RR10 League External Results
Eastleigh
6 Jul 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew Bennett U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton-3.4 
10NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey29.1 
100NT   Bernard Dutton V55MSouthampton/Hedge End14.0 
101NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester9.6 
102NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley9.8 
103NT   Michael Roe V45MLordshill12.7 
104NT   Neil Jarvis V40MStubbington Green15.2 
105NT   Keith Harris SENMTotton36.0 
106NT   Nick Jones SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
107NT   Tony Wickham V55MNew Forest Runners22.0 
108NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey33.7 
109NT   John Locke V40MHardley36.0 
11NT   Steve Wright V35MNew Forest Runners30.1 
110NT   Phil May V50MStubbington Green20.7 
111NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley14.8 
112NT   Les Brown V50MWinchester28.6 
113NT   Peter Lewis V50MLordshill18.3 
114NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth20.7 
115NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green20.9 
116NT   Mike DarracottSENMHardley  
117NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley26.8 
118NT   Colin Veal V35MWinchester35.1 
119NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green23.9 
12NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton2.5 
120NT   Jonathon Wilmott V55MRomsey  
121NT   David Walker V40MWinchester12.4 
122NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.1 
123NT   Cameron CummingsV40MWinchester  
124NT   Ryan Worth SENMTotton  
125NT   Adam Bridge V50MSouthampton36.0 
126NT   Dai Hughes V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
127NT   John Simister V50MStubbington Green17.8 
128NT   Simon Crago V45MTotton36.0 
129NT   David Jackson SENMTotton36.0 
13NT   Owen Harries V40MSouthampton21.0 
130NT   Andrew Barber V55MHardley30.0 
131NT   George HammsV40MLordshill  
132NT   Greg Roulston V50MHavant/Romsey35.8 
133NT   William Sims U17MHalterworth  
134NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester31.9 
135NT   Paul A Slaughter V50MRomsey36.0 
136NT   David Eland V45MStubbington Green17.9 
137NT   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley25.8 
138NT   Keith Roff V55MTotton36.0 
139NT   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR25.2 
14NT   Ian Stott V40MSouthampton16.1 
140NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR22.3 
141NT   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green26.4 
142NT   Chris Paterson V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
143NT   Geoff Harris V55MHardley36.0 
144NT   Jeremy Barber V55MHardley17.4 
145NT   Christopher Russell V35MSouthampton36.0 
146NT   James Jablonski V40MSouthampton  
147NT   Michael Wootton V55MStubbington Green22.1 
148NT   Christopher Gale V45MTotton31.7 
149NT   David Howells V55MWessex RR13.9 
15NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green0.4 
150NT   Glen Malcolm V45MNew Forest Runners22.5 
151NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton19.2 
152NT   Keith Warwick V50MRomsey36.0 
153NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
154NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.7 
155NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill27.4 
156NT   Miles Barber V45MTotton  
157NT   George Howarth V50MStubbington Green16.7 
158NT   Timothy Heath U20MLordshill21.3 
159NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green21.5 
16NT   Daniel Leedham SENMWinchester36.0 
160NT   Mike Southwell V45MNew Forest Runners  
161NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
162NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V60MLordshill18.2 
163NT   David Jones V45MRomsey36.0 
164NT   Brian Harvey V70MTotton36.0 
165NT   David Page V65MRomsey  
166NT   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
167NT   Kim Batten V55MSouthampton19.9 
168NT   Rick Ford V40MNew Forest Runners36.0 
169NT   Steve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.2 
17NT   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners6.1 
170NT   Roger Bradley V65MLordshill27.1 
