RR10 League External Results
Sway
18 May 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew West SENMWinchester3.5 
10NT   Owen Harries V40MSouthampton22.5 
100NT   Clinton Whitfield V35MSouthampton12.2 
101NT   Tom Papenbrock V50MLordshill34.4 
102NT   Mark Whitewick V45MSouthampton36.0 
103NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill5.0 
104NT   Jon Leigh V45MStubbington Green7.4 
105NT   Robert Benham V40MLordshill9.9 
106NT   Mike Letheren V55MLordshill36.0 
107NT   Nicholas Illingsworth V50MSouthampton  
108NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
109NT   Samuel Bell U17MStubbington Green13.4 
11NT   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC5.4 
110NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC19.7 
111NT   Eamonn Rivers V50MTotton15.0 
112NT   Justin Noons V40MTotton24.6 
113NT   John O'Shea V45MWinchester36.0 
114NT   Paul Hallett V50MTotton34.6 
115NT   John Keenan V65MSouthampton36.0 
116NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton21.1 
117NT   Paul Bradley V50MRomsey36.0 
118NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton20.3 
119NT   Matthew Taylor V40MWinchester30.2 
12NT   Tom LaneSENMEastleigh  
120NT   Christopher Hibberd V55MSouthampton17.7 
121NT   Matt Watson SENMTotton32.4 
122NT   James Maddocks U15MTotton36.0 
123NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton15.6 
124NT   Chris Wilson V50MHardley12.5 
125NT   Stephen Edwards V55MRomsey35.9 
126NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley28.3 
127NT   Les Brown V50MWinchester30.1 
128NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.3 
129NT   Keith Harris SENMTotton36.0 
13NT   Thomas Johnson SENMSouthampton11.5 
130NT   Ian Webber V35MStubbington Green36.0 
131NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green25.4 
132NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC31.3 
133NT   Jon Diaper V50MEastleigh RC15.5 
134NT   John Locke V40MHardley36.0 
135NT   Peter Lewis V50MLordshill17.9 
136NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC4.7 
137NT   Jeremy R Weaving V50MTotton36.0 
138NT   Simon Crago V40MTotton36.0 
139NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley13.8 
14NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton3.9 
140NT   Cameron CummingsV40MWinchester  
141NT   Colin Veal V35MWinchester35.4 
142NT   Kim Batten V55MSouthampton17.9 
143NT   Andrew Barber V55MHardley31.5 
144NT   Mike Banks V35MWessex RR17.2 
145NT   David Howells V55MWessex RR14.9 
146NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth19.9 
147NT   Roger Morgan V50MHardley14.0 
148NT   Jim Shepperd V40MLordshill36.0 
149NT   Danny WilksV40MWinchester  
15NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-0.9 
150NT   David Walker V40MWinchester13.2 
151NT   Glen Street V50MStubbington Green17.3 
152NT   Stephen Foster V35MTotton32.3 
153NT   Stephen Maddocks V55MTotton36.0 
154NT   Chris Selfe SENMSouthampton8.2 
155NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC16.7 
156NT   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR26.3 
157NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.8 
158NT   Paul A Slaughter V50MRomsey36.0 
159NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester33.3 
16NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton4.0 
160NT   Peter Wilkes SENMSouthampton35.6 
161NT   Peter Mills V50MTotton13.2 
162NT   George Howarth V50MStubbington Green17.5 
163NT   Keith Roff V55MTotton36.0 
164NT   Francis Henry Littler V60MEastleigh RC22.9 
165NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green20.2 
166NT   Andrew Sharp V55MTotton  
167NT   Barrie Reeves V60MEastleigh RC28.7 
168NT   David Eland V45MStubbington Green18.1 
169NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
17NT   Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.2 
170NT   Rex Moore V65MHardley  
171NT   Frank BuriqueV40MRomsey  
172NT   Paul Southon V45MStubbington Green16.2 
173NT   Wayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
