RR10 League External Results
IBM Hursley Park
17 Aug 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTNick Buis SENMTotton1.5 
10NTGraham Bungay V45MTotton3.6 
100NTRichard Alderson V35MTotton18.6 
101NTRobert Benham V40MLordshill5.0 
102NTTom Hearn V35MSouthampton11.8 
103NTMick Anglim V60MHardley9.6 
104NTMark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC4.5 
105NTRichard Snell V40MStubbington Green11.7 
106NTPete Staunton V55MSouthampton9.8 
107NTColin Shaw V45MNew Forest Runners33.0 
108NTTim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC26.1 
109NTAlan Court V45MEastleigh RC16.3 
11NTAndrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green0.2 
110NTDarren John Price V35MNew Forest Runners12.6 
111NTAdrian Hayes V40MTotton18.4 
112NTJohn Blake V40MStubbington Green9.9 
113NTSimon Lees U23MTotton20.2 
114NTClinton Whitfield V35MSouthampton12.2 
115NTBrian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
116NTMichael Roe V45MLordshill11.1 
117NTMatthew White V35MHardley13.2 
118NTKevin Gilbert V45MSouthampton16.0 
119NTSteven Haysom V55MHardley33.2 
12NTOwen Harries V40MSouthampton7.7 
120NTPatrick ButlerV50MHardley  
121NTIan Webber V40MStubbington Green34.2 
122NTPaul Chapman V50MEastleigh RC10.7 
123NTAlan Tulip V55MSouthampton13.8 
124NTStephen Edwards V55MRomsey34.3 
125NTAndrew Archibald V50MRomsey27.5 
126NTSean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC10.6 
127NTMike Mattingly V50MLordshill9.4 
128NTKevin Smith V40MEastleigh RC24.5 
129NTPatrick Joseph V45MLordshill13.4 
13NTDaniel Powell U20MHardley11.0 
130NTStephen Davies V55MRomsey18.9 
131NTDavid Murray V45MTotton19.4 
132NTKevin Royle V50MEastleigh RC31.8 
133NTMike Letheren V55MLordshill28.8 
134NTMartin G Loveless V50MHardley15.6 
135NTPeter Wilkes SENMSouthampton30.7 
136NTSid DeLara V55MSouthampton/Vegan11.3 
137NTNick Jones SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
138NTIan Ordish V55MHardley18.6 
139NTTony Wickham V55MNew Forest Runners30.4 
14NTJon Osman V50MEastleigh RC9.1 
140NTPeter Lewis V50MLordshill17.8 
141NTMike Harper V50MStubbington Green5.5 
142NTJohn Diaper V50MEastleigh Junior  
143NTDavid Jackson SENMTotton35.5 
144NTJez WeavingV50MTotton  
145NTColin ThompsonSENMSoton AC  
146NTRichard Curran V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
147NTAndrew Barber V55MHardley17.1 
148NTMark Jennings V50MEastleigh RC20.9 
149NTPeter Dean V60MSouthampton34.9 
15NTSteven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners12.9 
150NTJohn Labbett V50MHardley36.0 
151NTGary Painting SENMLordshill6.9 
152NTSteve Johnson V50MLordshill12.0 
153NTChris Paterson V50MNew Forest Runners28.8 
154NTEric Beck V50MStubbington Green23.0 
155NTMartin Eyres V50MNew Forest Runners  
156NTAlan White V50MStubbington Green13.4 
157NTAndrew Brooks V60MWessex RR14.7 
158NTPaul A Slaughter V50MRomsey35.4 
159NTKeith Roff V55MTotton32.7 
16NTMike Read SENMSouthampton9.5 
160NTGeoff Harris V55MHardley36.0 
161NTJohn Keenan V65MSouthampton36.0 
162NTJohn Locke V40MHardley27.9 
163NTFrancis Henry Littler V60MEastleigh RC18.5 
164NTGeorge Howarth V50MStubbington Green16.7 
165NTDave Roots V55MSouthampton36.0 
166NTGarry Glass V55MLordshill36.0 
167NTJohn Simmonds V55MHardley9.8 
168NTJeremy Barber V55MHardley16.2 
169NTMark Adams V40MRomsey10.0 
17NTDavid Currie V35MSouthampton12.1 
170NTChristopher Russell V35MSouthampton33.7 
171NTMichael Mills V60MTotton17.0 
172NTStuart Hines V60MEastleigh RC30.1 
173NTDarren Williams SENMLordshill36.0 
174NTKeith Warwick V50MRomsey34.3 
175NTDerek Kelly V65MRomsey35.9 
176NTSimon Mason V55MTotton19.1 
