Yorkshire Road Races & Relay Championships External Results
Leeds
10 Sep 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.3KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:30   Tom Bains U17MHallamshire-1.7 
214:49   Jerome Castelow U17MHalifax9.0 
315:02   Paul Davis U17MSpenborough-0.5 
415:23   Connor Ryan U17MRotherham15.3 
515:27   Daniel Franks U17MWakefield/Unattached0.9 
616:00   Steven Eastwood U17MWakefield18.5 
716:03   Oliver Watson U17MPudsey & Bramley14.2 
816:31   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U17MHolmfirth2.9 
4.3KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:36   Bradley Traviss U17MHalifax-1.2 
214:52   Andrew Smith U17MPudsey & Bramley-5.4 
315:36   Ben Daggett U17MWakefield30.4 
415:58   Jack Mitchell U17MWakefield6.4 
516:52   Christopher Hampson U17MSpenborough36.0 
616:57   William Johnson U17MRotherham32.7 
4.3KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:08   Max Wharton U17MHalifax/Calder Valley-4.3 
214:31   Jake Worton U17MWakefield34.8 
315:10   Liam Stedman U17MSpenborough15.4 
415:10   Nicholas Myers U17MRotherham22.9 
516:51   Chris Mellor U17MLeeds Carnegie/Pudsey & Bramley36.0 
4.3KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:36   Jenny Blizard V35WRotherham2.8 
215:30   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth3.1 
315:47   Amy Karen McKechnie SENWKeighley & Craven15.4 
415:55   Chaanah Patton V35WHallamshire33.2 
516:08   Sue Becconsall V50WBingley8.2 
616:37   Miriam Jones-Walters U23WWakefield5.3 
716:45   Myra Jones SENWValley Striders5.2 
816:58   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth6.3 
917:16   Emma Inglis SENWSkyrac15.2 
1017:56   Allison Skillicorn SENWAbbey Runners Leeds19.7 
1118:14   Victoria Goulden V45WAbbey Runners Leeds27.1 
1218:43   Sheryl Punter SENWLeeds City18.1 
1318:55   Tamara Weatherhead V40WOtley20.3 
1419:32   Gillian Taylor V55WRotherham19.9 
4.3KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:56   Helen Singleton SENWWakefield14.1 
216:18   Helen Berry V35WHolmfirth4.1 
316:19   Jessica Nixon SENWLeeds City14.5 
416:57   Stephanie Burns U20WRotherham2.8 
516:59   Margaret Sykes V40WHolmfirth5.6 
617:11   Mary Green V50WBingley11.9 
717:30   Jane Halloran V40WSkyrac9.5 
818:14   Rachel MacKieSENWAbbey A  
918:38   Laura Goodson U23WValley Striders36.0 
1019:01   Paula Fisher V50WRotherham15.7 
1119:34   Rebecca McLean U20WKeighley & Craven/Cambridge Uni26.9 
1221:13   Lisa Hulme VickerstaffSENWAbbey B (non-scoring)  
1321:49   Elizabeth Ashton V40WOtley26.4 
4.3KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:40   Jacqui Khoueiry V35WHolmfirth6.7 
216:45   Robyn Lanceley U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni16.4 
317:04   Andrea Dennison V45WBingley/Northern Vets22.1 
418:04   Sarah GrantSENWAbbey A  
518:15   Kelly Johnson SENWWakefield36.0 
618:25   Louise Wardman SENWValley Striders10.7 
718:27   Rachael Dyson SENWLeeds City/Ireland19.5 
818:47   Cara Penfold SENWHolmfirth27.5 
919:52   Kate Parsonage V40WSkyrac34.7 
1020:11   Jane Hallam V45WAbbey Runners Leeds29.7 
1120:15   Sara Richard V40WOtley21.0 
1220:45   Janet-Alison Arkwright SENWKeighley & Craven24.4 
4.3KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:24   Julie Briscoe V35WWakefield1.2 
215:32   Jo Buckley V35WBingley/Calder Valley7.5 
316:10   Jessica Fawcett U23WRotherham/Birmingham Uni5.7 
416:43   Katherine Farquhar V40WHolmfirth10.3 
517:44   Rebecca Harrison U20WSkyrac21.0 
618:20   Kate BellSENWAbbey A  
718:53   Carole Schofield V50WValley Striders28.0 
819:00   Jenna Mudd SENWKeighley & Craven36.0 
919:24   Caron Ralph V40WOtley15.3 
1020:18   Liz Willis V45WAbbey Runners Leeds17.0 
4.3KL U17W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:59   Fiona Bell U17WHallamshire26.8 
216:36   Hannah Brown U17WSkyrac2.9 
317:12   Jessica Mangham U17WRotherham25.4 
417:42   Beth Ansell U17WCity of Sheffield0.9 
518:02   Kate Walsh U17WSkyrac36.0 
618:12   Emma Wilkinson U17WSpenborough22.0 
718:42   Ruby Sykes U17WHolmfirth3.9 
819:33   Holly Callaghan U17WHalifax36.0 
4.3KL U17W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:09   Emma Dutton U17WRotherham14.7 
219:32   Mollie Jagger U17WHalifax36.0 
319:57   Susannah Curran U17WCity of Sheffield33.0 
420:12   Bethany Ellis U17WSpenborough24.3 
520:31   Georgia Booth U17WHolmfirth31.9 
622:46   Daisy Agar U17WSkyrac36.0 
723:04   Claire Shepherd U17WSkyrac18.1 
4.3KL U17W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:57   Bonnie Smith U17WRotherham30.9 
219:20   Molly Keefe U17WSkyrac13.6 
320:02   Katie Byrne U17WSpenborough36.0 
420:17   Alannah Booth U17WHolmfirth22.2 
522:59   Lize GarnettU17WSkyrac B