Shugborough Relays External Results
Stafford
22 Jun 11
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MMTL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
 9:48   Marc Hartley  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Burnley  -0.6 
 9:54   Ben Gamble  SENMTipton/Police  -3.8 
 10:04   Sebastian Duffy  SENMCity of Stoke  3.1 
 10:21   Chris Perrin  U20MCannock & Stafford  -1.7 
 10:24   Marc Turner  V35MHalesowen/Coventry Uni  0.3 
 10:33   James McCann  U15MCannock & Stafford  22.1 
 10:35   Harvey Brown  U17MHalesowen  24.9 
 10:37   Mike Griffiths  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)  30.1 
 10:38   Henry Valentine  U17MSouth Cheshire  10.7 
 10:39   Malcolm Eustace  V50MTipton/Midland Masters/Cannock & Stafford  30.4 
 10:43   Alex Brecker  U17MCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs  -4.9 
 10:49   Thomas Halloway  U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cannock & Stafford  1.3 
 10:54   Mark Withington  V40MStafford Tri  35.3 
 10:59   Paul Gibbling V50MTrentham Running Club    
 11:01   Paul Terlesky V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield    
 11:05   Sam Lucking  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands  13.7 
 11:06   Tom Hobbins  SENMStafford H  35.6 
 11:08   Russell Gibbons  U17MSouth Cheshire  8.2 
 11:09   Bradley McGough SENMHalesowen A C    
 11:10   Richard Read  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston  33.6 
 11:14   Simon Corker  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  3.6 
 11:16   James Fradley  U13MNewcastle (Staffs)  -3.9 
 11:17   Robin Guy  V40MNewport & District  4.7 
 11:22   Brandon Sibley  U15MHalesowen  31.8 
 11:24   Andrew Allen  V40MCity of Stoke  6.2 
 11:28   Ian Pincher  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston  8.9 
 11:37   Neil Turley SENM     
 11:38   Jacqui Slack  SENWNewcastle (Staffs)  29.3 
 11:39   Christopher Brookes  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston  25.7 
 11:39   Mark Cooper SENMStafford Prep Scool Staff    
 11:40   Alec Ovens SENMAdams Grammar School    
 11:40   James Marcus Smedley  SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield  18.6 
 11:43   Terry Bullock  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston  35.7 
 11:45   Jordan Lee Stamp  U15MWrekin  6.6 
 11:46   Chris Cleary  V45MHalesowen  14.6 
 11:47   Roger Grand  V35MTrentham  2.5 
 11:51   Jack Bates SENMCannock & Stafford A C    
 11:52   Carl Platt  SENMTrentham  0.4 
 11:52   Daniel Evans  V40MSneyd  4.0 
 11:53   Roger Taylor  SENMStone Master  4.0 
 11:55   Ben Foster  V35MStafford Tri  36.0 
 11:57   Richard Soltysik  V45MChase H  8.3 
 11:58   Kelvin Bierton  V35MWrekin  8.0 
 11:59   Tessa Clarke  U23WWolverhampton & Bilston  2.8 
 12:03   Peter Parker  V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters  9.1 
 12:04   Paul Parkinson SENM     
 12:06   Peter Benyon  SENMCity of Stoke  36.0 
 12:08   Ryan Dingley U13M     
 12:12   Robert Edwards  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston  6.9 
 12:13   Ruth Watchorn-Rice V40WCheadles Running club    
 12:14   Joanne Donnelly  V35WTrentham  7.5 
 12:15   Glenn Macdonald-Jones  V55MNewport & District  32.5 
