RR10 League External Results
IBM Hursley Park
17 Aug 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton4.0 
10NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton1.8 
100NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton22.5 
101NT   Robert Benham V40MLordshill9.7 
102NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton13.1 
103NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley9.1 
104NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC3.6 
105NT   Richard Snell V40MStubbington Green12.2 
106NT   Pete Staunton V55MSouthampton15.7 
107NT   Colin Shaw V45MNew Forest Runners36.0 
108NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC20.1 
109NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC27.8 
11NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green0.1 
110NT   Darren John Price V35MNew Forest Runners14.0 
111NT   Adrian Hayes V40MTotton17.8 
112NT   John Blake V40MStubbington Green8.9 
113NT   Simon Lees U23MTotton16.5 
114NT   Clinton Whitfield V35MSouthampton12.5 
115NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
116NT   Michael Roe V45MLordshill14.3 
117NT   Matthew White V35MHardley21.5 
118NT   Kevin Gilbert V45MSouthampton19.8 
119NT   Steven Haysom V55MHardley36.0 
12NT   Owen Harries V40MSouthampton19.0 
120NT   Patrick ButlerV50MHardley  
121NT   Ian Webber V40MStubbington Green36.0 
122NT   Paul Chapman V50MEastleigh RC11.5 
123NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton17.9 
124NT   Stephen Edwards V55MRomsey36.0 
125NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey32.9 
126NT   Sean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC13.3 
127NT   Mike Mattingly V50MLordshill10.2 
128NT   Kevin Smith V40MEastleigh RC25.4 
129NT   Patrick Joseph V45MLordshill13.3 
13NT   Daniel Powell U20MHardley19.1 
130NT   Stephen Davies V55MRomsey13.6 
131NT   David Murray V45MTotton28.7 
132NT   Kevin Royle V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
133NT   Mike Letheren V55MLordshill36.0 
134NT   Martin G Loveless V50MHardley12.2 
135NT   Peter Wilkes SENMSouthampton34.9 
136NT   Sid DeLara V55MSouthampton/Vegan8.6 
137NT   Nick Jones SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
138NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley24.8 
139NT   Tony Wickham V55MNew Forest Runners20.0 
14NT   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC4.1 
140NT   Peter Lewis V50MLordshill18.0 
141NT   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green4.8 
142NT   John Diaper V50MEastleigh Junior  
143NT   David Jackson SENMTotton36.0 
144NT   Jez WeavingV50MTotton  
145NT   Colin ThompsonSENMSoton AC  
146NT   Richard Curran V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
147NT   Andrew Barber V55MHardley27.9 
148NT   Mark Jennings V50MEastleigh RC21.7 
149NT   Peter Dean V60MSouthampton36.0 
15NT   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners5.5 
150NT   John Labbett V50MHardley36.0 
151NT   Gary Painting SENMLordshill5.4 
152NT   Steve Johnson V50MLordshill11.0 
153NT   Chris Paterson V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
154NT   Eric Beck V50MStubbington Green11.4 
155NT   Martin Eyres V50MNew Forest Runners  
156NT   Alan White V50MStubbington Green16.5 
157NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR20.3 
158NT   Paul A Slaughter V50MRomsey36.0 
159NT   Keith Roff V55MTotton36.0 
16NT   Mike Read SENMSouthampton21.0 
160NT   Geoff Harris V55MHardley36.0 
161NT   John Keenan V65MSouthampton36.0 
162NT   John Locke V40MHardley36.0 
163NT   Francis Henry Littler V60MEastleigh RC20.8 
164NT   George Howarth V50MStubbington Green16.8 
165NT   Dave Roots V55MSouthampton36.0 
166NT   Garry Glass V55MLordshill36.0 
167NT   John Simmonds V55MHardley11.1 
168NT   Jeremy Barber V55MHardley18.1 
169NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey8.3 
17NT   David Currie V35MSouthampton9.4 
170NT   Christopher Russell V35MSouthampton36.0 
171NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton18.4 
172NT   Stuart Hines V60MEastleigh RC36.0 
173NT   Darren Williams SENMLordshill36.0 
174NT   Keith Warwick V50MRomsey36.0 
175NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.6 
176NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton22.4 
177NT   Jim Shepperd V40MLordshill36.0 
178NT   Mike WoottonV50MStubbington  
179NT   Miles Barber V45MTotton  
18NT   Francis Handy U23MNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H0.4 
180NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton17.6 
181NT   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green24.3 
182NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
183NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill26.4 
184NT   Geoff Arnell V55MHardley36.0 
185NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V60MLordshill19.8 
186NT   Wayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
187NT   Brian Harvey V70MTotton36.0 
188NT   Justin Crittall SENMLordshill19.6 
189NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
19NT   Kevin King V45MTotton19.5 
190NT   John Timms V70MTotton35.9 
191NT   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
192NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green21.0 
193NT   Colin Sketcher V45MTotton36.0 
194NT   Timothy Heath U20MLordshill24.6 
195NT   Dean Pettitt V35MEastleigh RC16.9 
196NT   Graham Clarke V55MHardley  
197NT   Robert Spencer V50MStubbington Green20.4 
198NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green20.0 
199NT   Mike Donovan SENMLordshill19.1 
2NT   Paul Cardy SENMCity of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police15.0 
20NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-0.7 
200NT   Neil Wells V60MSouthampton22.3 
201NT   Chris Brown V45MLordshill16.3 
202NT   Steve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton17.5 
203NT   Bob Fowler V60MLordshill29.1 
204NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC19.1 
205NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley22.8 
206NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
207NT   Aurelio Bello V55MLordshill/Unattached23.1 
21NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill0.8 
22NT   Emyr Morgan V35MSouthampton1.6 
23NT   Scott Edgington U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Totton1.4 
24NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill0.4 
25NT   David Jeffery V40MStubbington Green26.6 
26NT   Henry Szwinto V50MNew Forest Runners7.8 
27NT   Alistair Bailey V35MSouthampton17.6 
28NT   Andrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners24.4 
29NT   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton2.2 
3NT   Mark Le Gassick V35MStubbington Green/City of Portsmouth16.8 
30NT   Joe Perry U20MNew Forest Runners/Stirling Uni31.3 
31NT   Noel O'Dowd V50MEastleigh RC/Ireland4.8 
32NT   Rob WhitakerSENMSoton AC  
33NT   Alastair Pickburn SENMLymington Triathlon Club/New Forest Runners-1.3 
34NT   John Withey V45MSouthampton12.1 
35NT   Eddie O'Gara SENMSouthampton36.0 
36NT   Dale Purdom V45MHardley6.7 
37NT   Malcolm Renyard V65MHardley10.1 
38NT   Alistair Longworth V40MRomsey35.9 
39NT   Matt Watson SENMTotton29.0 
4NT   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton0.1 
40NT   Andrew Mcclune U20MNewcastle Uni10.1 
41NT   Geoff Walters V40MNew Forest Runners12.8 
42NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green8.5 
43NT   Malcolm Riddle V50MSouthampton29.4 
44NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley26.8 
45NT   Godfrey Rhimes V45MEastleigh Junior  
46NT   Ian Richardson V55MSouthampton9.8 
47NT   Steve Wright V35MNew Forest Runners28.1 
48NT   Jeremy Watts V35MLordshill7.6 
49NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton6.6 
5NT   James Dean SENMTotton2.0 
50NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey28.6 
51NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners8.4 
52NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners16.1 
53NT   Peter Collier V55MNew Forest Runners10.4 
54NT   John Walsgrove V45MNew Forest Runners29.3 
55NT   Mark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC4.1 
56NT   Martin Lilly V45MSouthampton34.9 
57NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V45MTotton20.7 
58NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton19.4 
59NT   David Ransom V60MTotton19.8 
6NT   Teddy Powell V35MNew Forest Runners26.7 
