RR10 League External Results
Ashurst
4 May 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Andrew Morgan-Lee V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets1.4 
10NT   Wayne Ewens SENMStubbington Green15.5 
100NT   Michael McCabe V55MNew Forest Runners18.2 
101NT   Martin Kerslake V40MEastleigh RC21.0 
102NT   Ian Hawker V55MHardley15.0 
103NT   Steve Greenaway V55MEastleigh RC8.8 
104NT   Lee JohnsonSENMStubbington  
105NT   Paul Hammond V50MStubbington Green16.1 
106NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners7.1 
107NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
108NT   Daniel Franceschini V50MEastleigh Junior36.0 
109NT   Paul WhitcombeV50MSoton AC  
11NT   David Currie V35MSouthampton6.4 
110NT   Tony Phillips V45MEastleigh RC30.3 
111NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey10.5 
112NT   Mike Letheren V55MLordshill36.0 
113NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley9.8 
114NT   Timothy Hatch V55MSouthampton  
115NT   Paul Chapman V50MEastleigh RC11.8 
116NT   Neil Hotson V55MSouthampton12.6 
117NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester6.4 
118NT   Richard Snell V40MStubbington Green12.3 
119NT   Mike Banks V35MWessex RR15.8 
12NT   Jon Grainger V45MSouthampton/Welsh Masters3.5 
120NT   Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC15.9 
121NT   Mark Whitewick V45MSouthampton36.0 
122NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC20.4 
123NT   Phil May V50MStubbington Green20.7 
124NT   Jon Leigh V45MStubbington Green8.5 
125NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey33.7 
126NT   Paul Bradley V50MRomsey36.0 
127NT   Colin Shaw V45MNew Forest Runners36.0 
128NT   John O'Shea V45MWinchester36.0 
129NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill5.8 
13NT   Steve Wright V35MNew Forest Runners30.1 
130NT   Russell Jones V40MNew Forest Runners  
131NT   Adam Moore SENMHardley36.0 
132NT   John Blake V40MStubbington Green9.9 
133NT   Matthew Taylor V40MWinchester28.7 
134NT   Chris Wilson V50MHardley23.0 
135NT   Michael Roe V40MLordshill12.7 
136NT   Sean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC15.4 
137NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton15.0 
138NT   Les Brown V50MWinchester28.6 
139NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton19.6 
14NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey29.1 
140NT   John Keenan V65MSouthampton36.0 
141NT   Richard Curran V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
142NT   Steven Haysom V50MHardley36.0 
143NT   Derek Smith V55MWinchester17.9 
144NT   Jon Diaper V50MEastleigh RC16.2 
145NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green23.9 
146NT   Graeme McrobertV40MHalterworth  
147NT   John Locke V40MHardley36.0 
148NT   John Simister V50MStubbington Green17.8 
149NT   Mike Clarke V65MHardley13.0 
15NT   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC5.8 
150NT   Kevin Royle V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
151NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green20.9 
152NT   Greg Roulston V50MHavant/Romsey35.8 
153NT   David Walker V40MWinchester12.4 
154NT   Colin Veal V35MWinchester35.1 
155NT   Derek Quirk V55MWessex RR15.7 
156NT   William Sims U17MHalterworth  
157NT   Jim Shepperd V40MLordshill36.0 
158NT   Mark Jennings V50MEastleigh RC23.2 
159NT   Andrew Barber V55MHardley30.0 
16NT   Tom LaneSENMEastleigh  
160NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC5.1 
161NT   Jonathon Wilmott V55MRomsey  
162NT   David Howells V55MWessex RR13.9 
163NT   Martin Eyres V50MNew Forest Runners  
164NT   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR25.2 
165NT   Kim Batten V55MSouthampton19.9 
166NT   Clive Hearn V35MRomsey16.2 
167NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.1 
168NT   Sanjay Jogai V40MHalterworth36.0 
169NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester31.9 
17NT   Paul BennetSENMWessex  
170NT   Francis Henry Littler V60MEastleigh RC22.6 
171NT   Stuart Hines V55MEastleigh RC36.0 
172NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR22.3 
173NT   Paul A Slaughter V50MRomsey36.0 