 12:15   Rebecca Hughes  U15WStaffordshire Moorlands  28.3 
 12:16   Keith Skelton  V45MStafford H  17.8 
 12:16   Ryan Cullen U17MAdams Grammar School    
 12:18   Dave Robeason-Smith SENMCheadles Running club    
 12:18   Emily Monk U17W     
 12:20   David Rowlands  V35MChase H  36.0 
 12:22   Graham Ball  V35MStafford Tri  36.0 
 12:24   Robert Ibbs  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)  7.4 
 12:24   Rosemary Wilson  V50WTrentham  15.2 
 12:25   Andy Walsh  SENMLichfield  4.4 
 12:25   Ollie Sadler SENMStaffs Moorlands A C    
 12:25   Thomas Brookes  U15MStaffordshire Moorlands  35.4 
 12:29   Matthew Connelly SENMWalton Chasers    
 12:31   Kenny Lagafield V40MSneyd Striders    
 12:38   Tom Holrord SENM     
 12:39   Todd Welton  SENMCity of Stoke  36.0 
 12:39   Luke Tatton SENMN O T Property services    
 12:41   Alisdair Rigby SENMCannock & Stafford A C    
 12:41   James Russell  U15MCannock & Stafford  3.6 
 12:43   Cath Holden  SENWTipton  10.9 
 12:47   Wayne Chadfield SENM     
 12:48   Steve Askey V40MNewcastle (Staffs) A C    
 12:51   Tom Exton U17M     
 12:52   Marcus Smith SENM     
 12:57   Alex Russon SENMCannock & Stafford A C    
 12:57   Adam Bushnell V40MAdams Grammar School    
 12:58   Sandy MacKensie V40MNewport & District R C    
 12:58   Jake McDonnell SENM     
 13:01   Maxwell Reynolds SENMStandon Bowers OEC    
 13:05   Nathan Chester  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)  35.3 
 13:07   Paul Broahurst V40MSneyd Striders    
 13:08   Teresa Hulme  U17WCannock & Stafford  35.9 
 13:09   Robert Cummings  V45MSouth Cheshire  31.8 
 13:10   Marcus Mcdonald  SENMBurntwood Triathlon Club  32.5 
 13:10   Malcolm Dawes  V60MTelford AC  36.0 
 13:12   Chris Owen  V40MStafford H  14.3 
 13:12   Gary Clifton  V45MWest Bromwich  19.7 
 13:13   Laura Palmer  SENWChase H  12.8 
 13:13   Richard Caley  SENMStafford H  22.3 
 13:15   Anna Dowen SENW     
 13:16   Christine Skellern  V45WStafford H  13.8 
 13:18   Sue Boxley-Kneal V40W     
 13:18   David Tilt  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston  36.0 
 13:19   Nick Gill SENM     
 13:22   Mark Bentley  V45MStafford H  18.1 
 13:24   Dave Scotcher SENMMarket Drayton R C    
 13:24   Simon Newbury SENM     
 13:25   Phillip J Crowley  SENMChase H  33.5 
 13:26   Yvonne Peake  SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)  16.4 
 13:26   Graeme Kettlewell  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  36.0 
 13:28   Russell Williams  V50MCheadle  12.0 
 13:30   Tim Nicholls  SENMLichfield  17.2 
 13:30   Rob Rhodes SENM     
 13:32   Kevin Uzzell  V60MStone Master  11.0 
 13:33   Karen Harvey  V40WNewport & District  33.5 
 13:34   Tim Boardman SENM     
 13:36   Mac Bardsley V40M     
 13:37   M Cole V40MSouth Cheshire Harriers    
 13:38   Dave Maxted SENM     
 13:39   John Keeling  V65MTrentham  18.1 
 13:40   A Bentley V40MMarket Drayton R C    
 13:42   Charlie Egan  U13WNewcastle (Staffs)  34.4 
 13:44   Darron Windle  V45MStafford Tri/Telford H  26.7 
 13:44   Steven Alder  V35MStone Master  27.5 
 13:46   Deb Blakeman V40MSneyd Striders    
 13:47   Ian Bishop-Parker  V35MChase H  24.6 
