RR10 League External Results
Royal Victoria Country Park
20 Apr 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew West SENMWinchester4.5 
10NT   David Jeffery V40MStubbington Green25.0 
100NT   Mark Hayes V35MTotton12.8 
101NT   Stephen Edwards V55MRomsey36.0 
102NT   Kevin Royle V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
103NT   David Masterton Arnott V55MHalterworth35.9 
104NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley14.0 
105NT   James Lee U23MStubbington Green4.8 
106NT   Darren John Price V35MNew Forest Runners14.2 
107NT   Michael Roe V40MLordshill13.9 
108NT   Ian Webber V35MStubbington Green36.0 
109NT   Tony Wickham V55MNew Forest Runners18.4 
11NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton2.2 
110NT   John Webber V45MStubbington Green  
111NT   Graeme McrobertV40MHalterworth  
112NT   Samuel Bell U17MStubbington Green20.7 
113NT   John O'Shea V45MWinchester36.0 
114NT   Sean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC11.9 
115NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC26.0 
116NT   Steven Haysom V50MHardley35.9 
117NT   Les Brown V50MWinchester24.8 
118NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green20.1 
119NT   Jon Diaper V50MEastleigh RC16.5 
12NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill0.1 
120NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC3.0 
121NT   Andy Lee V50MStubbington Green11.5 
122NT   Martin Davies V50MEastleigh RC8.7 
123NT   Alan White V50MStubbington Green16.5 
124NT   Peter Lewis V50MLordshill20.1 
125NT   Andrew Barber V55MHardley26.2 
126NT   Peter Harris V50MTotton32.5 
127NT   Keith DaviesV40MEastleigh  
128NT   Luke Aki SENMEastleigh RC36.0 
129NT   Richard Curran V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
13NT   Daniel Powell U20MHardley17.6 
130NT   Kevin Harris V40MTotton36.0 
131NT   Stephen Maddocks V55MTotton36.0 
132NT   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR24.4 
133NT   David Walker V40MWinchester11.3 
134NT   John Labbett V50MHardley35.9 
135NT   Jim Shepperd V40MLordshill36.0 
136NT   Paul A Slaughter V50MRomsey36.0 
137NT   David Howells V55MWessex RR14.2 
138NT   Stuart Hines V55MEastleigh RC36.0 
139NT   Martin Eyres V50MNew Forest Runners  
14NT   Noel O'Dowd V50MEastleigh RC/Ireland4.3 
140NT   George Howarth V50MStubbington Green16.6 
141NT   Keith Roff V55MTotton36.0 
142NT   Colin Veal V35MWinchester34.3 
143NT   Francis Henry Littler V60MEastleigh RC19.4 
144NT   David Eland V45MStubbington Green17.0 
145NT   Dai Hughes V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
146NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
147NT   Garry Glass V55MLordshill36.0 
148NT   Nick Jones SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
149NT   Alan Charles V40MEastleigh RC17.4 
15NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-1.1 
150NT   John Nicholson V35MStubbington Green32.6 
151NT   Bruce Waymark SENMEastleigh RC  
152NT   Mike Dukes V60MLordshill24.1 
153NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill24.7 
154NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester28.1 
155NT   Miles Barber V45MTotton  
156NT   Jeremy Barber V55MHardley17.8 
157NT   Rex Moore V65MHardley  
158NT   Eamonn Rivers V50MTotton14.1 
159NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.5 
16NT   Graham Bell V40MStubbington Green6.9 
160NT   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR26.9 
161NT   Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC12.0 
162NT   Malcolm J Gumbrell V60MWinchester22.7 
163NT   Glen Street V50MStubbington Green17.2 
164NT   Barrie Reeves V60MEastleigh RC24.1 
165NT   Michael Wootton V55MStubbington Green20.3 
166NT   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
167NT   Colin Sketcher V45MTotton36.0 
168NT   Andrew Tomlinson V45MStubbington Green36.0 
169NT   Daniel Harvey U23MNew Forest Runners36.0 
17NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green0.2 
170NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green22.7 
171NT   Brian Harvey V70MTotton36.0 
172NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
173NT   Roger Bradley V65MLordshill25.0 
174NT   Chris Gallagher V35MStubbington Green/Tone Zone14.1 
175NT   John Vose V75MStubbington Green35.4 
176NT   John Carpenter V45MEastleigh RC36.0 
177NT   Dean Pettitt V35MEastleigh RC15.8 
178NT   Eddie Oliver V50MLordshill33.8 
179NT   Graham Clarke V55MHardley  
18NT   Mike Davies V45MWinchester20.6 
180NT   Robert Spencer V50MStubbington Green19.6 
181NT   Gary Turner V70MEastleigh RC36.0 
182NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley21.8 
183NT   Bob Fowler V60MLordshill32.7 
184NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
185NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green23.0 
186NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC18.7 
187NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V60MLordshill19.3 
188NT   Roy Van Hal V60MHardley  
19NT   Alan Doney V40MWinchester5.6 
2NT   Lewis Chalk SENMStubbington Green3.3 
20NT   Matt Watson SENMTotton27.3 
21NT   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC8.0 
22NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-0.3 
23NT   Paul Bartlett U23MNew Forest Runners19.6 
24NT   Michael O'Reilly V40MWessex RR35.9 
25NT   Ian Rogers V45MEastleigh RC23.3 
26NT   Mike Cure V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners7.2 
27NT   Stuart Kershaw SENMLordshill35.4 
28NT   Mike Elmes SENMTotton5.2 
29NT   Godfrey Rhimes V55MCity of Portsmouth7.1 
3NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton4.2 
30NT   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green4.8 
31NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton9.4 
32NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley25.1 
33NT   Andrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners22.7 
34NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green26.5 
35NT   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green6.5 
36NT   Paul Brittenden SENMWinchester4.4 
37NT   Andrew Adams V45MHardley5.9 
38NT   Malcolm Green V50MWinchester11.3 
39NT   Ian Ralph V35MRomsey11.7 
4NT   Paul Ashley V35MWinchester/Hardley18.4 
40NT   Geoff Walters V40MNew Forest Runners10.8 
41NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners7.9 
42NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton16.1 
43NT   Paul Burnage V45MRomsey13.3 
44NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green11.1 
45NT   Richard Rapp SENMRomsey  
46NT   Martyn West V55MSouthampton/Winchester7.0 
47NT   Andy Dyer V40MHardley17.6 
48NT   Neil Groves V55MEastleigh RC9.8 
49NT   Wayne Vincent V50MEastleigh RC32.0 
5NT   Lewis Banner U20MStubbington Green/Swansea Uni/Swansea-0.8 
50NT   Justin Innes V35MEastleigh RC36.0 
51NT   Robert Kelly V40MLordshill5.7 
52NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green7.2 
53NT   Luke Cole V40MLordshill29.7 
54NT   Roger Watson-Hall V50MNew Forest Runners33.2 
55NT   David Ransom V60MTotton17.9 
56NT   Richard NichollsV40MWinchester  
57NT   Nigel Fenwick V45MWinchester30.8 
58NT   Peter Collier V55MNew Forest Runners10.8 
59NT   Stephen Reed V35MRomsey20.7 
6NT   Wayne Ewens SENMStubbington Green11.7 
60NT   Nico Beukman V40MStubbington Green13.4 
61NT   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green17.0 
62NT   Mike Bell V55MStubbington Green10.0 
63NT   James Keen V40MStubbington Green29.7 
64NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley0.2 
65NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley8.8 
66NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR24.5 
67NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton15.0 
68NT   Tom Papenbrock V50MLordshill29.0 
69NT   Tim Johnson V40MEastleigh RC29.2 
7NT   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC3.5 
70NT   Philip Martin V45MStubbington Green9.7 
71NT   Olliver White U15MStubbington Green  
72NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey27.1 
73NT   Paul Hammond V50MStubbington Green13.8 
74NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners8.3 
75NT   Ian Hawker V55MHardley13.6 
76NT   Patrick Joseph V45MLordshill13.4 
