Notts AAA Summer League External Results
Erewash
15 Jun 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:54   Jarratt Perkins U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni4.8 
229:30   Paul Butcher V45MSouthwell2.3 
329:40   Colin Palmer V40MNotts/Midland Masters/Army2.0 
429:46   Rod Harris V35MLong Eaton17.7 
530:33   Andy Wetherill V50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield1.9 
630:49   Carl Allwood V35MSutton-in-Ashfield6.9 
730:56   Peter Tallents V40MRetford5.3 
831:23   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts0.8 
931:25   Matthew Stratford SENMRedhill RR4.2 
1031:27   Gavin Hall SENMNottingham Uni20.2 
1131:39   Ben Skellern SENMPolice35.0 
1231:48   Tom O'Mara U17MMansfield22.6 
1331:50   Peter Stafford V50MMansfield16.6 
1431:52   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield0.0 
1531:59   Ian Winstanley SENMRedhill RR7.7 
1632:06   Matthew Judson SENMNotts8.9 
1732:09   Andrew Wilson V35MMansfield20.1 
1832:11   John Wadelin SENMErewash Valley-1.0 
1932:13   Mark Johnson V40MMansfield-0.3 
2032:26   Sarah Harris V35WLong Eaton8.7 
2132:31   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton3.9 
2232:44   Paul Grogan V45MSouthwell4.4 
2332:45   Edmond MurdenV40MLong Eaton R C  
2432:46   Tim Doughty SENMWorksop5.3 
2532:53   Stephen Stone SENMRedhill RR31.4 
2632:57   Stephen Dickens V35MFormula One Circuit Crew-0.2 
2733:11   Mark Davis SENMRedhill RR/Andover5.3 
2833:15   Nigel Watkin V50MEastern Masters5.3 
2933:22   Neil Kirk V45MKimberley35.1 
3033:29   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield8.0 
3133:32   Matthew KeynookSENMHolme Pierrepont  
3233:40   Matthew Slater SENMBeeston-0.5 
3333:51   Tony Lowe V40MRedhill RR10.9 
3433:54   Matthew Nutt V40MFormula One Circuit Crew3.7 
3533:56   Martin Tilling V50MLong Eaton11.2 
3633:56   Howard Partridge V60MHolme Pierrepont15.2 
3733:57   Clive Greyson V40MRedhill RR7.5 
3833:58   Girvan Wright V40MLong Eaton34.8 
3934:00   Paul Dickenson SENMWorksop36.0 
4034:04   Matt Rogers U23MKimberley9.7 
4134:05   David Brazener V45MNotts14.7 
4234:07   Ian Chant V40MLong Eaton3.4 
4334:16   Robert Curley V50MMansfield36.0 
4434:17   Kieran McKeever SENMNotts/Long Eaton32.3 
4534:18   Lee Henshaw SENMKimberley36.0 
4634:20   Patrick Fitzgerald V45MLong Eaton4.7 
4734:21   David Walsh V50MRedhill RR7.2 
4834:26   Mike Benford V35MNotts5.6 
4934:32   Steven Battle V45MWorksop5.8 
5034:35   James Harrison SENMErewash Valley  
5134:37   Anna Simmonds SENWNotts19.2 
5234:41   Keith Alger SENMHolme Pierrepont10.4 
5334:43   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield26.8 
5434:46   Brian Bailey V40MSutton-in-Ashfield26.1 
5534:50   Nick Watson V35MBurnham20.2 
5634:55   John Hewitt V50MWorksop6.8 
5734:59   Andrew Fearn V35MBeeston36.0 
5835:04   Tom Stokes SENMErewash Valley0.9 
5935:05   Helen Burrell V45WRedhill RR7.1 
6035:06   Stanley Pascoe V50MRedhill RR10.7 
