RR10 League External Results
Blackfield
8 Jun 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTMatthew WestSENMWinchester3.8 
10NTTom StevensU23MEastleigh RC-1.2 
100NTAdam WillsSENMLordshill6.1 
101NTTony LeesV50MTotton8.4 
102NTGary PaintingSENMLordshill6.7 
103NTStephen LowyV40MWinchester8.3 
104NTKeith HarrisSENMTotton36.0 
105NTMark WhitewickV45MSouthampton25.5 
106NTColin ShawV45MNew Forest Runners32.3 
107NTEamonn RiversV50MTotton5.9 
108NTClinton WhitfieldV35MSouthampton13.1 
109NTRobert BenhamV40MLordshill4.9 
11NTJimmy HuntSENMRomsey15.0 
110NTSean O'GradySENMEastleigh RC9.9 
111NTTim JohnsonV40MEastleigh RC19.0 
112NTAndrew HayterV35MTotton17.3 
113NTSamuel BellU17MStubbington Green14.5 
114NTAndrew ArchibaldV50MRomsey27.1 
115NTJohn BlakeV40MStubbington Green9.6 
116NTSteve GoodwinV55MWinchester9.6 
117NTDavid Masterton ArnottV55MHalterworth35.1 
118NTJonathon WilmottV55MRomsey  
119NTPaul BradleyV50MRomsey30.4 
12NTGraham BungayV45MTotton3.8 
120NTTom HearnV35MSouthampton13.2 
121NTPeter LewisV50MLordshill17.5 
122NTStephen DaviesV55MRomsey18.3 
123NTDavid MurrayV45MTotton18.9 
124NTChristopher HibberdV55MSouthampton15.7 
125NTMark PocockV35MEastleigh RC4.9 
126NTAlan TulipV55MSouthampton13.4 
127NTDarren John PriceV35MNew Forest Runners12.8 
128NTNigel WhitcherV45MStubbington Green11.4 
129NTRichard CurranV50MEastleigh RC36.0 
13NTAndrew SimpsonV35MStubbington Green0.3 
130NTMichael RoeV40MLordshill10.7 
131NTMatthew TaylorV40MWinchester18.3 
132NTJeremy R WeavingV50MTotton26.0 
133NTPaul GarlandV45MHalterworth14.6 
134NTStephen HenryV50MTotton34.0 
135NTColin VealV35MWinchester31.7 
136NTJohn SimisterV50MStubbington Green13.8 
137NTAurelio BelloV55MLordshill22.1 
138NTJon DiaperV50MEastleigh RC19.4 
139NTKeith WhitakerV60MStubbington Green15.5 
14NTDaniel LeedhamSENMWinchester26.3 
140NTMark ParkinV55MEastleigh RC10.8 
141NTPhil MayV50MStubbington Green15.1 
142NTDavid WalkerV40MWinchester14.7 
143NTPaul A SlaughterV50MRomsey35.3 
144NTGreg RoulstonV50MHavant/Romsey26.1 
145NTJim ShepperdV40MLordshill36.0 
146NTChris SelfeSENMSouthampton10.8 
147NTDave RootsV55MSouthampton36.0 
148NTDavid JacksonSENMTotton35.2 
149NTPeter WigginsV55MWinchester19.6 
15NTJon OsmanV50MEastleigh RC8.6 
150NTAlan WhiteV50MStubbington Green13.1 
151NTDerek J HouseV40MSouthampton30.5 
152NTGeorge HowarthV50MStubbington Green16.5 
153NTKeith RoffV55MTotton32.2 
154NTAndrew BrooksV60MWessex RR15.2 
155NTPeter HaynesV60MSouthampton16.7 
156NTChris PatersonV50MNew Forest Runners28.1 
157NTFrancis Henry LittlerV60MEastleigh RC18.4 
158NTMichael MillsV60MTotton17.3 
159NTDouglas MacleanV65MWessex RR26.5 
16NTScott AugurV45MSouthampton5.8 
160NTBarrie ReevesV60MEastleigh RC26.0 
161NTRichard WiddopV60MWessex RR  
162NTPeter HawkerV70MWessex RR24.3 
163NTChristopher RussellV35MSouthampton33.4 
164NTDavid ElandV45MStubbington Green34.7 
165NTMike DukesV60MLordshill21.7 
166NTChristopher GaleV45MTotton36.0 
167NTPaul SouthonV45MStubbington Green13.4 
168NTSimon MasonV55MTotton20.5 
169NTDerek KellyV65MRomsey35.9 
17NTTim ShermanSENMSouthampton0.5 
170NTJames JablonskiV40MSouthampton  
171NTMichael WoottonV55MStubbington Green21.0 
172NTWayne TaylorSENMTotton36.0 
173NTBrian GriersonV70MLordshill23.8 
174NTDerek GoodchildV60MLordshill26.4 
175NTDavid PageV65MRomsey  