177NTJim Shepperd V40MLordshill36.0 
178NTMike WoottonV50MStubbington  
179NTMiles Barber V45MTotton  
18NTFrancis Handy U23MNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H0.9 
180NTMarc Holmes SENMSouthampton13.1 
181NTJohn Tussler V60MStubbington Green18.1 
182NTJohn Hayes V55MTotton30.6 
183NTBrian Grierson V70MLordshill24.1 
184NTGeoff Arnell V55MHardley36.0 
185NTRoy S Mcloughlin V60MLordshill18.9 
186NTWayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
187NTBrian Harvey V70MTotton34.7 
188NTJustin Crittall SENMLordshill18.2 
189NTRichard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
19NTKevin King V45MTotton13.3 
190NTJohn Timms V70MTotton27.8 
191NTLindsay Davis V50MTotton29.5 
192NTMartyn Banner V50MStubbington Green22.1 
193NTColin Sketcher V45MTotton36.0 
194NTTimothy Heath U20MLordshill31.8 
195NTDean Pettitt V35MEastleigh RC22.7 
196NTGraham Clarke V55MHardley  
197NTRobert Spencer V50MStubbington Green21.0 
198NTKeith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green15.2 
199NTMike Donovan SENMLordshill18.0 
2NTPaul Cardy SENMCity of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police11.7 
20NTJim Davies SENMLordshill1.3 
200NTNeil Wells V60MSouthampton21.1 
201NTChris Brown V45MLordshill19.7 
202NTSteve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton16.3 
203NTBob Fowler V60MLordshill23.0 
204NTMatthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC27.3 
205NTMike Sleath V50MHardley19.9 
206NTGeoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
207NTAurelio Bello V55MLordshill18.8 
21NTDaniel Campion SENMLordshill1.9 
22NTEmyr Morgan V35MSouthampton1.6 
23NTScott Edgington U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Totton-0.4 
24NTMike Bisson SENMLordshill4.5 
25NTDavid Jeffery V40MStubbington Green17.8 
26NTHenry Szwinto V50MNew Forest Runners10.8 
27NTAlistair Bailey V35MSouthampton14.3 
28NTAndrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners13.1 
29NTSteve Marcer V35MSouthampton5.5 
3NTMark Le Gassick V35MStubbington Green/City of Portsmouth5.3 
30NTJoe Perry U20MNew Forest Runners/Stirling Uni20.0 
31NTNoel O'Dowd V50MEastleigh RC/Ireland4.2 
32NTRob WhitakerSENMSoton AC  
33NTAlastair Pickburn SENMLymington Triathlon Club/New Forest Runners-0.6 
34NTJohn Withey V45MSouthampton7.6 
35NTEddie O'Gara SENMSouthampton29.6 
36NTDale Purdom V45MHardley7.0 
37NTMalcolm Renyard V65MHardley18.3 
38NTAlistair Longworth V40MRomsey24.9 
39NTMatt Watson SENMTotton17.5 
4NTTom Muddiman SENMSouthampton2.1 
40NTAndrew Mcclune U20MNewcastle Uni Cross Country Club7.3 
41NTGeoff Walters V40MNew Forest Runners3.6 
42NTEuan McGrath V40MStubbington Green10.4 
43NTMalcolm Riddle V50MSouthampton17.9 
44NTMark Darcy V35MHardley15.5 
45NTGodfrey Rhimes V45MEastleigh Junior  
46NTIan Richardson V55MSouthampton6.3 
47NTSteve Wright V35MNew Forest Runners16.6 
48NTJeremy Watts V35MLordshill2.1 
49NTJohn MacInnes V45MSouthampton7.0 
5NTJames Dean SENMTotton4.4 
50NTChristopher Brown SENMRomsey17.9 
51NTMatthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners7.7 
52NTJulian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners10.3 
53NTPeter Collier V55MNew Forest Runners8.7 
54NTJohn Walsgrove V45MNew Forest Runners17.8 
55NTMark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC3.3 
56NTMartin Lilly V45MSouthampton24.3 
57NTSean Patrick Driscoll V45MTotton16.7 
58NTAndy Dyer V40MTotton20.6 
59NTDavid Ransom V60MTotton11.0 
6NTTeddy Powell V35MNew Forest Runners15.2 
60NTMartin Davies V50MEastleigh RC6.3 
61NTMarcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green7.1 