 13:49   Steve Wooton V40MWrekin Road Runners    
 13:52   Gillian Russon  V40WCannock & Stafford/Police  11.2 
 13:53   Richard Tudor  V35MChase H  36.0 
 13:54   Kevin Postins  V50MSneyd  27.8 
 13:54   Luke Williams U13MStafford Prep    
 13:55   Bob Follows  V45MWrekin  12.5 
 13:55   Josh Dougliss  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston  36.0 
 13:55   Iris Davies  U11WCannock & Stafford  4.7 
 13:58   Andrew Hall SENM     
 13:59   Sarah Gardner Hall SENWStaffs Police A    
 13:59   Tom Walker SENMFinning    
 14:02   Ray Collins V50MWalton Chasers    
 14:03   Tom Deakin U13MStafford Prep    
 14:06   Stephen Griffiths  V45MStafford Tri  36.0 
 14:06   Jenny Addison  U20WStafford H  31.0 
 14:08   Louise Tomkinson-Hill  V35WStafford Tri  32.0 
 14:10   Rachel S Yates  V35WStone Master  15.3 
 14:10   Liam Jones SENMHagley park Sports College    
 14:10   Stephen Douglas SENMChase Terrace Tech Collage    
 14:12   Rebecca Higton  U15WStaffordshire Moorlands  36.0 
 14:12   John Price  V45MMarket Drayton  14.0 
 14:12   Clive Sayer  V60MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  36.0 
 14:17   An Other V40MAldridge Running Club    
 14:18   Janyne Rogers V40WChase Harriers    
 14:19   Kaleigh Derry U13WStafford Harriers    
 14:20   Jon Atherton V40M     
 14:21   Jake Jones U13MStafford Tri    
 14:24   Molly Chattaway  U17WStaffordshire Moorlands  29.8 
 14:26   Isabel Syred  V40WCheadle  36.0 
 14:27   An Other V40MDerwent Runners    
 14:28   Lorraine Rollinson SENWMarket Drayton R C    
 14:31   Nicola Lomas  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)  27.7 
 14:33   Ralph Wedlock  V50MStafford H  17.0 
 14:34   D Milne SENMStaffs Police B    
 14:37   Mike Whitmore  V70MNewcastle (Staffs)  20.0 
 14:38   David McNeil SENM     
 14:39   eBradley Tennant U17MChesterton Com Sports Coll    
 14:41   John Brandwood SENMChase Terrace Tech Collage    
 14:43   Selwyn Plant SENWNewport & District R C    
 14:47   Tim Edwards U17MNewport & District R C    
 14:47   Chloe Preston  U13WCannock & Stafford  35.3 
 14:51   Paul Boughton SENM     
 14:52   Jay Walwyn V40MMarket Drayton R C    
 14:53   Lisa Millar  V40WNewport & District  34.9 
 14:59   Stephen Brookes  V40MStone Master  35.9 
 15:00   Barry Warwick V40M     
 15:00   Joshua Holt U13MAdams Grammar School    
 15:01   Paul Cope  SENMSneyd  36.0 
 15:03   Martin Cooke SENM     
 15:04   Tim Horwood  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)  36.0 
 15:04   John R Finney  V65MStafford H  15.9 
 15:05   Lucas Yates  U11MStaffordshire Moorlands  17.9 
 15:06   Phil Cliffe SENMSouth Cheshire Harriers    
 15:09   Phil Runton V40M     
 15:09   Joe Smith V50M     
 15:13   Adam Lightfoot SENM     
 15:15   Craig Elliott SENM     
 15:17   Rachel Beardmore SENWCheadles Running club    
 15:17   Julie Tooth  V40WChase H  36.0 
 15:18   Pam Davies  V55WStone Master  18.1 
 15:19   Jade Gibbons  U13WCannock & Stafford  36.0 
 15:20   Jaenette Hint SENWChase Terrace Tech Collage    
 15:21   Jane Holt  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)  25.2 
 15:21   Joe Wardle SENMStandon Bowers OEC    
 15:25   Chris Maher SENM     
 15:25   Dan Gibben SENM     