176NTSpencer HuftonV40MTotton33.9 
177NTKeith WarwickV50MRomsey34.0 
178NTNick JonesSENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
179NTLindsay DavisV50MTotton29.0 
18NTMichael ReadSENMSouthampton5.8 
180NTBrian HarveyV70MTotton34.3 
181NTMiles BarberV45MTotton  
182NTColin SketcherV45MTotton36.0 
183NTDaniel HarveyU23MNew Forest Runners36.0 
184NTGeorge WhitewickU17MSouthampton  
185NTMark JenningsV50MEastleigh RC20.5 
186NTRoy S McloughlinV60MLordshill19.4 
187NTDavid NixonV65MRomsey34.1 
188NTJohn TimmsV70MTotton29.8 
189NTDavid JonesV45MRomsey36.0 
19NTMike DaviesV45MWinchester10.2 
190NTSteve TillV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton16.9 
191NTRobert SpencerV50MStubbington Green21.0 
192NTPeter ElliotV55MHalterworth36.0 
193NTMike SouthwellV45MNew Forest Runners  
194NTBob FowlerV60MLordshill22.3 
195NTChris BrownV45MLordshill20.0 
196NTRick FordV40MNew Forest Runners36.0 
197NTMatthew CollinsSENMEastleigh RC26.5 
198NTRoger BradleyV65MLordshill23.9 
199NTPhil AngelV40MLordshill  
2NTLee RodriguezV35MPoole Runners13.0 
20NTSteve WrightV35MNew Forest Runners15.9 
21NTMike BissonSENMLordshill3.8 
22NTSteven MortonV40MNew Forest Runners12.1 
23NTAlistair BaileyV35MSouthampton13.9 
24NTHenry SzwintoV50MNew Forest Runners10.4 
25NTChris HallV45MStubbington Green4.4 
26NTMike HarperV50MStubbington Green6.1 
27NTJim DaviesSENMLordshill1.7 
28NTPaul BartlettU23MNew Forest Runners9.1 
29NTEmyr MorganV35MSouthampton1.9 
3NTNick BuisSENMTotton1.1 
30NTTony RickmanV35MSouthampton5.5 
31NTMarc ColeV35MSouthampton7.3 
32NTSteve MarcerV35MSouthampton4.8 
33NTJames A AllenSENMSouthampton7.5 
34NTGraham BellV40MStubbington Green6.2 
35NTSean Patrick DriscollV45MTotton16.2 
36NTMike CureV45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners8.1 
37NTMatt WatsonSENMTotton16.8 
38NTStuart GravesV40MNew Forest Runners6.4 
39NTRichard PriceSENMSouthampton11.6 
4NTSteve HerringV45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.9 
40NTAndrew PhimisterV45MNew Forest Runners12.5 
41NTNicolas WillsonSENMSouthampton6.6 
42NTAlan DoneyV40MWinchester4.8 
43NTPaul BrittendenSENMWinchester7.1 
44NTJohn WitheyV45MSouthampton7.8 
45NTDavid SullivanV45MEastleigh RC4.5 
46NTStuart KershawSENMLordshill25.4 
47NTAlastair PickburnSENMLymington Triathlon Club/New Forest Runners-0.7 
48NTGeoff WaltersV40MNew Forest Runners3.7 
49NTMatthew CafferkySENMNew Forest Runners7.9 
5NTPaul CardySENMCity of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police11.0 
50NTBrian FramptonV50MTotton8.8 
51NTIan RogersV45MEastleigh RC13.2 
52NTAndy DyerV40MTotton20.0 
53NTNick BerrymanSENMRomsey12.2 
54NTLuke ColeV40MLordshill20.7 
55NTTony KingV35MRomsey24.4 
56NTWayne AdlemV40MNew Forest Runners32.2 
57NTRobert KellyV40MLordshill5.7 
58NTIan FearonV35MLordshill10.3 
59NTMartyn WestV55MSouthampton/Winchester7.8 
6NTGraham FisherU20MSouthampton8.4 
60NTJames KeenV40MStubbington Green19.2 
61NTDarren FoyV35MLordshill3.5 
62NTEuan McGrathV40MStubbington Green10.0 
63NTRichard RappSENMRomsey  
64NTMark AdamsV40MRomsey18.4 
65NTDavid RansomV60MTotton11.4 
66NTJames WrightV40MRomsey34.7 
67NTCraig MutterSENMNew Forest Runners12.7 
68NTGraham JamesV50MStubbington Green20.6 
69NTChristopher BrownSENMRomsey17.6 
7NTTom MuddimanSENMSouthampton1.7 
70NTPaul BurnageV45MRomsey10.0 