77NT   Michael McCabe V55MNew Forest Runners14.3 
78NT   Tony Phillips V45MEastleigh RC26.4 
79NT   Ed WhiteV40MStubbington  
8NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey25.4 
80NT   Mike Letheren V55MLordshill35.7 
81NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
82NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley23.1 
83NT   Lee Caiels SENMLordshill11.4 
84NT   Adam Moore SENMHardley36.0 
85NT   Robert Parkinson V45MTotton27.9 
86NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
87NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC18.6 
88NT   Mike Banks V35MWessex RR21.7 
89NT   Paul Bradley V50MRomsey35.9 
9NT   Tom LaneSENMEastleigh  
90NT   Paul Hallett V50MTotton29.3 
91NT   Peter Gregory V50MHardley36.0 
92NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey6.5 
93NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey32.1 
94NT   Richard Jinks V60MLordshill36.0 
95NT   Andy RevellSENMLordshill  
96NT   Richard Snell V40MStubbington Green12.2 
97NT   Neil Jarvis V40MStubbington Green16.7 
98NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill10.8 
99NT   James Maddocks U15MTotton36.0 
ZMT SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Helen Wallington V40WTotton2.9 
10NT   Sally McGrath V45WStubbington Green14.6 
100NT   Liz Hall V45WStubbington Green35.0 
101NT   Karen Bryant V50WTotton22.0 
102NT   Amy Morris SENWTotton  
103NT   Sharon Oliver V40WLordshill24.6 
104NT   Stephanie Cooley SENWEastleigh RC24.7 
105NT   Janet Foote V50WTotton31.6 
106NT   Kate Sneddon SENWTotton36.0 
107NT   Sheila Marsh V55WEastleigh RC35.6 
108NT   Rebecca Barber SENWTotton36.0 
109NT   Yvette Jones V40WNew Forest Runners36.0 
11NT   Gail BalfourSENWRomsey  
110NT   Sharon A Rose V40WSolent Running Sisters35.1 
111NT   Gillian Heath V45WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
112NT   Linda Moon V50WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
113NT   Jenny Dawes V60WLordshill31.4 
114NT   Tracie Jarvis V40WStubbington Green36.0 
115NT   Debbie Wilson V45WNew Forest Runners34.8 
116NT   Lynne Newson V45WSolent Running Sisters23.0 
117NT   Anne Francis V60WLordshill30.5 
118NT   Debbie Casey V40WStubbington Green36.0 
119NT   Jackie Hutchings V50WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
12NT   Gill Rose V40WStubbington Green11.3 
120NT   Melaine Dancer V45WSolent Running Sisters  
121NT   Tanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters32.6 
122NT   Patricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters25.9 
13NT   Sara Rhimes V55WEastleigh RC11.8 
14NT   Sarah Shedden V35WWinchester6.7 
15NT   Eleanore Coulthard SENWLordshill16.7 
16NT   Tracey Boulton V45WNew Forest Runners19.9 
17NT   Kathy Thornber V35WEastleigh RC27.3 
18NT   Rachel Byers V40WWinchester13.7 
19NT   Nala Mcrobert V40WHalterworth36.0 
2NT   Hannah Howard SENWEastleigh RC3.3 
20NT   Rachael Openshaw SENWStubbington Green10.1 
21NT   Hayley Knightley SENWEastleigh Junior35.0 
22NT   Rachael Ramsey SENWEastleigh RC35.7 
23NT   Isabelle Parkes V40WNew Forest Runners29.2 
24NT   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green11.4 
25NT   Penny Jennings V45WRomsey17.6 
26NT   Hayley Payne V35WEastleigh RC10.7 
27NT   Emily Toone SENWRomsey36.0 
28NT   Liz Fort SENWHardley  
29NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley28.5 
3NT   Cleo Oliver SENWWinchester16.2 
30NT   Jackie Ducker V40WWinchester15.8 
31NT   Melissa Chester SENWHardley36.0 
32NT   Annie Tomlinson V40WTotton32.8 
33NT   Diane Buckley V45WNew Forest Runners32.3 
34NT   Heidi P Williams SENWRomsey36.0 
35NT   Maria Metzger U20WTotton  
36NT   Helen Backshell V50WLordshill16.4 
37NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.6 
38NT   Jane Hodge V50WHardley12.6 
39NT   Heidi Ramsier SENWNew Forest Runners30.3 
4NT   Katie Roby SENWNew Forest Runners9.8 
40NT   Kathy Johnson V40WEastleigh RC34.5 
41NT   Carol Anne Anderson V35WHalterworth23.3 
42NT   Mary Corbett V50WEastleigh RC21.8 
43NT   Dorte Barkley V40WSolent Running Sisters13.0 
44NT   Hannah Richardson SENWRomsey  
Page: 1 2