Newstead Abbey Dash 3 External Results
Newstead
26 Aug 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:28   Paul Butcher PBV45MSouthwell15:2815:282.3 
215:42   Rod Harris PBV35MLong Eaton15:4215:4217.7 
315:48   Leigh Stubbs SBSENMRedhill RR15:4815:30-1.2 
416:03   Peter Tallents PBV40MRetford16:0316:035.3 
516:22   Andrew Peat PBSENMLong Eaton16:2216:220.7 
616:23   Stephen Stone PBSENMRedhill RR16:2316:2331.4 
716:24   Sarah Harris PBV35WLong Eaton16:2416:248.7 
816:26   Alex Bostock PBSENMNotts16:2616:2629.2 
916:32   Paul Whittingham PBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield16:3216:320.0 
1016:40   Andrew Wilson PBV35MMansfield16:4016:4020.1 
1116:42   Mark Davis PBSENMRedhill RR/Andover16:4216:425.3 
1216:45   Mark Boot SBU20MLong Eaton16:4516:288.1 
1316:49   Simon Nash PBV40MRedhill RR16:4916:494.3 
1416:50   Jordan Middlemist PBU20MWallsend16:5016:500.1 
1516:55   Nigel Watkin SBV50MEastern Masters16:5516:485.3 
1617:03   Jonny Lowe PBV45MMansfield17:0317:032.7 
1717:11   Robert Fox PBV50MLong Eaton17:1117:113.9 
1817:12   Liam Hodson PBV35MSutton-in-Ashfield17:1217:1221.8 
1917:28   Peter Stafford PBV50MMansfield17:2817:2816.6 
2017:30   Mark Yates PBV45MRedhill RR17:3017:3010.2 
2117:34   Matthew Curran PBSENMSutton-in-Ashfield17:3417:3420.4 
2217:40   Tim Raynor PBV45MMansfield17:4017:407.8 
2317:43   David Hall SENM     
2417:51   Nikita Pembleton PBU20WSutton-in-Ashfield17:5117:5126.8 
2518:08   Darren Corbett PBV40MSouthwell18:0818:0812.7 
2618:16   David Tilling PBU20MLong Eaton18:1618:1636.0 
2718:20   Dave Boot SBV45MLong Eaton18:2018:127.0 
2818:32   Yiannis Kourpas SENM     
2918:36   Richard Broadbent PBV40MWarwick Uni18:3618:3628.7 
3018:45   Steve Firman PBV35MRetford18:4518:4521.4 
3118:46   Jane Pidgeon SBV45WNotts/Midland Masters/Swansea18:4618:278.5 
3219:02   Luke Saxton SENM     
3319:14   Liam Perez PBSENMRedhill RR19:1419:1436.0 
3419:15   Christopher Kourpas SENM     
3519:17   Oliver J Lord PBSENMRetford19:1719:1736.0 
3619:22   John Sinclair PBV55MRetford19:2219:2213.4 
3719:38   Paul Stacey PBV45MRedhill RR19:3819:388.8 
3819:39   Samuel Dobb SENMMansfield Harriers    
3919:44   Richard Bartles SENM     
4019:45   Jonathan Williams SENM     
4119:49   Chris Holmes SENM     
4219:53   Jackie Mather PBV50WLong Eaton19:5319:5312.1 
4319:59   Steve Gelderd PBV45MRedhill RR19:5919:598.4 
4420:00   Claire Hill PBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew20:0020:0013.5 
4520:17   Richard Mitson SBV40MNotts20:1720:1110.6 
4620:19   Sean Callow SENM     
4720:28   David Corbett PBV35MRetford20:2820:286.6 
4820:34   Dave Pickering PBV40MRetford20:3420:3421.0 
4920:40   Nigel Clark PBV50MRedhill RR20:4020:4036.0 
5020:41   John Flint V40M     
5120:44   Martin Tilling PBV50MLong Eaton20:4420:4411.2 
5220:51   Paul Ward PBV40MRedhill RR20:5120:5136.0 
5321:15   Amanda Lowton PBSENWRedhill RR21:1521:1536.0 
5421:16   Carl Stewart Davey PBV50MRedhill RR21:1621:1629.5 
5521:17   Melanie Hodson PBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield21:1721:1736.0 
5621:17   Geoff Brown PBV50MSutton-in-Ashfield21:1721:1736.0 
5721:18   Richard Hartley V40MBritish Tri    
5821:36   Becky Chadwick PBSENWRetford21:3621:3615.4 
5921:44   Alison Whittingham PBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield21:4421:4416.2 
6021:46   Clare Coombes PBV35WMansfield21:4621:4612.0 
6121:56   Mary Mills PBV45WHolme Pierrepont21:5621:5620.2 
6222:04   Amanda English PBV45WRedhill RR22:0422:0416.4 
6322:12   Dave Windle PBV45MRetford22:1222:1230.1 
6422:26   Catherine Rowe PBV50WLong Eaton22:2622:2620.3 
6522:26   James Hall SENM     
6622:32   Bev Barnes PBV45WRedhill RR22:3222:3215.0 
6722:39   Rose Leivers PBU20WHeanor22:3922:3913.3 
6822:51   Martyn Newton PBV50MRedhill RR22:5122:5117.9 
6922:54   Amy Scott SENW     
7022:56   Maddy Collinge SBV60WMansfield22:5622:1315.3 
7123:01   Hazel Blount PBU15WMansfield23:0123:0131.5 
7223:08   Clive Hayward V60M     
7323:13   Heather Pike PBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield23:1323:1335.9 
7423:17   Stephen Burch SENMNotts Police    
7523:20   Chris Hill SENM     
7623:37   Adrian Penfold PBV35MRoad Runners Club23:3723:3736.0 
7723:50   Caroline Loom PBV35WSouthwell23:5023:5019.1 
7824:09   Lauren Geeson SENW     
7924:19   Natasha Cook SENW     
8024:24   Michelle Flint PBV45WRedhill RR24:2424:2423.8 
8124:29   Tony Williams V40M     
8224:30   David Bedford V60M     
8324:31   Heather Shone PBV40WMansfield24:3124:3123.2 
8424:35   John Cassells PBV65MStowmarket24:3524:3523.0 
8524:44   Sandra Poole PBV65WHolme Pierrepont24:4424:4422.0 
8624:57   Abbie Leivers SENW     
8724:59   Mike Hudson V60M     
8825:07   Katherine Cook PBV40WRetford25:0725:0736.0 
8925:10   Jackie A Duers PBV45WNotfast/Southwell25:1023:4816.2 
9025:23   Amanda Abson PBSENWKimberley25:2325:2336.0 
9125:26   Neil Hamilton PBV75MHolme Pierrepont25:2625:2625.5 
9225:32   Carl Miller V40M     
9325:57   Charmain Heaton PBV50WRetford25:5725:5736.0 
9425:58   Carrie Fretwell PBSENWLong Eaton25:5825:5836.0 
9527:09   Laura Froggatt PBV35WLong Eaton27:0927:0919.3 
9627:16   An Other SENM     
9728:04   Kathryn Walsh PBV45WRedhill RR28:0428:0422.9 
9830:11   Simran Matharu SENW     
9930:53   Michelle Baxter V35WEmmanual Running Club    
10031:07   Andrew Leatherland V40M     
10134:04   Val Stevens V45W     
10241:38   Emma Allsop SENWEmmanual Running Club    
10343:59   Ron Coates PBV80MMidland Masters43:5943:5936.0