RR10 League External Results
Stoney Cross
20 Jul 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Toby Lambert SENMWinchester0.3 
10NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton4.0 
100NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton21.3 
101NT   Christopher Hibberd V55MSouthampton17.8 
102NT   Patrick Joseph V45MLordshill13.8 
103NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC31.4 
104NT   Sean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC12.6 
105NT   Keith Mack V45MLordshill12.3 
106NT   Les Brown V50MWinchester30.3 
107NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester6.6 
108NT   Steven Haysom V55MHardley36.0 
109NT   Keith Harris SENMTotton36.0 
11NT   Steve Wright V35MNew Forest Runners31.7 
110NT   Peter Lewis V50MLordshill17.9 
111NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley13.8 
112NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth20.0 
113NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC4.7 
114NT   David Masterton Arnott V55MHalterworth30.9 
115NT   Ian Webber V40MStubbington Green36.0 
116NT   Chris Wilson V50MHardley12.5 
117NT   Jon Diaper V50MEastleigh RC15.6 
118NT   Colin Veal V35MWinchester35.4 
119NT   Jeremy R Weaving V50MTotton36.0 
12NT   Peter Hart U20MSouthampton14.2 
120NT   David Walker V40MWinchester13.3 
121NT   David Murray V45MTotton23.4 
122NT   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley27.6 
123NT   Gary Painting SENMLordshill5.3 
124NT   Simon Crago V45MTotton36.0 
125NT   Nick Jones SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
126NT   Dai Hughes V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
128NT   Andrew Barber V55MHardley31.5 
129NT   Mark Jennings V50MEastleigh RC22.2 
13NT   Daniel Powell U20MHardley15.3 
130NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.9 
131NT   John Simister V50MStubbington Green18.4 
132NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green25.6 
133NT   John Labbett V50MHardley36.0 
134NT   Dave Moody V45MStubbington Green  
135NT   Richie Pearson V65MSouthampton16.7 
136NT   Martin Eyres V50MNew Forest Runners  
137NT   Eric Beck V50MStubbington Green13.5 
138NT   Kevin Day V45MTotton36.0 
139NT   Keith Roff V55MTotton36.0 
14NT   Emyr Morgan V35MSouthampton1.5 
140NT   Alan White V50MStubbington Green18.4 
141NT   Christopher Russell V35MSouthampton36.0 
142NT   Jeremy Barber V55MHardley18.2 
143NT   Christopher Gale V45MTotton32.5 
144NT   David Jackson SENMTotton36.0 
145NT   Barrie Reeves V60MEastleigh RC28.9 
146NT   Matt Sedgley SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
147NT   George Howarth V50MStubbington Green17.5 
148NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester33.5 
149NT   Chris Paterson V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
15NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton4.1 
150NT   Paul Warn U17MSouthampton12.4 
151NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton22.9 
152NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton16.5 
153NT   Paul Southon V45MStubbington Green16.4 
154NT   Derek Goodchild V60MLordshill32.3 
155NT   Wayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
156NT   Mike Dukes V60MLordshill27.3 
157NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton18.4 
158NT   Miles Barber V45MTotton  
159NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill28.0 
16NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill1.8 
160NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
161NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green22.0 
162NT   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
163NT   Geoff Arnell V55MHardley36.0 
164NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
165NT   Brian Harvey V70MTotton36.0 
166NT   Bill DaviesV80MWinchester  
167NT   Kim Batten V55MSouthampton17.9 
168NT   Dean Pettitt V35MEastleigh RC17.8 
169NT   Andrew Tomlinson V45MStubbington Green36.0 
17NT   Joe Perry U20MNew Forest Runners/Stirling Uni34.9 
170NT   Roger Bradley V65MLordshill27.9 
171NT   Guy Lawrenson V60MHardley36.0 
172NT   Graham Clarke V55MHardley  
173NT   Bob Fowler V60MLordshill28.9 
174NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley22.1 
