7023:32   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley6.3 
7123:35   James Shipley SENMHillingdon32.0 
7223:38   James Thomas V35MWoking1.4 
7323:43   William Clarkson V35MWinchester36.0 
7424:10   Dave Cartwright V60MPoole Runners6.2 
7524:22   John Ricketts V50MRanelagh18.8 
7625:59   Gareth Ashmead V45MYeovil Town15.1 
7726:50   Andrew Gillespie V50MBournemouth11.3 
5.994KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:00   Kevin Heywood SENMBideford25.1 
218:16   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.6 
318:19   Jonathan Hay U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-4.5 
418:33   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-1.8 
518:35   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-2.2 
618:37   Henry Pearce U20MTonbridge-3.7 
718:43   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.5 
818:47   Phillip Berntsen U23MWinchester22.1 
919:05   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.9 
1019:20   Grant Twist U23MHavering/Canterbury Christ Church-2.2 
1119:21   Peter Bridger SENMSwansea/Lancaster Uni/Swansea28.5 
Page: 1 2 3