6135:07   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC3.8 
6235:10   Bruce Danby V55MSouthwell8.2 
6335:10   Phil Abbott V35MLong Eaton15.1 
6435:12   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield21.8 
6535:17   Mike Bullock V40MNotfast19.9 
6635:18   Duncan Martindale V45MHolme Pierrepont2.7 
6735:20   Tom Fowler SENMHolme Pierrepont10.0 
6835:21   Martin Harrigan V45MSouthwell5.2 
6935:25   Anthony Gorman U23MSouthwell34.8 
7035:27   Lisa Staley V35WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police26.6 
7135:28   John Harrison V45MMansfield7.5 
7235:30   Tom McCulloch V45MRedhill RR6.6 
7335:30   Andy KenyonSENMErewash Valley  
7435:35   Martin Hunt SENMFormula One Circuit Crew2.3 
7535:38   Jim AtkinsonSENMNotts Police  
7635:38   Tim Raynor V45MMansfield7.8 
7735:40   Daniel BaileySENMKimberley  
7835:40   Seph Pochin V35MFormula One Circuit Crew23.2 
7935:40   Jenny Reed U23WNotts6.2 
8035:50   Stephen Williams V45MSutton-in-Ashfield14.2 
8135:52   Keith JamisonSENMHolme Pierrepont  
8235:58   Neil Weightman V45MErewash Valley24.2 
8336:03   Neil Devonport V50MHolme Pierrepont10.4 
8436:13   Dave Boot V45MLong Eaton7.0 
8536:19   Jessica Marriott SENWNotts36.0 
8636:25   Steven Rice SENMSouthwell/Unattached8.9 
8736:29   Alan Maplethorpe V50MLong Eaton6.6 
8836:29   Christopher Aikman V40MRedhill RR11.6 
8936:34   Gary McMahon V55MRedhill RR7.5 
9036:37   Edmund BaileySENMHolme Pierrepont  
9136:38   David Tilling U20MLong Eaton36.0 
9236:40   Stephen Butler V45MFormula One Circuit Crew23.0 
9336:44   Joe Gardner V45MNotts10.6 
9436:46   Mark Anslow V50MRedhill RR28.6 
9536:47   Martin Saunders V40MNotts32.2 
9636:49   Donald Wells V50MHolme Pierrepont15.7 
9736:51   Andy WatsonV40MErewash Valley  
9836:53   Howard Leek V35MNewark AC10.6 
9936:55   Jonny Lowe V45MMansfield2.7 
10036:57   David Havenhand V50MWorksop20.8 
10137:01   Gary Newham V35MErewash Valley8.9 
10237:06   Keith Brown V50MSutton-in-Ashfield10.2 
10337:08   Elsie Roberts SENWRedhill RR9.9 
10437:14   Ian Beckingham V45MRedhill RR4.7 
10537:17   Catherine Charlton SENWRedhill RR5.5 
10637:27   Stephen Wickham V55MErewash Valley11.8 
10737:32   Ian Shaw V45MSouthwell  
10837:37   Katy Simpson SENWSouthwell9.3 
10937:41   Kevin Squires V45MRedhill RR20.1 
11037:46   Robert Jackson V45MLong Eaton11.3 
11137:50   Darren Pyefinch V35MLong Eaton29.3 
11237:50   Chris Day U17MMansfield36.0 
11337:50   Philip Thompson V40MLong Eaton35.4 
11437:53   Tracie Lack V40WNotts12.3 
11537:54   Andy KingsleySENMRetford A C  
11637:54   Ken Allen V60MNotts17.6 
11737:58   James Butler V40MRedhill RR10.4 
11838:05   Robert Pickup V40MHolme Pierrepont14.0 
11938:08   Sarah Vernau SENWFormula One Circuit Crew15.7 
12038:10   Tom Beeby SENMNottingham Uni27.0 
12138:12   Leslie Chambers V50MMansfield22.7 
12238:12   Steve Grainger V45MMansfield36.0 
12338:18   Liz Day SENWLong Eaton36.0 
12438:19   Ian Berry SENMKimberley14.7 
12538:21   Robert Nixon SENMNotts/Birmingham Uni16.1 