174NT   Glen Street V50MStubbington Green16.8 
175NT   David Eland V45MStubbington Green17.9 
176NT   Christopher Russell V35MSouthampton36.0 
177NT   Peter Dean V60MSouthampton36.0 
178NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
179NT   Glen Malcolm V45MNew Forest Runners22.5 
18NT   Daniel Powell U20MHardley18.1 
180NT   Jeremy Meadows V45MStubbington Green  
181NT   Paul Southon V45MStubbington Green14.8 
182NT   Jeremy Barber V55MHardley17.4 
183NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.7 
184NT   Alan Charles V40MEastleigh RC16.6 
185NT   Mike Dukes V60MLordshill26.5 
186NT   Peter Lindsell V60MHardley  
187NT   Malcolm J Gumbrell V60MWinchester25.0 
188NT   Dai Hughes V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
189NT   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR29.5 
19NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green0.4 
190NT   George Whitewick U17MSouthampton  
191NT   Steve Bulpitt V70MSouthampton34.8 
192NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton19.2 
193NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill27.4 
194NT   Chris Gallagher V35MStubbington Green/Tone Zone14.7 
195NT   Martin Davies V50MEastleigh RC10.4 
196NT   Peter Rooke SENMEastleigh RC34.1 
197NT   John Carpenter V45MEastleigh RC36.0 
198NT   Richie Pearson V65MSouthampton18.0 
199NT   Roger Bradley V65MLordshill27.1 
2NT   Matthew West SENMWinchester2.5 
20NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC0.4 
200NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green21.5 
201NT   Rick Ford V40MNew Forest Runners36.0 
202NT   Daniel Harvey U23MNew Forest Runners36.0 
203NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V60MLordshill18.2 
204NT   Gary Turner V70MEastleigh RC36.0 
205NT   Mike Southwell V45MNew Forest Runners  
206NT   Graham Clarke V55MHardley  
207NT   Steve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.2 
209NT   Ken Hawkins V65MSouthampton35.1 
21NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill0.2 
210NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC21.0 
211NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley21.9 
212NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green20.5 
214NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
215NT   Roy Van Hal V60MHardley  
22NT   Mark Curtis V45MAndover5.0 
23NT   Mike Davies V45MWinchester16.8 
24NT   Alistair Bailey V35MSouthampton19.6 
25NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill1.2 
26NT   Michael Read SENMSouthampton6.5 
27NT   James Henley SENMNew Forest Runners33.8 
28NT   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC7.5 
29NT   Paul Bartlett U23MNew Forest Runners23.5 
3NT   Matt Hammerton SENMRomsey1.7 
30NT   Emyr Morgan V35MSouthampton1.4 
31NT   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green6.1 
32NT   Graham Bell V40MStubbington Green6.9 
33NT   Alan Doney V40MWinchester5.0 
34NT   Henry Szwinto V50MNew Forest Runners8.7 
35NT   Nick Berryman SENMRomsey13.6 
36NT   Steve Marcer SENMSouthampton2.5 
37NT   Dale Purdom V40MHardley7.7 
38NT   Stuart Kershaw SENMLordshill31.0 
39NT   John Withey V45MSouthampton14.1 
4NT   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton1.4 
40NT   Ian Berry-Bowers V35MWinchester1.9 
41NT   Mike Cure V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners7.3 
42NT   Paul Brittenden SENMWinchester3.4 
43NT   Scott Augur V40MSouthampton4.2 
44NT   Stewart Ward SENMHardley36.0 
45NT   Stuart Graves V40MNew Forest Runners8.2 
46NT   Andrew Kellaway V40MHardley12.1 
47NT   Richard Price SENMSouthampton13.1 
48NT   Tony Rickman V35MSouthampton4.8 
49NT   Andrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners26.5 
5NT   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.8 
50NT   Matt Lane V40MAndover7.6 
51NT   James Suswain SENMHardley4.6 
52NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners6.2 
53NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green19.4 
54NT   Graham James V50MStubbington Green23.5 
55NT   Malcolm Green V50MWinchester13.6 
56NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC7.7 
57NT   Geoff Walters V40MNew Forest Runners14.8 