62NTJim Wright V40MRomsey22.0 
63NTMarc Balistrari SENMRomsey27.6 
64NTGraham James V50MStubbington Green20.6 
65NTSteve Churcher V45MEastleigh RC7.2 
66NTChristopher Barnes V45MTotton11.3 
67NTRobert Kelly V40MLordshill6.0 
68NTIan Ralph V35MRomsey6.6 
69NTBrian Baker V40MNew Forest Runners12.9 
7NTTom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-1.2 
70NTJohn RobsonSENMHardley  
71NTBrian Frampton V50MTotton9.5 
72NTJames Keen V40MStubbington Green19.7 
73NTKevin Yates SENMLordshill0.3 
74NTAndy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners3.8 
75NTJustin Rangecroft V35MTotton20.3 
76NTDarren Foy V35MLordshill3.9 
77NTMark Causebrook SENMHardley2.4 
78NTAndrew Boulton V50MNew Forest Runners31.3 
79NTTony Lees V50MTotton8.5 
8NTJimmy Hunt SENMRomsey15.6 
80NTJon Leigh V45MStubbington Green7.0 
81NTWayne Vincent V50MEastleigh RC22.9 
82NTMelvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
83NTThom Hobbs SENMSouthampton30.2 
84NTColin Jones V55MEastleigh RC13.5 
85NTMark Hayes V35MTotton15.3 
86NTNick Kimber V50MStubbington Green14.4 
87NTNick Illingsworth V50MTotton31.2 
88NTMatthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC6.7 
89NTMike TownsendSENMStubbington  
9NTTim Sherman SENMSouthampton0.8 
90NTPhilip Martin V45MStubbington Green8.5 
91NTRobert Parkinson V45MTotton25.4 
92NTPaul Hammond V50MStubbington Green19.4 
93NTNick Crane V55MStubbington Green11.2 
94NTMark Aston SENMHardley5.0 
95NTPaul Warn U17MSouthampton9.7 
96NTDylan Killick SENMEastleigh RC8.2 
97NTChristopher Hibberd V55MSouthampton14.3 
98NTAdam Wills SENMLordshill6.2 
99NTStuart Smith SENMLordshill6.2 
ZMT SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTHelen Wallington V40WTotton4.7 
10NTJacqueline Goldsmith V40WLordshill28.2 
100NTJayne Asbury SENWSolent Running Sisters  
101NTPam Bungay V50WTotton28.0 
102NTSylvia Timms V70WTotton28.2 
103NTJennifer Black SENWRomsey  
104NTLouise Hillier-Wheal V40WSolent Running Sisters22.4 
105NTTina Mills V50WTotton23.7 
106NTTory WardSENWR Sisters  
107NTSheila Marsh V55WEastleigh RC30.3 
108NTAlice Yates SENWLordshill22.3 
109NTEmma Jenkins V40WSolent Running Sisters  
11NTLucy Buis V40WTotton16.6 
110NTLiz Hall V45WStubbington Green27.3 
111NTGillian Callus V55WRomsey36.0 
112NTMaria Dimech SENWLordshill25.9 
113NTSandra Grievson V45WNew Forest Runners31.8 
114NTJan Anglim V60WHardley28.2 
115NTDebbie Wilson V45WNew Forest Runners30.8 
116NTRachael Ingram V50WSolent Running Sisters31.8 
117NTGillian Heath V50WSolent Running Sisters35.1 
118NTRachel Creasey SENWLordshill36.0 
119NTHilary Corrick V65WSolent Running Sisters33.7 
12NTKate Aldom SENWStubbington Green23.8 
120NTTanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters28.0 
121NTPatricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters26.9 
13NTDonna Tew SENWEastleigh RC29.2 
14NTSally McGrath V45WStubbington Green28.7 
15NTGill Rose V40WStubbington Green13.4 
16NTSara Rhimes V55WEastleigh RC11.4 
17NTCaroline Pemberton V45WNew Forest Runners14.8 
18NTAngela Lee V45WLordshill14.0 
19NTLiz Young SENWNew Forest Runners7.2 
2NTValeria Sesto V35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina3.1 
20NTSonia Rushby V35WEastleigh RC9.1 
21NTGail Walters V45WNew Forest Runners16.2 
22NTLucy Clark V40WSouthampton36.0 
23NTSiobhan Mitchell V45WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
24NTKathy Thornber V35WEastleigh RC18.2 
25NTHayley Chilvers V45WEastleigh RC11.6 
26NTNala Mcrobert V40WHalterworth35.0 
27NTErica Fogg SENWNew Forest Runners3.5 
28NTHannah White SENWRomsey24.8 
Page: 1 2