RR10 League External Results
Blackfield
8 Jun 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew West SENMWinchester1.4 
10NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-0.5 
100NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill6.2 
101NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton10.9 
102NT   Gary Painting SENMLordshill5.4 
103NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.3 
104NT   Keith Harris SENMTotton36.0 
105NT   Mark Whitewick V45MSouthampton35.9 
106NT   Colin Shaw V45MNew Forest Runners36.0 
107NT   Eamonn Rivers V50MTotton13.8 
108NT   Clinton Whitfield V35MSouthampton12.5 
109NT   Robert Benham V40MLordshill9.7 
11NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey27.1 
110NT   Sean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC13.3 
111NT   Tim Johnson V40MEastleigh RC26.2 
112NT   Andrew Hayter V35MTotton17.5 
113NT   Samuel Bell U17MStubbington Green13.9 
114NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey32.9 
115NT   John Blake V40MStubbington Green8.9 
116NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester10.7 
117NT   David Masterton Arnott V55MHalterworth36.0 
118NT   Jonathon Wilmott V55MRomsey  
119NT   Paul Bradley V50MRomsey36.0 
12NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton1.8 
120NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton13.1 
121NT   Peter Lewis V50MLordshill18.0 
122NT   Stephen Davies V55MRomsey13.6 
123NT   David Murray V45MTotton28.7 
124NT   Christopher Hibberd V55MSouthampton18.9 
125NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC3.6 
126NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton17.9 
127NT   Darren John Price V35MNew Forest Runners14.0 
128NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green21.8 
129NT   Richard Curran V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
13NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green0.1 
130NT   Michael Roe V40MLordshill14.3 
131NT   Matthew Taylor V40MWinchester26.5 
132NT   Jeremy R Weaving V50MTotton35.9 
133NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth20.7 
134NT   Stephen Henry V50MTotton36.0 
135NT   Colin Veal V35MWinchester34.7 
136NT   John Simister V50MStubbington Green16.4 
137NT   Aurelio Bello V55MLordshill/Unattached23.1 
138NT   Jon Diaper V50MEastleigh RC16.0 
139NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green20.0 
14NT   Daniel Leedham SENMWinchester36.0 
140NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC17.2 
141NT   Phil May V50MStubbington Green20.4 
142NT   David Walker V40MWinchester11.8 
143NT   Paul A Slaughter V50MRomsey36.0 
144NT   Greg Roulston V50MHavant/Romsey35.6 
145NT   Jim Shepperd V40MLordshill36.0 
146NT   Chris Selfe SENMSouthampton8.5 
147NT   Dave Roots V55MSouthampton36.0 
148NT   David Jackson SENMTotton36.0 
149NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester29.8 
15NT   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC4.1 
150NT   Alan White V50MStubbington Green16.5 
151NT   Derek J House V40MSouthampton36.0 
152NT   George Howarth V50MStubbington Green16.8 
153NT   Keith Roff V55MTotton36.0 
154NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR20.3 
155NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton19.4 
156NT   Chris Paterson V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
157NT   Francis Henry Littler V60MEastleigh RC20.8 
158NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton18.4 
159NT   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR28.0 
16NT   Scott Augur V45MSouthampton5.3 
160NT   Barrie Reeves V60MEastleigh RC25.6 
161NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
162NT   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR25.0 
163NT   Christopher Russell V35MSouthampton36.0 
164NT   David Eland V45MStubbington Green17.6 
165NT   Mike Dukes V60MLordshill25.8 
166NT   Christopher Gale V45MTotton30.7 
167NT   Paul Southon V45MStubbington Green13.9 
168NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton22.4 
169NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.6 
17NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton1.9 
170NT   James Jablonski V40MSouthampton  
