Poole parkrun # 18 External Results
Poole
30 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:04   Ben Davis PBU20MEgdon Heath/Cambridge Uni16:0415:3817.9 
216:13   Jon Sharkey  S25MBournemouth15:5615:501.8 
316:54   Steven Way  V35MBournemouth15:1315:01-2.3 
417:15   Billy Parker-Brown  S20MChelmsford17:1316:2814.4 
518:06   Rob Ineson  U20MPoole Runners16:5016:5012.1 
618:17   Philip Stokes PBV35MUnattached18:0518:0535.3 
718:23   Grant Phillips PBV40MPoole Runners18:1918:198.1 
818:33   Jud Kirk PBV50MBedford & County/Bournemouth18:3318:336.8 
918:36   James Aylmore PBV50MPoole Runners18:3617:4413.8 
1018:45   Steve Shuck PBV50MLittledown18:4518:4536.0 
1118:51   Reuben Skinner  V40MPoole AC18:2417:434.3 
1218:54   Daniel Luford  SENMUnattached18:3017:467.1 
1318:59   Jody Rodger V35MUnattached    
1418:59   Arthur Johns SBV60MPoole Runners/South West Vets18:5918:2810.4 
1519:05   James Lumber  SENMUnattached18:5718:5728.5 
1619:09   Dave Cartwright  V60MPoole Runners18:3318:336.8 
1719:53   Mark Buffery PBV40MHamworthy19:4418:175.5 
1819:57   Andrew Robson  V45MUnattached19:2518:457.8 
1920:11   Rob Tanner  S25MWestbourne18:4918:015.5 
2020:16   Nick Gavin  S30MLytchett Manor19:1718:214.3 
2120:16   Jon Evelegh PBS30MPoole Runners18:4018:406.6 
2220:18   James Offer  S30MPoole AC19:0419:0411.4 
2320:19   Ravinder Saini  V45MPoole AC20:1019:447.9 
2420:33   Neil Grant PBV55MChepstow H20:0519:419.3 
2520:37   Alex Prinsep PBU15MSouthampton20:1518:353.5 
2620:41   Adam Shahin PBS30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:4119:048.2 
2720:42   Hugh Gurney PBV35MUnattached20:0018:537.8 
2820:50   David Heath  V60MPoole Runners20:0220:0210.2 
2920:54   Dave Neal PBV55MPoole AC20:5420:5416.2 
3020:54   Adrian Forge PBV35MPoole AC20:2320:2333.2 
3120:57   Simon Bice V35MUnattached    
3220:58   Rex Toop PBV65MPoole AC20:5820:5614.6 
3321:17   Jeff White PBV60MUnattached20:3120:3111.2 
3421:20   Dave Dalton PBV50MUnattached21:1321:0110.4 
3521:35   Keith Boyer  V40MUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
3621:38   Roger Pope PBV50MUnattached20:5120:5121.3 
3721:39   Steve Cox  V45MBournemouth20:2019:439.4 
3821:44   David Atkinson SENMUnattached    
3921:46   Killian Gallagher-mundy PBU18MSutton & District21:3120:0712.8 
4021:46   John Tillotson PBV55MUnattached21:2921:2936.0 
4121:49   Sarah Wood  V35WUnattached21:2220:279.1 
4221:50   Michael Rogers  V45MPoole Runners21:2819:4110.7 
4321:55   Eugene Wingate  V35MLittledown21:4021:4025.7 
4421:58   Peter Rabjohns  V35MPoole AC17:0016:595.1 
4521:59   David Brown SBV45MUnattached21:5921:0435.4 
4622:05   Ian Driver  V55MPoole Runners19:5119:0812.4 
4722:16   Mike Hiscock  V40MUnattached21:4421:4422.5 
4822:21   Phillipa Scammell SENWUnattached    
4922:23   Philip David Whitehurst  V40MWimborne22:0020:219.1 
5022:26   Jane Neal PBV50WPoole AC22:2622:0512.7 
5122:35   Thomas Hicks PBV40MUnattached21:0220:0914.2 
5222:40   Tony Gallagher SBV55MSutton Runners22:3520:5218.8 
5322:56   Frank Pickering  V35MUnattached21:4521:4532.9 
5422:58   Barry Trowbridge PBS30MPoole Runners22:1617:587.9 
5523:00   Lynn Maidment PBV35WUnattached22:4822:4830.7 
5623:08   Nicole Saini  U15WPoole Runners21:5621:5614.9 
5723:10   Iain Wilson  V50MUnattached22:0922:0932.5 
5823:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:26   Anna Elizabeth Stone SENWUnattached    
6023:26   Stuart Bickel  V40MUnattached22:2322:2316.6 
6123:28   Terry Maynard  V55MUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
6223:33   Mike Hilborne  V50MWimborne21:4520:5515.6 
6323:36   Barry Telling PBV50MLittledown22:1822:1814.8 
6423:40   Michelle Tait PBSENWUnattached23:4023:3236.0 
6523:54   Ian Watkin SENMUnattached    