171NT   Graham Clarke V55MHardley  
172NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley21.9 
173NT   Bob Fowler V60MLordshill28.5 
174NT   Chris Brown V45MLordshill16.3 
175NT   Ian Burgess V60MSouthampton36.0 
176NT   Phil AngelV40MLordshill  
177NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
178NT   Roy Van Hal V60MHardley  
18NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton2.6 
19NT   Alistair Bailey V35MSouthampton19.6 
2NT   Graham Fisher U20MSouthampton17.3 
20NT   Daniel Powell U20MHardley18.1 
21NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V45MTotton22.7 
22NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill0.2 
23NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill1.2 
24NT   Francis Handy U23MNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H0.9 
25NT   Alan Doney V40MWinchester5.0 
26NT   Matt Watson SENMTotton31.1 
27NT   Michael O'Reilly V40MWessex RR36.0 
28NT   Dale Purdom V45MHardley7.7 
29NT   Alastair Pickburn SENMLymington Triathlon Club/New Forest Runners-0.1 
3NT   Matt Hammerton SENMRomsey1.7 
30NT   Emyr Morgan V35MSouthampton1.4 
31NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill2.1 
32NT   Marc Cole V35MSouthampton2.2 
33NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey10.5 
34NT   Graham Bell V40MStubbington Green6.9 
35NT   Andrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners26.5 
36NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton21.5 
37NT   Callum TannerSENMHardley  
38NT   Stuart Kershaw SENMLordshill31.0 
39NT   Richard Price SENMSouthampton13.1 
4NT   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.8 
40NT   Paul Brittenden SENMWinchester3.4 
41NT   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton7.0 
42NT   Kevin King V45MTotton21.4 
43NT   Marc Balistrari SENMRomsey36.0 
44NT   Geoff Walters V40MNew Forest Runners14.8 
45NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners6.2 
46NT   Matt Lane V40MAndover7.6 
47NT   Luke Cole V40MLordshill31.4 
48NT   Alistair Longworth V40MRomsey36.0 
49NT   Martyn West V55MSouthampton/Winchester6.5 
5NT   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton1.4 
50NT   William Clarkson V35MWinchester36.0 
51NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green9.8 
52NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey29.6 
53NT   Ian Ralph V35MRomsey12.6 
54NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton7.4 
55NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR22.6 
56NT   Peter Collier V55MNew Forest Runners11.3 
57NT   James Keen V40MStubbington Green33.2 
58NT   Martin Lilly V45MSouthampton35.6 
59NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth7.8 
6NT   Wayne Ewens SENMStubbington Green15.5 
60NT   David Ransom V60MTotton21.8 
61NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green19.4 
62NT   Paul Burnage V45MRomsey14.8 
63NT   Philip SleathSENMHardley  
64NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton19.9 
65NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green7.7 
66NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley5.4 
67NT   Mike Roberts V40MHardley10.3 
68NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners15.0 
69NT   Darren Foy V35MLordshill5.6 
7NT   James Dean SENMTotton3.1 
70NT   Justin Rangecroft V35MTotton29.8 
71NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton0.6 
72NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners7.1 
73NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton24.6 
74NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton18.8 
75NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill1.5 
76NT   Paul Hammond V50MStubbington Green16.1 
77NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green18.9 
78NT   Clinton Whitfield V35MSouthampton12.3 
79NT   Roger Watson-Hall V50MNew Forest Runners34.6 
8NT   Teddy Powell V35MNew Forest Runners28.8 
80NT   Nick Illingsworth V50MTotton36.0 
81NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley22.0 
82NT   Mark Hayes V35MTotton16.7 
83NT   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green5.8 
84NT   Gary Painting SENMLordshill5.4 
85NT   Paul Warn U17MSouthampton11.0 
86NT   Mark Aston SENMHardley5.2 
87NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners3.8 
88NT   Christopher Hibberd V55MSouthampton16.6 
89NT   Richard Edmunds V40MStubbington Green9.2 
9NT   Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students1.7 
90NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton11.2 
91NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley9.8 
92NT   Samuel Bell U17MStubbington Green12.5 
93NT   John Blake V40MStubbington Green9.9 
94NT   Lionel Handy V50MNew Forest Runners12.6 
95NT   Mark Whitewick V45MSouthampton36.0 
96NT   Luke Bates V40MTotton22.4 
97NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.0 
98NT   Darren John Price V35MNew Forest Runners14.3 
99NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton15.0 
ZMT SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Louise Damen SENWWinchester1.5 
10NT   Anna Bentley SENWHardley36.0 
100NT   Yvette Jones V40WNew Forest Runners36.0 
101NT   Amy Morris SENWTotton  
102NT   Susie White V35WReigate Priory36.0 
103NT   Sarah Martin V40WStubbington Green27.2 
104NT   Sue Wilton V45WSolent Running Sisters21.7 
105NT   Kaye Lickfold V45WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
106NT   Debbie Wilson V45WNew Forest Runners33.3 
107NT   Gillian Callus V55WRomsey36.0 
108NT   Alice Yates SENWLordshill25.7 
109NT   Amanda Lees V35WHalterworth  
11NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton16.7 
110NT   Jan Anglim V60WHardley27.8 
111NT   Gill Goodwin V55WWinchester23.6 
112NT   Jeannette ParkerV55WHalterworth  
113NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V60WTotton27.0 
114NT   Emma Jenkins V40WSolent Running Sisters26.7 
115NT   Sharon A Rose V40WSolent Running Sisters33.9 
116NT   Sandra Grievson V45WNew Forest Runners26.6 
117NT   Penny Watson SENWTotton26.8 
118NT   Lynne Newson V45WSolent Running Sisters24.3 
119NT   Tanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
12NT   Frances Arnott SENWHalterworth36.0 
120NT   Patricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters22.4 
121NT   Ann Bruce-Low V65WHardley35.3 
13NT   Laura Pankhurst U23WTotton13.3 
14NT   Becky Hollowbread V35WNew Forest Runners8.0 
15NT   Kate Bull SENWSouthampton36.0 
16NT   Cleo Oliver SENWWinchester17.2 
17NT   Tamsin Moran U17WWinchester15.7 
18NT   Rachel Walklate SENWSouthampton10.5 
19NT   Tamatha Ryan V40WRomsey14.4 
2NT   Helen Wallington V40WTotton3.8 
20NT   Hannah Hunt SENWRomsey36.0 
21NT   Isabelle Parkes V40WNew Forest Runners33.1 
22NT   Madeline Vosser V50WWinchester16.8 
23NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley29.4 
24NT   Emily Toone SENWRomsey36.0 
25NT   Rachel Byers V40WWinchester13.8 
26NT   Maria Metzger U20WTotton  
27NT   Heidi P Williams SENWRomsey36.0 
28NT   Donna Mitchell V35WStubbington Green21.3 
29NT   Eleanore Coulthard SENWLordshill9.5 
3NT   Erica Fogg SENWNew Forest Runners3.8 
30NT   Penny Jennings V45WRomsey19.0 
31NT   Dorte Barkley V40WSolent Running Sisters12.3 
32NT   Melissa Chester SENWHardley32.8 
33NT   Catherine Timson SENWWinchester12.1 
34NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton15.0 
35NT   Clare Mitchell V35WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
36NT   Blanka Varkonyi U17WWinchester36.0 
37NT   Diane Buckley V45WNew Forest Runners25.7 
38NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.1 
39NT   Noreen Henderson V50WNew Forest Runners13.7 
4NT   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton3.1 
40NT   Julie Jefferies V35WSouthampton  
41NT   Tiffany Hanley V40WHardley35.8 
42NT   Izzy KidsonSENWSoton AC  
43NT   Heidi Ramsier SENWNew Forest Runners33.1 
44NT   Carol Anne Anderson V35WHalterworth16.4 
45NT   Liz Fort SENWHardley  
46NT   Charmaine Bradford SENWNew Forest Runners11.2 
47NT   Helen Backshell V50WLordshill16.7 
48NT   Dawn Rogers V50WNew Forest Runners13.8 
49NT   Pascale Fotherby SENWSouthampton17.4 
5NT   Katie Roby SENWNew Forest Runners8.2 
50NT   Diane Cross V45WRomsey/Havant18.1 
51NT   Jennifer Simmonds SENWNew Forest Runners13.8 
52NT   Julia Abab V50WRomsey35.6 
53NT   Caroline Holcombe V45WNew Forest Runners36.0 
54NT   Donna Rodger V40WSolent Running Sisters14.2 
Page: 1 2