171NT   Michael Wootton V55MStubbington Green21.2 
172NT   Wayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
173NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill26.4 
174NT   Derek Goodchild V60MLordshill32.0 
175NT   David Page V65MRomsey  
176NT   Spencer Hufton V40MTotton36.0 
177NT   Keith Warwick V50MRomsey36.0 
178NT   Nick Jones SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
179NT   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
18NT   Michael Read SENMSouthampton10.4 
180NT   Brian Harvey V70MTotton36.0 
181NT   Miles Barber V45MTotton  
182NT   Colin Sketcher V45MTotton36.0 
183NT   Daniel Harvey U23MNew Forest Runners36.0 
184NT   George Whitewick U17MSouthampton  
185NT   Mark Jennings V50MEastleigh RC21.7 
186NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V60MLordshill19.8 
187NT   David Nixon V65MRomsey36.0 
188NT   John Timms V70MTotton35.9 
189NT   David Jones V45MRomsey36.0 
19NT   Mike Davies V45MWinchester17.6 
190NT   Steve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton17.5 
191NT   Robert Spencer V50MStubbington Green20.4 
192NT   Peter Elliot V55MHalterworth36.0 
193NT   Mike Southwell V45MNew Forest Runners  
194NT   Bob Fowler V60MLordshill29.1 
195NT   Chris Brown V45MLordshill16.3 
196NT   Rick Ford V40MNew Forest Runners36.0 
197NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC19.1 
198NT   Roger Bradley V65MLordshill26.2 
199NT   Phil AngelV40MLordshill  
2NT   Lee Rodriguez V35MPoole Runners25.1 
20NT   Steve Wright V35MNew Forest Runners28.1 
21NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill0.4 
22NT   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners5.5 
23NT   Alistair Bailey V35MSouthampton17.6 
24NT   Henry Szwinto V50MNew Forest Runners7.8 
25NT   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green6.4 
26NT   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green4.8 
27NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-0.7 
28NT   Paul Bartlett U23MNew Forest Runners21.5 
29NT   Emyr Morgan V35MSouthampton1.6 
3NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton4.0 
30NT   Tony Rickman V35MSouthampton4.8 
31NT   Marc Cole V35MSouthampton5.0 
32NT   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton2.2 
33NT   James A Allen SENMSouthampton14.8 
34NT   Graham Bell V40MStubbington Green6.6 
35NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V45MTotton20.7 
36NT   Mike Cure V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners7.5 
37NT   Matt Watson SENMTotton29.0 
38NT   Stuart Graves V40MNew Forest Runners9.2 
39NT   Richard Price SENMSouthampton12.9 
4NT   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury1.5 
40NT   Andrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners24.4 
41NT   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton6.7 
42NT   Alan Doney V40MWinchester5.9 
43NT   Paul Brittenden SENMWinchester4.4 
44NT   John Withey V45MSouthampton12.1 
45NT   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC7.5 
46NT   Stuart Kershaw SENMLordshill35.8 
47NT   Alastair Pickburn SENMLymington Triathlon Club/New Forest Runners-1.3 
48NT   Geoff Walters V40MNew Forest Runners12.8 
49NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners8.4 
5NT   Paul Cardy SENMCity of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police15.0 
50NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton10.1 
51NT   Ian Rogers V45MEastleigh RC24.8 
52NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton19.4 
53NT   Nick Berryman SENMRomsey14.1 
54NT   Luke Cole V40MLordshill30.4 
55NT   Tony King V35MRomsey12.7 
56NT   Wayne Adlem V40MNew Forest Runners36.0 
57NT   Robert Kelly V40MLordshill6.5 
58NT   Ian Fearon V35MLordshill13.6 
59NT   Martyn West V55MSouthampton/Winchester7.0 
6NT   Graham Fisher U20MSouthampton15.2 
60NT   James Keen V40MStubbington Green31.2 
61NT   Darren Foy V35MLordshill5.7 
62NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green8.5 
63NT   Richard Rapp SENMRomsey  
64NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey8.3 
65NT   David Ransom V60MTotton19.8 
66NT   James Wright V40MRomsey36.0 
67NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners7.8 