60NT   Martin Davies V50MEastleigh RC8.7 
61NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green7.0 
62NT   Jim Wright V40MRomsey25.9 
63NT   Marc Balistrari SENMRomsey36.0 
64NT   Graham James V50MStubbington Green21.5 
65NT   Steve Churcher V45MEastleigh RC6.6 
66NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton16.6 
67NT   Robert Kelly V40MLordshill6.5 
68NT   Ian Ralph V35MRomsey13.6 
69NT   Brian Baker V40MNew Forest Runners16.2 
7NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-0.5 
70NT   John RobsonSENMHardley  
71NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton10.1 
72NT   James Keen V40MStubbington Green31.2 
73NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill1.8 
74NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners3.6 
75NT   Justin Rangecroft V35MTotton28.1 
76NT   Darren Foy V35MLordshill5.7 
77NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton0.2 
78NT   Andrew Boulton V50MNew Forest Runners35.8 
79NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton10.9 
8NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey27.1 
80NT   Jon Leigh V45MStubbington Green8.3 
81NT   Wayne Vincent V50MEastleigh RC29.0 
82NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
83NT   Thom Hobbs SENMSouthampton36.0 
84NT   Colin Jones V55MEastleigh RC14.7 
85NT   Mark Hayes V35MTotton14.5 
86NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green17.1 
87NT   Nick Illingsworth V50MTotton36.0 
88NT   Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC13.7 
89NT   Mike TownsendSENMStubbington  
9NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton1.9 
90NT   Philip Martin V45MStubbington Green11.1 
91NT   Robert Parkinson V45MTotton28.8 
92NT   Paul Hammond V50MStubbington Green14.7 
93NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green11.6 
94NT   Mark Aston SENMHardley4.6 
95NT   Paul Warn U17MSouthampton11.0 
96NT   Dylan Killick SENMEastleigh RC19.5 
97NT   Christopher Hibberd V55MSouthampton18.9 
98NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill6.2 
99NT   Stuart Smith SENMLordshill7.9 
ZMT SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Helen Wallington V40WTotton3.2 
10NT   Jacqueline Goldsmith V40WLordshill26.8 
100NT   Jayne Asbury SENWSolent Running Sisters  
101NT   Pam Bungay V50WTotton29.3 
102NT   Sylvia Timms V70WTotton36.0 
103NT   Jennifer Black SENWRomsey  
104NT   Louise Hillier-Wheal V40WSolent Running Sisters28.1 
105NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton21.4 
106NT   Tory WardSENWR Sisters  
107NT   Sheila Marsh V55WEastleigh RC35.9 
108NT   Alice Yates SENWLordshill24.6 
109NT   Emma Jenkins V40WSolent Running Sisters25.1 
11NT   Lucy Buis V40WTotton24.2 
110NT   Liz Hall V45WStubbington Green35.4 
111NT   Gillian Callus V55WRomsey36.0 
112NT   Maria Dimech SENWLordshill30.9 
113NT   Sandra Grievson V45WNew Forest Runners25.7 
114NT   Jan Anglim V60WHardley27.1 
115NT   Debbie Wilson V45WNew Forest Runners35.3 
116NT   Rachael Ingram V50WSolent Running Sisters22.0 
117NT   Gillian Heath V50WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
118NT   Rachel Creasey SENWLordshill32.6 
119NT   Hilary Corrick V65WSolent Running Sisters34.0 
12NT   Kate Aldom SENWStubbington Green22.7 
120NT   Tanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters34.5 
121NT   Patricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters23.6 
13NT   Donna Tew SENWEastleigh RC32.2 
14NT   Sally McGrath V45WStubbington Green11.3 
15NT   Gill Rose V40WStubbington Green11.0 
16NT   Sara Rhimes V55WEastleigh RC12.5 
17NT   Caroline Pemberton V45WNew Forest Runners10.5 
18NT   Angela Lee V45WLordshill17.2 
19NT   Liz Young SENWNew Forest Runners17.1 
2NT   Valeria Sesto V35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina4.4 
20NT   Sonia Rushby V35WEastleigh RC9.4 
21NT   Gail Walters V45WNew Forest Runners18.4 
22NT   Lucy Clark V40WSouthampton36.0 
23NT   Siobhan Mitchell V45WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
24NT   Kathy Thornber V35WEastleigh RC28.7 
25NT   Hayley Chilvers V45WEastleigh RC11.2 
26NT   Nala Mcrobert V40WHalterworth36.0 
27NT   Erica Fogg SENWNew Forest Runners4.8 
28NT   Hannah White SENWRomsey35.8 
Page: 1 2