 15:29   Sarah Butler SENW     
 15:30   Liam Read U13MCannock & Stafford A C    
 15:33   Stu Amison SENMStaffordshire Police    
 15:33   Liz Stanyer  V35WStafford H  21.5 
 15:35   Kelvin Dawson SENMWalton Chasers    
 15:36   Lauren Gee  U15WStafford H15:2415:2436.0 
 15:39   Callum Price  U13MStafford H  36.0 
 15:40   Anna-marie Davies  SENWWrekin  36.0 
 15:41   Rachel Condliffe  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)  36.0 
 15:41   Martin Stirna  V55MSouth Cheshire  22.5 
 15:44   Saul Molloy SENMhnut    
 15:46   Mike Phillips SENM     
 15:47   Cassandra Jackson  V40WLichfield  13.6 
 15:48   Amy Day  SENWWest Bromwich  36.0 
 15:50   Bob Meek V50MAldridge Running Club    
 15:51   Jon Stark V40MNewport & District R C    
 15:57   Hannah Jones  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)  16.6 
 15:59   Thelma Dawn Powell  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston  36.0 
 16:02   Sally McConville V40W     
 16:05   Phoebe Phillips  U13WNewcastle (Staffs)  36.0 
 16:05   Jacob Firth U13MStafford Prep    
 16:09   Andy Marsden SENMStafford Harriers    
 16:14   Tony Blundell SENM     
 16:15   Emma Krzyszowski SENW     
 16:15   Ester Martin V50WSneyd Striders    
 16:17   Sarah Brown SENW     
 16:17   Phil Sharratt  V60MStone Master  36.0 
 16:29   Lee Tindall SENM     
 16:29   David Fenton SENMToyota    
 16:35   Sandra Dainly V40WNewport & District R C    
 16:37   Ralph Humphries SENMNewport & District R C    
 16:38   Jessica Boulter  U17WCannock & Stafford  36.0 
 16:39   Amy Oliver  U13WStafford H15:4315:4325.4 
 16:40   Lorna MacKennzie U17WNewport & District R C    
 16:40   Ellie Dudson U13WStafford Prep    
 16:40   Matthew Linney  SENMMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club  30.2 
 16:44   Andy Bowman SENM     
 16:46   Gwyneth Murray SENW     
 16:48   Ciara Hagan U17WNewport & District R C    
 16:51   Matt Davenhill SENM     
 16:52   Attony Pritchard SENMLichfield Running Club    
 16:52   Phillipaa Cartwrigh SENWLichfield Running Club    
 16:52   Tori Hamplett  U11WCannock & Stafford  36.0 
 16:56   Tom Dunn U13MAnson School    
 16:58   Paul Foster V40MSneyd Striders    
 17:02   Julie Griffiths  V45WStone Master  36.0 
 17:13   Clive Russell V40M     
 17:14   Georgia Wallace  U13WCannock & Stafford  36.0 
 17:15   Tracy Craig SENWWalton Chasers    
 17:15   Sarah Higginson  V35WNewport & District  25.9 
 17:17   Wayne Day SENM     
 17:17   Les Smith  V55MStafford H  36.0 
 17:17   Harry Peters  U13MCannock & Stafford  36.0 
 17:18   Ellie Stanyer  U13WStafford H16:1716:1736.0 
 17:29   Darren Taylor  V40MChase H  36.0 
 17:34   Anne Devenney SENW     
 17:35   Lisa Russell  V35WStone Master  34.8 
 17:37   Tamara Savage  V50WRoyal Sutton Coldfield  33.7 
 17:38   Francessca Garret U13WGirNewport & District R C    
 17:38   Sam Sheehan SENMHatherton Centre    
 17:42   Heather Hogan  V40WNewport & District  36.0 
 17:48   Laura Joan Hall  SENWNorton Canes  20.2 
 17:57   Rebecca Bostock SENW     
 18:01   Bev Mcarthy V40WWrekin Road Runners    
 18:02   Bob Houghton  V65MLichfield  29.6 
 18:08   Nina Whitbrook SENWBurntwood Triathon Club    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5