68NT   Graham James V50MStubbington Green21.5 
69NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey28.6 
7NT   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton0.1 
70NT   Paul Burnage V45MRomsey13.5 
71NT   Peter Collier V55MNew Forest Runners10.4 
72NT   Steve Churcher V45MEastleigh RC6.6 
73NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners16.1 
74NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton6.6 
75NT   Nico Beukman V40MStubbington Green14.3 
76NT   Stephen Wood V45MTotton36.0 
77NT   Martin Lilly V45MSouthampton34.9 
78NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton17.8 
79NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green28.4 
8NT   James Dean SENMTotton2.0 
80NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill1.8 
81NT   Justin Rangecroft V35MTotton28.1 
82NT   Wayne Vincent V50MEastleigh RC29.0 
83NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green17.1 
84NT   Nick Illingsworth V50MTotton36.0 
85NT   Robert Parkinson V45MTotton28.8 
86NT   Keith Mack V45MLordshill11.9 
87NT   Mike Letheren V55MLordshill36.0 
88NT   Philip Martin V45MStubbington Green11.1 
89NT   Paul Chapman V50MEastleigh RC11.5 
9NT   Peter Davis V35MSouthampton10.0 
90NT   Jon Leigh V45MStubbington Green8.3 
91NT   Kris Reilly V35MHalterworth29.3 
92NT   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green18.9 
93NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton16.6 
94NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green11.6 
95NT   Roger Watson-Hall V50MNew Forest Runners33.9 
96NT   Daniel Franceschini V50MEastleigh Junior36.0 
97NT   Neil Harvey V50MNew Forest Runners20.2 
98NT   Paul Hammond V50MStubbington Green14.7 
99NT   John Keenan V65MSouthampton36.0 
ZMT SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Erica Fogg SENWNew Forest Runners4.8 
10NT   Justine Jury SENWTotton  
100NT   Kate Rowan V50WTotton36.0 
101NT   Stephanie Cooley SENWEastleigh RC26.6 
102NT   Kim Turnnidge U23WNew Forest Runners36.0 
103NT   Debbie Nineham V55WNew Forest Runners36.0 
104NT   Sharon Oliver V40WLordshill23.5 
105NT   Claire Stirman SENWWinchester36.0 
106NT   Donna Ransom SENWSolent Running Sisters34.1 
107NT   Sue Wilton V45WSolent Running Sisters21.4 
108NT   Sheila Marsh V55WEastleigh RC35.9 
109NT   Gillian Callus V55WRomsey36.0 
11NT   Cleo Oliver SENWWinchester16.6 
110NT   Sue Robinson V55WStubbington Green25.9 
111NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton21.4 
112NT   Sylvia Timms V70WTotton36.0 
113NT   June Wheeler V35WNew Forest Runners35.6 
114NT   Tally Hall SENWSolent Running Sisters  
115NT   Tracie Jarvis V40WStubbington Green36.0 
116NT   Debbie Wilson V45WNew Forest Runners35.3 
117NT   Lynne Newson V45WSolent Running Sisters23.3 
118NT   Rachael Ingram V50WSolent Running Sisters22.0 
119NT   Gillian Heath V45WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
12NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton18.9 
120NT   Jenny Dawes V60WLordshill31.9 
121NT   Simone Clarke V35WSolent Running Sisters31.2 
122NT   Dianne Hunter V50WLordshill36.0 
123NT   Rachel Creasey SENWLordshill32.6 
124NT   Kim Kelly V40WLordshill29.0 
125NT   Tanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters34.5 
126NT   Patricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters23.6 
13NT   Kate Bull SENWSouthampton36.0 
14NT   Nala Mcrobert V40WHalterworth36.0 
15NT   Sally McGrath V45WStubbington Green11.3 
16NT   Kate Aldom SENWStubbington Green22.7 
17NT   Liz Young SENWNew Forest Runners17.1 
18NT   Rachel Walklate SENWSouthampton10.2 
19NT   Angela Lee V45WLordshill17.2 
2NT   Helen Wallington V40WTotton3.2 
20NT   Laura Pankhurst U23WTotton16.2 
21NT   Hannah White SENWRomsey35.8 
22NT   Sally Diaper V45WSouthampton36.0 
23NT   Hayley Chilvers V45WEastleigh RC11.2 
24NT   Annie Tomlinson V40WTotton33.0 
25NT   Kathy Thornber V35WEastleigh RC28.7 
26NT   Maria Metzger U20WTotton  
27NT   Tamatha Ryan V40WRomsey13.6 
28NT   Emily Toone SENWRomsey36.0 
29NT   Diane Buckley V45WNew Forest Runners32.5 
3NT   Valeria Sesto V35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina4.4 
30NT   Joy Radford V55WWinchester11.9 
Page: 1 2