12638:26   Lyndon Stocks V40MSouthwell36.0 
12738:26   Claire Hayes-Gill V35WHolme Pierrepont7.4 
12838:32   Rebecca Gallop SENWNewark AC3.4 
12938:34   John Hay V45MLong Eaton9.6 
13038:38   David Ward V50MMansfield19.7 
13138:43   Lisa Deacon SENWNotts4.6 
13238:47   Paul Stacey V45MRedhill RR8.8 
13338:53   Tim Dove V35MRedhill RR9.6 
13438:57   Julian Bramley SENMNottingham Uni36.0 
13538:58   Frazer Hood V40MHolme Pierrepont8.0 
13639:04   Kahli Johnson V35WMansfield9.0 
13739:05   Tony Jenks V40MWorksop14.6 
13839:08   John Kenyon V45MHolme Pierrepont18.7 
13939:12   Mark Tomlinson V45MRedhill RR10.5 
14039:13   Liam Perez SENMRedhill RR36.0 
14139:16   Helen Woods SENWKimberley16.8 
14239:24   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont10.5 
14339:36   Oliver J Lord SENMRetford36.0 
14439:41   Mark Widdowson V35MRedhill RR12.1 
14539:42   Keith Pepper V45MFormula One Circuit Crew16.3 
14639:44   Michael Ellis SENMFormula One Circuit Crew36.0 
14739:45   Becky Chadwick SENWRetford15.4 
14839:48   John Combie V60MNewark AC17.0 
14939:49   Patti Cranton V45WHolme Pierrepont10.5 
15039:53   Scott Bennett SENMErewash Valley36.0 
15139:56   Mark G Rowlson V45MBeeston12.5 
15239:57   Carl Beasley U20MSutton-in-Ashfield13.8 
15340:01   Robert Easter V50MLong Eaton16.0 
15440:04   Tim CuthbertSENMNotts Police  
15540:12   Darren Rowberry V40MNewark AC36.0 
15640:13   David Corbett V35MRetford6.6 
15740:14   Anthony Williamson V35MBeeston15.4 
15840:14   Andrew Stredder V40MRedhill RR  
15940:17   Dan Gooch SENMKimberley8.2 
16040:19   Monica Marriott SENWLong Eaton36.0 
16140:24   Deborah Phelps SENWHolme Pierrepont20.8 
16240:25   Anna Hogan V40WSouthwell13.4 
16340:26   Melanie Glass V35WSouthwell18.5 
16440:29   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield16.0 
16540:32   James Lacey V40MFormula One Circuit Crew35.4 
16640:34   Mark Finch V45MNotts36.0 
16740:39   Paul Zurawliw V55MBarrow Runners36.0 
16840:39   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts17.1 
16940:41   Steve Gelderd V45MRedhill RR8.4 
17040:42   Geoff Brown V50MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
17140:44   Paul Jackson V35MFormula One Circuit Crew24.4 
17240:45   Claire Anderson SENWHolme Pierrepont17.2 
17340:46   Alex Eustace U20MRedhill RR35.2 
17440:46   Alison Whittingham V40WSutton-in-Ashfield16.2 
17540:47   Peter Anthony Fendley V55MWorksop16.0 
17640:49   Claire Hill V35WFormula One Circuit Crew13.5 
17740:58   Martin Tilling V50MLong Eaton11.2 
17840:58   Karyn Stander SENWRedhill RR36.0 
17941:02   Julian Wood V50MMansfield17.9 
18041:10   Christine Heaton V45WHolme Pierrepont6.7 
18141:16   John MilerV50MRushcliffe A C  
18241:17   Joseph Eccles SENMHolme Pierrepont9.6 
18341:24   Stephen Eccles V50MHolme Pierrepont12.5 
18441:31   Geoff Jackson V55MRedhill RR24.6 
18541:33   Andy WillescroftSENMLong Eaton R C  
18641:37   Kate Raynor U20WMansfield18.4 