6624:05   Jon Trill PBV50MPoole AC24:0524:0536.0 
6724:13   Ian Hitching PBV45MDorset Doddlers23:2921:3615.6 
6824:23   Kevin Dwyer  V60M100km Association/Hamworthy22:5922:4827.9 
6924:37   Robert Michael Cripps PBV55MUnattached24:2024:2027.4 
7024:46   Emma Marie Stone  SENWUnattached23:2423:1920.0 
7124:51   David Bruce PBV50MUnattached23:5622:5421.1 
7225:05   Sarah Hillson SBV35WLittledown25:0522:4528.0 
7325:27   Peter Arnold V65MUnattached    
7425:29   Charlie Wood  U15MPoole AC21:3121:3136.0 
7525:36   Collette Hunter  V40WBournemouth Joggers24:4124:4136.0 
7625:38   Tina. Stoakes PBV50WPoole AC24:1423:1922.4 
7725:46   Ted Payne PBV55MUnattached25:0524:3217.9 
7825:48   Sarah Baldwin V50WUnattached    
7925:53   Michael King PBV60MUnattached24:4423:5923.7 
8025:54   Paula Kirk PBV40WUnattached24:3022:3934.1 
8125:58   Sean Justice PBV50MUnattached24:5924:1023.7 
8226:05   Greg Stretch PBV35MUnattached26:0024:3034.1 
8326:33   Ricky King  V40MUnattached25:3525:3532.2 
8426:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8526:44   Chris Maynard  V50WUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
8626:51   Harry Mcaulay  V55MUnattached24:0423:5526.9 
8726:59   Kelly Williams PBV40WWimborne26:2824:4418.7 
8827:07   Michele Ann Whitehurst  V35WWimborne26:1723:3017.2 
8927:10   Peter Wooll PBV60MUnattached25:0724:1430.5 
9027:29   Glen Cox PBV50MUnattached24:1322:5729.3 
9127:32   Jodie Firmin PBV40WUnattached27:3227:3235.9 
9227:33   Frank Hadfield Pickering V60MUnattached    
9327:37   Neil Dyble  V45MWestbourne26:0421:2816.6 
9427:38   Anouska Tucker  U18WUnattached26:4526:4536.0 
9527:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9627:39   Jeremy Tucker  V50MUnattached22:4122:4133.5 
9727:44   Vanessa Long  V35WUnattached26:1924:0228.9 
9827:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9927:53   Barry Hanmer V50MUnattached    
10028:04   Maria Hood SENWUnattached    
10128:21   Eva Susanne Heap  V35WUnattached27:1126:2321.1 
10228:46   Michelle Anne Smith SENWUnattached    
10328:54   Keith Mann PBV60MUnattached26:5426:5428.7 
10429:00   Debbie Davis SBV45WEgdon Heath29:0024:3336.0 
10529:00   Mark Davis SBV45MEgdon Heath29:0024:2536.0 
10629:01   Elizabeth Prinsep PBV45WRomsey27:3824:5914.9 
10729:38   Karyn Ann Cuglietta  V45WUnattached28:2427:1836.0 
10829:47   Annabel Barkway PBSENWUnattached27:5226:5136.0 
10929:47   Ross Hodder  SENMUnattached22:3122:3125.1 
11029:48   Robert Julian Stone  V50MUnattached20:4219:389.1 
11130:02   Martine White V40WRaving Runners    
11230:43   Clare Elizabeth Grant PBV55WUnattached29:5829:5826.2 
11330:44   Antoinette Mcaulay  V50WUnattached30:0729:2126.1 
11430:56   Dave Wooll  V65MUnattached29:4629:4631.8 
11531:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11631:43   Liz Robson  V45WUnattached23:4421:0710.8 
11732:24   George Wood  U15MUnattached29:0425:1129.8 
11832:27   Lauren Saini  SENWUnattached29:4429:4434.0 
11932:28   Deborah Saini  V45WUnattached28:0126:5923.9 
12032:40   Chrissie Gallagher-mundy SBV45WUnattached32:4031:2036.0 
12132:51   Scarlett Hicks U15WUnattached    
12232:52   Ashley Weedon  V40WUnattached24:4824:4819.4 
12333:03   Rebecca Hindley PBV45WBournemouth Joggers29:5529:0836.0 
12433:11   Amanda Shorey PBS20WUnattached33:1133:1136.0 
12533:56   Gill Foster  V40WPoole AC32:1431:0235.8 
12634:09   Denise Day PBV45WUnattached29:0926:4226.0 
12734:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12835:03   Lucy Wrench SENWUnattached    
12935:04   Christine Marston SENWUnattached    
13035:53   Marbellys Bayne-Azcarate PBV35WUnattached33:4925:4421.1 
13136:59   Catherine Anne Lorimer PBV45WUnattached36:1236:1236.0 
13238:45   Liz Dyble  V45WWestbourne33:5226:4121.4