174NT   Mike Dukes V60MLordshill27.2 
175NT   Jeremy Barber V55MHardley18.1 
176NT   Darren Bagnall V40MTotton16.0 
177NT   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR27.4 
178NT   David Bradley SENMLordshill22.8 
179NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill28.0 
18NT   Stuart Hicks V35MSouthampton1.7 
180NT   Peter Lindsell V60MHardley  
181NT   Nigel Fenwick V45MWinchester36.0 
182NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton19.2 
183NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton22.9 
184NT   Christopher Gale V45MTotton32.5 
185NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton16.5 
186NT   Greg Roulston V50MHavant/Romsey35.8 
187NT   Chris Gallagher V35MStubbington Green/Tone Zone15.9 
188NT   Thomas Mills U17MTotton10.6 
189NT   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
19NT   Daniel Powell U20MHardley15.3 
190NT   Jeremy Meadows V45MStubbington Green  
191NT   Guy Lawrenson V60MHardley36.0 
192NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green21.9 
193NT   Andrew Tomlinson V45MStubbington Green36.0 
194NT   Colin Sketcher V45MTotton36.0 
195NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
196NT   Roger Bradley V65MLordshill27.8 
197NT   David Jones V45MRomsey36.0 
198NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V60MLordshill18.7 
199NT   Steve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.8 
2NT   Matt Hammerton SENMRomsey0.9 
20NT   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green7.0 
200NT   Timothy Heath U20MLordshill21.4 
201NT   Brian Harvey V70MTotton36.0 
202NT   Graham Clarke V55MHardley  
203NT   Gary Turner V70MEastleigh RC36.0 
204NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC22.3 
205NT   David Page V65MRomsey  
206NT   Bob Fowler V60MLordshill28.9 
207NT   Dean Pettitt V35MEastleigh RC17.6 
208NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley22.1 
209NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
21NT   Mark Curtis V45MAndover5.4 
210NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green21.4 
211NT   Roy Van Hal V60MHardley  
22NT   Alistair Bailey V35MSouthampton21.1 
23NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill1.6 
24NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green1.2 
25NT   Mike Davies V45MWinchester18.2 
26NT   Michael O'Reilly V40MWessex RR36.0 
27NT   Tony Rickman V35MSouthampton5.5 
28NT   Steven Underwood U23MSouthampton3.3 
29NT   Alan Doney V40MWinchester4.7 
3NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton7.4 
30NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill2.4 
31NT   Emyr Morgan V35MSouthampton1.5 
32NT   Noel O'Dowd V50MEastleigh RC/Ireland7.0 
33NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V45MTotton19.6 
34NT   Andrew Sweeney U23MSouthampton30.1 
35NT   John Withey V45MSouthampton13.9 
36NT   Graham Bell V40MStubbington Green8.2 
37NT   Dale Purdom V40MHardley7.2 
38NT   Michael Read SENMSouthampton6.2 
39NT   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC7.6 
4NT   Graham Fisher U20MSouthampton18.7 
40NT   Andrew Kellaway V40MHardley9.7 
41NT   Stuart Kershaw SENMLordshill31.1 
42NT   Steve Marcer SENMSouthampton2.6 
43NT   Marc Cole V35MSouthampton2.5 
44NT   Godfrey Rhimes V45MEastleigh Junior  
45NT   Howard Long V45MSouthampton6.7 
46NT   Alistair Longworth V35MRomsey36.0 
47NT   Richard Miller V45MSouthampton12.2 
48NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green20.5 
49NT   Richard Price SENMSouthampton12.8 
5NT   Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton4.2 
50NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton8.0 
51NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton20.0 
52NT   Ian Ralph V35MRomsey14.1 
53NT   David Vosser V50MWinchester5.4 
54NT   Andrew Adams V45MHardley5.0 
55NT   Richard Rapp SENMRomsey  
56NT   Justin Innes V35MEastleigh RC36.0 
57NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green11.3 
58NT   Ian Fearon V35MLordshill15.0 
59NT   Malcolm Green V50MWinchester14.6 