18741:38   John BrownSENMMansfield Harriers  
18841:39   Alexander Combie SENMNewark AC17.5 
18941:42   Paul Ward V40MRedhill RR36.0 
19041:44   Stuart Bell V40MRedhill RR25.5 
19141:47   Nicola Chamberlain SENWKimberley12.8 
19241:52   Ruth Brandon V35WHolme Pierrepont9.5 
19341:55   Malcolm Read V55MHolme Pierrepont35.5 
19442:01   Jimmy Kelly V40MWorksop16.8 
19542:03   Bev Barnes V45WRedhill RR15.0 
19642:07   Tim ClarkeSENMRedhill R R   
19742:12   Peter Hunt V55MSouthwell12.9 
19842:14   Paul Beasley V50MSutton-in-Ashfield32.3 
19942:14   Amanda Lowton SENWRedhill RR36.0 
20042:18   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC17.0 
20142:22   Jo Semmelroth SENWSouthwell29.9 
20242:25   Cory Wilson V40MNotts25.5 
20342:27   Adrian Bellingham V45MMansfield33.5 
20442:31   Sarah Priestley V35WErewash Valley14.9 
20542:35   Alan Dickens V55MSutton-in-Ashfield14.3 
20642:38   Clive WilliamsSENMKimberley  
20742:43   Clarence Ward V55MHolme Pierrepont35.2 
20842:43   Mary Mills V45WHolme Pierrepont20.2 
20942:46   Michael Davies V65MSutton-in-Ashfield35.7 
21042:53   Susan Day V45WMansfield36.0 
21142:56   Keith Waring V50MNotts26.8 
21242:58   Ashley Finney SENMKimberley11.6 
21343:01   Stuart McIntyre V35MHolme Pierrepont36.0 
21443:12   Susan Zurawliw V50WFormula One Circuit Crew36.0 
21543:14   Hilary Hare Duke V50WHolme Pierrepont17.3 
21643:16   Tracey Jones V45WRedhill RR36.0 
21743:18   Julie Mcgeorge V50WHolme Pierrepont14.8 
21843:19   Nicola Machin SENWRetford36.0 
21943:21   David Richards V50MFormula One Circuit Crew22.8 
22043:25   Ruth WoodSENWRedhill R R   
22143:27   Peter Cowley V55MSouthwell32.8 
22243:27   Loraine CotteeV35WNotts A C  
22343:28   Martin Walker V50MRushcliffe36.0 
22443:30   Julie Anne Bonser V40WWorksop14.5 
22543:34   John Goodman V45MHolme Pierrepont16.2 
22643:36   Steve Taylor V55MFormula One Circuit Crew12.4 
22743:41   Tim Cunnington V50MRedhill RR17.8 
22843:41   Kenneth Sharp V60MBeeston20.0 
22943:41   Loraine Fozzard V55WSouthwell15.3 
23043:42   Ashok Patel V45MLong Eaton36.0 
23143:44   Lisa Reddish V40WNotts34.5 
23243:50   Craig Fisher U20MNewark AC22.6 
23343:56   Wendy Kane V40WNotts16.4 
23443:58   Dorothy Michalak V45WHolme Pierrepont36.0 
23544:04   Peter Fowles V65MLong Eaton23.9 
23644:05   Lindsey Marshall V45WHolme Pierrepont15.9 
23744:08   Dick Sobey V55MNotts32.7 
23844:15   Susan Watkinson V45WMansfield36.0 
23944:22   Amanda English V45WRedhill RR16.4 
24044:26   Martin Dickenson V55MNotfast15.2 
24144:29   Keith Palmer V45MRedhill RR15.5 
24244:36   Kevin Holland V40MLong Eaton35.9 
24344:38   Vicky Beaumont SENWLong Eaton33.5 
24444:46   Colin Parker V55MNotfast36.0 
24544:53   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts19.8 
24644:57   Dennis Parker V55MErewash Valley19.8 
24744:58   Lesley Cliffe V55WHolme Pierrepont  
24845:13   Julie Grainger V45WMansfield36.0 
24945:16   Martyn Newton V50MRedhill RR17.9 
25045:20   Barry Jeffery V60MKimberley24.1 
Page: 1 2