71NTPeter CollierV55MNew Forest Runners8.5 
72NTSteve ChurcherV45MEastleigh RC7.1 
73NTJulian SmithV50MNew Forest Runners10.1 
74NTJohn MacInnesV45MSouthampton6.8 
75NTNico BeukmanV40MStubbington Green16.9 
76NTStephen WoodV45MTotton30.9 
77NTMartin LillyV45MSouthampton23.7 
78NTNeil VincentV40MTotton7.0 
79NTTim SullivanV50MStubbington Green16.3 
8NTJames DeanSENMTotton3.9 
80NTKevin YatesSENMLordshill1.1 
81NTJustin RangecroftV35MTotton19.7 
82NTWayne VincentV50MEastleigh RC22.3 
83NTNick KimberV50MStubbington Green13.6 
84NTNick IllingsworthV50MTotton30.2 
85NTRobert ParkinsonV45MTotton25.0 
86NTKeith MackV45MLordshill18.0 
87NTMike LetherenV55MLordshill28.2 
88NTPhilip MartinV45MStubbington Green8.2 
89NTPaul ChapmanV50MEastleigh RC10.6 
9NTPeter DavisV35MSouthampton1.8 
90NTJon LeighV45MStubbington Green6.8 
91NTKris ReillyV35MHalterworth17.5 
92NTTim CrumptonV55MStubbington Green8.7 
93NTChristopher BarnesV45MTotton10.8 
94NTNick CraneV55MStubbington Green10.6 
95NTRoger Watson-HallV50MNew Forest Runners24.7 
96NTDaniel FranceschiniV50MEastleigh Junior31.5 
97NTNeil HarveyV50MNew Forest Runners13.6 
98NTPaul HammondV50MStubbington Green18.8 
99NTJohn KeenanV65MSouthampton36.0 
ZMT SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTErica FoggSENWNew Forest Runners3.4 
10NTJustine JurySENWTotton  
100NTKate RowanV50WTotton36.0 
101NTStephanie CooleySENWEastleigh RC19.5 
102NTKim TurnnidgeU23WNew Forest Runners36.0 
103NTDebbie NinehamV55WNew Forest Runners36.0 
104NTSharon OliverV40WLordshill25.5 
105NTClaire StirmanSENWWinchester34.4 
106NTDonna RansomSENWSolent Running Sisters32.6 
107NTSusan WiltonV45WSolent Running Sisters22.0 
108NTSheila MarshV55WEastleigh RC29.8 
109NTGillian CallusV55WRomsey36.0 
11NTCleo OliverSENWWinchester17.4 
110NTSue RobinsonV55WStubbington Green23.0 
111NTTina MillsV50WTotton23.4 
112NTSylvia TimmsV70WTotton31.1 
113NTJune WheelerV35WNew Forest Runners26.9 
114NTTally HallSENWSolent Running Sisters  
115NTTracie JarvisV40WStubbington Green34.7 
116NTDebbie WilsonV45WNew Forest Runners30.5 
117NTLynne NewsonV45WSolent Running Sisters20.7 
118NTRachael IngramV50WSolent Running Sisters31.5 
119NTGillian HeathV45WSolent Running Sisters34.9 
12NTClair DyerV35WTotton13.2 
120NTJenny DawesV60WLordshill29.8 
121NTSimone ClarkeV35WSolent Running Sisters27.5 
122NTDianne HunterV50WLordshill33.9 
123NTRachel CreaseySENWLordshill36.0 
124NTKim KellyV40WLordshill27.9 
125NTTanya CarterSENWSolent Running Sisters27.9 
126NTPatricia RogersV60WSolent Running Sisters26.6 
13NTKate BullSENWSouthampton27.6 
14NTNala McrobertV40WHalterworth34.5 
15NTSally McGrathV45WStubbington Green28.3 
16NTKate AldomSENWStubbington Green23.3 
17NTLiz YoungSENWNew Forest Runners7.6 
18NTRachel WalklateSENWSouthampton29.5 
19NTAngela LeeV45WLordshill14.8 
2NTHelen WallingtonV40WTotton4.5 
20NTLaura PankhurstU23WTotton19.1 
21NTHannah WhiteSENWRomsey24.1 
22NTSally DiaperV45WSouthampton36.0 
23NTHayley ChilversV45WEastleigh RC11.2 
24NTAnnie TomlinsonV40WTotton29.5 
25NTKathy ThornberV35WEastleigh RC17.8 
26NTMaria MetzgerU20WTotton  
27NTTamatha RyanV40WRomsey8.1 
28NTEmily TooneSENWRomsey35.6 
29NTDiane BuckleyV45WNew Forest Runners29.9 
3NTValeria SestoV35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina3.0 
30NTJoy RadfordV55WWinchester11.3 
Page: 1 2