6NT   Paul Ashley V35MWinchester/Hardley2.6 
60NT   Callum TannerSENMHardley  
61NT   Andrej Vaughan V40MEastleigh RC33.8 
62NT   Robert Kelly V40MLordshill7.2 
63NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton1.0 
64NT   Martin Lilly V45MHalterworth35.9 
65NT   James Keen V40MStubbington Green34.7 
66NT   James Wright V40MRomsey36.0 
67NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green7.6 
68NT   Martyn West V55MSouthampton/Winchester7.1 
69NT   Peat Allan V40MHardley5.0 
7NT   James Dean SENMTotton2.8 
70NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley9.3 
71NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR17.9 
72NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton21.4 
73NT   Stephen Wood V45MTotton36.0 
74NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green20.4 
75NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley5.1 
76NT   Sid DeLara V55MSouthampton/Vegan9.0 
77NT   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green22.4 
78NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC8.5 
79NT   Justin Rangecroft V35MTotton30.7 
8NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey30.6 
80NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.1 
81NT   Steve Greenaway V55MEastleigh RC9.9 
82NT   Philip Martin V45MStubbington Green14.2 
83NT   Dylan Killick SENMEastleigh RC23.1 
84NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey30.4 
85NT   Stephen Reed V35MRomsey25.6 
86NT   Mark Aston SENMHardley4.3 
87NT   Bernard Dutton V55MSouthampton/Hedge End14.9 
88NT   Ian Hawker V55MHardley14.1 
89NT   Ian Smith V45MHardley9.1 
9NT   David Currie V35MSouthampton5.5 
90NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey11.9 
91NT   Ian Berry-Bowers V35MWinchester2.7 
92NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley10.6 
93NT   Mike Bell V55MStubbington Green10.0 
94NT   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green6.0 
95NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill2.0 
96NT   Paul Hammond V50MStubbington Green16.6 
97NT   Matthew White V35MHardley14.4 
98NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester6.5 
99NT   Peter Gregory V50MHardley36.0 
ZMT SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton1.0 
10NT   Donna Tew SENWEastleigh RC32.9 
100NT   Julie Ashman V40WStubbington Green17.6 
101NT   Sioux Thirtle V55WLordshill36.0 
102NT   Laura Mulley SENWSouthampton36.0 
103NT   Janet Foote V50WTotton33.8 
104NT   Sandie Mcintosh V55WStubbington Green27.7 
105NT   Sarah Martin V40WStubbington Green28.7 
106NT   Jennifer Black SENWRomsey  
107NT   Diana Davis V55WTotton23.6 
108NT   Pam Bungay V50WTotton26.4 
109NT   Mirella Spalluto V40WSouthampton36.0 
11NT   Sonia Rushby V35WEastleigh RC8.2 
110NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton21.7 
111NT   Karen Bryant V50WTotton23.4 
112NT   Claire Stirman SENWWinchester36.0 
113NT   Kate Rowan V50WTotton36.0 
114NT   Stephanie Cooley SENWEastleigh RC22.8 
115NT   Michele Feebery V35WEastleigh RC30.5 
116NT   Sylvia Timms V70WTotton36.0 
117NT   Alice Yates SENWLordshill25.8 
118NT   Sue Robinson V55WStubbington Green26.6 
119NT   Jan Anglim V60WHardley27.6 
12NT   Hannah Fothergill SENWSouthampton32.2 
120NT   Jacqueline Cox V70WEastleigh RC36.0 
121NT   Caroline Street V50WStubbington Green30.2 
122NT   Sharon A Rose V40WSolent Running Sisters33.9 
123NT   Lynne Newson V45WSolent Running Sisters22.9 
124NT   Andrea Williamson SENWEastleigh Junior36.0 
125NT   Rachael Ingram V50WSolent Running Sisters22.3 
126NT   Gillian Heath V45WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
127NT   Kim Kelly V40WLordshill26.2 
128NT   Michela Kelly U23WLordshill34.6 
129NT   Hilary Corrick V65WSolent Running Sisters31.2 
13NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton9.2 
130NT   Patricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters22.5 
14NT   Sally McGrath V45WStubbington Green12.2 
15NT   Sandra Berry-Bowers V35WWinchester24.9 
16NT   Justine Jury SENWTotton  
Page: 1 2