175NT   Steve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.9 
176NT   John Carpenter V45MEastleigh RC36.0 
177NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC22.3 
178NT   Lawrence Chen SENMLordshill5.1 
179NT   Chris Brown V45MLordshill17.3 
18NT   Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.2 
180NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
181NT   Aurelio Bello V55MLordshill/Unattached24.4 
182NT   Roy Van Hal V60MHardley  
19NT   Alastair Pickburn SENMLymington Triathlon Club/New Forest Runners0.8 
2NT   Matthew West SENMWinchester3.7 
20NT   James Smith V35MSouthampton0.0 
21NT   Kevin King V45MTotton23.3 
22NT   David Jeffery V40MStubbington Green30.5 
23NT   Mike Davies V45MWinchester18.4 
24NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V45MTotton19.6 
25NT   Matt Watson SENMTotton32.4 
27NT   Michael Read SENMSouthampton6.3 
28NT   Stuart Kershaw SENMLordshill31.1 
29NT   John Walsgrove V45MNew Forest Runners32.9 
3NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton7.4 
30NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill2.6 
31NT   Francis Handy U23MNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H1.1 
32NT   Iain Cross SENMSouthampton3.4 
33NT   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC7.6 
34NT   Marc Cole V35MSouthampton2.6 
35NT   Geoff Walters V40MNew Forest Runners16.3 
36NT   Paul Brittenden SENMWinchester3.2 
37NT   Richard Price SENMSouthampton12.9 
38NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green11.5 
39NT   Mike Cure V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners6.6 
4NT   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury1.8 
40NT   Godfrey Rhimes V45MEastleigh Junior  
41NT   Howard Doe V60MNew Forest Runners11.4 
42NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton20.2 
43NT   Stuart Graves V40MNew Forest Runners9.6 
44NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton7.6 
45NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC8.5 
46NT   Andrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners28.2 
47NT   Darren Foy V35MLordshill5.8 
48NT   Peter Collier V55MNew Forest Runners12.8 
49NT   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green6.0 
5NT   William Harding U23MWinchester20.2 
50NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners5.4 
51NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green20.5 
52NT   Robert Kelly V40MLordshill7.2 
53NT   Alan Doney V40MWinchester4.7 
54NT   Martyn West V55MSouthampton/Winchester7.2 
55NT   Peat Allan V40MHardley4.9 
56NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton21.5 
57NT   David Ransom V60MTotton23.4 
58NT   Stephen Wood V45MTotton36.0 
59NT   Martin Lilly V45MSouthampton35.9 
6NT   James Dean SENMTotton2.8 
60NT   Graham James V50MStubbington Green17.5 
61NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners14.9 
62NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill2.0 
63NT   James Keen V40MStubbington Green35.2 
64NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton20.5 
65NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green7.6 
66NT   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton2.8 
67NT   Justin Rangecroft V35MTotton30.7 
68NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton1.0 
69NT   Paul Hammond V50MStubbington Green16.7 
7NT   Jon Grainger V45MSouthampton/Welsh Masters3.6 
70NT   Daniel Franceschini V50MEastleigh Junior36.0 
71NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley9.3 
72NT   Colin Jones V55MEastleigh RC14.7 
73NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners6.5 
74NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley23.5 
75NT   Richard Edmunds V40MStubbington Green10.0 
76NT   Mark Hayes V35MTotton18.3 
77NT   Russell Jones V40MNew Forest Runners  
78NT   Chris Chambers V40MEastleigh RC3.3 
79NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners3.9 
8NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-0.9 
80NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton12.7 
81NT   Tim Johnson V40MEastleigh RC29.6 
82NT   Paul Chapman V50MEastleigh RC11.6 
83NT   Clinton Whitfield V35MSouthampton12.3 
84NT   Ian Hawker V55MHardley14.2 
85NT   Ian MorrisonV50MHardley  