58NT   Thom Hobbs SENMSouthampton36.0 
59NT   Alistair Longworth V35MRomsey36.0 
6NT   Graham Fisher U20MSouthampton17.3 
60NT   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton7.0 
61NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley28.7 
62NT   Richard Rapp SENMRomsey  
63NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green9.8 
64NT   Steve Churcher V45MEastleigh RC7.6 
65NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley5.4 
66NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth7.8 
67NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green13.3 
68NT   Wayne Vincent V50MEastleigh RC28.7 
69NT   Peter Collier V55MNew Forest Runners11.3 
7NT   Paul Ashley V35MWinchester/Hardley2.1 
70NT   Roger Watson-Hall V50MNew Forest Runners34.6 
71NT   Luke Cole V40MLordshill31.4 
72NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green7.7 
73NT   Ian Fearon V35MLordshill13.8 
74NT   James Wright V40MRomsey36.0 
75NT   James Keen V40MStubbington Green33.2 
76NT   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green20.9 
77NT   Wayne Adlem V40MNew Forest Runners36.0 
78NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton0.6 
79NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley9.8 
8NT   Chris FolliottSENMSoton AC  
80NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green18.9 
81NT   Michael Tanner V40MHalterworth/Southampton12.0 
82NT   Neil Harvey V50MNew Forest Runners22.3 
83NT   Andrej Vaughan V40MEastleigh RC32.3 
84NT   Patrick Joseph V45MLordshill13.5 
85NT   Stephen Reed V35MRomsey24.6 
86NT   Bernard Dutton V55MSouthampton/Hedge End14.0 
87NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR22.6 
88NT   Adam Bridge V50MSouthampton36.0 
89NT   Tom Papenbrock V50MLordshill33.0 
9NT   Peter Davis V35MSouthampton12.1 
90NT   Nigel Shaw V60MRochdale H/New Forest Runners13.5 
91NT   Howard Doe V60MNew Forest Runners10.3 
92NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.0 
93NT   Peter Cork V45MRomsey  
94NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey29.6 
95NT   Marc Lyne V40MWinchester12.8 
96NT   Philip Martin V45MStubbington Green12.8 
97NT   Martin Lilly V45MHalterworth35.6 
98NT   Mike Bell V55MStubbington Green10.6 
99NT   Tim Johnson V40MEastleigh RC28.0 
ZMT SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Valeria Sesto V35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina3.8 
10NT   Penny Forse V60WStubbington Green12.5 
100NT   Zuzana Sebestyen SENWNew Forest Runners36.0 
101NT   Sangeeta Sharma V45WNew Forest Runners36.0 
102NT   Yvette Jones V40WNew Forest Runners36.0 
103NT   Valerie Dennis V45WNew Forest Runners36.0 
104NT   Sarah Martin V40WStubbington Green27.2 
105NT   Jenny Jewell V45WHardley36.0 
106NT   Helen Wright V40WNew Forest Runners/Zoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth16.2 
107NT   Sharon S White V40WStubbington Green35.6 
108NT   Rachel Sutch V50WLordshill20.1 
109NT   Denise PhillipsSENWEastleigh  
11NT   Gill Rose V40WStubbington Green11.4 
110NT   Leonora Stovell V50WHardley35.1 
111NT   Debbie Nineham V55WNew Forest Runners36.0 
112NT   Sharon Oliver V40WLordshill23.2 
113NT   Simone ArnottV45WHalterworth  
114NT   Tally Hall SENWSolent Running Sisters  
115NT   Sue Wilton V45WSolent Running Sisters21.7 
116NT   Anna Morris SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
117NT   Laura Mulley SENWSouthampton36.0 
118NT   Liz Hall V45WStubbington Green35.8 
119NT   Stephanie Cooley SENWEastleigh RC27.9 
12NT   Nala Mcrobert V40WHalterworth36.0 
120NT   Sheila Marsh V55WEastleigh RC36.0 
121NT   Sue Robinson V55WStubbington Green26.4 
122NT   Julie Ashman V40WStubbington Green16.3 
123NT   Simone Clarke V35WSolent Running Sisters20.2 
124NT   Mirella Spalluto V40WSouthampton36.0 
125NT   Sharon A Rose V40WSolent Running Sisters33.9 
126NT   Linda Moon V50WSolent Running Sisters33.9 
127NT   Andrea Williamson SENWEastleigh Junior36.0 
128NT   Jan Anglim V60WHardley27.8 
129NT   Dawn Heffernan V50WNew Forest Runners  
13NT   Jane Morgan V50WHardley17.3 
130NT   Kerry Hudson SENWNew Forest Runners36.0 
131NT   Debbie Casey V40WStubbington Green36.0 
Page: 1 2