86NT   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green22.5 
87NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green20.5 
88NT   Philip Martin V45MStubbington Green14.2 
89NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
9NT   Teddy Powell V35MNew Forest Runners30.5 
90NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton9.6 
91NT   Darren John Price V35MNew Forest Runners14.0 
92NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.2 
93NT   Richard Snell V40MStubbington Green13.3 
94NT   Matthew White V35MHardley14.5 
95NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton15.8 
96NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester9.8 
97NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley10.6 
98NT   Colin Shaw V45MNew Forest Runners36.0 
99NT   Michael Roe V45MLordshill13.2 
ZMT SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Erica Fogg SENWNew Forest Runners3.7 
10NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton9.2 
100NT   Jan Smylie V35WNew Forest Runners36.0 
101NT   Simone ArnottV45WHalterworth  
102NT   Rachel Sutch V50WLordshill19.6 
103NT   Dianne Hunter V50WLordshill36.0 
104NT   Rachael Ingram V50WSolent Running Sisters22.2 
105NT   Liz Hall V45WStubbington Green36.0 
106NT   Yvette Jones V40WNew Forest Runners36.0 
107NT   Debbie Wilson V45WNew Forest Runners29.2 
108NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton21.7 
109NT   Alice Yates SENWLordshill25.4 
11NT   Justine Jury SENWTotton  
110NT   Sylvia Timms V70WTotton36.0 
111NT   Sue Robinson V55WStubbington Green26.6 
112NT   Rowena Dodds V45WStubbington Green33.4 
113NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V60WTotton27.9 
114NT   Tally Hall SENWSolent Running Sisters  
115NT   Sharon A Rose V40WSolent Running Sisters34.0 
116NT   Sandra Grievson V45WNew Forest Runners28.0 
117NT   Jan Anglim V60WHardley27.6 
118NT   Gillian Heath V50WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
119NT   Sharon Oliver V45WLordshill23.6 
12NT   Frances Arnott SENWHalterworth36.0 
120NT   Lynne Newson V45WSolent Running Sisters22.9 
121NT   Tanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
122NT   Patricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters22.6 
123NT   Leonora Stovell V50WHardley35.4 
124NT   Ann Bruce-Low V65WHardley35.2 
13NT   Lucy Buis V40WTotton27.7 
14NT   Caroline Pemberton V45WNew Forest Runners11.7 
15NT   Nala Mcrobert V40WHalterworth36.0 
16NT   Sara Rhimes V55WEastleigh RC12.0 
17NT   Gill Rose V40WStubbington Green12.4 
18NT   Sally McGrath V45WStubbington Green12.4 
19NT   Angela Lee V45WLordshill15.1 
2NT   Helen Wallington V40WTotton5.1 
20NT   Sarah Shedden V35WWinchester6.6 
21NT   Tamsin Moran U17WWinchester17.3 
22NT   Clemmie Mcateer U20WSouthampton36.0 
23NT   Sally Diaper V45WSouthampton36.0 
24NT   Kathy Thornber V35WEastleigh RC31.0 
25NT   Hayley Chilvers V45WEastleigh RC11.1 
26NT   Maria Metzger U20WTotton  
27NT   Isabelle Parkes V40WNew Forest Runners34.3 
28NT   Annie Tomlinson V40WTotton33.7 
29NT   Donna Mitchell V35WStubbington Green22.8 
3NT   Hannah Howard SENWEastleigh RC2.1 
30NT   Eleanore Coulthard SENWLordshill9.4 
31NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton15.3 
32NT   Lucy Clark V40WSouthampton36.0 
33NT   Rachael Openshaw SENWStubbington Green14.4 
34NT   Hayley Knightley SENWEastleigh Junior36.0 
35NT   Aleksandra Burlinson V50WHardley13.4 
36NT   Rachel Byers V40WWinchester15.2 
37NT   Catherine Cole SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
38NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill11.9 
39NT   Dorte Barkley V45WSolent Running Sisters12.7 
4NT   Valeria Sesto V35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina4.4 
40NT   Kathy Johnson V40WEastleigh RC33.4 
41NT   Liz Fort SENWHardley  
42NT   Clare Mitchell V35WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
43NT   Hayley Payne V35WEastleigh RC13.3 
44NT   Melissa Chester SENWHardley33.1 
45NT   Jane Hodge V50WHardley13.4 
46NT   Julie Jefferies V35WSouthampton  
47NT   Diane Buckley V45WNew Forest Runners26.4 
48NT   Carol Anne Anderson V35WHalterworth15.5 
49NT   Poppy Holmes V50WTotton33.5 
5NT   Katie Roby SENWNew Forest Runners9.4 
Page: 1 2